44km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Rebecca Lekberg | IK Stern | 2:35:28.932700 | 59.2p | |
2 | Sofia Ebermark | Göteborgs SK | 2:35:30.932900 | 59.2p | |
3 | Hanna Nordlöf | IF Hagen SK | 2:49:15.1015400 | 54.4p | |
44km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Ingemo Ilander | IK Stern | 2:58:05.1068400 | 51.7p | |
44km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Robert Brundin | Karlslunds IF SF | 1:51:05.666400 | 82.9p | |
2 | Fredrik Ousbäck | IFK Skövde SK | 1:51:09.666800 | 82.8p | |
3 | Hugo Hilmersson | Göteborgs SK | 1:52:03.672200 | 82.2p | |
44km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Johan Ahlberg | Ryda SK | 2:13:10.798900 | 69.1p | |
2 | Christian Ryngefors | Ryda SK | 2:30:58.905700 | 61.0p | |
3 | Mattias Skoog | Borgstena IF | 2:38:18.949700 | 58.2p | |
44km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Tobias Westman | Göteborgs SK | 1:58:16.709500 | 77.9p | |
2 | Fredrik Jansberger | Lidköpings VSK | 2:06:04.756300 | 73.0p | |
3 | Mikael Samuelsson | IK Ymer | 2:23:20.859900 | 64.2p | |
44km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Lasse Bertilsson | Borås SK | 2:30:51.905000 | 61.0p | |
44km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Björn Aiff | Hestra IF | 2:05:49.754800 | 73.2p | |
2 | Anders Bergvall | IK Stern | 2:08:42.772100 | 71.5p | |
3 | Peter Lekberg | Sävedalens AIK | 2:38:02.948100 | 58.3p | |
30km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Harald Ekenberg | IK Stern | 1:25:20.511900 | 78.0p | |
2 | Viktor Norberg | Falu IK | 1:25:20.511900 | 78.0p | |
3 | Hugo Sjögren | Tranemo IF | 1:25:23.512200 | 77.9p | |
30km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Jan Johansson | Lima IF | 1:32:36.555500 | 71.9p | |
2 | Michael Johansson | IK Stern | 1:39:06.594500 | 67.2p | |
30km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Kent Tigerberg | Lidköpings VSK | 1:39:07.594600 | 67.1p | |
18km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Liv Hammarberg | Sävedalens AIK | 1:18:00.467900 | ||
18km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Matilda Grahn | IF Hallby SOK | 57:55.347400 | ||
2 | Kajsa Ekenberg | IK Stern | 1:02:14.373300 | ||
3 | Ida Hammarberg | Sävedalens AIK | 1:05:49.394800 | ||
18km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Olle Johansson | IK Stern | 57:03.342200 | ||
2 | Hjalmar Anderberg | IFK Mora SK | 1:10:44.424300 | ||
3 | Melker Alvarsson | IFK Skövde SK | 1:12:58.437700 | ||
18km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Oskar Olsson | Äspereds IF | 53:12.319100 | ||
2 | Carl Björk | IFK Skövde SK | 55:25.332400 | ||
3 | Carl Montan | Tranemo IF | 58:46.352500 | ||
30km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Per Broholm | IF Hagen SK | 1:55:00.689900 | 57.9p | |
2 | Patrik Wernklev | Borgstena IF | 2:00:12.721100 | 55.4p |