25km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Emma Hållström | Team s | 1:13:23.440200 | 56.3p | ||||
2 | Camilla Johansson | Västerås Skidklubb | 1:13:27.440600 | +4.300 | 56.3p | |||
3 | Jenni Ehn Gårdhage | Pumpen SK | 1:16:01.456000 | +2:38.15700 | 53.8p | |||
4 | Linnéa Djurström | Ufk | 1:19:25.476400 | +6:02.36100 | 50.9p | |||
5 | Sara Djurström | Ufk | 1:24:50.508900 | +11:27.68600 | 46.8p | |||
6 | Ingela Perhans | Snö&Tö Skidklubb | 1:32:23.554200 | +19:00.113900 | 42.1p | |||
7 | Lena Bergh | Ufk | 1:33:52.563100 | +20:29.122800 | 41.3p | |||
8 | Sabine Herms | Ufk | 1:34:29.566800 | +21:06.126500 | 41.0p | |||
9 | Selma Gumaelius | Axa SC | 1:35:13.571200 | +21:50.130900 | 40.6p | |||
10 | Erica Edman | Korsnäs IF SK | 1:37:46.586500 | +24:23.146200 | 39.3p | |||
25km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Pontus Nordström | Östervåla IF | 57:50.346900 | 77.9p | ||||
2 | Jonathan Hedbys | Storvreta IK | 59:26.356500 | +1:36.9500 | 74.9p | |||
3 | Marcus Look | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 59:33.357200 | +1:43.10200 | 74.7p | |||
4 | Erik Hållström | Team s | 59:34.357300 | +1:44.10300 | 74.7p | |||
5 | Emil Svensson | Snö&Tö Skidklubb | 59:47.358600 | +1:57.11600 | 74.3p | |||
6 | Niklas Österberg | Storvreta IK | 1:00:02.360100 | +2:12.13100 | 73.9p | |||
7 | Björn Johannesson | Snö&Tö Skidklubb | 1:01:17.367600 | +3:27.20600 | 71.8p | |||
8 | Ulf Nordström | Östervåla IF | 1:01:36.369500 | +3:46.22500 | 71.3p | |||
9 | Magnus Graas | Storvreta IK | 1:01:40.369900 | +3:50.22900 | 71.2p | |||
10 | Johan Klinga | Snö&Tö Skidklubb | 1:01:49.370800 | +3:59.23800 | 70.9p | |||
11 | Andreas Berthagen | Storvreta IK | 1:01:55.371400 | +4:05.24400 | 70.8p | |||
12 | Fredrik Björck | IK Rex | 1:02:11.373000 | +4:21.26000 | 70.3p | |||
13 | Erik Arnland | Storvreta IK | 1:02:17.373600 | +4:27.26600 | 70.2p | |||
14 | Fredrik Ström | Bålsta SK | 1:02:32.375100 | +4:42.28100 | 69.8p | |||
15 | Jens Kirk | Ssk | 1:02:58.377700 | +5:08.30700 | 69.1p | |||
16 | Johan Selander | Öregrunds IK | 1:03:32.381100 | +5:42.34100 | 68.3p | |||
17 | Andreas Kallin Karnehed | Snö&Tö Skidklubb | 1:03:38.381700 | +5:48.34700 | 68.2p | |||
18 | Waldemar Andersson | Storvreta IK | 1:04:15.385400 | +6:25.38400 | 67.3p | |||
19 | Ulf Angelsiöö | Storvreta IK | 1:04:24.386300 | +6:34.39300 | 67.0p | |||
20 | Simon Jörgensen | Storvreta IK | 1:04:38.387700 | +6:48.40700 | 66.7p | |||
21 | Patrik Söderqvist | Storvreta IK | 1:04:41.388000 | +6:51.41000 | 66.6p | |||
22 | Mikael Lindblad | Axgatan Runners | 1:04:43.388200 | +6:53.41200 | 66.6p | |||
23 | Richard Johansson | Bålsta SK | 1:04:47.388600 | +6:57.41600 | 66.5p | |||
24 | Mats Risberg | IF Ski Team Skåne | 1:04:53.389200 | +7:03.42200 | 66.4p | |||
25 | David Hollsten | Snö&Tö Skidklubb | 1:05:02.390100 | +7:12.43100 | 66.2p | |||
26 | Rickard Molin | Team s | 1:05:15.391400 | +7:25.44400 | 65.9p | |||
27 | Oscar Stenhammar | IK Rex | 1:05:18.391700 | +7:28.44700 | 65.8p | |||
28 | Henrik Jonsson | Snö&Tö Skidklubb | 1:05:20.391900 | +7:30.44900 | 65.7p | |||
