14km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Christian Olsson | Tranemo IF | 39:50.238900 | | 78.6p |
2 | David Erixon | Jönköpings OK | 44:11.265000 | +4:21.26000 | 70.9p |
3 | Erik Wilhelmsson | Lidköpings VSK | 44:35.267400 | +4:45.28400 | 70.2p |
4 | Mathias Karlsson | OK Alehof | 46:13.277200 | +6:23.38200 | 67.7p |
5 | Anders Soovik | Göteborgs Hamns IF | 49:47.298600 | +9:57.59600 | 62.9p |
6 | Stefan Andersson | SOK Träff | 52:57.317600 | +13:07.78600 | 59.1p |
7 | Johan Karlsson | Slussfors IK | 53:41.322000 | +13:51.83000 | 58.3p |
14km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Jonas Blom | IF Hagen SK | 43:20.259900 | | 72.2p |
2 | Thomas Persson | Tranemo IF | 44:43.268200 | +1:23.8200 | 70.0p |
3 | Per Forsberg | IK Ymer | 45:46.274500 | +2:26.14500 | 68.4p |
4 | Mattias Nygren | Ulricehamns IF | 48:25.290400 | +5:05.30400 | 64.7p |
14km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Magnus Ullman | OK Alehof | 43:50.262900 | | 71.4p |
2 | Niklas Andersson | Falköpings AIK SK | 44:40.267900 | +50.4900 | 70.1p |
3 | Stefan Jalderyd | Ulricehamns IF | 46:07.276600 | +2:17.13600 | 67.9p |
4 | Ulf Högfeldt | Borås SK | 48:06.288500 | +4:16.25500 | 65.1p |
5 | Conny Svensson | Tranemo IF | 50:43.304200 | +6:53.41200 | 61.7p |
6 | Per Jonstoij | Tvärreds IF | 53:14.319300 | +9:24.56300 | 58.8p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Alexander Westberg | Borås SK | 30:21.182000 | | 70.2p |
2 | Erik Johansson | Tranemo IF | 30:24.182300 | +3.200 | 70.1p |
3 | Marcus Johansson | Hössna IF | 30:51.185000 | +30.2900 | 69.0p |
4 | Pontus Rygh | Mariestads FK | 31:20.187900 | +59.5800 | 68.0p |
5 | Jim Gustafsson | Landsbro IF SK | 32:05.192400 | +1:44.10300 | 66.4p |
6 | Alexander Bernhard | Lerdala IF | 32:52.197100 | +2:31.15000 | 64.8p |
6 | Samuel Larsson | Falköpings AIK SK | 32:52.197100 | +2:31.15000 | 64.8p |
8 | Marcus Ullman | OK Alehof | 33:15.199400 | +2:54.17300 | 64.1p |
9 | Jesper Brofjärd | Borås GIF | 33:49.202800 | +3:28.20700 | 63.0p |
10 | Pontus Holmberg | Landsbro IF SK | 36:16.217500 | +5:55.35400 | 58.7p |
11 | Daniel Hultman | Tvärreds IF | 37:13.223200 | +6:52.41100 | 57.2p |
12 | Matthis Persson | Landsbro IF SK | 39:39.237800 | +9:18.55700 | 53.7p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Håkan Axelsson | Borås SK | 36:17.217600 | | 58.7p |
2 | Kjell Thorberntsson | OK Alehof | 46:36.279500 | +10:19.61800 | 45.7p |
3 | Mats Pehrsson | OK Alehof | 51:54.311300 | +15:37.93600 | 41.0p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Erkki Saksman | IF Hagen SK | 36:53.221200 | | 57.7p |
2 | Jan Osvald Soovik | Göteborgs Hamns IF | 37:34.225300 | +41.4000 | 56.7p |
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Anna Sjöstrand | Landsbro IF SK | 20:38.123700 | | 57.0p |
2 | Lisa Danehammar | Borås SK | 21:45.130400 | +1:07.6600 | 54.1p |
