40km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Linnea Johansson | Linköpings SK | 1:41:13.607200 | | 68.1p |
2 | Elin Mccallan | Stockholms RK | 1:41:26.608500 | +13.1200 | 67.9p |
3 | Olivia Hansson | Karlslunds IF SF | 1:45:48.634700 | +4:35.27400 | 64.1p |
4 | Anna Lindgren | Råneå SK | 1:53:40.681900 | +12:27.74600 | 58.2p |
5 | Hanna Boquist | Sävedalens AIK | 2:05:31.753000 | +24:18.145700 | 51.1p |
6 | Sofia Essenholm | Lidköpings VSK | 2:30:18.901700 | +49:05.294400 | 40.7p |
- | Rebecca Lekberg | IK Stern | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Felicia Norrby Rydin | Tranemo IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Julia Angelsiöö | Storvreta IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
40km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Erika Karlsson | Nybro Ski | 1:48:56.653500 | | 61.6p |
2 | Sofia Ebermark | Göteborgs SK | 1:57:22.704100 | +8:26.50500 | 55.7p |
40km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Sandra Adriansson | Borgstena IF | 1:47:02.642100 | | 63.1p |
2 | Linda Forsström | Stockholms RK | 2:05:06.750500 | +18:04.108300 | 51.3p |
3 | Ingemo Ilander | IK Stern | 2:19:03.834200 | +32:01.192000 | 44.8p |
4 | Eleonor Öström | IK Stern | 2:27:17.883600 | +40:15.241400 | 41.7p |
40km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
- | Tania Dukic Willstrand | No Club | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
40km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Max Novak | Offerdals SK | 1:25:05.510400 | | 87.4p |
2 | Marcus Johansson | Ulricehamns IF | 1:25:34.513300 | +29.2800 | 86.7p |
3 | Erik Silfver | IFK Umeå | 1:25:34.513300 | +29.2800 | 86.7p |
4 | Gabriel Strid | IFK Mora SK | 1:25:35.513400 | +30.2900 | 86.7p |
5 | Alfred Buskqvist | IK Stern | 1:25:36.513500 | +31.3000 | 86.6p |
6 | Johannes Eklöf | IF Hallby SOK | 1:26:49.520800 | +1:44.10300 | 84.8p |
7 | Jonathan Hedbys | Storvreta IK | 1:27:22.524100 | +2:17.13600 | 84.0p |
8 | Fredrik Ousbäck | IFK Skövde SK | 1:28:24.530300 | +3:19.19800 | 82.6p |
9 | Markus Jönsson | Tranemo IF | 1:29:44.538300 | +4:39.27800 | 80.8p |
10 | Samuel Hahnsson | IK Stern | 1:29:48.538700 | +4:43.28200 | 80.7p |
11 | Ådne Gigernes | Bygdø IL | 1:29:48.538700 | +4:43.28200 | 80.7p |
12 | Axel Aflodal | Offerdals SK | 1:31:12.547100 | +6:07.36600 | 78.9p |
13 | Viktor Asking | IF Ski Team Skåne | 1:31:17.547600 | +6:12.37100 | 78.8p |
14 | Adrian Lundberg | SK Bore | 1:32:33.555200 | +7:28.44700 | 77.3p |
15 | Hugo Hilmersson | Göteborgs SK | 1:32:35.555400 | +7:30.44900 | 77.2p |
16 | Gösta Malmström | IK Stern | 1:32:35.555400 | +7:30.44900 | 77.2p |
17 | Andreas Viker | IK Stern | 1:32:37.555600 | +7:32.45100 | 77.2p |
18 | Johannes Jillerö | Trollhättans SOK | 1:32:41.556000 | +7:36.45500 | 77.1p |
19 | Adam Axelsson | Hvetlanda SK | 1:35:01.570000 | +9:56.59500 | 74.4p |
20 | Simon Bengtsson | IF Ski Team Skåne | 1:35:10.570900 | +10:05.60400 | 74.2p |
