10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Tobias Aarekol | Norway | 23:46.142560 | | 83.6p |
2 | Elias Danielsson | Högbo GIF | 23:57.143620 | +10.960 | 82.8p |
3 | Erik Bergström | Rehns BK | 24:06.144520 | +19.1860 | 82.1p |
4 | Hugo Nilsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 24:19.145880 | +33.3220 | 81.1p |
5 | Melker Hendén | Ulricehamns IF | 24:34.147300 | +47.4640 | 80.1p |
6 | Tobias Dyrli Thoresen | Norway | 24:35.147420 | +48.4760 | 80.0p |
7 | Nikolaj Riekkola | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 24:38.147760 | +52.5100 | 79.7p |
8 | Anton Grahn | IFK Mora SK | 24:43.148290 | +57.5630 | 79.4p |
9 | Emil Sehlstedt | IFK Umeå | 24:51.149020 | +1:04.6360 | 78.9p |
10 | Bosse Lövgren | Falu IK | 24:51.149070 | +1:05.6410 | 78.8p |
11 | Elias Redman | Östersunds SK | 24:55.149490 | +1:09.6830 | 78.5p |
12 | Jonathan Lindberg | IFK Mora SK | 25:00.149970 | +1:14.7310 | 78.2p |
13 | Arvid Norberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 25:05.150430 | +1:18.7770 | 77.9p |
14 | Axel Gunneriusson | Östersunds SK | 25:12.151130 | +1:25.8470 | 77.4p |
15 | Jacob Larsson | IFK Mora SK | 25:19.151850 | +1:32.9190 | 77.0p |
16 | Melker Åkerström | IFK Skövde SK | 25:20.151940 | +1:33.9280 | 76.9p |
17 | Viking Olsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 25:21.152010 | +1:34.9350 | 76.9p |
18 | Gabriel Norder | IF Hallby SOK | 25:23.152210 | +1:36.9550 | 76.7p |
19 | Axel Sandberg | OK Landehof | 25:25.152440 | +1:38.9780 | 76.6p |
20 | Simon Claesson | Ulricehamns IF | 25:34.153380 | +1:48.10720 | 76.0p |
21 | Wilhelm Sterner | Täby IS SK | 25:39.153830 | +1:52.11170 | 75.7p |
22 | Axel Palm | Falu IK | 25:44.154300 | +1:57.11640 | 75.4p |
23 | Axel Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 25:45.154410 | +1:58.11750 | 75.3p |
24 | Edvin Schön | Storvreta IK | 25:48.154770 | +2:02.12110 | 75.1p |
25 | Viktor Norberg | Falu IK | 25:56.155500 | +2:09.12840 | 74.6p |
26 | Edvin Högman | Ulricehamns IF | 25:59.155800 | +2:12.13140 | 74.4p |
27 | Simon Nordlander | Stockviks SF | 26:08.156780 | +2:22.14120 | 73.9p |
28 | Martin Höiby | OK Landehof | 26:18.157730 | +2:31.15070 | 73.3p |
29 | Erik Franzén | Borås SK | 26:20.157910 | +2:33.15250 | 73.2p |
30 | Joel Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 26:20.157940 | +2:33.15280 | 73.2p |
31 | Elias Malm | Täfteå IK | 26:21.158070 | +2:35.15410 | 73.1p |
32 | Rikard Sjödin | Matfors SK | 26:22.158190 | +2:36.15530 | 73.0p |
33 | Karl Grönland | Sälens IF | 26:23.158250 | +2:36.15590 | 73.0p |
34 | Marcus Nilsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 26:24.158300 | +2:37.15640 | 72.9p |
35 | Axel Mäkinen | Högbo GIF | 26:25.158470 | +2:39.15810 | 72.8p |
36 | Ebbe Zachrisson | Östersunds SK | 26:29.158800 | +2:42.16140 | 72.7p |
37 | Erik Gustafsson | Täby IS SK | 26:29.158830 | +2:42.16170 | 72.6p |
38 | Tomas Holmgren | Matfors SK | 26:29.158850 | +2:42.16190 | 72.6p |
39 | Alexander Bjuredal | Sälens IF | 26:33.159220 | +2:46.16560 | 72.4p |
40 | Lukas Ejvinsson | Matfors SK | 26:34.159320 | +2:47.16660 | 72.3p |
41 | Carl Gustafsson | Vårby IK | 26:35.159410 | +2:48.16750 | 72.3p |
42 | Filip Sundin | Grava SK | 26:35.159470 | +2:49.16810 | 72.3p |
43 | Filip Enberg | Strömnäs GIF | 26:39.159810 | +2:52.17150 | 72.1p |
44 | Valter Ljungdahl | Matfors SK | 26:43.160290 | +2:57.17630 | 71.8p |
45 | Tim Lundberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 26:46.160510 | +2:59.17850 | 71.7p |
46 | Alfons Wedin | Garphyttans IF | 26:47.160680 | +3:01.18020 | 71.6p |
47 | Arvid Törnblom | IFK Umeå | 26:52.161150 | +3:05.18490 | 71.3p |
48 | Carl Sternander | Vreta Skid o Mk | 26:53.161240 | +3:06.18580 | 71.3p |
49 | Filip Berglund | Ulricehamns IF | 26:54.161380 | +3:08.18720 | 71.2p |
50 | Albin Jeleby | Häverödals SK | 26:55.161400 | +3:08.18740 | 71.2p |
51 | Isak Andersson Lind | IFK Umeå | 26:55.161450 | +3:08.18790 | 71.1p |
52 | Mattias Larsson | Matfors SK | 27:02.162140 | +3:15.19480 | 70.7p |
53 | Ludvig Millestu | Utrikes SK | 27:03.162220 | +3:16.19560 | 70.7p |