29 | Jonas Sjölin | Nässjö SF | 1:05:21.392000 | +7:31.45000 | 65.7p | |||
30 | Patrik Samuelsson | Storvreta IK | 1:05:23.392200 | +7:33.45200 | 65.7p | |||
31 | Jan Troeng | OK Linné | 1:05:27.392600 | +7:37.45600 | 65.6p | |||
32 | Martin Alvengren | Storvreta IK | 1:05:28.392700 | +7:38.45700 | 65.6p | |||
33 | Johan Gunnarsson | IK Rex | 1:05:29.392800 | +7:39.45800 | 65.5p | |||
34 | Jan Östlund | Team s | 1:05:40.393900 | +7:50.46900 | 65.3p | |||
35 | Karl Ingard | IK Rex | 1:05:43.394200 | +7:53.47200 | 65.2p | |||
36 | Fredrik Palm | Snö&Tö Skidklubb | 1:05:47.394600 | +7:57.47600 | 65.1p | |||
37 | Kenneth Nybohm | Snö&Tö Skidklubb | 1:06:00.395900 | +8:10.48900 | 64.8p | |||
38 | Peter Öhman | Snö&Tö Skidklubb | 1:06:39.399800 | +8:49.52800 | 64.0p | |||
39 | Peter Saarikoski | Snö&Tö Skidklubb | 1:06:41.400000 | +8:51.53000 | 64.0p | |||
40 | Johan Ohlsson DÄ | Bålsta SK | 1:07:03.402200 | +9:13.55200 | 63.5p | |||
41 | Björn Olovsson | OK Linné | 1:07:14.403300 | +9:24.56300 | 63.3p | |||
42 | Erik Nord | Storvreta IK | 1:07:17.403600 | +9:27.56600 | 63.2p | |||
43 | Julius Hållstedt | Snö&Tö Skidklubb | 1:07:24.404300 | +9:34.57300 | 63.0p | |||
43 | Per Hedman | Storvreta IK | 1:07:24.404300 | +9:34.57300 | 63.0p | |||
45 | Tommy Vikman | Bålsta SK | 1:07:32.405100 | +9:42.58100 | 62.9p | |||
46 | Magnus Haglund | Åkersberga SK | 1:07:33.405200 | +9:43.58200 | 62.9p | |||
47 | Lennart Romin | Team s | 1:07:40.405900 | +9:50.58900 | 62.7p | |||
48 | Tomas Stenström | Axgatan Runners | 1:07:51.407000 | +10:01.60000 | 62.5p | |||
49 | Patrik Wejnermark | Östervåla IF | 1:08:01.408000 | +10:11.61000 | 62.3p | |||
50 | Peter Gustafsson | Snö&Tö Skidklubb | 1:08:20.409900 | +10:30.62900 | 61.9p | |||
51 | Per Hållström | Team s | 1:08:45.412400 | +10:55.65400 | 61.4p | |||
52 | Johan Månflod | Ufk | 1:09:07.414600 | +11:17.67600 | 61.0p | |||
53 | Jon Sjöberg | IK Rex | 1:09:22.416100 | +11:32.69100 | 60.7p | |||
54 | Göran Klinga | Snö&Tö Skidklubb | 1:09:35.417400 | +11:45.70400 | 60.4p | |||
55 | Patrik Käll | IK Rex | 1:10:30.422900 | +12:40.75900 | 59.4p | |||
56 | Jens Andersson | Snö&Tö Skidklubb | 1:10:32.423100 | +12:42.76100 | 59.3p | |||
57 | Stefan Born | Storvreta IK | 1:10:48.424700 | +12:58.77700 | 59.0p | |||
58 | Andreas Nordin | Snö&Tö Skidklubb | 1:10:51.425000 | +13:01.78000 | 59.0p | |||
59 | Mikael Andersson | Spirit IF | 1:11:27.428600 | +13:37.81600 | 58.3p | |||
60 | Mårten Levin | Östhammars SK | 1:11:34.429300 | +13:44.82300 | 58.2p | |||
61 | Bengt Grönlund | Snö&Tö Skidklubb | 1:12:16.433500 | +14:26.86500 | 57.5p | |||
61 | Björn Winell | Storvreta IK | 1:12:16.433500 | +14:26.86500 | 57.5p | |||
63 | Stefan Nordstrand | Ufk | 1:12:21.434000 | +14:31.87000 | 57.4p | |||
64 | Patrik Andersson | Spirit IF | 1:13:03.438200 | +15:13.91200 | 56.7p | |||
65 | Peter Triumf | Stockholms RK | 1:13:15.439400 | +15:25.92400 | 56.5p | |||
66 | Anders Daag | Snö&Tö Skidklubb | 1:13:42.442100 | +15:52.95100 | 56.0p | |||
67 | Urban Johansson | Väsby | 1:13:45.442400 | +15:55.95400 | 56.0p | |||
