40km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Hanna Falk | Lager 157 | 1:37:33.585200 | | 73.2p |
2 | Britta Johansson Norgren | Lager 157 | 1:37:36.585500 | +3.200 | 73.2p |
3 | Laila Kveli | Team Engcom | 1:37:36.585500 | +3.200 | 73.2p |
4 | Alva Sköld | Lager 157 | 1:38:23.590200 | +50.4900 | 72.3p |
5 | Linnea Johansson | Lager 157 | 1:44:06.624500 | +6:33.39200 | 66.7p |
6 | Hanna Abrahamsson | Ulricehamns IF | 1:46:06.636500 | +8:33.51200 | 64.9p |
7 | Olivia Hansson | Karlslunds IF SF | 1:46:55.641400 | +9:22.56100 | 64.3p |
8 | Sandra Adriansson | Borgstena if | 1:48:25.650400 | +10:52.65100 | 63.0p |
9 | Erika Karlsson | Nybro skidklubb | 1:52:12.673100 | +14:39.87800 | 60.1p |
- | Sofia Ebermark | Göteborgs SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Greta Bladh | Team Power Woman | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Thea Krokan Murud | Lager 157 | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
40km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Lina Siljegård | Halmstads Skidklubb | 2:04:47.748600 | | 52.1p |
2 | Sara Brantvall | IF Ski Team Skåne | 2:11:27.788600 | +6:40.39900 | 48.7p |
3 | Sofia Skörde | Gnosjö FK | 2:11:57.791600 | +7:10.42900 | 48.4p |
40km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Hugo Sjögren | Tranemo IF | 1:30:03.540200 | | 82.4p |
2 | Alexander Thudeen | Sya SK | 1:31:34.549300 | +1:31.9000 | 80.4p |
3 | Alexander Jonsson | If Hallby SOK | 1:34:32.567100 | +4:29.26800 | 76.7p |
4 | Malte Kristiansson | Halmstads Skidklubb | 1:59:53.719200 | +29:50.178900 | 54.9p |
- | Elliot Åkesson | If Hallby SOK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Erik Fransson | Borås SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Harald Ekenberg | Ik Stern | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
40km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Torgeir Hovland Sulen | Team Engcom | 1:26:41.520000 | | 87.3p |
2 | Marcus Johansson | Lager 157 | 1:26:42.520100 | +1 | 87.3p |
3 | Thomas Gifstad | Team Milslukern | 1:26:42.520100 | +1 | 87.3p |
4 | Eddie Edström | Lager 157 | 1:26:42.520100 | +1 | 87.3p |
5 | Andreas Svensson | Ulricehamns IF | 1:26:42.520100 | +1 | 87.3p |
6 | Gabriel Höjlind | Team Engcom | 1:26:43.520200 | +2.100 | 87.3p |
7 | Johannes Eklöf | IF Hallby SOK/Team Ramudden | 1:26:43.520200 | +2.100 | 87.3p |
8 | Nils Persson | Team Engcom | 1:26:46.520500 | +5.400 | 87.2p |
9 | Simon Magnusson | OK Stigen | 1:27:12.523100 | +31.3000 | 86.5p |
10 | Edwin Franzén | IFK Mora SK | 1:30:02.540100 | +3:21.20000 | 82.4p |
11 | Ossian Rosenberg | Lager 157 | 1:30:04.540300 | +3:23.20200 | 82.4p |
12 | Rickard Ericsson | Garphyttans IF | 1:30:05.540400 | +3:24.20300 | 82.4p |
13 | Oscar Pettersson | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 1:30:05.540400 | +3:24.20300 | 82.4p |
14 | Wictor Magnusson Broder | NYBRO SKI | 1:30:05.540400 | +3:24.20300 | 82.4p |
15 | Jonatan Ståhl | Lager 157 | 1:30:06.540500 | +3:25.20400 | 82.3p |
16 | Johan Kanto | Göteborgs SK | 1:30:18.541700 | +3:37.21600 | 82.1p |
17 | Linus Nygren | Ulricehamns IF | 1:30:32.543100 | +3:51.23000 | 81.8p |