3 | Malin Svensson | IK Vista | 21:53.131200 | +1:15.7400 | 53.7p |
4 | Johanna Wetterheim | OK Gränsen | 21:55.131400 | +1:17.7600 | 53.6p |
5 | Johanna Lönander | Landsbro IF SK | 23:05.138400 | +2:27.14600 | 50.9p |
6 | Josefin Bertilsson | FK Herkules | 25:49.154800 | +5:11.31000 | 45.5p |
7 | Annelie Johansson | IFK Skövde SK | 25:57.155600 | +5:19.31800 | 45.3p |
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Lubov Pospeshina | IFK Skövde SK | 23:12.139100 | | 50.7p |
2 | Anna Eklöf | IF Hallby SOK | 26:47.160600 | +3:35.21400 | 43.9p |
4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Maja Falk | Ulricehamns IF | 13:42.82100 | | |
2 | Hannah Wass | Tvärreds IF | 13:52.83100 | +10.900 | |
3 | Emma Nöjd | Bottnaryd IF | 14:22.86100 | +40.3900 | |
4 | Linda Sivermark | Ulricehamns IF | 14:32.87100 | +50.4900 | |
5 | Julia Norén | Landsbro IF SK | 14:34.87300 | +52.5100 | |
6 | Frida Sivermark | Ulricehamns IF | 14:40.87900 | +58.5700 | |
7 | Sofie Svensson | IK Vista | 14:47.88600 | +1:05.6400 | |
8 | Anna Wik | Tvärreds IF | 14:50.88900 | +1:08.6700 | |
9 | Emma Musslinder | Falköpings AIK SK | 14:54.89300 | +1:12.7100 | |
10 | Julia Dahl | Sya SK | 16:04.96300 | +2:22.14100 | |
11 | Andrea Ohlsson | Ulricehamns IF | 16:06.96500 | +2:24.14300 | |
12 | Frida Persson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 16:19.97800 | +2:37.15600 | |
13 | Kajsa Bygård | Ulricehamns IF | 16:48.100700 | +3:06.18500 | |
|
4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Karl-Johan Westberg | Borås SK | 11:36.69500 | | |
2 | Viktor Axelsson | Borås SK | 12:20.73900 | +44.4300 | |
3 | Emil Hugoh | OK Landehof | 12:28.74700 | +52.5100 | |
4 | Viktor Öberg | Hestra IF | 13:01.78000 | +1:25.8400 | |
4 | Carl Engström | OK Landehof | 13:01.78000 | +1:25.8400 | |
6 | Emanuel Laago | IF Hallby SOK | 13:05.78400 | +1:29.8800 | |
7 | Jesper Nelin | Hestra IF | 13:07.78600 | +1:31.9000 | |
8 | Johannes Carlzén | Tvärreds IF | 13:19.79800 | +1:43.10200 | |
9 | John Flodin | Hestra IF | 13:34.81300 | +1:58.11700 | |
10 | Gustav Hagström | Falköpings AIK SK | 13:37.81600 | +2:01.12000 | |
10 | Ludvig Nordqvist | Sya SK | 13:37.81600 | +2:01.12000 | |
12 | Jonas Lindberg | IFK Skövde SK | 13:54.83300 | +2:18.13700 | |
13 | Magnus Persson | Bottnaryd IF | 13:57.83600 | +2:21.14000 | |
14 | Erik Karlsson | OK Alehof | 14:09.84800 | +2:33.15200 | |
15 | Linus Cedervärn | Tvärreds IF | 14:17.85600 | +2:41.16000 | |
16 | David Kallin | OK Gränsen | 14:25.86400 | +2:49.16800 | |
16 | Alfred Bengtsson | Lerdala IF | 14:25.86400 | +2:49.16800 | |
18 | Martin Assarsson | Hestra IF | 14:27.86600 | +2:51.17000 | |
19 | Linus Wahl | IK Vista | 14:48.88700 | +3:12.19100 | |
20 | Anton Johansson | Tranemo IF | 15:44.94300 | +4:08.24700 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Karin Björnlinger | IK Vista | 7:24.44300 | | |