21 | Viktor Rikner | Karlslunds IF SF | 1:36:32.579100 | +11:27.68600 | 72.8p |
22 | Carl Olander | IK Stern | 1:36:50.580900 | +11:45.70400 | 72.4p |
23 | Marcus Ullman | OK Alehof | 1:38:08.588700 | +13:03.78200 | 71.1p |
24 | Erik Woxlin | IK Stern | 1:38:26.590500 | +13:21.80000 | 70.8p |
25 | Jesper Gunnerling | IF Hallby SOK | 1:38:28.590700 | +13:23.80200 | 70.8p |
26 | Alfred Källsmyr | IK Fryken | 1:40:02.600100 | +14:57.89600 | 69.2p |
27 | Daniel Käller | IK Stern | 1:41:12.607100 | +16:07.96600 | 68.1p |
28 | Alexander Rosenbaum | Eds SK | 1:41:14.607300 | +16:09.96800 | 68.1p |
29 | Håkon Trolldalen Jensen | Koll NOR | 1:42:27.614600 | +17:22.104100 | 67.0p |
30 | Lukas Höiby | OK Landehof | 1:43:20.619900 | +18:15.109400 | 66.2p |
31 | Marcus Johansson | Lidköpings VSK | 1:53:29.680800 | +28:24.170300 | 58.3p |
32 | Adam Danielewicz | IK Stern | 1:57:15.703400 | +32:10.192900 | 55.8p |
33 | David Augustsson | Hindås SK | 1:59:35.717400 | +34:30.206900 | 54.4p |
34 | Arvid Jernqvist | IK Stern | 1:59:36.717500 | +34:31.207000 | 54.4p |
35 | Marcus Lidholm | Borås SK | 1:59:57.719600 | +34:52.209100 | 54.2p |
- | Andreas Svensson | Ulricehamns IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Oliver Angelsiöö | Storvreta IK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Mårten Gedda | IK Stern | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Thorbjörn Jonsson | IK Stern | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Tommy Bylund | Göteborgs SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ragnar Hellsvik | OK Alehof | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Tobias Westman | Göteborgs SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Andreas Lundh | Halmstad OK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Alexander Lundh | Halmstad OK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
40km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Sebastian Backlund | IK Stern | 1:33:37.561600 | | 76.0p |
2 | Jakob Mörhed | Vaggeryds SOK | 1:33:43.562200 | +6.500 | 75.9p |
3 | Lasse Ericsson | Nybro Ski | 1:37:56.587500 | +4:19.25800 | 71.3p |
4 | Martin Rosvall | Sunne SLF | 1:38:13.589200 | +4:36.27500 | 71.0p |
5 | Christian Ryngefors | Ryda SK | 1:53:28.680700 | +19:51.119000 | 58.3p |
6 | Linus Kjellner | Ryda SK | 2:03:30.740900 | +29:53.179200 | 52.2p |
7 | André Jöraas | Ryssbergets IK | 2:16:46.820500 | +43:09.258800 | 45.8p |
- | Daniel Netz | Göteborgs SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Johan Ahlberg | Ryda SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
40km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Johan Kanto | Göteborgs SK | 1:30:59.545800 | | 79.2p |
2 | Robert Brundin | Karlslunds IF SF | 1:32:56.557500 | +1:57.11600 | 76.8p |
3 | Mattias Fritz | Karlslunds IF SF | 1:33:43.562200 | +2:44.16300 | 75.9p |
4 | Per Carlsson | IK Stern | 1:37:35.585400 | +6:36.39500 | 71.7p |
5 | Niclas Nilsson | Göteborgs SK | 1:37:41.586000 | +6:42.40100 | 71.6p |