68 | Tomas Wärnsberg | Jumkils IF | 1:13:55.443400 | +16:05.96400 | 55.8p | |||
69 | Björn Alm | Skyttorp IF | 1:13:57.443600 | +16:07.96600 | 55.8p | |||
70 | Greger Olsson | Snö&Tö Skidklubb | 1:14:30.446900 | +16:40.99900 | 55.2p | |||
71 | Olof Nyman | Ufk | 1:15:09.450800 | +17:19.103800 | 54.6p | |||
72 | Johan Hagsten | Snö&Tö Skidklubb | 1:15:31.453000 | +17:41.106000 | 54.3p | |||
73 | Ulf Uddbäck | Gävle SK | 1:16:00.455900 | +18:10.108900 | 53.8p | |||
74 | Niklas Wenngren | Östervåla IF | 1:16:24.458300 | +18:34.111300 | 53.5p | |||
75 | Daniel Nilsson | Storvreta IK | 1:16:49.460800 | +18:59.113800 | 53.1p | |||
76 | Richard Marsell | Ufk | 1:16:50.460900 | +19:00.113900 | 53.1p | |||
77 | Rolf Rosén | Ufk | 1:16:54.461300 | +19:04.114300 | 53.0p | |||
78 | Henrik Alveskog | Snö&Tö Skidklubb | 1:17:38.465700 | +19:48.118700 | 52.4p | |||
79 | John Lind | Axgatan Runners | 1:18:25.470400 | +20:35.123400 | 51.7p | |||
80 | Ulf Dunberg | Snö&Tö Skidklubb | 1:18:36.471500 | +20:46.124500 | 51.6p | |||
81 | Rickard Rosén | Ufk | 1:18:39.471800 | +20:49.124800 | 51.5p | |||
82 | Mikko Salomäki | Snö&Tö Skidklubb | 1:18:45.472400 | +20:55.125400 | 51.4p | |||
83 | Martin Berggren | Snö&Tö Skidklubb | 1:20:18.481700 | +22:28.134700 | 50.2p | |||
84 | Mikael Berggren Eriksson | Ufk | 1:21:06.486500 | +23:16.139500 | 49.5p | |||
85 | Pontus Mattsson | Öregrunds IK | 1:21:29.488800 | +23:39.141800 | 49.2p | |||
86 | Peter Lundin | Östervåla IF | 1:21:32.489100 | +23:42.142100 | 49.2p | |||
87 | Peter Sjödin | Snö&Tö Skidklubb | 1:23:43.502200 | +25:53.155200 | 47.6p | |||
88 | Lars-Åke Eriksson | Östervåla IF | 1:24:08.504700 | +26:18.157700 | 47.3p | |||
89 | Niklas Tillman | Storvreta IK | 1:26:44.520300 | +28:54.173300 | 45.5p | |||
90 | Johan Ewetz | Snö&Tö Skidklubb | 1:32:01.552000 | +34:11.205000 | 42.3p | |||
91 | Fredrik Hammar | Snö&Tö Skidklubb | 1:39:03.594200 | +41:13.247200 | 38.7p | |||
92 | Peter Engvall | Gimo IF SK | 1:39:21.596000 | +41:31.249000 | 38.5p | |||
7km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ethel Noppa | Storvreta IK | 26:14.157300 | |||||
2 | Linnea Holm | Storvreta IK | 26:58.161700 | +44.4300 | ||||
3 | Olivia Essén | Storvreta IK | 33:57.203600 | +7:43.46200 | ||||
7km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Julius Eklund | IK Rex | 21:57.131600 | |||||
2 | David Bäckström | Storvreta IK | 29:38.177700 | +7:41.46000 | ||||
14km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Stella Winell | Storvreta IK | 50:34.303300 | 46.1p | ||||
14km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Rokala Nina | Snö&Tö Skidklubb | 46:37.279600 | 50.0p | ||||
2 | Ariane Kyller | Ufk | 1:07:51.407000 | +21:14.127300 | 34.4p | |||
14km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Johannes Lundstein | Storvreta IK | 43:53.263200 | 53.2p | ||||
2 | Matteus Hallqvist | Storvreta IK | 46:22.278100 | +2:29.14800 | 50.3p | |||
14km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Rolf Vikström Look | Snö&Tö Skidklubb | 43:36.261500 | 53.5p |