10km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Simon Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 28:17.169600 | | 77.0p |
2 | Johan Montén | Domnarvets GOIF | 28:39.171800 | +22.2100 | 76.0p |
3 | Joacim Lindstedt | Domnarvets GOIF | 32:18.193700 | +4:01.24000 | 67.4p |
4 | Emil Wuopio | IK Jarl Rättvik | 34:18.205700 | +6:01.36000 | 63.5p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Oskar Djärv | Rembo IK | 32:46.196500 | | 66.5p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Linnéa Björn | Norbergs SK | 15:40.93900 | | |
2 | Anna Dyvik | Leksands SK | 16:12.97100 | +32.3100 | |
3 | Evelina Larsson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 16:20.97900 | +40.3900 | |
4 | Maja Dahlqvist | Domnarvets GOIF | 16:28.98700 | +48.4700 | |
5 | Sara Lindberg | Älvdalens IF SK | 16:42.100100 | +1:02.6100 | |
6 | Linnea Eriksson | Rembo IK | 18:05.108400 | +2:25.14400 | |
7 | Emma Björklund | Korsnäs IF SK | 18:33.111200 | +2:53.17200 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Julia Svan | Vansbro AIK SK | 14:48.88700 | | |
2 | Stina Nilsson | Malungs IF | 15:11.91000 | +23.2200 | |
3 | Jennie Karlsson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 16:05.96400 | +1:17.7600 | |
4 | Felice Hedberg | Norbergs SK | 16:55.101400 | +2:07.12600 | |
5 | Emma Ahlstrand | Norbergs SK | 17:56.107500 | +3:08.18700 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Lisa Heens | Vansbro AIK SK | 18:17.109600 | | 48.7p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Viktor Eriksson | Domnarvets GOIF | 14:11.85000 | | |
2 | Simon Fors | Domnarvets GOIF | 14:12.85100 | +1 | |
3 | Lucas Lennartsson | Garphyttans IF | 14:13.85200 | +2.100 | |
4 | Daniel Wikberg | IFK Mora SK | 14:29.86800 | +18.1700 | |
5 | Petter Engdahl | Domnarvets GOIF | 14:41.88000 | +30.2900 | |
6 | Måns Sunesson | Sellnäs IF | 15:16.91500 | +1:05.6400 | |
7 | Emil Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 15:27.92600 | +1:16.7500 | |
8 | Elias Öhgren | Korsnäs IF SK | 15:39.93800 | +1:28.8700 | |
9 | Leo Larsen | Sundbybergs IK | 15:40.93900 | +1:29.8800 | |
10 | Kalle Elisson | Domnarvets GOIF | 15:44.94300 | +1:33.9200 | |
11 | Viktor Ranerfors | Rembo IK | 15:56.95500 | +1:45.10400 | |
12 | Johannes Runeson | Dala-Järna IK | 16:01.96000 | +1:50.10900 | |
13 | Gustav Wuopio | Norbergs SK | 16:43.100200 | +2:32.15100 | |
14 | Erik Lundqvist | Sellnäs IF | 19:00.113900 | +4:49.28800 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Henrik Casserlund | Månkarbo IF | 13:44.82300 | | |
1 | Karl Johan Dyvik | Leksands SK | 13:44.82300 | | |
3 | Viktor Forsblom | Falu IK | 14:11.85000 | +27.2600 | |
4 | Jimmy Seger | Sundbybergs IK | 14:42.88100 | +58.5700 | |
5 | Alexander Thysell | Järla IF SK | 15:08.90700 | +1:24.8300 | |
6 | Anthon Lindhé | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 15:40.93900 | +1:56.11500 | |
7 | Christofer Rydstedt | Flens Fs | 16:33.99200 | +2:49.16800 | |
8 | Oscar Syrjä | Korsnäs IF SK | 18:13.109200 | +4:29.26800 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Sofie Oskarsson | Leksands SK | 8:28.50700 | | |
2 | Frida Peterson | Älvdalens IF SK | 9:25.56400 | +57.5600 | |
3 | Emma Larsson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 9:30.56900 | +1:02.6100 | |
4 | Johanna Sömskar | Norbergs SK | 9:47.58600 | +1:19.7800 | |
5 | Isa Halvarsson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 9:56.59500 | +1:28.8700 | |
