6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ida Bervenstål | Granbergsdals IF | 16:28.98700 | ||
2 | Emelie Olsson | Åmåls OK | 16:49.100800 | +21.2000 | |
3 | Maja Hörnström | Grava SK | 17:10.102900 | +42.4100 | |
4 | Philippa Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 17:51.107000 | +1:23.8200 | |
5 | Ellen Berg | Granbergsdals IF | 18:00.107900 | +1:32.9100 | |
6 | Julia Forsgren | Grava SK | 18:38.111700 | +2:10.12900 | |
7 | Meija Peterson | Gillberga SK | 18:47.112600 | +2:19.13800 | |
8 | Saga Värmsjö | SK Bore | 19:08.114700 | +2:40.15900 | |
9 | Amanda Frid | Filipstads SF | 19:25.116400 | +2:57.17600 | |
10 | Tilda Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 19:33.117200 | +3:05.18400 | |
11 | Frida Sohl | Grava SK | 20:59.125800 | +4:31.27000 | |
12 | Amanda Kjellgren | Grava SK | 21:08.126700 | +4:40.27900 | |
- | Evelina Eriksson | SK Bore | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
- | Vera Värmsjö | SK Bore | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
- | Klara Pettersson | Åmåls OK | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Melvin Törshagen | Granbergsdals IF | 14:51.89000 | ||
2 | Albin Larsson | Filipstads SF | 14:52.89100 | +1 | |
3 | Samuel Gustafsson | Åmåls OK | 15:46.94500 | +55.5400 | |
4 | Hugo Ekström | Grava SK | 15:52.95100 | +1:01.6000 | |
5 | Oliver Hedberg | Sunne SLF | 16:22.98100 | +1:31.9000 | |
6 | Filip Eriksson | SK Bore | 16:28.98700 | +1:37.9600 | |
7 | Hjalmar Wilhelmsson | Filipstads SF | 16:30.98900 | +1:39.9800 | |
8 | Emil Larsson | Filipstads SF | 17:19.103800 | +2:28.14700 | |
9 | Isak Holmgård | Grava SK | 17:42.106100 | +2:51.17000 | |
10 | Anton Jonsson | Grava SK | 18:29.110800 | +3:38.21700 | |
11 | Julius Forsell | Filipstads SF | 18:53.113200 | +4:02.24100 | |
12 | Jacob Samuelsson | Filipstads SF | 21:24.128300 | +6:33.39200 | |
- | Albin Isaksson | Grava SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Eira Olsson | Åmåls OK | 9:36.57500 | ||
2 | Alva Hedlund | Åmåls OK | 10:17.61600 | +41.4000 | |
3 | Alice Persson | Ekshärads SF | 11:05.66400 | +1:29.8800 | |
4 | Klara Gustafsson | Grava SK | 12:14.73300 | +2:38.15700 | |
5 | Julia Grip | Hällefors SK | 12:21.74000 | +2:45.16400 | |
6 | Elin Reuter | Åmåls OK | 13:03.78200 | +3:27.20600 | |
7 | Vera Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 13:10.78900 | +3:34.21300 | |
8 | Filippa Hult | Grava SK | 13:31.81000 | +3:55.23400 | |
9 | Elin Ingvarsson | Granbergsdals IF | 14:18.85700 | +4:42.28100 | |
10 | Olivia Fredriksson | Filipstads SF | 15:54.95300 | +6:18.37700 | |
11 | Moa Andersson | Filipstads SF | 17:42.106100 | +8:06.48500 | |
12 | Alicia Irtoft | Filipstads SF | 20:58.125700 | +11:22.68100 | |
- | Lisa Vahlgren | Hällefors SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Alva Olsson | Åmåls OK | 8:18.49700 | ||
2 | Agnes Gustafsson | Åmåls OK | 8:38.51700 | +20.1900 | |
3 | Juni Rudström | Grava SK | 8:43.52200 | +25.2400 | |
4 | Silje Abrahamsen | Filipstads SF | 9:30.56900 | +1:12.7100 | |
5 | Sofia Ingvarsson | Granbergsdals IF | 9:36.57500 | +1:18.7700 | |
6 | Linnéa Schullström | Gillberga SK | 9:47.58600 | +1:29.8800 | |
7 | Elsa Hedin | Brandsbols SK | 9:50.58900 | +1:32.9100 | |
8 | Tuva Henricsson | Grava SK | 10:22.62100 | +2:04.12300 | |
9 | Elsa Reuter | Åmåls OK | 11:31.69000 | +3:13.19200 | |
