7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Liv Persson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 24:48.148700 | | |
2 | Ronja Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 25:19.151800 | +31.3000 | |
3 | Filippa Hägglund | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 25:21.152000 | +33.3200 | |
4 | Alva Perbo | Vårby IK | 28:50.172900 | +4:02.24100 | |
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Viking Olsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 19:10.114900 | | |
2 | Oskar Höglund | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 20:29.122800 | +1:19.7800 | |
3 | Knut Saitton | Vårby IK | 20:58.125700 | +1:48.10700 | |
4 | Viktor Westman | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 21:41.130000 | +2:31.15000 | |
5 | Albin Hannemann | Nätra SK | 28:13.169200 | +9:03.54200 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Minna Mikaelsson | Vårby IK | 15:08.90700 | | |
2 | Kajsa Johansson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 16:01.96000 | +53.5200 | |
3 | Emma Forsgren | Vårby IK | 16:10.96900 | +1:02.6100 | |
4 | Märta Hübenette | Husums IF SK | 16:49.100800 | +1:41.10000 | |
5 | Penny Spets | Vårby IK | 18:46.112500 | +3:38.21700 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Joel Byström | Vårby IK | 15:38.93700 | | |
2 | Teo Dolk | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 15:50.94900 | +12.1100 | |
3 | Linus Källman | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 16:05.96400 | +27.2600 | |
4 | Wilmer Thorén | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 19:26.116500 | +3:48.22700 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hannah Karlsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 10:30.62900 | | |
2 | Vera Norenius | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 11:17.67600 | +47.4600 | |
3 | Filippa Källman | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 11:22.68100 | +52.5100 | |
4 | Etna Jonasson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 11:23.68200 | +53.5200 | |
5 | Tyra Stattin | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 12:04.72300 | +1:34.9300 | |
6 | MY Mikaelsson | Vårby IK | 12:27.74600 | +1:57.11600 | |
7 | Evelina Jonsson | Nätra SK | 12:28.74700 | +1:58.11700 | |
8 | Elsa Nilsson | Vårby IK | 13:36.81500 | +3:06.18500 | |
9 | Emma Perbo | Vårby IK | 14:53.89200 | +4:23.26200 | |
10 | Tilde Larsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 19:45.118400 | +9:15.55400 | |
- | Ester Sundberg | Vårby IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Tuva Landfors | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 11:14.67300 | | |
2 | Linnea Arnlöf | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 11:50.70900 | +36.3500 | |
3 | Hedvig Ulander | Husums IF SK | 12:19.73800 | +1:05.6400 | |
4 | Moa Robertsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 12:26.74500 | +1:12.7100 | |
5 | Hilda Bergqvist | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 12:28.74700 | +1:14.7300 | |
6 | Lina Lindström | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 13:49.82800 | +2:35.15400 | |
7 | Klara Olofsson | Vårby IK | 14:25.86400 | +3:11.19000 | |
- | Alma Gyllroth | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elmer Nordlander | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 11:07.66600 | | |
2 | Ville Åberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 11:53.71200 | +46.4500 | |
3 | Mille Dolk | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 12:03.72200 | +56.5500 | |
4 | Ture Nordgren | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 12:22.74100 | +1:15.7400 | |
5 | Hilmer Bergqvist | Husums IF SK | 12:40.75900 | +1:33.9200 | |
6 | Sigge Saitton | Vårby IK | 13:05.78400 | +1:58.11700 | |
7 | Leo Nordin | Vårby IK | 13:52.83100 | +2:45.16400 | |
8 | Jakob Lønborg | Vårby IK | 14:18.85700 | +3:11.19000 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Martin Nilsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 9:47.58600 | | |
2 | Erik Gustafsson | Vårby IK | 10:04.60300 | +17.1600 | |
3 | Noa Rindeskog | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 10:05.60400 | +18.1700 | |
4 | Alexander Hägglöf | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 10:20.61900 | +33.3200 | |
5 | Felix Öhman | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 10:37.63600 | +50.4900 | |
6 | Erik Nordenmark | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 11:05.66400 | +1:18.7700 | |
7 | Nils Wallberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 12:03.72200 | +2:16.13500 | |
8 | Oskar Andersson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 12:06.72500 | +2:19.13800 | |
9 | Edvin Källström | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 12:18.73700 | +2:31.15000 | |
10 | Jakob Engström | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 12:43.76200 | +2:56.17500 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Indra Jonasson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 9:38.57700 | | |
2 | Hilma Sundström | Husums IF SK | 10:01.60000 | +23.2200 | |
3 | Tyra Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 10:34.63300 | +56.5500 | |
4 | Ellen Hansson | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 10:36.63500 | +58.5700 | |
5 | Amanda Granberg | Mellansel IF | 10:43.64200 | +1:05.6400 | |
6 | Mimmi Spets | Vårby IK | 10:57.65600 | +1:19.7800 | |
7 | Alice Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 10:58.65700 | +1:20.7900 | |
8 | Alva Häggström | Vårby IK | 11:00.65900 | +1:22.8100 | |
9 | Märta Mikaelsson | Vårby IK | 11:11.67000 | +1:33.9200 | |
10 | Alice Vestman | Husums IF SK | 11:17.67600 | +1:39.9800 | |
11 | Valda Grönros | Vårby IK | 11:24.68300 | +1:46.10500 | |
12 | Elsa Woxlin | Vårby IK | 11:29.68800 | +1:51.11000 | |
13 | Alice Edfors | Vårby IK | 12:42.76100 | +3:04.18300 | |
14 | Isabell Ahlqvist | Husums IF SK | 14:34.87300 | +4:56.29500 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Alice Bryngelsson | Vårby IK | 8:12.49100 | | |
2 | Frida Lauri | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 8:13.49200 | +1 | |
3 | Alma Näsström | Vårby IK | 8:42.52100 | +30.2900 | |
4 | Elsa Sahlman | Vårby IK | 8:55.53400 | +43.4200 | |
5 | Meja Hållberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 8:59.53800 | +47.4600 | |
6 | Märta Mannelqvist | Vårby IK | 9:05.54400 | +53.5200 | |
7 | Livia Forsberg | Vårby IK | 9:18.55700 | +1:06.6500 | |
8 | Moa Hansson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 10:01.60000 | +1:49.10800 | |
9 | Lovisa Vestman | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 10:05.60400 | +1:53.11200 | |
10 | Nellie Axelsson | Husums IF SK | 10:24.62300 | +2:12.13100 | |
11 | Amanda Olsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 13:39.81800 | +5:27.32600 | |
- | Vanja Björk | Vårby IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Nils Åberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 8:42.52100 | | |
2 | Valter Svensson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 10:11.61000 | +1:29.8800 | |
3 | Nils Arnlöf | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 10:39.63800 | +1:57.11600 | |
4 | Sixten Sjölund | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 11:53.71200 | +3:11.19000 | |
5 | Casper Edin | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 14:21.86000 | +5:39.33800 | |
- | Hannes Bergqvist | Husums IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Oscar Gustafsson | Vårby IK | 8:13.49200 | | |
2 | Erik Tingelöf | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 8:15.49400 | +2.100 | |
3 | Måns Lindström | Husums IF SK | 8:21.50000 | +8.700 | |
4 | Sixten Rudlund | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 8:52.53100 | +39.3800 | |
5 | William Ribbefors | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 8:58.53700 | +45.4400 | |
6 | Jonathan Engström | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 9:07.54600 | +54.5300 | |
7 | Pontus Johansson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 9:23.56200 | +1:10.6900 | |
- | Malte Gyllroth | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)