6 | Markus Eriksson | Team Swedemount SC | 1:37:45.586400 | +6:46.40500 | 71.5p |
7 | Martin Männer | Göteborgs SK | 1:38:27.590600 | +7:28.44700 | 70.8p |
8 | Andreas Kvist | IK Stern | 1:40:33.603200 | +9:34.57300 | 68.7p |
9 | Robin Larsen | IK Stern | 1:42:12.613100 | +11:13.67200 | 67.2p |
10 | Mattias Johansson | Team Swedemount SC | 1:46:26.638500 | +15:27.92600 | 63.5p |
11 | David Ranfalk | IK Stern | 1:47:34.645300 | +16:35.99400 | 62.6p |
12 | Markus Boltorp | Eds SK | 1:53:54.683300 | +22:55.137400 | 58.0p |
13 | Fredrik Almqvist | Skogsbygdens IF | 1:58:24.710300 | +27:25.164400 | 55.1p |
14 | Niclas Arnell | Axa SC | 2:02:05.732400 | +31:06.186500 | 52.9p |
15 | Mikael Paulsson | IFK Helsingborg | 2:47:10.1002900 | +1:16:11.457000 | 35.8p |
- | Andreas Berntsson | Göteborgs SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
40km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Niklas Österberg | Storvreta IK | 1:30:49.544800 | | 79.4p |
2 | Kristian Furuskog | Berga SOK | 1:30:51.545000 | +2.100 | 79.4p |
3 | Staffan Stegmark | IF Ski Team Skåne | 1:31:19.547800 | +30.2900 | 78.8p |
4 | Jimmy Tigerberg | Lidköpings VSK | 1:32:21.554000 | +1:32.9100 | 77.5p |
5 | Anders Sörensson | Team Swedemount SC | 1:36:06.576500 | +5:17.31600 | 73.2p |
6 | Christian Ragnar | Berga SOK | 1:36:07.576600 | +5:18.31700 | 73.2p |
7 | Mats Lundh | Axa SC | 1:37:29.584800 | +6:40.39900 | 71.8p |
8 | Glenn Andersson | Halmstads Skidklubb | 1:37:44.586300 | +6:55.41400 | 71.5p |
9 | Per Sandström | Eds SK | 1:40:40.603900 | +9:51.59000 | 68.6p |
10 | Johan Lintzén | Bergnäsets AIK | 1:40:40.603900 | +9:51.59000 | 68.6p |
11 | Magnus Nygren | Väsby SK | 1:42:18.613700 | +11:29.68800 | 67.1p |
12 | Klas Carlsson | Storvreta IK | 1:42:52.617100 | +12:03.72200 | 66.6p |
13 | Anders Carlsson | Istrums SK | 1:44:04.624300 | +13:15.79400 | 65.5p |
14 | Andreas Ireholm | Volvo IF | 1:48:09.648800 | +17:20.103900 | 62.2p |
15 | Daniel Eriksson | IFK Helsingborg | 2:24:11.865000 | +53:22.320100 | 42.8p |
- | Daniel Olsson | Garphyttans IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Mikael Erlandsson | Magra IS | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Joakim Carlsson | IK Stern | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Johan Korsvik | Junosuando IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Dag Kristian Hammer | Eidsvold værk skikl | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
40km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Thomas Wollentz | Halmstads Skidklubb | 1:32:19.553800 | | 77.5p |
2 | Anders Carlson | Göteborgs SK | 1:32:20.553900 | +1 | 77.5p |
3 | Ulf Angelsiöö | Storvreta IK | 1:36:17.577600 | +3:58.23700 | 73.0p |
4 | Anders Bergvall | IK Stern | 1:37:31.585000 | +5:12.31100 | 71.7p |
5 | Torbjörn Gustafsson | Borås GIF | 1:37:47.586600 | +5:28.32700 | 71.4p |
6 | Patrik Söderqvist | Storvreta IK | 1:37:50.586900 | +5:31.33000 | 71.4p |
7 | Anders Magnusson | IK Stern | 1:40:32.603100 | +8:13.49200 | 68.7p |
