6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ida Bervenstål | Granbergsdals IF | 22:46.136530 | ||
2 | Emelie Olsson | Åmåls OK | 23:30.140930 | +44.4300 | |
3 | Maja Hörnström | Grava SK | 23:39.141860 | +53.5230 | |
4 | Klara Pettersson | Åmåls OK | 24:41.148070 | +1:55.11440 | |
5 | Ellen Berg | Granbergsdals IF | 25:03.150210 | +2:16.13580 | |
6 | Julia Björn | SK Bore | 25:23.152250 | +2:37.15620 | |
7 | Philippa Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 25:33.153290 | +2:47.16660 | |
8 | Julia Forsgren | Grava SK | 25:40.153980 | +2:54.17350 | |
9 | Amanda Frid | Filipstads SF | 26:44.160310 | +3:57.23680 | |
10 | Saga Värmsjö | SK Bore | 27:42.166190 | +4:56.29560 | |
11 | Amanda Kjellgren | Grava SK | 29:39.177870 | +6:53.41240 | |
- | Tilda Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Albin Larsson | Filipstads SF | 20:58.125770 | ||
2 | Melvin Törshagen | Granbergsdals IF | 21:32.129140 | +33.3270 | |
3 | Hjalmar Wilhelmsson | Filipstads SF | 21:39.129820 | +40.3950 | |
4 | Samuel Gustafsson | Åmåls OK | 22:03.132260 | +1:04.6390 | |
5 | Hugo Ekström | Grava SK | 22:22.134130 | +1:23.8260 | |
6 | Oliver Hedberg | Sunne SLF | 23:07.138610 | +2:08.12740 | |
7 | Emil Larsson | Filipstads SF | 24:01.144060 | +3:02.18190 | |
8 | Julius Forsell | Filipstads SF | 25:26.152500 | +4:27.26630 | |
9 | Isak Holmgård | Grava SK | 26:14.157380 | +5:16.31510 | |
10 | Jacob Samuelsson | Filipstads SF | 29:37.177680 | +8:39.51810 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Eira Olsson | Åmåls OK | 13:11.79030 | ||
2 | Alva Hedlund | Åmåls OK | 14:10.84940 | +59.5810 | |
3 | Elin Ingvarsson | Granbergsdals IF | 16:51.101050 | +3:40.21920 | |
4 | Julia Grip | Hällefors SK | 17:08.102730 | +3:57.23600 | |
5 | Vera Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 17:12.103190 | +4:01.24060 | |
6 | Filippa Hult | Grava SK | 17:41.106060 | +4:30.26930 | |
7 | Iris Zetterström | Filipstads SF | 18:12.109110 | +5:00.29980 | |
8 | Alicia Irtoft | Filipstads SF | 19:24.116380 | +6:13.37250 | |
9 | Olivia Fredriksson | Filipstads SF | 19:50.118990 | +6:39.39860 | |
10 | Moa Andersson | Filipstads SF | 20:56.125570 | +7:45.46440 | |
- | Elin Reuter | Åmåls OK | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Alva Olsson | Åmåls OK | 11:53.71240 | ||
2 | Agnes Gustafsson | Åmåls OK | 12:14.73360 | +21.2020 | |
3 | Juni Rudström | Grava SK | 12:34.75320 | +40.3980 | |
4 | Sofia Ingvarsson | Granbergsdals IF | 13:30.80920 | +1:36.9580 | |
5 | Silje Abrahamsen | Filipstads SF | 13:31.81000 | +1:37.9660 | |
6 | Tuva Henricsson | Grava SK | 15:35.93410 | +3:41.22070 | |
7 | Elin Rönnbäck | Grava SK | 16:23.98250 | +4:30.26910 | |
- | Elsa Reuter | Åmåls OK | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Edvin Håkansson | Sunne SLF | 12:12.73170 | ||
2 | Emil Thorpman | Åmåls OK | 13:57.83610 | +1:44.10340 | |
3 | Harry Rudström | Grava SK | 14:06.84500 | +1:53.11230 | |
4 | Klas Eriksson | Sunne SLF | 14:40.87930 | +2:27.14660 | |
5 | Oscar Gustavsson | Filipstads SF | 15:58.95740 | +3:45.22470 | |
6 | Joel Wilhelmsson | Filipstads SF | 18:06.108520 | +5:53.35250 | |
7 | Villgot Ånerud | Filipstads SF | 18:43.112270 | +6:31.39000 | |
8 | Charlie Johansson | Grava SK | 19:46.118520 | +7:33.45250 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Joel Nilsson | SK Bore | 11:11.67000 | ||
2 | Anton Persson | Åmåls OK | 11:37.69680 | +26.2580 | |
3 | Petter Karlsson | Arvika IS | 11:51.71070 | +40.3970 | |
4 | Isak Nilsson | Åmåls OK | 12:32.75190 | +1:21.8090 | |
5 | Axel Lindblad | Granbergsdals IF | 13:32.81180 | +2:21.14080 | |
6 | Joel Holmgård | Grava SK | 13:35.81440 | +2:24.14340 | |
7 | Carl Erixon | Grava SK | 14:03.84290 | +2:52.17190 | |
8 | Otto Råd | Sunne SLF | 16:41.100060 | +5:30.32960 | |
9 | Melker Särmark | Grava SK | 17:05.102470 | +5:54.35370 | |
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Viola Olsson | Filipstads SF | 9:55.59440 | ||
2 | Astrid Linder | Filipstads SF | 9:57.59620 | +1.80 | |
3 | Astrid Nilsson | Grava SK | 10:15.61420 | +19.1880 | |
4 | Hilda Lindton | Filipstads SF | 10:31.63070 | +36.3530 | |
5 | Olivia Kvist | Filipstads SF | 10:39.63850 | +44.4310 | |
6 | Alicia Johansson | Filipstads SF | 10:54.65300 | +58.5760 | |
7 | Alice Jernberg Jansson | Filipstads SF | 10:57.65650 | +1:02.6110 | |
8 | Emma Eriksson-Sydnes | Filipstads SF | 14:22.86140 | +4:27.26600 | |
- | Nellie Sunesson | Filipstads SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Viggo Grip | Hällefors SK | 7:33.45240 | ||
2 | Erik Hörnström | Grava SK | 8:45.52420 | +1:11.7080 | |
3 | Emil Forsgren | Grava SK | 8:59.53840 | +1:26.8500 | |
4 | Love Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 9:14.55360 | +1:41.10020 | |
5 | Valter Ruuth | Grava SK | 9:22.56180 | +1:49.10840 | |
6 | Olle Olsson | SK Bore | 9:53.59200 | +2:19.13860 | |
7 | Olle Erixon | Grava SK | 9:57.59610 | +2:23.14270 | |
8 | William Hansen | Filipstads SF | 10:55.65410 | +3:21.20070 | |
9 | Svante Ånerud | Filipstads SF | 11:23.68200 | +3:49.22860 |