5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Minna Mikaelsson | Vårby IK | 14:11.85000 | | |
2 | Emma Forsgren | Vårby IK | 14:47.88600 | +36.3500 | |
3 | Kajsa Johansson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 15:09.90800 | +58.5700 | |
4 | Märta Hübenette | Husums IF SK | 15:34.93300 | +1:23.8200 | |
5 | Penny Spets | Vårby IK | 17:20.103900 | +3:09.18800 | |
6 | Alma Horneij Sohlin | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 17:59.107800 | +3:48.22700 | |
7 | Ellen Westerlund | Vårby IK | 18:57.113600 | +4:46.28500 | |
8 | Emilia Westermark | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 22:24.134300 | +8:13.49200 | |
- | Nova Stattin | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Filippa Hägglund | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 16:26.98500 | | |
2 | Ronja Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 17:08.102700 | +42.4100 | |
3 | Alva Perbo | Vårby IK | 18:45.112400 | +2:19.13800 | |
- | Liv Persson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Joel Byström | Vårby IK | 14:19.85800 | | |
2 | Teo Dolk | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 14:41.88000 | +22.2100 | |
3 | Linus Källman | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 15:53.95200 | +1:34.9300 | |
4 | Olle Rosenbom | Ramsele IK | 17:39.105800 | +3:20.19900 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Viking Olsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 12:11.73000 | | |
2 | Oskar Höglund | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 12:34.75300 | +23.2200 | |
3 | Knut Saitton | Vårby IK | 13:06.78500 | +55.5400 | |
4 | Viktor Westman | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 13:20.79900 | +1:09.6800 | |
5 | Linus Pettersson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 14:33.87200 | +2:22.14100 | |
6 | Charlie Ahlmark | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 16:05.96400 | +3:54.23300 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hannah Karlsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 10:14.61300 | | |
2 | Etna Jonasson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 11:03.66200 | +49.4800 | |
3 | Filippa Källman | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 11:33.69200 | +1:19.7800 | |
4 | Vera Norenius | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 11:35.69400 | +1:21.8000 | |
5 | Tyra Stattin | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 12:19.73800 | +2:05.12400 | |
6 | MY Mikaelsson | Vårby IK | 13:02.78100 | +2:48.16700 | |
7 | Elsa Nilsson | Vårby IK | 13:36.81500 | +3:22.20100 | |
8 | Emma Perbo | Vårby IK | 15:36.93500 | +5:22.32100 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Alma Gyllroth | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 10:35.63400 | | |
2 | Tuva Landfors | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 10:46.64500 | +11.1000 | |
3 | Hilda Bergqvist | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 11:53.71200 | +1:18.7700 | |
4 | Moa Robertsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 12:53.77200 | +2:18.13700 | |
5 | Lina Lindström | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 14:29.86800 | +3:54.23300 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elmer Nordlander | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 10:57.65600 | | |
2 | Mille Dolk | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 11:33.69200 | +36.3500 | |
3 | Ville Åberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 11:46.70500 | +49.4800 | |
4 | Ture Nordgren | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 11:54.71300 | +57.5600 | |
5 | Sigge Saitton | Vårby IK | 12:23.74200 | +1:26.8500 | |
6 | Sebastian Vestermark | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 13:58.83700 | +3:01.18000 | |
7 | Leo Nordin | Vårby IK | 14:37.87600 | +3:40.21900 | |
8 | Edvin Olofsson | Vårby IK | 14:40.87900 | +3:43.22200 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Noa Rindeskog | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 9:19.55800 | | |
2 | Martin Nilsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 9:24.56300 | +5.400 | |
3 | Erik Gustafsson | Vårby IK | 9:38.57700 | +19.1800 | |
4 | Alexander Hägglöf | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 9:57.59600 | +38.3700 | |
5 | Felix Öhman | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 10:16.61500 | +57.5600 | |
6 | Erik Nordenmark | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 10:46.64500 | +1:27.8600 | |
7 | Eskil Engberg | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 11:11.67000 | +1:52.11100 | |
8 | Oskar Andersson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 11:22.68100 | +2:03.12200 | |
9 | Edvin Källström | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 12:12.73100 | +2:53.17200 | |
10 | Nils Wallberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 12:26.74500 | +3:07.18600 | |
11 | Jakob Engström | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 13:13.79200 | +3:54.23300 | |
|
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Indra Jonasson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 7:51.47000 | | |
2 | Ellen Hansson | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 8:42.52100 | +51.5000 | |
3 | Tyra Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 8:47.52600 | +56.5500 | |
4 | Wilma Nilsson | Vårby IK | 9:04.54300 | +1:13.7200 | |
5 | Märta Mikaelsson | Vårby IK | 9:05.54400 | +1:14.7300 | |
6 | Mimmi Spets | Vårby IK | 9:13.55200 | +1:22.8100 | |
7 | Amanda Granberg | Mellansel IF | 9:16.55500 | +1:25.8400 | |
- | Valda Grönros | Vårby IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Vanja Björk | Vårby IK | 6:28.38700 | | |
2 | Alice Bryngelsson | Vårby IK | 6:51.41000 | +23.2200 | |
3 | Frida Lauri | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 6:56.41500 | +28.2700 | |
4 | Elsa Sahlman | Vårby IK | 7:04.42300 | +36.3500 | |
5 | Livia Forsberg | Vårby IK | 7:35.45400 | +1:07.6600 | |
5 | Märta Mannelqvist | Vårby IK | 7:35.45400 | +1:07.6600 | |
7 | Emma Byström | Vårby IK | 8:14.49300 | +1:46.10500 | |
8 | Lovisa Vestman | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 8:28.50700 | +2:00.11900 | |
9 | Moa Hansson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 8:57.53600 | +2:29.14800 | |
10 | Sara Häggquist | Vårby IK | 9:00.53900 | +2:32.15100 | |
11 | Meja Öberg | Vårby IK | 9:42.58100 | +3:14.19300 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Nils Åberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 7:01.42000 | | |
2 | Valter Svensson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 9:51.59000 | +2:50.16900 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Erik Tingelöf | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 6:44.40300 | | |
2 | Oscar Gustafsson | Vårby IK | 6:49.40800 | +5.400 | |
3 | Malte Gyllroth | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 7:14.43300 | +30.2900 | |
4 | Jonathan Engström | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 7:17.43600 | +33.3200 | |
5 | William Ribbefors | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 7:23.44200 | +39.3800 | |
6 | Ilian Lidén | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 9:46.58500 | +3:02.18100 | |
- | Melwin Alexandersson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Hjalmar Sålar | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)