6 | Kajsa Högberg | Sellnäs IF | 10:22.62100 | +1:54.11300 | |
7 | Carolina Olsson | Älvdalens IF SK | 10:32.63100 | +2:04.12300 | |
8 | Linnea Östlund | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 11:46.70500 | +3:18.19700 | |
9 | Frida Säfström | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 12:21.74000 | +3:53.23200 | |
10 | Rebecca Mattsson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 12:46.76500 | +4:18.25700 | |
11 | Cecilia Djerf | Källbottens IK | 13:48.82700 | +5:20.31900 | |
|
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Matilda Widen | IFK Grängesberg SK | 9:31.57000 | | |
2 | Jonna Hammar | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 9:48.58700 | +17.1600 | |
3 | Lovisa Burell | IFK Grängesberg SK | 9:51.59000 | +20.1900 | |
4 | Elsa Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 10:02.60100 | +31.3000 | |
5 | Sandra Näslund | Västerås SOK | 10:23.62200 | +52.5100 | |
6 | Linnea Tysklind | Falu IK | 10:39.63800 | +1:08.6700 | |
7 | Ebba Einarsson | Källbottens IK | 10:51.65000 | +1:20.7900 | |
8 | Madeleine Ekengren | Sellnäs IF | 10:58.65700 | +1:27.8600 | |
9 | Emma Djärv | Rembo IK | 11:09.66800 | +1:38.9700 | |
10 | Frida Nolåkers | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 11:23.68200 | +1:52.11100 | |
11 | Emilia Norell | Domnarvets GOIF | 11:30.68900 | +1:59.11800 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Sara Wadman | IFK Mora SK | 8:00.47900 | | |
2 | Ellen Sarenmark | Leksands SK | 8:17.49600 | +17.1600 | |
3 | Jennifer Forsmark | Norbergs SK | 8:19.49800 | +19.1800 | |
3 | Mathilda Björn | Norbergs SK | 8:19.49800 | +19.1800 | |
5 | Emma Lindberg | Älvdalens IF SK | 8:43.52200 | +43.4200 | |
6 | Hanna Fors | Domnarvets GOIF | 9:04.54300 | +1:04.6300 | |
7 | Anna Lång | Domnarvets GOIF | 9:07.54600 | +1:07.6600 | |
8 | Ida Kihlén | Domnarvets GOIF | 9:10.54900 | +1:10.6900 | |
9 | Hanna Barkegren | Domnarvets GOIF | 9:23.56200 | +1:23.8200 | |
10 | Isabelle Ramström | IFK Grängesberg SK | 9:32.57100 | +1:32.9100 | |
11 | Emma Persson | Korsnäs IF SK | 9:43.58200 | +1:43.10200 | |
12 | Minna Sunesson | Sellnäs IF | 10:10.60900 | +2:10.12900 | |
13 | Moa Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 13:57.83600 | +5:57.35600 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Lovisa Pettersson | IFK Sala | 7:54.47300 | | |
2 | Caroline Hermansson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 8:03.48200 | +9.800 | |
3 | Hanna Eriksson | IFK Mora SK | 8:14.49300 | +20.1900 | |
4 | Erika Mickelson | Rembo IK | 8:28.50700 | +34.3300 | |
5 | Moa Molander Kristiansen | Domnarvets GOIF | 8:31.51000 | +37.3600 | |
6 | Josefine Stolt | Leksands SK | 8:41.52000 | +47.4600 | |
7 | Olivia Hansson | Garphyttans IF | 8:48.52700 | +54.5300 | |
8 | Caroline Casserlund | Månkarbo IF | 8:49.52800 | +55.5400 | |
9 | Julia Seger | Sundbybergs IK | 8:50.52900 | +56.5500 | |
10 | Angelica Johansson | Korsnäs IF SK | 9:00.53900 | +1:06.6500 | |
11 | Ellinor Nordquist | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 9:11.55000 | +1:17.7600 | |
12 | Maria Andersson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 9:34.57300 | +1:40.9900 | |
13 | Johanna Karlsson | IFK Hedemora SK | 9:43.58200 | +1:49.10800 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Martin Johansson | Korsnäs IF SK | 8:52.53100 | | |
2 | Jesper Svensk | Stora Tuna IK SK | 8:56.53500 | +4.300 | |
3 | Jacob Albinsson | IFK Mora SK | 8:57.53600 | +5.400 | |