18 | Hugo Hilmersson | Göteborgs SK | 1:30:43.544200 | +4:02.24100 | 81.5p |
19 | Adrian Lundberg | SK Bore | 1:32:06.552500 | +5:25.32400 | 79.7p |
20 | Michael Eklöf | Tunafors SK | 1:32:10.552900 | +5:29.32800 | 79.6p |
21 | Rickard Bergengren | If ski team skåne | 1:32:37.555600 | +5:56.35500 | 79.0p |
22 | Andreas Lundh | Halmstads Skidklubb | 1:32:49.556800 | +6:08.36700 | 78.8p |
23 | Emil Svensson | Snö & Tö Skidklubb | 1:32:52.557100 | +6:11.37000 | 78.7p |
24 | Axel Björkman | IF Hallby SOK | 1:35:00.569900 | +8:19.49800 | 76.1p |
25 | Jonathan Fleischer | Ulricehamns IF | 1:35:15.571400 | +8:34.51300 | 75.8p |
26 | Hampus Erndin | Nybro Skidklubb | 1:35:16.571500 | +8:35.51400 | 75.8p |
27 | Anton Eriksson | Lager 157 | 1:35:17.571600 | +8:36.51500 | 75.8p |
28 | Oscar Askerlund | Hällbybrunns IF | 1:35:26.572500 | +8:45.52400 | 75.6p |
29 | Jesper Gunnerling | If Hallby SOK | 1:35:27.572600 | +8:46.52500 | 75.6p |
30 | Anders Karlsson | Fritsla VIK | 1:35:28.572700 | +8:47.52600 | 75.6p |
31 | Emanuel Elmersson | Gnosjö FK | 1:35:30.572900 | +8:49.52800 | 75.5p |
32 | Simon Bengtsson | IF Ski Team Skåne | 1:35:37.573600 | +8:56.53500 | 75.4p |
33 | Linus Waldén | Sk Graal | 1:35:46.574500 | +9:05.54400 | 75.2p |
34 | Ken Slättengren | Nybro Skidklubb | 1:36:14.577300 | +9:33.57200 | 74.7p |
35 | Magnus Jonsson | Broby Goif | 1:36:25.578400 | +9:44.58300 | 74.5p |
36 | Björn Johannesson | Snö & Tö Skidklubb | 1:36:25.578400 | +9:44.58300 | 74.5p |
37 | Samuel Hahnsson | Ik Stern | 1:38:20.589900 | +11:39.69800 | 72.4p |
38 | Linus Af Wåhlberg | Ölands Skidklubb | 1:38:22.590100 | +11:41.70000 | 72.3p |
39 | Patric Wilhelmsson | Norbergs Ck | 1:38:47.592600 | +12:06.72500 | 71.9p |
40 | Emil Olsson | IF Ski Team Skåne | 1:38:48.592700 | +12:07.72600 | 71.9p |
41 | Johan Kastensson | Eksjö SOK | 1:39:05.594400 | +12:24.74300 | 71.6p |
42 | Per Tikkanen | Alvesta SOK | 1:39:07.594600 | +12:26.74500 | 71.5p |
43 | Johan Hugoh | Hindås SK | 1:39:30.596900 | +12:49.76800 | 71.1p |
44 | Gustav Nilsson | OK Stigen | 1:39:43.598200 | +13:02.78100 | 70.9p |
45 | Karl Stark | Vaggeryds SOK | 1:40:46.604500 | +14:05.84400 | 69.9p |
46 | Jacob Karlsson | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 1:40:47.604600 | +14:06.84500 | 69.9p |
47 | Tobias Svensson | Eksjö SOK | 1:41:58.611700 | +15:17.91600 | 68.7p |
48 | Carl-Henrik Niper | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 1:42:01.612000 | +15:20.91900 | 68.6p |
49 | Gustav Johnsson | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 1:42:06.612500 | +15:25.92400 | 68.6p |
50 | Petter Gusafsson | Gnosjö FK | 1:42:45.616400 | +16:04.96300 | 68.0p |
51 | Tobias Lange | Elmhults sport club | 1:42:59.617800 | +16:18.97700 | 67.7p |
52 | Björn Johansson | Moälven | 1:43:27.620600 | +16:46.100500 | 67.3p |
53 | Bujar Bunjaku | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 1:43:40.621900 | +16:59.101800 | 67.1p |
54 | Pontus Holmberg | Landsbro IF Skidor | 1:43:43.622200 | +17:02.102100 | 67.1p |
55 | Christian Kleihs | Ik Trenne | 1:43:48.622700 | +17:07.102600 | 67.0p |
56 | Henrik Wassman | Hössna IF | 1:44:13.625200 | +17:32.105100 | 66.6p |
