4.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Mira Göransson | Äspereds IF | 13:54.83390 | | |
2 | Maja Axelsson | OK Landehof | 14:02.84160 | +7.670 | |
3 | Ester Selander | Ulricehamns IF | 14:41.88090 | +47.4600 | |
4 | Kajsa Ekenberg | IK Stern | 14:50.88900 | +55.5410 | |
5 | Ebba Johansson | IF Ski Team Skåne | 15:01.90030 | +1:06.6540 | |
6 | Nike Werner | IK Stern | 15:43.94270 | +1:48.10780 | |
7 | Vilma Högman | Ulricehamns IF | 15:54.95330 | +1:59.11840 | |
8 | Alice Pettersson | Borås SK | 16:13.97200 | +2:18.13710 | |
9 | Alice Mohr | Borås SK | 17:16.103570 | +3:21.20080 | |
10 | Julie Sylvan | Borås SK | 17:43.106290 | +3:49.22800 | |
11 | Ebba Johansson | Borås SK | 18:10.108940 | +4:15.25450 | |
12 | Emelie Persson | Borås SK | 18:29.110860 | +4:34.27370 | |
13 | Lova Wingren Wihl | IF Ski Team Skåne | 19:01.114050 | +5:06.30560 | |
4.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Martin Höiby | Öxabäcks Vinter-IK | 11:57.71610 | | |
2 | Joel Martinson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 12:19.73880 | +22.2170 | |
3 | Eddie Gustavsson | Ulricehamns IF | 12:43.76240 | +46.4530 | |
4 | Malte Henden | Ulricehamns IF | 12:44.76300 | +46.4590 | |
5 | Viktor Persson | Borås SK | 13:07.78690 | +1:10.6980 | |
6 | Felix Frykfeldt | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 13:10.78960 | +1:13.7250 | |
7 | Carl Björk | IFK Skövde SK | 13:16.79590 | +1:19.7880 | |
8 | Vilhelm Lernevik | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 13:17.79670 | +1:20.7960 | |
9 | Wilhelm Kuylenstierna | Sävedalens AIK | 13:47.82650 | +1:50.10940 | |
10 | Anton Wahlberg | Borås SK | 13:59.83810 | +2:02.12100 | |
11 | Ludvig Åkvist | Borås GIF | 14:10.84940 | +2:13.13230 | |
12 | Sidor Nordling | IK Stern | 15:00.89950 | +3:03.18240 | |
13 | Erik Callmer | Björnstorps IF | 15:58.95790 | +4:01.24080 | |
14 | David Stomberg | Almby IK | 16:01.96090 | +4:04.24380 | |
3.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ester Strand | Sävedalens AIK | 12:12.73190 | | |
2 | Lisa Ahlrik | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 12:28.74780 | +15.1490 | |
3 | Hanna Lidström | OK Landehof | 12:47.76630 | +34.3340 | |
4 | Elsa Karlsson | Tranemo IF | 14:27.86640 | +2:14.13350 | |
5 | Ella Mårtensson | Borås SK | 14:54.89310 | +2:41.16020 | |
6 | Alva Peterson | Borås SK | 15:00.89960 | +2:47.16670 | |
7 | Maja Backlund | Borås GIF | 15:01.90020 | +2:48.16730 | |
8 | Ellen Öjerhed | Borås GIF | 15:24.92320 | +3:11.19030 | |
9 | Elin Axelsson | OK Landehof | 15:30.92900 | +3:17.19610 | |
10 | Clara Widell | Borås SK | 15:37.93640 | +3:24.20350 | |
11 | Elsa Hallin | Ulricehamns IF | 15:44.94340 | +3:31.21050 | |
12 | Andrea Bäckström | Tranemo IF | 16:04.96330 | +3:51.23040 | |
13 | Ella Wahlberg | Borås SK | 16:07.96600 | +3:54.23310 | |
14 | Ester Lindgren | Tranemo IF | 17:46.106500 | +5:33.33210 | |
15 | Moa Nyman | Borås SK | 20:02.120100 | +7:49.46810 | |
3.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Oskar Olsson | Äspereds IF | 10:42.64110 | | |
2 | Valter Gerle | OK Landehof | 11:04.66380 | +22.2170 | |
