6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Nellie Sjöberg | Bergeforsens SK | 19:12.115100 | ||
2 | Stina Olsson Wallin | Stockviks SF | 20:03.120200 | +51.5000 | |
3 | Tuva-li Nilsson | Lucksta IF | 20:55.125400 | +1:43.10200 | |
4 | Astrid Öhrn | Bergeforsens SK | 21:04.126300 | +1:52.11100 | |
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Alva Nilsson | Bergeforsens SK | 17:18.103700 | ||
2 | Irma Burman | Alnö SK | 18:46.112500 | +1:28.8700 | |
3 | Saga Östling | Bergeforsens SK | 18:56.113500 | +1:38.9700 | |
4 | Emma Strand | Bergeforsens SK | 19:31.117000 | +2:13.13200 | |
5 | Isabell Engberg | Stockviks SF | 19:45.118400 | +2:27.14600 | |
6 | Ida Bergfors | Matfors SK | 20:01.120000 | +2:43.16200 | |
7 | Ines Lignell | Lucksta IF | 20:03.120200 | +2:45.16400 | |
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Oscar Wikander | Alnö SK | 17:08.102700 | ||
2 | William Forslund | Stockviks SF | 18:07.108600 | +59.5800 | |
3 | Carl Erngrund | Alnö SK | 18:53.113200 | +1:45.10400 | |
4 | Vilmer Lindgren | Alnö SK | 18:55.113400 | +1:47.10600 | |
5 | August Lilja | Matfors SK | 18:59.113800 | +1:51.11000 | |
6 | Emil Lundgren | Stockviks SF | 19:05.114400 | +1:57.11600 | |
7 | Isak Jeppling | Alnö SK | 21:13.127200 | +4:05.24400 | |
8 | Jakob van De Wal | Alnö SK | 21:51.131000 | +4:43.28200 | |
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Simon Nordlander | Stockviks SF | 15:20.91900 | ||
2 | Jason Blomqvist | Matfors SK | 16:00.95900 | +40.3900 | |
2 | Linus Ytterbom | Bergeforsens SK | 16:00.95900 | +40.3900 | |
4 | Tomas Holmgren | Matfors SK | 16:06.96500 | +46.4500 | |
5 | David Palmgren | Bergeforsens SK | 16:17.97600 | +57.5600 | |
6 | Helmer Nordvall | Matfors SK | 16:29.98800 | +1:09.6800 | |
7 | Elias Bengtsson | Tynderö IK | 16:30.98900 | +1:10.6900 | |
8 | Hampus Bergkvist | Matfors SK | 17:00.101900 | +1:40.9900 | |
9 | Philip Sundbom | Bergeforsens SK | 17:49.106800 | +2:29.14800 | |
10 | Mattias Larsson | Matfors SK | 18:06.108500 | +2:46.16500 | |
4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Molly Sandin | Stockviks SF | 12:43.76200 | ||
2 | Agnes Boström | Kovlands IF | 13:10.78900 | +27.2600 | |
3 | Nora Strid | Stockviks SF | 13:46.82500 | +1:03.6200 | |
4 | Lovisa Lilja | Matfors SK | 14:32.87100 | +1:49.10800 | |
5 | Ida-maria Hugozon | Stockviks SF | 14:57.89600 | +2:14.13300 | |
4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Frida Bergkvist | Lucksta IF | 12:23.74200 | ||
2 | Teresia Ytterbom | Bergeforsens SK | 12:30.74900 | +7.600 | |
3 | Klara Edström | Stockviks SF | 12:48.76700 | +25.2400 | |
4 | Nilla Grönborg | Bergeforsens SK | 13:19.79800 | +56.5500 | |
5 | Amanda Karunarathna | Matfors SK | 13:58.83700 | +1:35.9400 | |
6 | Wilma Lindström | Alnö SK | 14:20.85900 | +1:57.11600 | |
7 | Alva Strand | Selånger SOK | 14:57.89600 | +2:34.15300 | |
8 | Noelia Frank | Alnö SK | 15:16.91500 | +2:53.17200 | |
4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Albin Persson | Lucksta IF | 11:29.68800 | ||