57 | Isak Nilsson | Gnosjö FK | 1:44:41.628000 | +18:00.107900 | 66.2p |
58 | Rikard Fransson | Nybro SKI | 1:45:20.631900 | +18:39.111800 | 65.6p |
59 | Rasmus Helgersson | Ölands Skidklubb | 1:45:57.635600 | +19:16.115500 | 65.1p |
60 | Mikael Rask | OK Stigen | 1:46:02.636100 | +19:21.116000 | 65.0p |
61 | Alexander Johansson | Burseryds IF | 1:48:25.650400 | +21:44.130300 | 63.0p |
62 | Henrik Karlsson | Kungsäters IF | 1:48:52.653100 | +22:11.133000 | 62.7p |
63 | Viktor Park | OK stigen | 1:49:09.654800 | +22:28.134700 | 62.4p |
64 | David Blomstrand | Axa SC | 1:49:09.654800 | +22:28.134700 | 62.4p |
65 | Joakim Bylander | FK Finn | 1:49:11.655000 | +22:30.134900 | 62.4p |
66 | Niklas Pettersson | Team biltemakörv | 1:49:43.658200 | +23:02.138100 | 62.0p |
67 | Mark Obers | Hästveda OK | 1:52:36.675500 | +25:55.155400 | 59.8p |
68 | Viktor Erving | Stockholms RK | 1:52:51.677000 | +26:10.156900 | 59.6p |
69 | Jakob Mörhed | Vaggeryds SOK | 1:53:18.679700 | +26:37.159600 | 59.3p |
70 | Oskar Rombo | Nässjö Ski | 1:56:15.697400 | +29:34.177300 | 57.3p |
71 | Johan Lindh | Brittatorp TK | 1:56:32.699100 | +29:51.179000 | 57.1p |
72 | Fredrik Svensson | Krogsereds IK | 1:57:53.707200 | +31:12.187100 | 56.2p |
73 | Richard Ahlstedt | Halmstads Skidklubb | 1:59:55.719400 | +33:14.199300 | 54.9p |
74 | Emil Andersson | If Hallby SOK | 2:01:19.727800 | +34:38.207700 | 54.1p |
75 | Stefan Palm | Lager 157 | 2:01:24.728300 | +34:43.208200 | 54.0p |
76 | Daniel Svensson | Hindås SK | 2:02:09.732800 | +35:28.212700 | 53.6p |
77 | Martin Jelvestam | If Hallby SOK | 2:02:57.737600 | +36:16.217500 | 53.1p |
78 | Jimmy Koivisto | Norbergs OK | 2:04:57.749600 | +38:16.229500 | 52.0p |
79 | Jonas Mörhed | Vaggeryds SOK | 2:08:43.772200 | +42:02.252100 | 50.0p |
80 | Henrik Näsström | Arkelstorp | 2:26:11.877000 | +59:30.356900 | 42.5p |
81 | Filip Lindby | Linköpings SK | 2:30:00.899900 | +1:03:19.379800 | 41.1p |
- | Simon Nilsson | Eksjö SOK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Jakob Josefsson | AXA sports club | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Viktor Rikner | Karlslunds IF SF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | John Sterner | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Johan Lindström | Linköpings SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Jimmie Grönlund | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Ludwig Åkestrand | Burseryds IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Oliver Nord | Lekeryd Svarttorps sk | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Gabriel Strid | Nordic Ski Team | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Sebastian Backlund | IK Stern | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ragnar Hellsvik | OK Alehof | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Filip Johansson | Ik stern | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Philip Olofsson | ESIK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Emil Persson | Lager 157 | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Runar Skaug Mathisen | Lager 157 | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Alexander Lundh | Halmstads Skidklubb | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
