7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Nora Wallenius | IFK Umeå | 22:56.137540 | ||
2 | Mira Göransson | Äspereds IF | 23:41.142010 | ||
3 | Sofia Pedersen | Järpens SK | 23:54.143360 | ||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Erik Bergström | Domnarvets GOIF | 20:06.120510 | ||
2 | Jonathan Lindberg | IFK Mora SK | 20:45.124490 | ||
3 | Elias Redman | Östersunds SK | 21:01.126010 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Mira Varg | Järpens SK | 15:23.92250 | ||
2 | Julia Blomgren | Östersunds SK | 15:33.93220 | ||
3 | Maja Mossberg | Östersunds SK | 15:43.94250 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ester Strand | Sävedalens AIK | 14:00.83960 | ||
2 | Lydia Hägg Eveby | Östersunds SK | 14:09.84870 | ||
3 | Elsa Tänglander | Östersunds SK | 14:17.85660 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Enya Daabach | Åsarna IK | 14:34.87370 | ||
2 | Ellen Rydhult | Funäsdalens IF | 14:57.89680 | ||
3 | Frida Persson Kjellgren | Järpens SK | 15:01.90080 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Adam Svärdfeldt | Östersunds SK | 14:17.85610 | ||
2 | Nils Rönnestrand | Ås IF | 14:32.87160 | ||
3 | Vilmer Wikström | Åsarna IK | 14:33.87230 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Vegard Nordbrandt | Östersunds SK | 13:08.78740 | ||
2 | Oskar Olsson | Äspereds IF | 13:32.81100 | ||
3 | Frans Lundberg | IFK Umeå | 13:47.82610 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Måns Rawald | Ås IF | 12:48.76770 | ||
2 | Jåvva Rensberg | Funäsdalens IF | 12:56.77510 | ||
3 | Sixten Lindblom | Frösö IF | 13:21.80060 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ebba Kveli | Östersunds SK | 9:30.56940 | ||
2 | Alice Kindmalm | Östersunds SK | 10:41.64070 | ||
3 | Brita Olsson | Offerdals SK | 10:43.64230 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Hanna Strand | Sävedalens AIK | 7:55.47420 | ||
2 | Noomi Zeffer | Mälarö SOK | 8:39.51810 | ||
3 | Ebba Persson Kjellgren | Järpens SK | 9:43.58230 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Alfred Nääs | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 8:34.51390 | ||
2 | Vilhelm Lind | Duveds IF | 8:36.51560 | ||
3 | Hjalmar Gabrielsson | Östersunds SK | 9:06.54510 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Teodor Westman | IFK Umeå | 7:43.46270 | ||
2 | Kevin Åkerlind | Funäsdalens IF | 8:51.53000 | ||
3 | Arvid Nygård | Frösö IF | 9:15.55470 |