3 | Erik Pihl | Borås SK | 11:12.67110 | +30.2900 | |
4 | Olle Gedda | OK Landehof | 11:28.68710 | +46.4500 | |
5 | Leo Reinholdsson | Ulricehamns IF | 11:51.71020 | +1:09.6810 | |
6 | Emil Ling | IF Hallby SOK | 11:57.71610 | +1:15.7400 | |
7 | Viggo Rudklint | OK Landehof | 12:24.74340 | +1:42.10130 | |
8 | Sverre Engström | Äspereds IF | 12:32.75130 | +1:50.10920 | |
9 | Oscar Dahlander | Äspereds IF | 12:38.75730 | +1:56.11520 | |
9 | Melker Alvarsson | IFK Skövde SK | 12:38.75730 | +1:56.11520 | |
11 | Valdemar Carlsson-steen | Borås SK | 12:51.77070 | +2:09.12860 | |
12 | Hjalmar Anderberg | IFK Skövde SK | 12:59.77860 | +2:17.13650 | |
13 | Carl Sjögren | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 13:02.78140 | +2:20.13930 | |
14 | Emil Johansson | Borås GIF | 13:43.82200 | +3:00.17990 | |
15 | Tim Drakfors | Falköpings AIK SK | 14:45.88460 | +4:03.24250 | |
16 | Gustav Ramsin | IFK Skövde SK | 14:51.89040 | +4:09.24830 | |
17 | Simon Persson | Borås SK | 15:10.90960 | +4:28.26750 | |
18 | Felipe Vergara | Trollhättans SOK | 15:14.91380 | +4:32.27170 | |
19 | Oliver Larsson | Borås SK | 15:35.93460 | +4:53.29250 | |
|
2.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hanna Strand | Sävedalens AIK | 8:50.52980 | | |
2 | Alva Hallin | Ulricehamns IF | 10:40.63950 | +1:49.10870 | |
3 | Ellen Mohr | Borås SK | 11:27.68670 | +2:36.15590 | |
4 | Elsa Widell | Borås SK | 11:46.70510 | +2:55.17430 | |
5 | Stella Björk | Borås SK | 11:48.70760 | +2:57.17680 | |
6 | Lovisa Slotte Hulden | Borås SK | 12:05.72450 | +3:14.19370 | |
7 | Tuva Holm | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 12:48.76760 | +3:57.23680 | |
8 | Jennifer Persson | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 12:52.77180 | +4:02.24100 | |
9 | Tove Winbladh Liljesäter | Trollhättans SOK | 14:45.88410 | +5:54.35330 | |
10 | Malva Mållberg | Borås SK | 18:32.111170 | +9:41.58090 | |
2.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Olle Johansson | IK Stern | 8:01.48000 | | |
2 | Vilmer Wingskog Lindqvist - | Ulricehamns IF | 8:32.51110 | +31.3010 | |
3 | Jonathan Edenvik | Borås GIF | 9:24.56350 | +1:23.8250 | |
4 | Malte Alvarsson | IFK Skövde SK | 10:01.60060 | +2:00.11960 | |
5 | Jonathan Österlin | Sävedalens AIK | 10:16.61500 | +2:15.13400 | |
6 | Wille Sylvan | Borås SK | 10:25.62460 | +2:24.14360 | |
7 | Vilmer Svärd | Ulricehamns IF | 10:31.63080 | +2:30.14980 | |
8 | Gustav Dahlander | Äspereds IF | 10:32.63150 | +2:31.15050 | |
9 | William Jullander | Borås SK | 10:53.65230 | +2:52.17130 | |
10 | Love Carlén | OK Landehof | 11:14.67370 | +3:13.19270 | |
11 | Abbe Åkesson | Ulricehamns IF | 11:16.67560 | +3:15.19460 | |
12 | Vincent Andreasson | Borås SK | 11:33.69260 | +3:32.21160 | |
13 | Fabian Bäckström | Tranemo IF | 11:47.70640 | +3:46.22540 | |
14 | Melvin Wingertz | Borås SK | 11:49.70890 | +3:48.22790 | |
15 | Oscar Wall | Borås SK | 12:55.77470 | +4:54.29370 | |
16 | Oskar Werner | IK Stern | 13:46.82540 | +5:45.34440 | |
17 | Wilhelm Hallander | Trollhättans SOK | 14:41.88080 | +6:40.39980 | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)