2 | Emma Sandell | Tvärreds IF | 8:10.48900 | +46.4500 | |
3 | Johanna Niklasson | SOK Träff | 8:14.49300 | +50.4900 | |
4 | Ellen Lidén | Tvärreds IF | 8:25.50400 | +1:01.6000 | |
5 | Frida Bjerke | Falköpings AIK SK | 8:28.50700 | +1:04.6300 | |
6 | Ida Dahl | Sya SK | 8:40.51900 | +1:16.7500 | |
7 | Emma Rönn | Tranemo IF | 8:41.52000 | +1:17.7600 | |
8 | Gabriella Gustafsson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 8:42.52100 | +1:18.7700 | |
9 | Annie Lindh | Bottnaryd IF | 8:43.52200 | +1:19.7800 | |
10 | Johanna Björklund | IF Hallby SOK | 8:55.53400 | +1:31.9000 | |
11 | Maja Wik | Tvärreds IF | 9:13.55200 | +1:49.10800 | |
12 | Ebba Eriksson | Sya SK | 9:15.55400 | +1:51.11000 | |
13 | Kerstin Axelsson | Sya SK | 9:19.55800 | +1:55.11400 | |
14 | Josefine Ellneskog | IFK Skövde SK | 9:28.56700 | +2:04.12300 | |
14 | Sanna Tykesson | Sya SK | 9:28.56700 | +2:04.12300 | |
16 | Hanna Karlsson | Kinnaströms SK | 9:42.58100 | +2:18.13700 | |
17 | Linnéa Bogren | IFK Skövde SK | 10:30.62900 | +3:06.18500 | |
18 | Sara Eriksson | IFK Skövde SK | 11:54.71300 | +4:30.26900 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Nathalie Rygh | Mariestads FK | 7:08.42700 | | |
2 | Hannah Björnlinger | IK Vista | 7:14.43300 | +6.500 | |
2 | Ulrika Axelsson | Sya SK | 7:14.43300 | +6.500 | |
4 | Lovisa Gunterberg | Hössna IF | 7:25.44400 | +17.1600 | |
4 | Elin Blick | OK Alehof | 7:25.44400 | +17.1600 | |
6 | Fanny Holmgren | Ulricehamns IF | 7:28.44700 | +20.1900 | |
7 | Emilia Fridsäll | Landsbro IF SK | 7:31.45000 | +23.2200 | |
8 | Rebecca Fridsäll | Landsbro IF SK | 7:36.45500 | +28.2700 | |
8 | Julia Persson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 7:36.45500 | +28.2700 | |
10 | Elsa Pedersen | OK Alehof | 7:52.47100 | +44.4300 | |
11 | Jennifer Gabre | Borås SK | 8:05.48400 | +57.5600 | |
12 | Johanna Lindgren | IF Hallby SOK | 8:28.50700 | +1:20.7900 | |
13 | Hanna Ragnar | IF Hallby SOK | 8:31.51000 | +1:23.8200 | |
14 | Emma Kling | IF Hallby SOK | 9:11.55000 | +2:03.12200 | |
15 | Sofia Johansson | OK Alehof | 9:49.58800 | +2:41.16000 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Albin Tärning | Falköpings AIK SK | 7:14.43300 | | |
2 | Olle Axelsson | Borås SK | 7:33.45200 | +19.1800 | |
3 | Oscar Fridsäll | Landsbro IF SK | 7:36.45500 | +22.2100 | |
4 | Hugo Tärning | Falköpings AIK SK | 8:03.48200 | +49.4800 | |
5 | Max Rapp | Ulricehamns IF | 8:09.48800 | +55.5400 | |
6 | Oskar Hedvall | Ulricehamns IF | 8:16.49500 | +1:02.6100 | |
7 | Albert Nilsson | Ulricehamns IF | 8:22.50100 | +1:08.6700 | |
8 | Simon Swedberg | Hestra IF | 8:32.51100 | +1:18.7700 | |
9 | Christoffer Gabre | Borås SK | 8:33.51200 | +1:19.7800 | |
10 | David Johansson | Tvärreds IF | 8:36.51500 | +1:22.8100 | |
11 | Albin Brunngård | Ulricehamns IF | 8:38.51700 | +1:24.8300 | |
