44km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Rebecca Lekberg | IK Stern | 2:35:28.932700 | 59.2p | ||||
2 | Sofia Ebermark | Göteborgs SK | 2:35:30.932900 | +2.100 | 59.2p | |||
3 | Hanna Nordlöf | IF Hagen SK | 2:49:15.1015400 | +13:47.82600 | 54.4p | |||
4 | Elin Hamrefors | Sävedalens AIK | 3:12:14.1153300 | +36:46.220500 | 47.9p | |||
44km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Ingemo Ilander | IK Stern | 2:58:05.1068400 | 51.7p | ||||
44km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Robert Brundin | Karlslunds IF SF | 1:51:05.666400 | 82.9p | ||||
2 | Fredrik Ousbäck | IFK Skövde SK | 1:51:09.666800 | +4.300 | 82.8p | |||
3 | Hugo Hilmersson | Göteborgs SK | 1:52:03.672200 | +58.5700 | 82.2p | |||
4 | Marcus Ullman | OK Alehof | 1:52:03.672200 | +58.5700 | 82.2p | |||
5 | Ragnar Hellsvik | OK Alehof | 1:52:05.672400 | +1:00.5900 | 82.2p | |||
6 | Magnus Calestam | IF Hagen SK | 1:58:39.711800 | +7:34.45300 | 77.6p | |||
7 | Robin Carlborg | Högbo GIF | 2:01:26.728500 | +10:21.62000 | 75.8p | |||
8 | Johan Sundlöf | IF Hagen SK | 2:07:26.764500 | +16:21.98000 | 72.3p | |||
9 | Harald Östensen | IFK Skövde SK | 2:10:59.785800 | +19:54.119300 | 70.3p | |||
10 | Erik Lundell | IF Hagen SK | 2:12:22.794100 | +21:17.127600 | 69.6p | |||
11 | Simon Nyreröd | Kristinehamns OK | 2:17:26.824500 | +26:21.158000 | 67.0p | |||
12 | Kim Andersson | IF Hagen SK | 2:17:53.827200 | +26:48.160700 | 66.8p | |||
13 | Henrik Karlsson | Kungsäters IF | 2:23:03.858200 | +31:58.191700 | 64.4p | |||
14 | Måns Widemark | IF Hagen SK | 2:23:53.863200 | +32:48.196700 | 64.0p | |||
15 | Erik Jonsson | Strängnäs-Malmby OL | 2:24:15.865400 | +33:10.198900 | 63.8p | |||
16 | Marcus Johansson | Lidköpings VSK | 2:25:00.869900 | +33:55.203400 | 63.5p | |||
17 | John Norman | IF Hagen SK | 2:29:18.895700 | +38:13.229200 | 61.7p | |||
18 | Ask Simon Olsson | IF Hagen SK | 2:38:23.950200 | +47:18.283700 | 58.1p | |||
19 | Lucas Axelsson | IF Hagen SK | 2:48:31.1011000 | +57:26.344500 | 54.6p | |||
44km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Johan Ahlberg | Ryda SK | 2:13:10.798900 | 69.1p | ||||
2 | Christian Ryngefors | Ryda SK | 2:30:58.905700 | +17:48.106700 | 61.0p | |||
3 | Mattias Skoog | Borgstena IF | 2:38:18.949700 | +25:08.150700 | 58.2p | |||
44km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Tobias Westman | Göteborgs SK | 1:58:16.709500 | 77.9p | ||||
2 | Fredrik Jansberger | Lidköpings VSK | 2:06:04.756300 | +7:48.46700 | 73.0p | |||
3 | Mikael Samuelsson | IK Ymer | 2:23:20.859900 | +25:04.150300 | 64.2p | |||
4 | Carl Skröder | IF Ski Team Skåne | 2:36:02.936100 | +37:46.226500 | 59.0p | |||
5 | Linus Wennblom | IFK Skövde SK | 3:35:15.1291400 | +1:36:59.581800 | 42.8p | |||
44km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Lasse Bertilsson | Borås SK | 2:30:51.905000 | 61.0p | ||||
44km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Björn Aiff | Hestra IF | 2:05:49.754800 | 73.2p | ||||
2 | Anders Bergvall | IK Stern | 2:08:42.772100 | +2:53.17200 | 71.5p | |||
3 | Peter Lekberg | Sävedalens AIK | 2:38:02.948100 | +32:13.193200 | 58.3p | |||
30km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Harald Ekenberg | IK Stern | 1:25:20.511900 | 78.0p | ||||
2 | Viktor Norberg | Falu IK | 1:25:20.511900 | 78.0p | ||||
3 | Hugo Sjögren | Tranemo IF | 1:25:23.512200 | +3.200 | 77.9p | |||
4 | Herman Swärd | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 1:25:31.513000 | +11.1000 | 77.8p | |||
5 | Erik Fransson | Borås SK | 1:25:38.513700 | +18.1700 | 77.7p | |||
6 | David Musslinder | Falköpings AIK SK | 1:33:00.557900 | +7:40.45900 | 71.6p | |||
30km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Jan Johansson | Lima IF | 1:32:36.555500 | 71.9p | ||||
2 | Michael Johansson | IK Stern | 1:39:06.594500 | +6:30.38900 | 67.2p | |||
30km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Kent Tigerberg | Lidköpings VSK | 1:39:07.594600 | 67.1p | ||||
18km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Liv Hammarberg | Sävedalens AIK | 1:18:00.467900 | |||||
18km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Matilda Grahn | IF Hallby SOK | 57:55.347400 | |||||
2 | Kajsa Ekenberg | IK Stern | 1:02:14.373300 | +4:19.25800 | ||||
3 | Ida Hammarberg | Sävedalens AIK | 1:05:49.394800 | +7:54.47300 | ||||
18km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Olle Johansson | IK Stern | 57:03.342200 | |||||
2 | Hjalmar Anderberg | IFK Mora SK | 1:10:44.424300 | +13:41.82000 | ||||
3 | Melker Alvarsson | IFK Skövde SK | 1:12:58.437700 | +15:55.95400 | ||||
18km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Oskar Olsson | Äspereds IF | 53:12.319100 | |||||
2 | Carl Björk | IFK Skövde SK | 55:25.332400 | +2:13.13200 | ||||
3 | Carl Montan | Tranemo IF | 58:46.352500 | +5:34.33300 | ||||
4 | Kasper Vemdal | Mullsjö SOK | 1:02:21.374000 | +9:09.54800 | ||||
5 | Samuel Björck | IFK Skövde SK | 1:10:37.423600 | +17:25.104400 | ||||
30km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Per Broholm | IF Hagen SK | 1:55:00.689900 | 57.9p | ||||
2 | Patrik Wernklev | Borgstena IF | 2:00:12.721100 | +5:12.31100 | 55.4p |