7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Alva Nilsson | Bergeforsens SK | 22:55.137400 | ||
2 | Irma Burman | Alnö SK | 24:03.144200 | ||
3 | Emma Strand | Bergeforsens SK | 24:57.149600 | ||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Simon Nordlander | Stockviks SF | 20:14.121300 | ||
2 | Elias Bengtsson | Tynderö IK | 20:21.122000 | ||
3 | Tomas Holmgren | Matfors SK | 20:49.124800 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Klara Edström | Stockviks SF | 17:49.106800 | ||
2 | Teresia Ytterbom | Bergeforsens SK | 18:08.108700 | ||
3 | Nilla Grönborg | Bergeforsens SK | 18:14.109300 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Nellie Sjöberg | Bergeforsens SK | 17:00.101900 | ||
2 | Tuva-li Nilsson | Lucksta IF | 17:58.107700 | ||
3 | Stina Olsson Wallin | Stockviks SF | 18:14.109300 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Isak Lind | Selånger SOK | 15:41.94000 | ||
2 | Kalle Grahn-Birve | Alnö SK | 15:44.94300 | ||
3 | Erik Nordin | Lucksta IF | 17:12.103100 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Oscar Wikander | Alnö SK | 15:18.91700 | ||
2 | Joel Nilsson | Matfors SK | 16:08.96700 | ||
3 | William Forslund | Stockviks SF | 16:10.96900 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Mira Sandin | Stockviks SF | 8:22.50100 | ||
2 | Freja Jakobsson | Alnö SK | 9:07.54600 | ||
3 | Lina Grahn-birve | Alnö SK | 9:19.55800 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Selma Åberg | Stockviks SF | 9:26.56500 | ||
2 | Julia Wikander | Alnö SK | 9:51.59000 | ||
3 | Emma Gärd | Stockviks SF | 10:09.60800 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Molly Sandin | Stockviks SF | 8:21.50000 | ||
2 | Agnes Boström | Kovlands IF | 8:42.52100 | ||
3 | Lovisa Lilja | Matfors SK | 9:21.56000 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Simon Långberg Holgersson | Stockviks SF | 8:25.50400 | ||
2 | Theo Nordensson | Lucksta IF | 9:30.56900 | ||
3 | Adrian Cabrajic | Lucksta IF | 9:51.59000 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Isak Norgren | Selånger SOK | 8:17.49600 | ||
2 | Axel Danielsson | Stockviks SF | 8:28.50700 | ||
3 | Alexander Dufva | Stockviks SF | 8:39.51800 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Albin Persson | Lucksta IF | 7:52.47100 | ||
2 | Isak Engberg | Stockviks SF | 8:10.48900 | ||
3 | Samuel Henriksson | Tynderö IK | 8:25.50400 |