40km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Kristian Furuskog | Berga SOK | 1:26:37.519600 | | 87.4p |
2 | Christian Ragnar | Berga SOK | 1:32:43.556200 | +6:06.36500 | 78.9p |
3 | Andreas Kallin Karnehed | Snö & Tö Skidklubb | 1:35:10.570900 | +8:33.51200 | 75.9p |
4 | Tomas Johansson | Elmhults SC | 1:35:14.571300 | +8:37.51600 | 75.8p |
5 | David Ranfalk | IK Stern | 1:35:29.572800 | +8:52.53100 | 75.5p |
6 | Daniel Johansson | Kungsäters IF | 1:35:35.573400 | +8:58.53700 | 75.4p |
7 | Martin Männer | Göteborgs SK | 1:35:36.573500 | +8:59.53800 | 75.4p |
8 | Glenn Andersson | Halmstads Skidklubb | 1:38:21.590000 | +11:44.70300 | 72.4p |
9 | Robin Larsen | Ik Stern | 1:38:59.593800 | +12:22.74100 | 71.7p |
10 | Henrik Jonsson | Snö & Tö Skidklubb | 1:39:04.594300 | +12:27.74600 | 71.6p |
11 | Peter Håkansson | ASK Växjö | 1:39:04.594300 | +12:27.74600 | 71.6p |
12 | Niklas Backåberg | ASK Växjö | 1:39:10.594900 | +12:33.75200 | 71.5p |
13 | Markus Eriksson | Team Swedemount SC | 1:39:25.596400 | +12:48.76700 | 71.2p |
14 | Fredrik Wessberg | OK Landehof | 1:39:32.597100 | +12:55.77400 | 71.1p |
15 | Mattias Johansson | Team Swedemount SC | 1:42:20.613900 | +15:43.94200 | 68.3p |
16 | Joakim Carlsson | IK Stern | 1:42:42.616100 | +16:05.96400 | 68.0p |
17 | Daniel Josefsson | Apladalens LK | 1:43:00.617900 | +16:23.98200 | 67.7p |
18 | Patrik Bäckström | Nybro ski | 1:43:33.621200 | +16:56.101500 | 67.2p |
19 | Peter Malmborg | Stockholms RK | 1:43:45.622400 | +17:08.102700 | 67.0p |
20 | Anders Jakobsson | Nybro ski | 1:43:47.622600 | +17:10.102900 | 67.0p |
21 | Håkan Bjärsholm | Anderstorp Ok | 1:43:52.623100 | +17:15.103400 | 66.9p |
22 | Andreas Grahn | Landsbro IF Skidor | 1:45:35.633400 | +18:58.113700 | 65.4p |
23 | Per Larsson | Kungsäters IF | 1:45:52.635100 | +19:15.115400 | 65.1p |
24 | Pontus Andersson | Herrljunga Skid o OL | 1:49:19.655800 | +22:42.136100 | 62.3p |
25 | Tom Carlsson | Gränums IF | 1:49:30.656900 | +22:53.137200 | 62.2p |
26 | Patrik Gandvik | Lidköpings VSK | 1:50:53.665200 | +24:16.145500 | 61.1p |
27 | Hanberger Jakob | If Hallby SOK | 1:51:01.666000 | +24:24.146300 | 61.0p |
28 | Stefan Böregård | Krogsereds ik | 1:51:37.669600 | +25:00.149900 | 60.5p |
29 | Thomas Elofsson | Landsbro IF Skidor | 1:56:57.701600 | +30:20.181900 | 56.8p |
30 | Magnus Hofwing | If Hallby SOK | 1:56:58.701700 | +30:21.182000 | 56.8p |
31 | Magni Svensson | Landsbro IF | 1:57:26.704500 | +30:49.184800 | 56.5p |
32 | Pär Hillius | Karlslunds IF SF | 1:58:05.708400 | +31:28.188700 | 56.1p |
33 | Fredrik Persson | Halmstad OK | 2:00:19.721800 | +33:42.202100 | 54.7p |
34 | Mikael Johansson | Burseryds IF | 2:03:02.738100 | +36:25.218400 | 53.1p |
35 | Mats Bäckström | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:15:51.815000 | +49:14.295300 | 46.6p |