2 | Samuel Henriksson | Tynderö IK | 11:53.71200 | +24.2300 | |
3 | Maximus Stom | Lucksta IF | 12:25.74400 | +56.5500 | |
4 | Melker Jakobsson | Alnö SK | 12:53.77200 | +1:24.8300 | |
5 | Albin Tuvesson | Stockviks SF | 13:05.78400 | +1:36.9500 | |
6 | Samuel Nordlund | Alnö SK | 13:45.82400 | +2:16.13500 | |
4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Kalle Grahn-Birve | Alnö SK | 11:18.67700 | ||
2 | Isak Lind | Selånger SOK | 11:38.69700 | +20.1900 | |
3 | Jonatan Walther | Matfors SK | 12:25.74400 | +1:07.6600 | |
4 | Alvin Nordensson | Lucksta IF | 12:50.76900 | +1:32.9100 | |
5 | Joel Lindqvist | Matfors SK | 13:04.78300 | +1:46.10500 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Mira Sandin | Stockviks SF | 6:04.36300 | ||
2 | Lina Grahn-birve | Alnö SK | 6:27.38600 | +23.2200 | |
3 | Freja Jakobsson | Alnö SK | 6:36.39500 | +32.3100 | |
4 | Selma Nordensson | Lucksta IF | 7:21.44000 | +1:17.7600 | |
5 | Elsa Eklund | Bergeforsens SK | 7:27.44600 | +1:23.8200 | |
6 | Märta Ljungdahl | Matfors SK | 7:32.45100 | +1:28.8700 | |
7 | Linnea Jonsson | Alnö SK | 7:35.45400 | +1:31.9000 | |
8 | Tyra Hellsberg | Stockviks SF | 7:46.46500 | +1:42.10100 | |
9 | Tyra Östlin | Alnö SK | 7:57.47600 | +1:53.11200 | |
10 | Alma Bergman | Kovlands IF | 8:02.48100 | +1:58.11700 | |
11 | Freja Jeppling | Alnö SK | 8:08.48700 | +2:04.12300 | |
12 | Tilde Bergqvist | Lucksta IF | 8:16.49500 | +2:12.13100 | |
13 | Sandra Karunarathna | Matfors SK | 8:38.51700 | +2:34.15300 | |
14 | Felicia Rautila | Bergeforsens SK | 9:13.55200 | +3:09.18800 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Meja Holmgren-grahn | Stockviks SF | 6:37.39600 | ||
2 | Selma Åberg | Stockviks SF | 6:47.40600 | +10.900 | |
3 | Julia Wikander | Alnö SK | 6:57.41600 | +20.1900 | |
4 | Emma Gärd | Stockviks SF | 6:59.41800 | +22.2100 | |
5 | Hanna Molinder | Selånger SOK | 7:06.42500 | +29.2800 | |
6 | Jonna Viksell | Bergeforsens SK | 7:46.46500 | +1:09.6800 | |
7 | Embla Nilsson | Bergeforsens SK | 8:31.51000 | +1:54.11300 | |
8 | Lia Nyberg | Bergeforsens SK | 11:30.68900 | +4:53.29200 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Simon Långberg Holgersson | Stockviks SF | 6:15.37400 | ||
2 | Theo Nordensson | Lucksta IF | 7:06.42500 | +51.5000 | |
3 | Sixten Sjölund | Alnö SK | 7:20.43900 | +1:05.6400 | |
4 | Rasmus Sjöström | Alnö SK | 7:31.45000 | +1:16.7500 | |
5 | Oliver Bergkvist | Matfors SK | 7:57.47600 | +1:42.10100 | |
6 | Victor Averheim | Stockviks SF | 8:15.49400 | +2:00.11900 | |
7 | Cedric Holmbom | Matfors SK | 8:59.53800 | +2:44.16300 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Isak Norgren | Selånger SOK | 5:57.35600 | ||
2 | Axel Danielsson | Stockviks SF | 6:01.36000 | +4.300 | |
3 | Alexander Dufva | Stockviks SF | 6:16.37500 | +19.1800 | |
4 | Erik Lind | Selånger SOK | 7:14.43300 | +1:17.7600 | |
5 | Vidar Norrgård | Bergeforsens SK | 8:15.49400 | +2:18.13700 | |
6 | Jacob Birberg | Bergeforsens SK | 8:31.51000 | +2:34.15300 |