8 | Jörgen Sörqvist | Göteborgs SK | 1:40:35.603400 | +8:16.49500 | 68.7p |
9 | Thomas Persson | Tranemo IF | 1:41:45.610400 | +9:26.56500 | 67.6p |
10 | Niklas Andersson | Axa SC | 1:42:20.613900 | +10:01.60000 | 67.1p |
11 | Stefan Larsson | Magra IS | 1:42:22.614100 | +10:03.60200 | 67.0p |
12 | Larz Andersson | Karlslunds IF SF | 1:45:16.631500 | +12:57.77600 | 64.5p |
13 | Mikael Corbé | Borås GIF | 1:47:55.647400 | +15:36.93500 | 62.4p |
14 | Stefa Carlen | OK Landehof | 1:51:59.671800 | +19:40.117900 | 59.3p |
15 | Jesper Viktor | IK Stern | 1:52:54.677300 | +20:35.123400 | 58.7p |
16 | Staffan Henriksson | Lidköpings VSK | 1:55:54.695300 | +23:35.141400 | 56.7p |
17 | Christer Olsson | Idefjordens SK | 1:57:21.704000 | +25:02.150100 | 55.8p |
- | Lennart Romin | Team s | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Ragnar Crona | Göteborgs SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
40km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Magnus Graas | Storvreta IK | 1:31:57.551600 | | 78.0p |
2 | Hans Carlsson | Väsby SK | 1:32:17.553600 | +20.1900 | 77.6p |
3 | Kennet Berglund | Nacka Värmdö SK | 1:32:19.553800 | +22.2100 | 77.5p |
4 | Adam Blomberg | Göteborgs SK | 1:32:25.554400 | +28.2700 | 77.4p |
5 | Jan Östlund | Team s | 1:37:43.586200 | +5:46.34500 | 71.5p |
6 | Kent Aurbakken | Finnskogarnas SK | 1:42:18.613700 | +10:21.62000 | 67.1p |
7 | John Harrysson | Göteborgs SK | 1:45:37.633600 | +13:40.81900 | 64.2p |
8 | Lars-Erik Larsson | Ryda SK | 1:45:40.633900 | +13:43.82200 | 64.2p |
9 | Mats-erik Larsson | Ryda SK | 1:47:56.647500 | +15:59.95800 | 62.3p |
10 | Urban Johansson | Väsby SK | 1:52:23.674200 | +20:26.122500 | 59.0p |
11 | BO Lundgren | Åmåls OK | 1:53:45.682400 | +21:48.130700 | 58.1p |
12 | Bengt Bern | FK Herkules | 1:54:44.688300 | +22:47.136600 | 57.4p |
13 | Mikael Larsson | Lidköpings VSK | 1:58:28.710700 | +26:31.159000 | 55.1p |
14 | Odd Wallum | Sävedalens AIK | 2:00:31.723000 | +28:34.171300 | 53.8p |
15 | Peter Johansson | IK Stern | 2:03:44.742300 | +31:47.190600 | 52.0p |
- | Jonny Persson | OK Gipen | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Magnus Eriksson | Nacka Värmdö SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Mats-Olof Lingersjö | SOK Viljan | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Mikael Zachrisson | IK Stern | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Jan Larsson | Kopparbergs IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Patrik Sonehag | IK Stern | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Jörgen Lindgren | IK Stern | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
20km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Astrid Hermansson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 55:32.333100 | | |
2 | Matilda Grahn | IF Hallby SOK | 55:45.334400 | +13.1200 | |
3 | Alva Widegren | Mälarö SOK | 55:58.335700 | +26.2500 | |
4 | Ida Zeffer | Mälarö SOK | 56:21.338000 | +49.4800 | |