- | Martin Siljegård | Halmstads Skidklubb | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | David Johansson | Nässjö Ski | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Gustav Törnqvist | Tvärreds IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ulrik Karlsson | Motala AIF Sk | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Andreas Sunesson | OK Orion | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
40km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Thomas Wollentz | Halmstads Skidklubb | 1:30:33.543200 | | 81.7p |
2 | Kennet Berglund | Nacka Värmdö SK | 1:32:25.554400 | +1:52.11100 | 79.3p |
3 | Adam Blomberg | Göteborgs SK | 1:32:26.554500 | +1:53.11200 | 79.2p |
4 | Jonas Häger | Ryda SK | 1:34:14.565300 | +3:41.22000 | 77.0p |
5 | Ove Helgee | Alstermo IF | 1:39:02.594100 | +8:29.50800 | 71.6p |
6 | Kent Aurbakken | Finnskogarnas SK | 1:39:03.594200 | +8:30.50900 | 71.6p |
7 | Jonas Nilsson | Snö & Tö Skidklubb | 1:39:05.594400 | +8:32.51100 | 71.6p |
8 | Kenneth Nybohm | Snö & tö skidklubb | 1:39:05.594400 | +8:32.51100 | 71.6p |
9 | Björn Källgren | Eksjö SOK | 1:39:15.595400 | +8:42.52100 | 71.4p |
10 | Kenneth Söderberg | Apladalens LK | 1:39:28.596700 | +8:55.53400 | 71.2p |
11 | Martin Danklint | Tranemo IF | 1:39:51.599000 | +9:18.55700 | 70.8p |
12 | Anders Magnusson | Ik Stern | 1:41:18.607700 | +10:45.64400 | 69.3p |
13 | Anders Svahn | If ski team Skåne | 1:42:15.613400 | +11:42.70100 | 68.4p |
14 | Magnus Erlandsson | IFK Helsingborg | 1:42:53.617200 | +12:20.73900 | 67.8p |
15 | Kenneth Rolling | Halmstads Skidklubb | 1:43:35.621400 | +13:02.78100 | 67.2p |
16 | Stefan Virtanen | Nässjö Ski | 1:43:52.623100 | +13:19.79800 | 66.9p |
17 | Henrik Andersson | Nybro Ski | 1:49:03.654200 | +18:30.110900 | 62.5p |
18 | Roger Johansson | OK Vargen | 1:49:23.656200 | +18:50.112900 | 62.2p |
19 | Jakub Cvach | Hindås SK | 1:49:24.656300 | +18:51.113000 | 62.2p |
20 | Jerzy Krol | IF Ski Team Skåne | 1:52:05.672400 | +21:32.129100 | 60.2p |
21 | Christer Ny | Ronneby OK | 1:55:29.692800 | +24:56.149500 | 57.8p |
22 | Björn Sjökvist | Ok Kullingshof | 2:02:12.733100 | +31:39.189800 | 53.6p |
23 | Mats-Olof Lingersjö | SOK Viljan | 2:03:05.738400 | +32:32.195100 | 53.1p |
24 | Peter Odén | Redvägs Sk | 2:05:28.752700 | +34:55.209400 | 51.7p |
25 | Dan Andersson | Eds SK | 2:09:57.779600 | +39:24.236300 | 49.4p |
26 | Lars-peter Ekenhard | Göteborgs SK | 2:16:28.818700 | +45:55.275400 | 46.4p |
27 | Niklas Jansson | IK Stern | 2:16:37.819600 | +46:04.276300 | 46.3p |
28 | Per Abrahamsson | Burseryds IF | 2:21:11.847000 | +50:38.303700 | 44.4p |
29 | Stefan Norman | Snö & Tö Skidklubb | 2:27:56.887500 | +57:23.344200 | 41.8p |
- | Ove Hallberg | Burseryds IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Ola Slättengren | Nybro Ski | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Nicklas Enlund | Blackstad IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Kaarlo Book | Hestra IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Mikael Zachrisson | IK Stern | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Magnus Eriksson | Nacka Värmdö SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Mats Ludvigsson | Nacka Värmdö SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | John Harrysson | Göteborgs SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