10 | Elin Rönnbäck | Grava SK | 11:49.70800 | +3:31.21000 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Edvin Håkansson | Sunne SLF | 8:16.49500 | ||
2 | Harry Rudström | Grava SK | 9:36.57500 | +1:20.7900 | |
3 | Emil Thorpman | Åmåls OK | 9:45.58400 | +1:29.8800 | |
4 | Noel Alsin | Åmåls OK | 9:59.59800 | +1:43.10200 | |
5 | Klas Eriksson | Sunne SLF | 10:10.60900 | +1:54.11300 | |
6 | Oscar Gustavsson | Filipstads SF | 11:56.71500 | +3:40.21900 | |
7 | Frans Carlsson | Arvika IS | 12:04.72300 | +3:48.22700 | |
8 | Viktor Isaksson | Grava SK | 12:15.73400 | +3:59.23800 | |
9 | Sigvard Sköld | Grava SK | 12:45.76400 | +4:29.26800 | |
10 | Joel Wilhelmsson | Filipstads SF | 13:09.78800 | +4:53.29200 | |
11 | Charlie Johansson | Grava SK | 13:32.81100 | +5:16.31500 | |
12 | Linus Back | Grava SK | 15:22.92100 | +7:06.42500 | |
13 | Villgot Ånerud | Filipstads SF | 16:11.97000 | +7:55.47400 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Joel Nilsson | SK Bore | 8:00.47900 | ||
2 | Anton Persson | Åmåls OK | 8:11.49000 | +11.1000 | |
3 | Petter Karlsson | Arvika IS | 8:22.50100 | +22.2100 | |
4 | Isak Nilsson | Åmåls OK | 8:49.52800 | +49.4800 | |
5 | Oscar Gärdt | Stavnäs IK | 8:59.53800 | +59.5800 | |
6 | Axel Lindblad | Granbergsdals IF | 9:22.56100 | +1:22.8100 | |
7 | Pontus Nilsson | Åmåls OK | 9:37.57600 | +1:37.9600 | |
8 | Joel Holmgård | Grava SK | 9:40.57900 | +1:40.9900 | |
9 | Olle Fischer | Hagfors SF | 9:45.58400 | +1:45.10400 | |
10 | Carl Erixon | Grava SK | 10:08.60700 | +2:08.12700 | |
11 | Elias Vahlgren | Hällefors SK | 10:10.60900 | +2:10.12900 | |
12 | Albin Lennhagen | Grava SK | 10:23.62200 | +2:23.14200 | |
13 | Otto Råd | Sunne SLF | 10:27.62600 | +2:27.14600 | |
14 | Olle Johansson | Grava SK | 10:29.62800 | +2:29.14800 | |
15 | Johannes Isaksson | Grava SK | 10:51.65000 | +2:51.17000 | |
16 | Melker Särmark | Grava SK | 12:08.72700 | +4:08.24700 | |
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Astrid Linder | Filipstads SF | 9:44.58300 | ||
2 | Alicia Johansson | Filipstads SF | 10:37.63600 | +53.5200 | |
3 | Viola Olsson | Filipstads SF | 11:09.66800 | +1:25.8400 | |
4 | Amelie Gerami | Filipstads SF | 11:29.68800 | +1:45.10400 | |
5 | Steira Flink | Hällefors SK | 11:44.70300 | +2:00.11900 | |
6 | Hilda Lindton | Filipstads SF | 11:45.70400 | +2:01.12000 | |
7 | Elin Lilja | Filipstads SF | 13:20.79900 | +3:36.21500 | |
8 | Olivia Kvist | Filipstads SF | 13:31.81000 | +3:47.22600 | |
9 | Tuva Tagesson | Filipstads SF | 14:43.88200 | +4:59.29800 | |
- | Astrid Nilsson | Grava SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Viggo Grip | Hällefors SK | 7:11.43000 | ||
2 | Gustav Gerdt | Stavnäs IK | 7:30.44900 | +19.1800 | |
3 | Oskar Olsson | Åmåls OK | 7:40.45900 | +29.2800 | |
4 | Valter Ruuth | Grava SK | 8:19.49800 | +1:08.6700 | |
5 | Love Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 8:34.51300 | +1:23.8200 | |
6 | Erik Hörnström | Grava SK | 8:44.52300 | +1:33.9200 | |
7 | Jakob Emanuelsson | Grava SK | 9:23.56200 | +2:12.13100 | |
8 | Olle Erixon | Grava SK | 9:28.56700 | +2:17.13600 | |
9 | Emil Forsgren | Grava SK | 9:49.58800 | +2:38.15700 | |
10 | William Hansen | Filipstads SF | 11:35.69400 | +4:24.26300 | |
11 | Elias Örnberg | Filipstads SF | 14:03.84200 | +6:52.41100 | |
12 | Svante Ånerud | Filipstads SF | 17:38.105700 | +10:27.62600 |