7.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Liv Persson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 29:44.178370 | ||
2 | Filippa Hägglund | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 30:40.183940 | +55.5470 | |
7.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Viking Olsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 22:54.137370 | ||
2 | Oskar Höglund | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 24:56.149580 | +2:02.12110 | |
3 | Nilas Johansson | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 32:00.191940 | +9:05.54470 | |
5.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Kajsa Johansson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 19:23.116260 | ||
2 | Minna Mikaelsson | Vårby IK | 19:40.117980 | +17.1620 | |
3 | Märta Hübenette | Husums IF SK | 22:43.136260 | +3:20.19900 | |
4 | Alma Horneij Sohlin | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 26:38.159730 | +7:14.43370 | |
5 | Nova Stattin | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 29:21.176090 | +9:58.59730 | |
5.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Linus Källman | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 19:25.116450 | ||
2.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Hannah Karlsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 8:28.50780 | ||
2 | Filippa Källman | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 9:40.57950 | +1:11.7070 | |
3 | MY Mikaelsson | Vårby IK | 9:47.58640 | +1:18.7760 | |
4 | Vera Norenius | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 9:47.58650 | +1:18.7770 | |
5 | Tyra Stattin | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 10:44.64340 | +2:15.13460 | |
6 | Elsa Nilsson | Vårby IK | 11:13.67260 | +2:44.16380 | |
7 | Ester Sundberg | Vårby IK | 11:56.71520 | +3:27.20640 | |
8 | Viola Marklund | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 13:26.80570 | +4:57.29690 | |
- | Ida Olofsson | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
2.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Linnea Arnlöf | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 9:20.55970 | ||
2.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ville Åberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 10:21.62070 | ||
2 | Sigge Saitton | Vårby IK | 10:58.65780 | +37.3610 | |
3 | Jakob Lønborg | Vårby IK | 12:00.71920 | +1:38.9750 | |
2.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Noa Rindeskog | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 8:26.50560 | ||
2 | Erik Gustafsson | Vårby IK | 8:34.51350 | +7.690 | |
3 | Erik Nordenmark | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 8:52.53170 | +26.2510 | |
4 | Oskar Andersson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 8:57.53600 | +30.2940 | |
5 | Eskil Engberg | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 9:33.57230 | +1:06.6570 | |
6 | Jakob Engström | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 10:40.63960 | +2:14.13300 | |
- | Edvin Källström | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Märta Mikaelsson | Vårby IK | 9:04.54370 | ||
2 | Stina Engberg | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 9:06.54520 | +1.50 | |
3 | Ellen Hansson | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 9:38.57740 | +33.3270 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Alice Bryngelsson | Vårby IK | 7:29.44810 | ||
2 | Vanja Björk | Vårby IK | 7:39.45840 | +10.930 | |
3 | Alma Näsström | Vårby IK | 8:05.48470 | +36.3560 | |
4 | Märta Mannelqvist | Vårby IK | 8:29.50810 | +1:00.5900 | |
5 | Livia Forsberg | Vårby IK | 8:42.52120 | +1:13.7210 | |
6 | Lovisa Vestman | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 9:00.53950 | +1:31.9040 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Nils Åberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 8:13.49220 | ||
2 | Emil Åström | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 8:57.53660 | +44.4340 | |
3 | Oskar Nordhage | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 9:29.56810 | +1:15.7490 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Oscar Gustafsson | Vårby IK | 7:23.44260 | ||
2 | Jonathan Engström | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 8:22.50180 | +59.5820 |