40km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Jan Johansson | Lima IF | 1:39:02.594100 | | 71.6p |
2 | Peter Åhlén | Norbergs ck | 1:43:38.621700 | +4:36.27500 | 67.1p |
3 | Peter Saarikoski | Storvreta IK | 1:50:52.665100 | +11:50.70900 | 61.1p |
4 | Staffan Vilhelmsson | Norabygdens SK | 2:10:58.785700 | +31:56.191500 | 48.9p |
|
5 | Hans Hugo | Hindås SK | 2:11:39.789800 | +32:37.195600 | 48.6p |
- | Ulf Gyllensten | Simlångsdalens If | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
40km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Leif Eklund | IFK Skövde SK | 1:41:20.607900 | | 69.3p |
2 | Kent Tigerberg | Lidköpings VSK | 1:45:59.635800 | +4:39.27800 | 65.0p |
3 | Peter Eich | SG Oberammergau | 1:46:34.639300 | +5:14.31300 | 64.5p |
10km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Esther Grahn | Landsbro IF Skidor | 46:29.278800 | | |
10km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Ingrid Backåberg | ASK Växjö | 32:43.196200 | | |
2 | Ruth Grahn | Landsbro IF Skidor | 36:08.216700 | +3:25.20400 | |
10km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Matilda Grahn | If Hallby SOK | 25:05.150400 | | |
2 | Maja Lax | If Hallby SOK | 27:36.165500 | +2:31.15000 | |
- | Isabella Ottosson | Nässjö SKI | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Kajsa Ekenberg | Ik stern | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
10km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Åke Backåberg | ASK Växjö | 33:18.199700 | | |
2 | Lukas Clasén | IF Hallby | 33:27.200600 | +9.800 | |
3 | Hugo Grändemark | Nässjö SKI | 48:39.291800 | +15:21.92000 | |
4 | Arvid Karlsson | ASK Växjö | 58:03.348200 | +24:45.148400 | |
10km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Valter Gerle | OK Landehof | 23:27.140600 | | |
2 | Viggo Rudklint | OK Landehof | 25:29.152800 | +2:02.12100 | |
3 | Noah Grahn | Landsbro IF Skidor | 28:16.169500 | +4:49.28800 | |
4 | Viktor Fabisch | Nässjö SKI | 30:16.181500 | +6:49.40800 | |
5 | Linus Fritz | Nässjö Ski | 30:35.183400 | +7:08.42700 | |
- | Oscar Grändemark | Nässjö SKI | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Melvin Fabisch | Nässjö SKI | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
10km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Vilhelm Lernevik | IKHP HUSKVARNA | 24:10.144900 | | |
2 | Emil Ling | If Hallby SOK | 24:11.145000 | +1 | |
3 | Carl Montan | Tranemo IF | 26:53.161200 | +2:43.16200 | |
4 | Lucas Floengård | Landsbro IF skidor | 28:25.170400 | +4:15.25400 | |
- | Felix Frykfeldt | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Melker Svensson | Landsbro IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
20km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Pär Johansson | Apladalens LK | 58:19.349800 | | |
2 | Kent Eskilson | Sk Hylte | 1:03:07.378600 | +4:48.28700 | |
3 | Robert EK | IF Hallby SOK | 1:07:51.407000 | +9:32.57100 | |
4 | Per Florén | Ingen klubb | 1:22:20.493900 | +24:01.144000 | |
- | Mikael Linden | Sk Hylte | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Patrik Ottosson | Nässjö SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)