54 | Elias Bengtsson | Tynderö IK | 27:17.163640 | +3:30.20980 | 69.9p |
55 | Benjamin Edman | IFK Umeå | 27:19.163880 | +3:33.21220 | 69.8p |
56 | Adam Dahlgren | Ulricehamns IF | 27:21.164040 | +3:34.21380 | 69.7p |
57 | Max Johansson | Östersunds SK | 27:29.164810 | +3:42.22150 | 69.3p |
58 | Love Däldehög | Hudiksvalls IF | 27:30.164980 | +3:44.22320 | 69.2p |
59 | Hampus Widebo | IFK Umeå | 27:31.165040 | +3:44.22380 | 69.2p |
60 | David Palmgren | Bergeforsens SK | 27:36.165500 | +3:49.22840 | 68.9p |
61 | Oskar Ericsson | Ronneby OK | 27:39.165820 | +3:52.23160 | 68.8p |
62 | Ivar Törnblom | IFK Umeå | 27:39.165890 | +3:53.23230 | 68.7p |
63 | Olle Börjesson | Vreta Skid o Mk | 27:42.166140 | +3:55.23480 | 68.6p |
64 | Leo Karlöf | Täby IS SK | 27:54.167330 | +4:07.24670 | 68.0p |
65 | Helmer Nordvall | Matfors SK | 28:05.168430 | +4:18.25770 | 67.4p |
66 | Lukas Walther | Matfors SK | 28:05.168490 | +4:19.25830 | 67.4p |
67 | Axel Arnesson | Ås IF | 28:08.168780 | +4:22.26120 | 67.2p |
68 | Hampus Bergkvist | Matfors SK | 28:10.168910 | +4:23.26250 | 67.2p |
69 | Axel Broms | IF Hallby SOK | 28:17.169630 | +4:30.26970 | 66.8p |
70 | Knut Saitton | Vårby IK | 28:19.169880 | +4:33.27220 | 66.7p |
71 | Axel Eriksson | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 28:20.169900 | +4:33.27240 | 66.7p |
72 | Axel Svensson | Sundbybergs IK | 28:20.169940 | +4:33.27280 | 66.7p |
73 | Melvin Törshagen | Granbergsdals IF | 28:21.170090 | +4:35.27430 | 66.6p |
74 | Elias Nyqvist | OK Landehof | 28:24.170330 | +4:37.27670 | 66.5p |
75 | Melker Hultdin | IFK Umeå | 28:27.170610 | +4:40.27950 | 66.3p |
76 | Linus Grundström | Täfteå IK | 28:27.170620 | +4:40.27960 | 66.3p |
77 | Anton Sternander | Vreta Skid o Mk | 28:38.171760 | +4:52.29100 | 65.8p |
78 | Ludvig Wibom | Mälarö SOK | 28:50.172930 | +5:03.30270 | 65.2p |
79 | Otto Timby | Täfteå IK | 28:51.173030 | +5:04.30370 | 65.2p |
80 | Ceasar Helmersson-kareld | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 28:51.173050 | +5:04.30390 | 65.2p |
81 | Ruben Tholander | Sundbybergs IK | 28:55.173440 | +5:08.30780 | 65.0p |
82 | Albin Berglund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 28:58.173760 | +5:12.31100 | 64.8p |
83 | Alexander Lodin | Tunafors SK | 28:58.173790 | +5:12.31130 | 64.8p |
84 | Wiliam Björklin | Högbo GIF | 29:03.174240 | +5:16.31580 | 64.6p |
85 | Linus Nilsson | Åmåls OK | 29:03.174250 | +5:16.31590 | 64.6p |
86 | Melwin Bång | Östersunds SK | 29:04.174360 | +5:18.31700 | 64.6p |
87 | Hjalmar Wilhelmsson | Filipstads SF | 29:10.174970 | +5:24.32310 | 64.3p |
88 | Oskar Karlberg | Siljansnäs Skid & Löparklubb | 29:23.176230 | +5:36.33570 | 63.7p |
89 | Andreas Ersson | Jättendals IF | 29:36.177530 | +5:49.34870 | 63.1p |
90 | Melker Lindgren | Täfteå IK | 29:49.178830 | +6:02.36170 | 62.6p |
91 | Jonathan Hedberg | Sunne SLF | 30:00.179900 | +6:13.37240 | 62.1p |
92 | Matteus Hallqvist | Storvreta IK | 30:02.180190 | +6:16.37530 | 62.0p |
93 | Alexander Macdonald-larsson | Garphyttans IF | 31:11.187060 | +7:25.44400 | 59.2p |
94 | Erik Callmer | Björnstorps IF | 31:17.187600 | +7:30.44940 | 59.0p |
95 | Oskar Jäderblom | Fjärdhundra SK | 32:37.195650 | +8:50.52990 | 56.0p |
96 | Elof Karlsson | IFK Umeå | 37:07.222650 | +13:20.79990 | 48.0p |
- | Niklas Paalsson | Norway | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Jason Blomqvist | Matfors SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Jonathan Quick | Falköpings AIK SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Olle Långberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Magnus Thorstensen | Norway | 22:42.136110 | | 88.9p |
2 | Erik Larsson | IFK Mora SK | 22:45.136490 | +3.280 | 88.6p |
3 | Preben Horven | Norway | 23:01.138030 | +19.1820 | 87.2p |
4 | Jan Christian Kjaernli | Norway | 23:03.138270 | +21.2060 | 87.0p |
5 | Calle Rune | Täby IS SK | 23:21.140010 | +39.3800 | 85.6p |
6 | Edvin Anger | Åsarna IK | 23:32.141190 | +50.4980 | 84.7p |
7 | Theo Mattei | Sj SK Kiruna | 23:43.142230 | +1:01.6020 | 83.8p |
8 | David Lantto | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 23:52.143120 | +1:10.6910 | 83.1p |
9 | Seth Gustafsson | Grava SK | 23:53.143220 | +1:11.7010 | 83.1p |
10 | Jens Junes | IFK Umeå | 23:53.143270 | +1:11.7060 | 83.0p |
11 | Sander Krouwel | Stora Tuna IK SK | 24:03.144240 | +1:21.8030 | 82.3p |
12 | Ludvig Jonsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 24:06.144550 | +1:24.8340 | 82.1p |
13 | Albin Augustsson | IFK Mora SK | 24:06.144560 | +1:24.8350 | 82.1p |
14 | Olle Andersson | Ulricehamns IF | 24:07.144630 | +1:25.8420 | 82.0p |
15 | Victor Berglund | Duveds IF | 24:14.145330 | +1:32.9120 | 81.5p |
16 | Axel Erixon | Grava SK | 24:18.145720 | +1:36.9510 | 81.2p |
16 | Andreas Oeyen Toeraasen | Norway | 24:18.145720 | +1:36.9510 | 81.2p |
18 | Malte Jutterdal | Vreta Skid o Mk | 24:21.146000 | +1:38.9790 | 81.0p |
19 | Gustav Pålsson | Östersunds SK | 24:21.146030 | +1:39.9820 | 81.0p |
20 | Henri Murto | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 24:21.146070 | +1:39.9860 | 80.9p |
21 | Isak Lundholm | Täfteå IK | 24:25.146430 | +1:43.10220 | 80.7p |
22 | Nils Bergström | Rehns BK | 24:27.146600 | +1:44.10390 | 80.6p |
23 | Gabriel Söderqvist | Storvreta IK | 24:29.146880 | +1:47.10670 | 80.4p |
24 | Birk Fjellheim | Norway | 24:33.147230 | +1:51.11020 | 80.1p |
25 | Axel Karlsson | Täby IS SK | 24:35.147460 | +1:53.11250 | 80.0p |
26 | Oskar Algotsson | Åsarna IK | 24:38.147710 | +1:56.11500 | 79.8p |
27 | Gabriel Gledhill | Storbritannien | 24:38.147760 | +1:56.11550 | 79.7p |
28 | Oskar Lockert Skjold | Norway | 24:39.147870 | +1:57.11660 | 79.7p |
29 | Oskar Myrvang Olsen | Norway | 24:40.147930 | +1:58.11720 | 79.6p |
30 | Victor Berglund | Bodens SK | 24:41.148040 | +1:59.11830 | 79.5p |
31 | Joergen Schjoelberg | Norway | 24:41.148070 | +1:59.11860 | 79.5p |
32 | Ludvig Berg | Rehns BK | 24:43.148200 | +2:00.11990 | 79.4p |
33 | Philip Johansen | Norway | 24:44.148370 | +2:02.12160 | 79.3p |
34 | Leo Svahn | Östersunds SK | 24:45.148490 | +2:03.12280 | 79.2p |
35 | Albin Gezelius | IFK Mora SK | 24:47.148640 | +2:05.12430 | 79.1p |
36 | Sebastian Roed Feragen | Norway | 24:53.149280 | +2:11.13070 | 78.7p |
37 | Alexander Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 25:03.150270 | +2:21.14060 | 78.0p |
38 | Anders Danielson Frost | Dala-Järna IK | 25:04.150390 | +2:22.14180 | 77.9p |
39 | Viktor Holmgren | Täfteå IK | 25:05.150470 | +2:23.14260 | 77.9p |
40 | Simon Markström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 25:21.152030 | +2:39.15820 | 76.8p |
41 | Melker Nordgren | Falu IK | 25:21.152050 | +2:39.15840 | 76.8p |
42 | Hjalmar Berg | Sunne SLF | 25:23.152250 | +2:41.16040 | 76.7p |
43 | Eric Westberg | SK Bore | 25:34.153380 | +2:52.17170 | 76.0p |
44 | James Slimon | Storbritannien | 25:43.154230 | +3:01.18020 | 75.4p |
44 | Erik Johansson | Domnarvets GOIF | 25:43.154230 | +3:01.18020 | 75.4p |
46 | Simon Nilsson | IF Hallby SOK | 25:43.154280 | +3:01.18070 | 75.4p |
47 | Kasper Olsen | Grava SK | 25:47.154660 | +3:05.18450 | 75.2p |
48 | Axel Isacsson | Ulricehamns IF | 25:48.154760 | +3:06.18550 | 75.1p |
49 | Hjalmar Gedda | OK Landehof | 25:49.154870 | +3:07.18660 | 75.0p |
50 | Viktor Sundén | Strömnäs GIF | 25:54.155330 | +3:12.19120 | 74.7p |
51 | Hugo Sjögren | Tranemo IF | 25:55.155470 | +3:13.19260 | 74.7p |
52 | Martin Lundström | Bodens SK | 26:01.156080 | +3:19.19870 | 74.3p |
53 | Jonas Lenz | Matfors SK | 26:07.156610 | +3:25.20400 | 74.0p |
54 | Gustav Hedström | Östersunds SK | 26:08.156700 | +3:25.20490 | 73.9p |
55 | Ludvig Anderberg | IFK Mora SK | 26:10.156980 | +3:28.20770 | 73.7p |
56 | Jon Oscarsson | Ås IF | 26:12.157180 | +3:30.20970 | 73.6p |
57 | Wille Långberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 26:13.157220 | +3:31.21010 | 73.6p |
58 | Elliot Angelsiöö | Storvreta IK | 26:13.157290 | +3:31.21080 | 73.5p |
59 | Albin Nyqvist | OK Landehof | 26:14.157370 | +3:32.21160 | 73.5p |
60 | Herman Swärd | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 26:15.157400 | +3:32.21190 | 73.5p |