5 | Kajsa Ekenberg | IK Stern | 56:37.339600 | +1:05.6400 | |
6 | Moa Söderqvist | Storvreta IK | 57:48.346700 | +2:16.13500 | |
7 | Maja Hörnström | Grava SK | 58:21.350000 | +2:49.16800 | |
8 | Juni Rudström | Grava SK | 59:53.359200 | +4:21.26000 | |
9 | Ellen Olsson | Garphyttans IF | 1:06:27.398600 | +10:55.65400 | |
- | Ida Hammarberg | Sävedalens AIK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
20km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Mira Göransson | Äspereds IF | 54:54.329300 | | 61.4p |
2 | Linda Louise Köld Johansson | Rehns BK | 56:02.336100 | +1:08.6700 | 59.9p |
3 | Tindra Wilhelmsson | Lidköpings VSK | 59:34.357300 | +4:40.27900 | 55.5p |
4 | Alma Olsson | Garphyttans IF | 1:00:32.363100 | +5:38.33700 | 54.4p |
5 | Olivia Ednarsson | Brandsbols SK | 1:01:39.369800 | +6:45.40400 | 53.2p |
- | Ida Abrahamson | Äspereds IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
20km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Erik Nederheim | Täby IS SK | 45:41.274000 | | |
2 | Malte Henden | Ulricehamns IF | 47:40.285900 | +1:59.11800 | |
3 | Alvin Rydin Sahlin | Västerås Skidklubb | 48:42.292100 | +3:01.18000 | |
4 | Eddie Pettersson | Oxbergs IF | 49:15.295400 | +3:34.21300 | |
5 | Carl Björk | IFK Skövde SK | 49:15.295400 | +3:34.21300 | |
6 | Eddie Gustavsson | Ulricehamns IF | 50:49.304800 | +5:08.30700 | |
7 | Pontus Nilsson | Linköpings SK | 52:03.312200 | +6:22.38100 | |
8 | Hugo Ekström | Grava SK | 53:53.323200 | +8:12.49100 | |
9 | Oskar Olsson | Äspereds IF | 54:42.328100 | +9:01.54000 | |
10 | Olle Gedda | OK Landehof | 55:35.333400 | +9:54.59300 | |
20km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Anton Grahn | IFK Mora SK | 43:50.262900 | | 82.5p |
2 | Malte Jutterdal | Vreta Skid o Mk | 43:51.263000 | +1 | 82.5p |
3 | Viktor Norberg | Falu IK | 45:57.275600 | +2:07.12600 | 77.4p |
4 | Hugo Sjögren | Tranemo IF | 46:01.276000 | +2:11.13000 | 77.3p |
5 | Erik Fransson | Borås SK | 46:03.276200 | +2:13.13200 | 77.2p |
6 | Melker Hendén | Ulricehamns IF | 46:49.280800 | +2:59.17800 | 75.5p |
7 | Melker Nordgren | Falu IK | 46:51.281000 | +3:01.18000 | 75.4p |
8 | Alexander Thudeen | Sya SK | 47:29.284800 | +3:39.21800 | 74.1p |
9 | Harald Ekenberg | IK Stern | 47:48.286700 | +3:58.23700 | 73.5p |
10 | Elliot Angelsiöö | Storvreta IK | 47:49.286800 | +3:59.23800 | 73.4p |
11 | Oskar Lundberg | Borås SK | 49:49.298800 | +5:59.35800 | 69.6p |
12 | David Musslinder | Falköpings AIK SK | 49:51.299000 | +6:01.36000 | 69.5p |
13 | Alfred Derke | Sya SK | 49:53.299200 | +6:03.36200 | 69.5p |
14 | Edvin Högman | Ulricehamns IF | 50:53.305200 | +7:03.42200 | 67.7p |
15 | Erik Gustafsson | Täby IS SK | 51:51.311000 | +8:01.48000 | 66.1p |
16 | Hjalmar Gedda | OK Landehof | 52:18.313700 | +8:28.50700 | 65.4p |
17 | Hugo Fryxell | Täby IS SK | 57:39.345800 | +13:49.82800 | 57.8p |
18 | Markus Lundblad | Täby IS SK | 58:52.353100 | +15:02.90100 | 56.3p |
