40km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Josefine Söderqvist | Storvreta IK | 1:51:38.669700 | | 61.2p |
2 | Carina Wärme | Snö & Tö Skidklubb | 1:54:16.685500 | +2:38.15700 | 59.6p |
3 | Camilla Johansson | Västerås XC | 1:55:27.692600 | +3:49.22800 | 58.9p |
- | Therése Nordlund Arnlund | Västerås XC | 23:59:57.8639600 | | |
- | Julia Angelsiöö | Storvreta IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
40km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Simon Andersson | Falun Borlänge SK | 1:26:51.521000 | | 81.9p |
2 | Jonathan Hedbys | Storvreta IK | 1:28:50.532900 | +1:59.11800 | 79.7p |
3 | Pontus Nordström | Östervåla IF | 1:30:02.540100 | +3:11.19000 | 78.5p |
4 | Gabriel Söderqvist | Storvreta IK | 1:32:40.555900 | +5:49.34800 | 75.9p |
5 | Marcus Look | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 1:33:42.562100 | +6:51.41000 | 74.9p |
6 | Fredrik Björck | IK Rex | 1:34:11.565000 | +7:20.43900 | 74.4p |
7 | Waldemar Andersson | Storvreta IK | 1:34:41.568000 | +7:50.46900 | 74.0p |
8 | Oliver Angelsiöö | Storvreta IK | 1:37:41.586000 | +10:50.64900 | 71.3p |
9 | Fabian Karlsson | Storvreta IK | 1:37:51.587000 | +11:00.65900 | 71.2p |
10 | Oscar Stenhammar | IK Rex | 1:38:05.588400 | +11:14.67300 | 71.0p |
11 | Elliot Angelsiöö | Storvreta IK | 1:38:37.591600 | +11:46.70500 | 70.6p |
12 | Edvin Schön | Storvreta IK | 1:39:32.597100 | +12:41.76000 | 69.8p |
13 | Martin Alvengren | Storvreta IK | 1:40:15.601400 | +13:24.80300 | 69.2p |
14 | Henrik Jonsson | Snö & Tö Skidklubb | 1:40:24.602300 | +13:33.81200 | 69.1p |
15 | Stefan Ekman | Strömsbergs IF | 1:40:58.605700 | +14:07.84600 | 68.7p |
16 | Erik Nord | Storvreta IK | 1:41:51.611000 | +15:00.89900 | 68.0p |
17 | Johan Klinga | Snö & Tö Skidklubb | 1:42:00.611900 | +15:09.90800 | 67.8p |
18 | Jonas Nilsson | Snö & Tö Skidklubb | 1:42:28.614700 | +15:37.93600 | 67.5p |
19 | Kenneth Nybohm | Snö & Tö Skidklubb | 1:43:12.619100 | +16:21.98000 | 66.9p |
20 | Johan Öhrn | Team S2a | 1:43:28.620700 | +16:37.99600 | 66.7p |
21 | Magnus Graas | Storvreta IK | 1:43:54.623300 | +17:03.102200 | 66.4p |
22 | Axel Åslund | Åsarna IK | 1:44:35.627400 | +17:44.106300 | 65.9p |
23 | Peter Gustafsson | Snö & Tö Skidklubb | 1:44:45.628400 | +17:54.107300 | 65.8p |
24 | Stefan Sundblad | Uppsala | 1:44:48.628700 | +17:57.107600 | 65.8p |
25 | Kristian Tufvesson | IK Rex | 1:45:11.631000 | +18:20.109900 | 65.5p |
26 | Antonio Cicchetti | Västerås Skidklubb | 1:45:13.631200 | +18:22.110100 | 65.5p |
27 | Erik Hållström | Naprapat Walle Skidklubb | 1:45:53.635200 | +19:02.114100 | 65.0p |
28 | Rickard Rosén | Ufk | 1:46:07.636600 | +19:16.115500 | 64.8p |
29 | Mandus Andersson | IK Rex | 1:46:09.636800 | +19:18.115700 | 64.8p |
30 | Ronnie Branteström | IK Rex | 1:46:29.638800 | +19:38.117700 | 64.6p |
31 | Oskar Strömberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 1:47:26.644500 | +20:35.123400 | 63.9p |
32 | Aron Andersson | Uppsala | 1:47:57.647600 | +21:06.126500 | 63.6p |
33 | Patrik Andersson | Spirit IF | 1:50:33.663200 | +23:42.142100 | 61.9p |
34 | Andreas Nordin | Snö & Tö Skidklubb | 1:51:31.669000 | +24:40.147900 | 61.2p |
35 | Stefan Born | Storvreta IK | 1:52:07.672600 | +25:16.151500 | 60.9p |
36 | Johan Gunnarsson | IK Rex | 1:54:25.686400 | +27:34.165300 | 59.5p |
37 | Mattias Bolinder | Ericsson IF, Mölndal | 1:54:32.687100 | +27:41.166000 | 59.4p |
38 | Julius Hållstedt | Snö & Tö Skidklubb | 1:54:46.688500 | +27:55.167400 | 59.3p |
39 | Greger Olsson | Snö & Tö Skidklubb | 1:58:11.709000 | +31:20.187900 | 57.3p |
40 | Magnus Wiking | Snö & Tö Skidklubb | 1:58:34.711300 | +31:43.190200 | 57.1p |
41 | Jon Sjöberg | IK Rex | 1:58:51.713000 | +32:00.191900 | 57.0p |
42 | Peter Triumf | Stockholms RK | 1:59:21.716000 | +32:30.194900 | 56.7p |
43 | Anders Daag | Snö & Tö Skidklubb | 2:00:19.721800 | +33:28.200700 | 56.2p |
44 | Mårten Levin | Östhammars SK | 2:00:28.722700 | +33:37.201600 | 56.1p |
45 | Ulf Uddbäck | Gävle SK | 2:02:53.737200 | +36:02.216100 | 54.9p |
46 | Johan Månflod | Ufk | 2:03:19.739800 | +36:28.218700 | 54.7p |
47 | Magnus Hedbys | Ssk | 2:04:51.749000 | +38:00.227900 | 53.9p |
48 | Mikko Salomäki | Snö & Tö Skidklubb | 2:05:42.754100 | +38:51.233000 | 53.5p |
49 | Henrik Alveskog | Snö & Tö Skidklubb | 2:05:55.755400 | +39:04.234300 | 53.4p |
50 | Gustaf AF Petersens | EGIF | 2:06:56.761500 | +40:05.240400 | 52.9p |
51 | Sami Maliniemi | Gävle SK | 2:10:28.782700 | +43:37.261600 | 51.3p |
52 | Olof Widenfalk | Storvreta IK | 2:10:32.783100 | +43:41.262000 | 51.3p |
53 | Daniel Nilsson | Storvreta IK | 2:12:09.792800 | +45:18.271700 | 50.6p |
54 | Robert Rönn | Bälinge IF | 2:15:52.815100 | +49:01.294000 | 49.0p |
55 | Pontus Riarbäck | Ufk | 2:17:49.826800 | +50:58.305700 | 48.3p |
56 | Tony Forstén | Spirit IF | 2:18:07.828600 | +51:16.307500 | 48.2p |
57 | Johan Ewetz | Snö & Tö Skidklubb | 2:40:42.964100 | +1:13:51.443000 | 40.8p |
- | Martin Berggren | Snö & Tö Skidklubb | 23:59:57.8639600 | | |
- | Maximillian Jahn | Västerås XC | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Per Hedman | Storvreta IK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Lukas Karlberg | IK Rex | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Stephan Wilson | Älvdalens IF SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Fredrik Ström | Bålsta SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Klas Carlsson | Storvreta IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Sebastian Grönlund | Östervåla IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Niklas Österberg | Storvreta IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Mikael Andersson | Spirit IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ulf Nordström | Östervåla IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
20km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Emmi Nyberg | Storvreta IK | 51:26.308500 | | |
2 | Ida Zeffer | Mälarö SOK | 51:48.310700 | +22.2100 | |
3 | Alma Olsson | Garphyttans IF | 51:52.311100 | +26.2500 | |
4 | Moa Söderqvist | Storvreta IK | 52:44.316300 | +1:18.7700 | |
5 | Cornelia Lingblom | IFK Sala | 52:46.316500 | +1:20.7900 | |
6 | Ellen Olsson | Garphyttans IF | 57:16.343500 | +5:50.34900 | |
7 | Hedvig Lindqvist | IK Rex | 1:02:17.373600 | +10:51.65000 | |
20km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Erik Gustafsson | Täby IS SK | 45:27.272600 | | |
2 | Hugo Fryxell | Täby IS SK | 46:27.278600 | +1:00.5900 | |
3 | Johannes Skogtjärn-lundstein | Storvreta IK | 48:01.288000 | +2:34.15300 | |
4 | Markus Lundblad | Täby IS SK | 48:57.293600 | +3:30.20900 | |
5 | Isak Norén | Västerås Skidklubb | 52:48.316700 | +7:21.44000 | |
6 | Simon Persson | Bälinge IF | 53:48.322700 | +8:21.50000 | |
10km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Noomi Zeffer | Mälarö SOK | 26:06.156500 | | |
2 | Siri Colliander | Häverödals SK | 27:36.165500 | +1:30.8900 | |
3 | Ebba Engman | Häverödals SK | 28:32.171100 | +2:26.14500 | |
4 | Ethel Noppa | Storvreta IK | 29:11.175000 | +3:05.18400 | |
5 | Märta Östberg | IFK Umeå | 29:12.175100 | +3:06.18500 | |
6 | Signe Thoresson | Häverödals SK | 29:22.176100 | +3:16.19500 | |
7 | Ellen Tschöp | Storvreta IK | 30:53.185200 | +4:47.28600 | |
8 | Elsa Alexandersson | IK Rex | 32:53.197200 | +6:47.40600 | |
9 | Ida Tschöp | Storvreta IK | 33:30.200900 | +7:24.44300 | |
10 | Linnea Holm | Storvreta IK | 33:57.203600 | +7:51.47000 | |
- | Ingrid Östberg | IFK Umeå | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
10km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Henning Lindqvist | IK Rex | 26:52.161100 | | |
2 | Junior Ylipää | Mälarö SOK | 27:23.164200 | +31.3000 | |
3 | Alexander Thalin | Storvreta IK | 27:24.164300 | +32.3100 | |
4 | Elias Eklund | IK Rex | 27:25.164400 | +33.3200 | |
5 | Maciek Knap | Mälarö SOK | 27:30.164900 | +38.3700 | |
6 | Sixten Strandell | Storvreta IK | 28:15.169400 | +1:23.8200 | |
7 | Tom Zeffer | Mälarö SOK | 29:35.177400 | +2:43.16200 | |
8 | Gustav Karonen | Storvreta IK | 32:38.195700 | +5:46.34500 | |
9 | Tage Strandell | Storvreta IK | 33:33.201200 | +6:41.40000 | |
10 | Hugo Hellman | Storvreta IK | 36:33.219200 | +9:41.58000 | |
11 | Sixten Röös | Vassunda IF | 37:12.223100 | +10:20.61900 | |
- | Bertil Röös | Vassunda IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Julius Eklund | IK Rex | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
20km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Åsa Nyman | Ufk | 1:02:59.377800 | | 47.5p |
- | Linnéa Djurström | Ufk | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
20km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Fredrik Hedbys | Storvreta IK | 45:34.273300 | | 65.7p |
2 | Fredrik Norén | Västerås Skidklubb | 51:02.306100 | +5:28.32700 | 58.6p |
3 | Per Eklund | IK Rex | 51:19.307800 | +5:45.34400 | 58.3p |
4 | Olof Nyman | Ufk | 52:35.315400 | +7:01.42000 | 56.9p |
5 | Urban Johansson | Väsby | 53:59.323800 | +8:25.50400 | 55.4p |
6 | Anders Edvinsson | Storvreta IK | 54:12.325100 | +8:38.51700 | 55.2p |
7 | Per Samuelsson | Uppsala Rullskidklubb | 55:55.335400 | +10:21.62000 | 53.5p |
8 | Peter Saarikoski | Storvreta IK | 56:57.341600 | +11:23.68200 | 52.5p |
9 | Tommy Emanuelsson | Storvreta IK | 1:05:05.390400 | +19:31.117000 | 46.0p |
10 | Daniel Eriksson Gjerdingen | Ufk | 1:05:54.395300 | +20:20.121900 | 45.4p |
- | Lasse Eriksson | Östervåla IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)