12 | Philip Näslund | OK Landehof | 9:03.54200 | +1:49.10800 | |
13 | Gustav Vernholt | Borås SK | 9:05.54400 | +1:51.11000 | |
14 | Gustav Johansson | Ulricehamns IF | 10:55.65400 | +3:41.22000 | |
15 | Ludvig Johansson | Ulricehamns IF | 11:04.66300 | +3:50.22900 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Andreas Svensson | Ulricehamns IF | 6:15.37400 | | |
2 | Tom Fahlén | Landsbro IF SK | 6:25.38400 | +10.900 | |
3 | Jesper Hultman | Tvärreds IF | 6:30.38900 | +15.1400 | |
4 | Erik Persson | Nässjö SF | 6:31.39000 | +16.1500 | |
5 | Karl Oskar Jansson Riis | SOK Träff | 6:48.40700 | +33.3200 | |
6 | Martin Andersson | Falköpings AIK SK | 7:11.43000 | +56.5500 | |
6 | Björn Hansson | Borås SK | 7:11.43000 | +56.5500 | |
8 | Adam Nelin | Hestra IF | 7:13.43200 | +58.5700 | |
9 | Pontus Karlsson | Kinnaströms SK | 7:14.43300 | +59.5800 | |
10 | Jakob Wahl | IK Vista | 7:16.43500 | +1:01.6000 | |
11 | Ludwig Tärning | Falköpings AIK SK | 7:20.43900 | +1:05.6400 | |
12 | Alexander Nilsson | OK Landehof | 7:25.44400 | +1:10.6900 | |
13 | Oscar Wik | Tvärreds IF | 7:31.45000 | +1:16.7500 | |
14 | Andreas Ragnar | IF Hallby SOK | 7:49.46800 | +1:34.9300 | |
15 | Erik Musslinder | Falköpings AIK SK | 7:51.47000 | +1:36.9500 | |
16 | Johannes Eklöf | IF Hallby SOK | 8:03.48200 | +1:48.10700 | |
17 | Jonas Lindhe | IF Hallby SOK | 8:04.48300 | +1:49.10800 | |
18 | Markus Lund | IK Vista | 8:17.49600 | +2:02.12100 | |
19 | Oskar Elmeke | IF Hallby SOK | 12:10.72900 | +5:55.35400 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Ida Öberg | Borås SK | 7:13.43200 | | |
2 | Wilma Fridsäll | Landsbro IF SK | 7:28.44700 | +15.1400 | |
3 | Johanna Hagström | Falköpings AIK SK | 7:33.45200 | +20.1900 | |
4 | Sophia Björnlinger | IK Vista | 7:58.47700 | +45.4400 | |
5 | Kristina Axelsson | Sya SK | 8:16.49500 | +1:03.6200 | |
6 | Olivia Ullman | OK Alehof | 8:40.51900 | +1:27.8600 | |
7 | Johanna Strandberg | Falköpings AIK SK | 11:06.66500 | +3:53.23200 | |
8 | Emma Eriksson | IFK Skövde SK | 18:45.112400 | +11:32.69100 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Adam Persson | Nässjö SF | 6:23.38200 | | |
2 | Albin Persson | Tranemo IF | 6:37.39600 | +14.1300 | |
3 | Jacob Jonstoij | Tvärreds IF | 6:48.40700 | +25.2400 | |
4 | Ludvig Svenningsson | Ulricehamns IF | 6:51.41000 | +28.2700 | |
5 | Jakob Elmersson | Falköpings AIK SK | 6:55.41400 | +32.3100 | |
6 | Andreas Gustafsson | IK Vista | 6:59.41800 | +36.3500 | |
7 | Sebastian Nilsson | OK Landehof | 7:19.43800 | +56.5500 | |
8 | Lukas Högfelt | Borås SK | 7:23.44200 | +1:00.5900 | |
9 | Axel Svenningsson | Ulricehamns IF | 7:27.44600 | +1:04.6300 | |
10 | Anton Swedberg | Hestra IF | 7:40.45900 | +1:17.7600 | |
11 | Anton Lund | IK Vista | 7:48.46700 | +1:25.8400 | |
12 | Petter Persson | Borås SK | 8:20.49900 | +1:57.11600 | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)