- | Andreas Sørsdal | Sande Sk, Norge | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
20km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Jan Johansson | Lima IF | 49:05.294400 | | 71.0p |
2 | Kurt Andersson | Sätra IF | 52:04.312300 | +2:59.17800 | 65.7p |
3 | Michael Johansson | IK Stern | 52:57.317600 | +3:52.23100 | 64.3p |
4 | Stefan Johansson | Rehns BK | 1:00:33.363200 | +11:28.68700 | 54.4p |
5 | Arne Nåbo | Trollhättans SOK | 1:03:24.380300 | +14:19.85800 | 51.4p |
6 | Bo Bingmark | No Club | 1:19:48.478700 | +30:43.184200 | 39.0p |
20km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Anders Rudolfsson | Sundbybergs IK | 50:25.302400 | | 68.5p |
2 | Leif Eklund | IFK Skövde SK | 50:34.303300 | +9.800 | 68.3p |
3 | Peter Saarikoski | Snö & Tö Skidklubb | 50:52.305100 | +27.2600 | 67.7p |
|
4 | Lasse Johansson | Eds SK | 51:42.310100 | +1:17.7600 | 66.3p |
5 | Kent Tigerberg | Lidköpings VSK | 51:53.311200 | +1:28.8700 | 66.0p |
6 | Peter Eich | SG Oberammergau | 54:12.325100 | +3:47.22600 | 62.4p |
7 | Bo Tigerberg | Lidköpings VSK | 55:59.335800 | +5:34.33300 | 59.9p |
8 | Sören Skålberg | Göteborgs SK | 58:59.353800 | +8:34.51300 | 56.1p |
- | Henrik Dellborg | IK Stern | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
20km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Jimmy Nordli | Trøsken IL | 1:05:16.391500 | | 49.6p |
20km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Jan Osvald Soovik | Göteborgs SK | 57:28.344700 | | 58.0p |
2 | Bertil Persson | Göteborgs SK | 1:00:01.360000 | +2:33.15200 | 55.0p |
3 | Morgan Jerkefjord | OK Kullingshof | 1:30:27.542600 | +32:59.197800 | 33.8p |
40km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Amanda Näsman | Stockholms RK | 2:37:06.942500 | | 38.6p |
40km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Johan Hellstrand | Afry | 1:44:50.628900 | | 64.9p |
2 | Rickard Johansson | Axa SC | 1:49:16.655500 | +4:26.26500 | 61.3p |
3 | Jonas Pettersson | Lidköpings VSK | 1:54:28.686700 | +9:38.57700 | 57.6p |
4 | André Olofsson | Munkedals SOK | 1:58:24.710300 | +13:34.81300 | 55.1p |
5 | Christian Kleihs | IK Trenne | 1:58:25.710400 | +13:35.81400 | 55.1p |
6 | Per Andersson | Trollhättans SOK | 1:58:33.711200 | +13:43.82200 | 55.0p |
7 | Victor Hall | No Club | 1:59:00.713900 | +14:10.84900 | 54.7p |
8 | Emil Petersson | Lidköpings VSK | 2:02:27.734600 | +17:37.105600 | 52.7p |
9 | Dan Andersson | Eds SK | 2:06:52.761100 | +22:02.132100 | 50.4p |
10 | Tobias Tobias Larsson | Magra IS | 2:08:57.773600 | +24:07.144600 | 49.3p |
11 | Anders Färjhage | Trollhättans SOK | 2:17:41.826000 | +32:51.197000 | 45.4p |
12 | Mikael Fredriksson | No Club | 2:18:45.832400 | +33:55.203400 | 45.0p |
13 | Oliver Olofsson | Munkedals SOK | 2:21:42.850100 | +36:52.221100 | 43.8p |
14 | Mats Lundkan | Låka SK | 2:27:45.886400 | +42:55.257400 | 41.6p |
15 | Lars Olsson | No Club | 2:29:14.895300 | +44:24.266300 | 41.1p |
- | Johan Schäfer | OK Alehof | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |