5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Sara Nordstrand | Hägglunds IOFK | 14:01.84000 | |||||
2 | Therese Moberg | Ånge SK | 15:03.90200 | +1:02.6100 | ||||
3 | Erika Eriksson | Stöde IF | 16:21.98000 | +2:20.13900 | ||||
4 | Isabella Dannberg | Storviks IF | 16:27.98600 | +2:26.14500 | ||||
5 | Amanda Åström | Lucksta IF | 17:39.105800 | +3:38.21700 | ||||
6 | Ida Sundberg | Njurunda SK | 21:23.128200 | +7:22.44100 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Anna Svedin Thunström | Bergeforsens SK | 15:14.91300 | |||||
2 | Louise Persson | Stöde IF | 15:45.94400 | +31.3000 | ||||
3 | Olivia Lundström | Stockviks SF | 16:27.98600 | +1:13.7200 | ||||
4 | Amanda Wallin | Lucksta IF | 16:40.99900 | +1:26.8500 | ||||
5 | Tove Engblom | Stöde IF | 17:03.102200 | +1:49.10800 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Anders Sjöbom | Njurunda SK | 15:21.92000 | |||||
2 | Gustav Wikman | Alnö SK | 15:22.92100 | +1 | ||||
3 | Markus Wikström | Kramfors Alliansen | 15:39.93800 | +18.1700 | ||||
4 | Oskar Åström | Alnö SK | 15:45.94400 | +24.2300 | ||||
5 | Simon Åslin | Stockviks SF | 15:55.95400 | +34.3300 | ||||
6 | Anders Vedin | Njurunda SK | 17:31.105000 | +2:10.12900 | ||||
7 | Viktor Selling | Njurunda SK | 19:24.116300 | +4:03.24200 | ||||
8 | Joanrhan Edenström | Erikslunds SK | 19:42.118100 | +4:21.26000 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Pål Forsberg | Alnö SK | 13:29.80800 | |||||
2 | Philip Burland | Alnö SK | 13:56.83500 | +27.2600 | ||||
3 | Gustav Lindblad | Alnö SK | 14:13.85200 | +44.4300 | ||||
4 | Gustav Nystedt | Stockviks SF | 14:24.86300 | +55.5400 | ||||
5 | Erik Skoglund | Lucksta IF | 14:40.87900 | +1:11.7000 | ||||
6 | Simon Lindholm | Stockviks SF | 15:08.90700 | +1:39.9800 | ||||
7 | Viktor Tikka | Alnö SK | 15:11.91000 | +1:42.10100 | ||||
8 | Tobias Palolampi | Tynderö IK | 15:21.92000 | +1:52.11100 | ||||
9 | Harald Kempe | Tynderö IK | 16:05.96400 | +2:36.15500 | ||||
10 | Simon Svanebo | Alnö SK | 17:02.102100 | +3:33.21200 | ||||
11 | Oscar Edenström | Erikslunds SK | 21:24.128300 | +7:55.47400 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Mathias Jonasson | Östersunds SK | 13:51.83000 | |||||
2 | John von Knorring | Stockviks SF | 14:30.86900 | +39.3800 | ||||
3 | Carl Andersson | Stockviks SF | 14:56.89500 | +1:05.6400 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Amanda Lindblad | Fränsta IK | 12:21.74000 | |||||
2 | Fanny Melander | Timrå SOK | 13:29.80800 | +1:08.6700 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Maria Jonasson | Östersunds SK | 10:28.62700 | |||||
2 | Johanna Broman | Matfors SK | 11:57.71600 | +1:29.8800 | ||||
3 | Klara Skoglund | Lucksta IF | 12:12.73100 | +1:44.10300 | ||||
4 | Sanna Lodin | Matfors SK | 12:16.73500 | +1:48.10700 | ||||
5 | Sara Björklund | Alnö SK | 12:45.76400 | +2:17.13600 | ||||
6 | Sanna Wassbrink | Lucksta IF | 13:59.83800 | +3:31.21000 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Elin Sundberg | Njurunda SK | 10:04.60300 | |||||
2 | Madeleine Wiig | Lucksta IF | 10:33.63200 | +29.2800 | ||||
3 | Johanna Åström | Lucksta IF | 10:35.63400 | +31.3000 | ||||
4 | Emma Rusth | Alnö SK | 10:49.64800 | +45.4400 | ||||
5 | Sanna Svanebo | Alnö SK | 11:22.68100 | +1:18.7700 | ||||
6 | Louise Dahl | Tynderö IK | 12:43.76200 | +2:39.15800 | ||||
7 | Sara Engström | Tynderö IK | 17:11.103000 | +7:07.42600 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Fredrik Arnberg | Alnö SK | 11:11.67000 | |||||
2 | Filip Åslin | Stockviks SF | 11:39.69800 | +28.2700 | ||||
3 | Oscar Lindell | Stockviks SF | 11:51.71000 | +40.3900 | ||||
4 | Alexander Degerbo | Ånge SK | 12:19.73800 | +1:08.6700 | ||||
5 | Arvid Aronsson | Matfors SK | 12:35.75400 | +1:24.8300 | ||||
6 | David Edenström | Erikslunds SK | 13:25.80400 | +2:14.13300 | ||||
7 | Mattias Wikström | Kramfors Alliansen | 14:13.85200 | +3:02.18100 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Emil Eriksson | Stöde IF | 10:51.65000 | |||||
2 | Jens Selahn | Stockviks SF | 11:06.66500 | +15.1400 | ||||
3 | Jonas Håkansson | Lucksta IF | 11:15.67400 | +24.2300 | ||||
4 | Filip Melander | Timrå SOK | 12:05.72400 | +1:14.7300 | ||||
5 | Johan Kjellin | Erikslunds SK | 12:09.72800 | +1:18.7700 | ||||
6 | Albin Selling | Njurunda SK | 14:59.89800 | +4:08.24700 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Mattias Eriksson | Stöde IF | 9:31.57000 | |||||
2 | Eddie Edström | Alnö SK | 9:36.57500 | +5.400 | ||||
3 | William Nybjörk | Alnö SK | 9:52.59100 | +21.2000 | ||||
4 | Jonathan Grahn | Bergeforsens SK | 9:53.59200 | +22.2100 | ||||
5 | Sebastian Olsson | Stockviks SF | 10:02.60100 | +31.3000 | ||||
6 | Mårten Vänn | Stockviks SF | 11:11.67000 | +1:40.9900 | ||||
7 | Filip Lindholm | Stockviks SF | 11:17.67600 | +1:46.10500 | ||||
8 | Gustav Arnberg | Alnö SK | 11:44.70300 | +2:13.13200 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Alina Nybjörk | Alnö SK | 9:17.55600 | |||||
2 | Tilda Dalfors | Stockviks SF | 9:26.56500 | +9.800 | ||||
3 | Wilma Norberg | Fränsta IK | 10:31.63000 | +1:14.7300 | ||||
4 | Emma Bouvin | Selånger SOK | 13:15.79400 | +3:58.23700 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Alicia Persson | Stöde IF | 7:58.47700 | |||||
2 | Amanda Holst | Stockviks SF | 8:46.52500 | +48.4700 | ||||
3 | Johanna Albertsson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 8:57.53600 | +59.5800 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | David Ödmark | Stöde IF | 8:14.49300 | |||||
2 | Carl Lindell | Stockviks SF | 8:45.52400 | +31.3000 | ||||
3 | Erik Larsson | Tynderö IK | 10:30.62900 | +2:16.13500 | ||||
4 | Axel Aronsson | Matfors SK | 10:47.64600 | +2:33.15200 | ||||
5 | Pontus Engström | Tynderö IK | 11:12.67100 | +2:58.17700 | ||||
6 | Pär Lindström | Fränsta IK | 11:32.69100 | +3:18.19700 | ||||
7 | Hampus Ferm | Ånge SK | 14:33.87200 | +6:19.37800 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Arvid Vänn | Stockviks SF | 8:41.52000 | |||||
2 | Mattias Wedin | Njurunda SK | 8:53.53200 | +12.1100 | ||||
3 | Eddie Jonsson | Stöde IF | 9:08.54700 | +27.2600 | ||||
4 | Rasmus Konradsson | Stockviks SF | 9:24.56300 | +43.4200 | ||||
5 | Tobias Lindman | Stockviks SF | 10:08.60700 | +1:27.8600 | ||||
5 | Erik Holmgren | Tynderö IK | 10:08.60700 | +1:27.8600 | ||||
7 | Philip Bouvin | Selånger SOK | 10:25.62400 | +1:44.10300 | ||||
8 | Elias Westrin | Matfors SK | 12:08.72700 | +3:27.20600 |