61 | Måns Olsen | Grava SK | 26:16.157540 | +3:34.21330 | 73.4p |
62 | Filip Strand | Domnarvets GOIF | 26:20.157990 | +3:38.21780 | 73.1p |
63 | Kalle Georgsson | Högbo GIF | 26:21.158010 | +3:39.21800 | 73.1p |
64 | Laban Nordin | Vårby IK | 26:21.158040 | +3:39.21830 | 73.1p |
65 | Jakob Saeter Verdenius | Norway | 26:21.158050 | +3:39.21840 | 73.1p |
66 | Walter Helldén | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 26:22.158110 | +3:40.21900 | 73.1p |
67 | Tor Vincent | Sätra IF | 26:29.158820 | +3:47.22610 | 72.6p |
68 | Arve Lignell | Lucksta IF | 26:31.159080 | +3:49.22870 | 72.5p |
69 | Emil Löfgren | Täfteå IK | 26:35.159420 | +3:53.23210 | 72.3p |
70 | Birk Blomqvist | Rehns BK | 26:49.160800 | +4:06.24590 | 71.5p |
71 | Gabriel Miernik | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 26:50.160960 | +4:08.24750 | 71.4p |
72 | Lukas Karlberg | IK Rex | 26:51.161080 | +4:09.24870 | 71.3p |
73 | Karl-filip Köld | Medåkers IF | 26:57.161660 | +4:15.25450 | 71.0p |
74 | Oskar Lundberg | Borås SK | 27:02.162170 | +4:20.25960 | 70.7p |
75 | Markus Almgren | IFK Mora SK | 27:07.162650 | +4:25.26440 | 70.5p |
76 | Axel Mannelqvist | Vårby IK | 27:13.163230 | +4:31.27020 | 70.1p |
77 | Erik Brandt | Domnarvets GOIF | 27:16.163500 | +4:33.27290 | 70.0p |
78 | Jonathan Bergman | Fagersta Södra IK | 27:21.164010 | +4:39.27800 | 69.7p |
79 | Erik Bryne | Domnarvets GOIF | 27:22.164140 | +4:40.27930 | 69.7p |
80 | Frank Krouwel | Stora Tuna IK SK | 27:31.165040 | +4:49.28830 | 69.2p |
81 | Albin Blomberg | Rehns BK | 27:33.165230 | +4:51.29020 | 69.1p |
82 | Alfred Hellgren | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 27:34.165350 | +4:52.29140 | 69.0p |
83 | Albin Källiden | Granbergsdals IF | 27:36.165540 | +4:54.29330 | 68.9p |
84 | Benjamin Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 27:41.166070 | +4:59.29860 | 68.6p |
85 | Gustav Karlsson | Täby IS SK | 27:49.166870 | +5:07.30660 | 68.2p |
86 | Hannes Sjölund Myhr | Ås IF | 27:51.167060 | +5:09.30850 | 68.1p |
87 | Sebastian Hägglöf | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 28:05.168420 | +5:23.32210 | 67.4p |
88 | Adrian Skiöld | Borås SK | 28:07.168650 | +5:25.32440 | 67.3p |
89 | Elias Pedersen | Åsarna IK | 28:34.171340 | +5:52.35130 | 66.0p |
90 | Irmantas Zilinskas | Lithuania | 28:36.171520 | +5:54.35310 | 65.9p |
91 | Harald Ekenberg | IK Stern | 28:45.172410 | +6:03.36200 | 65.5p |
92 | Tobias Snell | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 28:45.172440 | +6:03.36230 | 65.5p |
93 | David Musslinder | Falköpings AIK SK | 29:47.178620 | +7:05.42410 | 62.7p |
94 | Tristan Marshall | Storbritannien | 30:26.182520 | +7:44.46310 | 61.0p |
95 | Samuel Bojarski | Storbritannien | 30:56.185550 | +8:14.49340 | 59.8p |
96 | Alfons Peterson | Kimstad GOIF | 34:24.206370 | +11:42.70160 | 52.5p |
- | Hampus Björck | IFK Umeå | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Andreas Elvseth | Offerdals SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Magnus Martinsen Stensby | Norway | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Axel Saitton | Vårby IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Axel Werner | IK Stern | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Marcus Ruus | Åsarna IK | 22:58.137750 | | 87.5p |
2 | Jens Burman | Åsarna IK | 23:01.138080 | +3.230 | 87.2p |
3 | Simon Andersson | Falun Borlänge SK | 23:15.139400 | +16.1550 | 86.1p |
4 | Adam Gillman | Garphyttans IF | 23:19.139850 | +21.2000 | 85.7p |
5 | Jonathan Edman | IFK Umeå | 23:23.140290 | +25.2440 | 85.4p |
6 | Marcus Fredriksson | Hudiksvalls IF | 23:26.140500 | +27.2650 | 85.2p |
7 | Olof Roos | Östersunds SK | 23:26.140580 | +28.2730 | 85.1p |
8 | Matz William Jenssen | Norway | 23:30.140920 | +31.3070 | 84.9p |
9 | Anton Eriksson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 23:36.141530 | +37.3680 | 84.4p |
10 | Jesper Persson | Åsarna IK | 23:44.142380 | +46.4530 | 83.7p |
11 | Magnus Nikolai Sedeniussen | Norway | 23:46.142580 | +48.4730 | 83.6p |
12 | Jonathan Engström | Borås SK | 23:58.143730 | +59.5880 | 82.7p |
13 | Joel Ernstsson | Rehns BK | 24:05.144440 | +1:06.6590 | 82.1p |
14 | Edvard Sundman | Åsarna IK | 24:08.144700 | +1:09.6850 | 82.0p |
15 | Morten Antonsen | Norway | 24:16.145510 | +1:17.7660 | 81.4p |
16 | Magnus Norøy | Norway | 24:16.145540 | +1:17.7690 | 81.3p |
17 | Linus Nygren | Ulricehamns IF | 24:17.145620 | +1:18.7770 | 81.3p |
18 | Martin Reppen | Norway | 24:22.146100 | +1:23.8250 | 80.9p |
19 | Heikki Korpela | Vinn | 24:25.146470 | +1:27.8620 | 80.7p |
20 | Hampus Bodin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 24:27.146680 | +1:29.8830 | 80.5p |
21 | Olle Kalered | Stora Tuna IK SK | 24:32.147100 | +1:33.9250 | 80.2p |
22 | Axel Aflodal | Offerdals SK | 24:32.147170 | +1:34.9320 | 80.2p |
23 | Kristian E Skogvold | Norway | 24:33.147270 | +1:35.9420 | 80.1p |
24 | Dagur Benediktsson | Island | 24:35.147410 | +1:36.9560 | 80.0p |
25 | Arvid Värmsjö | SK Bore | 24:38.147770 | +1:40.9920 | 79.7p |
26 | Jonas Dyrli Thoresen | Norway | 24:40.147910 | +1:41.10060 | 79.6p |
27 | Ola Frivold Berg | Norway | 24:44.148380 | +1:46.10530 | 79.3p |
28 | Albert Jónsson | Island | 24:47.148650 | +1:49.10800 | 79.1p |
29 | Oskar Olsson | IFK Mora SK | 24:48.148730 | +1:49.10880 | 79.1p |
30 | Hamish Wolfe | Storbritannien | 25:07.150660 | +2:09.12810 | 77.7p |
31 | Oskar Åslund | Östersunds SK | 25:10.150940 | +2:11.13090 | 77.6p |
32 | Jakob Tapani | Sj SK Kiruna | 25:18.151750 | +2:20.13900 | 77.0p |
33 | Adam Persson | Östersunds SK | 25:22.152140 | +2:23.14290 | 76.8p |
34 | Benjamin Terent | Rehns BK | 25:24.152350 | +2:26.14500 | 76.6p |
35 | Qinghang HE | China | 25:32.153150 | +2:34.15300 | 76.1p |
36 | Måns Sunesson | Sellnäs IF | 25:34.153320 | +2:35.15470 | 76.0p |
37 | Mattias Törnqvist | Garphyttans IF | 25:59.155870 | +3:01.18020 | 74.4p |
38 | Beinn Horsfall | Storbritannien | 26:12.157140 | +3:13.19290 | 73.6p |
39 | Oskar Lundqvist | Sellnäs IF | 26:33.159290 | +3:35.21440 | 72.4p |
40 | Marius Ressem | Norway | 26:46.160510 | +3:47.22660 | 71.7p |
41 | Linus Jonsson | Åsarna IK | 26:50.160940 | +3:51.23090 | 71.4p |
42 | Melker Elofsson | Landsbro IF SK | 26:51.161000 | +3:52.23150 | 71.4p |
43 | Love Kreij | Stockviks SF | 26:58.161730 | +3:59.23880 | 71.0p |
44 | Hugo Hilmersson | Göteborgs SK | 27:00.161930 | +4:01.24080 | 70.9p |
45 | Axel Åslund | Åsarna IK | 27:03.162200 | +4:04.24350 | 70.7p |
46 | Viktor Asking | IF Ski Team Skåne | 27:03.162290 | +4:05.24440 | 70.7p |
47 | Linus Bohman | Motala Aif SK | 27:36.165510 | +4:37.27660 | 68.9p |
48 | Jose Cabeca | Portugal | 29:43.178270 | +6:45.40420 | 62.8p |
49 | Rakan Alireza | Ksa | 30:55.185450 | +7:57.47600 | 59.8p |
50 | Jordan ANDREWS | Storbritannien | 30:59.185810 | +8:00.47960 | 59.7p |
51 | Jonatan Palander | Sellnäs IF | 33:14.199380 | +10:16.61530 | 54.8p |
- | Talal Alakeel | Ksa | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Fredrik Fodstad | Köl | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Simon Hallström | Borås SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Alva Isaksson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 19:51.119000 | | 75.5p |
2 | Malin Oskarsson | IFK Mora SK | 19:51.119040 | +0 | 75.5p |
3 | Erika Lavén | Täby IS SK | 19:57.119690 | +6.590 | 75.0p |
4 | Elin Näslund | Vårby IK | 20:15.121480 | +24.2380 | 73.6p |
5 | Lina Rydén | IFK Mora SK | 20:53.125210 | +1:02.6110 | 70.7p |
6 | Tova Andersson | Brovallens IF | 21:05.126450 | +1:14.7350 | 69.9p |
7 | Andrea Verdenius Saether | Norway | 21:07.126630 | +1:16.7530 | 69.7p |
8 | Nora Wallenius | IFK Umeå | 21:09.126800 | +1:18.7700 | 69.6p |
9 | Alva Nilsson | Bergeforsens SK | 21:16.127510 | +1:25.8410 | 69.1p |
10 | Ebba Holmgren | Arjeplogs SK | 21:19.127860 | +1:28.8760 | 68.9p |
11 | Ella Turesson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 21:22.128150 | +1:31.9050 | 68.7p |
12 | Mira Göransson | Äspereds IF | 21:22.128160 | +1:31.9060 | 68.7p |
13 | Maja Axelsson | OK Landehof | 21:25.128450 | +1:34.9350 | 68.5p |
14 | Elsa Brandt | Domnarvets GOIF | 21:28.128780 | +1:37.9680 | 68.3p |
15 | Linnea Björkman | IFK Mora SK | 21:29.128840 | +1:38.9740 | 68.2p |
16 | Ida Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 21:35.129430 | +1:44.10330 | 67.8p |
17 | Hedda Samuelsson | Östersunds SK | 21:36.129580 | +1:45.10480 | 67.7p |
18 | Jonna Persson Kjellgren | Järpens SK | 21:38.129740 | +1:47.10640 | 67.6p |
19 | Alva Svahn | Östersunds SK | 21:42.130140 | +1:51.11040 | 67.4p |
20 | Louise Wallin | IFK Mora SK | 21:50.130920 | +1:59.11820 | 66.8p |
21 | Tea Nilsson | Skellefteå SK | 21:52.131140 | +2:01.12040 | 66.7p |
22 | Hanna Stenmark | Östersunds SK | 21:52.131150 | +2:01.12050 | 66.7p |
23 | Vera Vennberg | Sävast Ski Team IF | 21:54.131360 | +2:03.12260 | 66.6p |
24 | Elsa Carling | Falu IK | 21:57.131640 | +2:06.12540 | 66.4p |
25 | Ida Lockert Skjold | Norway | 22:02.132130 | +2:11.13030 | 66.1p |
26 | Lizzie Sonnefelt | Duveds IF | 22:02.132140 | +2:11.13040 | 66.1p |
27 | Emmi Nyberg | Storvreta IK | 22:05.132460 | +2:14.13360 | 65.9p |
28 | Elsa Malmgren | Östersunds SK | 22:07.132670 | +2:16.13570 | 65.7p |
29 | Emilia Eriksson | Ulricehamns IF | 22:10.132940 | +2:19.13840 | 65.6p |
30 | Felicia Westin | Sävast Ski Team IF | 22:10.132950 | +2:19.13850 | 65.6p |
31 | Elin Morlind | Åsarna IK | 22:13.133210 | +2:22.14110 | 65.4p |
32 | Maja Boberg | Duveds IF | 22:15.133410 | +2:24.14310 | 65.3p |
33 | Louise Jonsson | Alnö SK | 22:15.133450 | +2:24.14350 | 65.3p |
34 | Alva Ersson | IFK Mora SK | 22:16.133510 | +2:25.14410 | 65.2p |
35 | Ella Hyttinen | IFK Hedemora SK | 22:30.134900 | +2:39.15800 | 64.4p |
36 | Hanna Östberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 22:32.135170 | +2:41.16070 | 64.2p |
37 | Ida Garfvè | IFK Mora SK | 22:35.135410 | +2:44.16310 | 64.1p |
38 | Nelly Mårtensson | Garphyttans IF | 22:37.135660 | +2:46.16560 | 63.9p |
39 | Emelie Olsson | Åmåls OK | 22:39.135870 | +2:48.16770 | 63.8p |
40 | Ieva Dainyte | Lithuania | 22:40.135950 | +2:49.16850 | 63.7p |
41 | Irma Östberg | Åsarna IK | 22:42.136100 | +2:51.17000 | 63.7p |
42 | Alva Hedström | Funäsdalens IF | 22:42.136150 | +2:51.17050 | 63.6p |
43 | Olivia Söderlind | IFK Kiruna | 22:45.136470 | +2:54.17370 | 63.4p |
44 | Saga Östling | Bergeforsens SK | 22:49.136840 | +2:58.17740 | 63.2p |
45 | Meija Peterson | Gillberga SK | 22:50.136900 | +2:59.17800 | 63.2p |
46 | Emma Antonsen | Sävast Ski Team IF | 22:50.136950 | +2:59.17850 | 63.2p |
47 | Elvira Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 22:52.137100 | +3:01.18000 | 63.1p |
48 | Liv Persson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 22:53.137210 | +3:02.18110 | 63.0p |
49 | Tilde Josefsson | Täby IS SK | 22:54.137340 | +3:03.18240 | 62.9p |
50 | Ida Backén | Svegs IK | 22:56.137570 | +3:05.18470 | 62.8p |
51 | Ylva Sandström | Stockviks SF | 23:02.138150 | +3:11.19050 | 62.5p |
52 | Pipar Maja Gruvris | Siljansnäs Skid & Löparklubb | 23:03.138230 | +3:12.19130 | 62.4p |
53 | Lisa Larsson | Älvsby IF SK | 23:04.138350 | +3:13.19250 | 62.4p |
54 | Maja Aronsson | Östersunds SK | 23:05.138460 | +3:14.19360 | 62.3p |
55 | MY Werner | IK Stern | 23:06.138560 | +3:15.19460 | 62.3p |
56 | Alva Dahlin | Bergeforsens SK | 23:10.138950 | +3:19.19850 | 62.0p |
57 | Egle Savickaite | Lithuania | 23:11.139020 | +3:20.19920 | 62.0p |
58 | Ellen Berglund | Skellefteå SK | 23:15.139480 | +3:24.20380 | 61.7p |
59 | Emma Bengtsson | Tranemo IF | 23:16.139520 | +3:25.20420 | 61.7p |
60 | Linnea Carlsson | Grava SK | 23:18.139760 | +3:27.20660 | 61.6p |
61 | Wilma Gustafsson | IFK Hedemora SK | 23:21.140040 | +3:30.20940 | 61.4p |
62 | Frida Lundgren | Filipstads SF | 23:22.140130 | +3:31.21030 | 61.4p |
63 | Kerstin Åberg | Järpens SK | 23:23.140250 | +3:32.21150 | 61.3p |
64 | Ebba Johansson | IF Ski Team Skåne | 23:23.140290 | +3:32.21190 | 61.3p |
65 | Anna Backlund | Högbo GIF | 23:41.142000 | +3:50.22900 | 60.4p |
66 | Sofie Ettling | Finspångs SOK | 23:41.142030 | +3:50.22930 | 60.4p |
67 | Ida Abrahamson | Äspereds IF | 23:44.142310 | +3:53.23210 | 60.2p |
68 | Tindra Viksten | Östersunds SK | 23:44.142320 | +3:53.23220 | 60.2p |
69 | Nelly Söderström | Malungs IF | 23:57.143650 | +4:06.24550 | 59.5p |
70 | Molly Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 23:58.143720 | +4:07.24620 | 59.5p |
71 | Emilia Johansson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 23:59.143820 | +4:08.24720 | 59.4p |
72 | Julia Björn | SK Bore | 24:05.144410 | +4:14.25310 | 59.1p |
73 | Alicia Bergkvist | Källbottens IK | 24:05.144420 | +4:14.25320 | 59.1p |
74 | Louise Hallander | SK Bore | 24:13.145220 | +4:22.26120 | 58.7p |
75 | Klara Eriksson | Högbo GIF | 24:18.145730 | +4:27.26630 | 58.5p |
76 | Diana Söderberg | Kalix SK | 24:21.146040 | +4:30.26940 | 58.3p |
77 | Wilma Karlsson | Östersunds SK | 24:29.146860 | +4:38.27760 | 57.9p |
78 | Guro Schjoelberg | Norway | 24:37.147630 | +4:46.28530 | 57.6p |
79 | Rebecka Rudholm | Skellefteå SK | 24:39.147850 | +4:48.28750 | 57.4p |
80 | Sanna Hörnell | Domnarvets GOIF | 24:39.147870 | +4:48.28770 | 57.4p |
81 | Ines Lignell | Lucksta IF | 24:42.148110 | +4:51.29010 | 57.3p |
82 | Ronja Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 24:53.149240 | +5:02.30140 | 56.8p |
83 | Julia Hagelberg-nordahl | Falu IK | 24:53.149290 | +5:02.30190 | 56.8p |
84 | Ebba Lindholm | Stockviks SF | 24:55.149450 | +5:04.30350 | 56.7p |
85 | Hannah Mchugh | Storbritannien | 25:24.152390 | +5:33.33290 | 55.4p |
86 | Lova Wingren Wihl | IF Ski Team Skåne | 25:44.154340 | +5:53.35240 | 54.5p |
87 | Isabell Engberg | Stockviks SF | 25:48.154790 | +5:57.35690 | 54.3p |
88 | Felicia Lax | IF Hallby SOK | 26:14.157350 | +6:23.38250 | 53.2p |
89 | Hedvig Lindqvist | IK Rex | 28:38.171720 | +8:47.52620 | 47.9p |
- | Sofie Karlsson-holmer | IFK Mora SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Emma Strand | Bergeforsens SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Nova-li Björnsdotter | Järpens SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Clara Granljung | Kalix SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Ida Ewald | Storbritannien | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Lisa Ingesson | Strömnäs GIF | 19:55.119480 | | 75.1p |
2 | Tove Eriksson | Hudiksvalls IF | 20:25.122440 | +29.2860 | 72.8p |
3 | Märta Rosenberg | Duveds IF | 20:29.122800 | +33.3220 | 72.5p |
4 | Therese Patomella | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 20:34.123380 | +39.3800 | 72.1p |
5 | Hanna Lundberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 20:36.123590 | +41.4010 | 71.9p |
6 | Emma Lindberg | IFK Mora SK | 20:48.124770 | +52.5190 | 71.1p |
7 | Ella Selmosson | Lidköpings VSK | 20:49.124840 | +53.5260 | 71.0p |
8 | Flisa Ravald | Ås IF | 20:59.125810 | +1:03.6230 | 70.3p |
9 | Linda-louise Köld | Rehns BK | 21:00.125940 | +1:04.6360 | 70.2p |
10 | Elin Henriksson | Skellefteå SK | 21:02.126110 | +1:06.6530 | 70.1p |
11 | Sigrid Hübenette | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 21:05.126410 | +1:09.6830 | 69.9p |
12 | Wilma Johansson | Åsarna IK | 21:20.127900 | +1:24.8320 | 68.9p |
13 | Ida Nilsson | Bergeforsens SK | 21:23.128230 | +1:27.8650 | 68.6p |
14 | Elise Antonsen | Norway | 21:32.129120 | +1:36.9540 | 68.0p |
15 | Alice Widholm | Lidköpings VSK | 21:33.129290 | +1:38.9710 | 67.9p |
16 | Sofia Lundkvist | Kalix SK | 21:34.129300 | +1:38.9720 | 67.9p |
17 | Alva Björk | Orsa SK | 21:36.129550 | +1:40.9970 | 67.7p |
18 | Tove Karlsson | Täby IS SK | 21:38.129700 | +1:42.10120 | 67.6p |
19 | Elsa Hermansson | IFK Mora SK | 21:39.129880 | +1:44.10300 | 67.5p |
20 | Elin Törnqvist | Garphyttans IF | 21:48.130700 | +1:52.11120 | 67.0p |
21 | Maja Heikki | Sälens IF | 21:50.130980 | +1:55.11400 | 66.8p |
22 | Elin Vesterlund | Vännäs SK | 21:56.131570 | +2:00.11990 | 66.4p |
23 | Anja Andersdotter | Garphyttans IF | 22:05.132430 | +2:09.12850 | 65.9p |
24 | Wilma Björn | SK Bore | 22:11.133040 | +2:15.13460 | 65.5p |
25 | Hannah Forsman | Högbo GIF | 22:14.133350 | +2:18.13770 | 65.3p |
26 | Amanda Pallin | Alnö SK | 22:16.133510 | +2:20.13930 | 65.2p |
27 | Anna Jonsson | Duveds IF | 22:20.133990 | +2:25.14410 | 64.9p |
28 | Ebba Karlsson | Täby IS SK | 22:23.134230 | +2:27.14650 | 64.8p |
29 | Moa Hedman | Högbo GIF | 22:32.135150 | +2:36.15570 | 64.2p |
30 | Olivia Grönkvist | IF Hallby SOK | 22:35.135470 | +2:39.15890 | 64.0p |
31 | Alba Björnsdotter | Järpens SK | 22:45.136450 | +2:49.16870 | 63.5p |
31 | Moa Pettersson-waara | Antnäs BK | 22:45.136450 | +2:49.16870 | 63.5p |
33 | Lina Björk | IFK Skövde SK | 23:00.137900 | +3:04.18320 | 62.6p |
34 | Klara Torshage | Vårby IK | 23:01.138010 | +3:05.18430 | 62.6p |
35 | Josefine Söderqvist | Storvreta IK | 23:04.138380 | +3:09.18800 | 62.4p |
36 | Alva Eriksson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 23:05.138440 | +3:09.18860 | 62.3p |
37 | Emelie Englund | Bergeforsens SK | 23:07.138660 | +3:11.19080 | 62.2p |
38 | Ebba Gårdmark | Storvreta IK | 23:09.138810 | +3:13.19230 | 62.1p |
39 | Ebba Englund | Bergeforsens SK | 23:24.140390 | +3:29.20810 | 61.2p |
40 | Emma Holmgren | Bergeforsens SK | 23:26.140530 | +3:30.20950 | 61.2p |
41 | Elin Forsgren | Vårby IK | 23:27.140620 | +3:31.21040 | 61.1p |
42 | Evelina Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 23:27.140680 | +3:32.21100 | 61.1p |
43 | Elin Modin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 23:28.140700 | +3:32.21120 | 61.1p |
44 | Agnes Öhrn | Bergeforsens SK | 23:30.140950 | +3:34.21370 | 60.9p |
45 | Elsa Larsson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 23:30.140960 | +3:34.21380 | 60.9p |
46 | Ebba Bengtsson | Tynderö IK | 23:37.141650 | +3:41.22070 | 60.6p |
47 | Emma Höglund | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 23:39.141830 | +3:43.22250 | 60.5p |
48 | HOLMBERG Sofi | Västerås Skidklubb | 23:40.141960 | +3:44.22380 | 60.4p |
49 | Amanda Olsson | Åmåls OK | 23:42.142190 | +3:47.22610 | 60.3p |
50 | Elsa Holmbom | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:44.142340 | +3:48.22760 | 60.2p |
51 | Tindra Österberg | Östersunds SK | 23:51.143020 | +3:55.23440 | 59.8p |
52 | Jade Artaud | Älvsby IF SK | 24:03.144250 | +4:07.24670 | 59.2p |
53 | Maja Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 24:27.146680 | +4:32.27100 | 58.0p |
54 | Julia Bosell | Falu IK | 24:55.149470 | +4:59.29890 | 56.7p |
55 | Olivia Ednarsson | Brandsbols SK | 25:37.153610 | +5:41.34030 | 54.8p |
56 | Elvira Hermansson | Offerdals SK | 26:13.157200 | +6:17.37620 | 53.3p |
57 | Julia Eriksson | Ulricehamns IF | 28:09.168870 | +8:13.49290 | 48.9p |
- | Amanda Norrby Rydin | Tranemo IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ingrid Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 19:36.117500 | | 76.8p |
2 | Ella Olsson | Högbo GIF | 20:04.120300 | +28.2700 | 74.5p |
3 | Emma Björklund | IFK Mora SK | 20:17.121620 | +41.4020 | 73.4p |
4 | Lisa K Svensson | Åsarna IK | 20:30.122990 | +54.5390 | 72.4p |
5 | Elin Andersson | WE Sports Club | 20:31.123010 | +55.5410 | 72.4p |
6 | Maria Jonasson | Falun Borlänge SK | 20:33.123210 | +57.5610 | 72.2p |
7 | Linn Tapani | Sj SK Kiruna | 20:41.124040 | +1:05.6440 | 71.6p |
8 | Magdalena Olsson | Älvdalens IF SK | 20:41.124060 | +1:05.6460 | 71.6p |
9 | Emma Ivarsson | Årsunda IF | 20:42.124150 | +1:06.6550 | 71.5p |
10 | Ella Georgsson | Högbo GIF | 20:51.125050 | +1:15.7450 | 70.9p |
11 | Svea Holmbom | Sävast Ski Team IF | 21:51.131060 | +2:15.13460 | 66.8p |
12 | Linnea Johansson | Linköpings SK | 22:06.132520 | +2:30.14920 | 65.8p |
13 | Gígja Björnsdóttir | Island | 22:10.132910 | +2:34.15310 | 65.6p |
14 | Moa Backlund | Högbo GIF | 22:31.135080 | +2:55.17480 | 64.3p |
15 | Amanda Hedström | IK Fryken | 22:49.136800 | +3:13.19200 | 63.3p |
16 | Rebecca Lekberg | IK Stern | 22:51.137090 | +3:15.19490 | 63.1p |
17 | Madelene Melin | Malungs IF | 23:03.138210 | +3:27.20610 | 62.4p |
18 | Felicia Norrby Rydin | Tranemo IF | 24:00.143930 | +4:24.26330 | 59.4p |
19 | Tove Levin Johansson | IFK Hedemora SK | 24:34.147310 | +4:58.29710 | 57.7p |
- | Elin Mccallan | Stockholms RK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Emma Larsson | IFK Mora SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)