4 | Isak Augustsson | IFK Mora SK | 9:17.55600 | +25.2400 | |
5 | Oskar Danielson Frost | Dala-Järna IK | 9:24.56300 | +32.3100 | |
6 | Isak Ekström | Garphyttans IF | 9:38.57700 | +46.4500 | |
7 | Filip Olsson | Falu IK | 9:41.58000 | +49.4800 | |
7 | Gustav Öhgren | Korsnäs IF SK | 9:41.58000 | +49.4800 | |
9 | Nils Eriksson | Falu IK | 9:44.58300 | +52.5100 | |
10 | Samuel Bortas | Falu IK | 9:59.59800 | +1:07.6600 | |
10 | Fredrik Nilsson | Äppelbo AIK | 9:59.59800 | +1:07.6600 | |
12 | Albert Carling | Falu IK | 10:21.62000 | +1:29.8800 | |
13 | Axel Einarsson | Källbottens IK | 10:33.63200 | +1:41.10000 | |
14 | Lukas Spik | Leksands SK | 10:51.65000 | +1:59.11800 | |
15 | Albin Sahlin | Falu IK | 11:09.66800 | +2:17.13600 | |
16 | Alexander Karlsson | Källbottens IK | 12:01.72000 | +3:09.18800 | |
17 | Marcus Westén | Norbergs SK | 12:36.75500 | +3:44.22300 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Wiktor Finn Eriksson | Domnarvets GOIF | 8:00.47900 | | |
2 | Erik Helander | IFK Mora SK | 8:14.49300 | +14.1300 | |
3 | Viktor Lundmark | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 8:24.50300 | +24.2300 | |
4 | Hugo Jacobsson | Rembo IK | 8:25.50400 | +25.2400 | |
5 | Jonas Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 8:42.52100 | +42.4100 | |
6 | Jesper Norström | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 8:45.52400 | +45.4400 | |
7 | Anton Lundqvist | Garphyttans IF | 8:48.52700 | +48.4700 | |
8 | Gustav Aflodal | Sundbybergs IK | 8:58.53700 | +58.5700 | |
9 | Andre Andersson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 9:00.53900 | +1:00.5900 | |
10 | Joel Burman | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 9:03.54200 | +1:03.6200 | |
11 | Emil Danielson | Dala-Järna IK | 9:11.55000 | +1:11.7000 | |
12 | Tobias Bjernulf | Sundbybergs IK | 9:30.56900 | +1:30.8900 | |
13 | William Kloo | Norbergs SK | 9:58.59700 | +1:58.11700 | |
14 | Niclas Samuelsson | IFK Hedemora SK | 10:08.60700 | +2:08.12700 | |
15 | Erik Berglund | Falu IK | 10:14.61300 | +2:14.13300 | |
16 | Oskar Lundqvist | Sellnäs IF | 10:34.63300 | +2:34.15300 | |
17 | Jesper Göras | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 10:45.64400 | +2:45.16400 | |
18 | Christoffer Karlsson | IFK Hedemora SK | 10:46.64500 | +2:46.16500 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Ferry Svahn | Vansbro AIK SK | 7:44.46300 | | |
2 | Per Anton Johansson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 7:48.46700 | +4.300 | |
3 | Fredrik Bergstrand | IFK Grängesberg SK | 7:57.47600 | +13.1200 | |
4 | Nils Augustsson | IFK Mora SK | 8:05.48400 | +21.2000 | |
5 | Marcus Lennartsson | Garphyttans IF | 8:20.49900 | +36.3500 | |
6 | Jonatan Engdahl | Domnarvets GOIF | 8:26.50500 | +42.4100 | |
7 | August Spik | Leksands SK | 8:40.51900 | +56.5500 | |
8 | Emil Olsson | Domnarvets GOIF | 8:47.52600 | +1:03.6200 | |
9 | Simon Eriksson | Korsnäs IF SK | 8:57.53600 | +1:13.7200 | |
10 | Viktor Djerf | Källbottens IK | 11:21.68000 | +3:37.21600 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Henrik Montén | Domnarvets GOIF | 6:57.41600 | | |
2 | Oskar Svensson | Korsnäs IF SK | 7:31.45000 | +34.3300 | |
3 | Axel Ekström | Garphyttans IF | 7:32.45100 | +35.3400 | |
4 | Lukas Johansson | IK Jarl Rättvik | 7:36.45500 | +39.3800 | |
5 | Wilhelm Finn Eriksson | Domnarvets GOIF | 7:39.45800 | +42.4100 | |
5 | Mats Hases | IFK Hedemora SK | 7:39.45800 | +42.4100 | |
7 | Simon Åberg | IK Jarl Rättvik | 7:44.46300 | +47.4600 | |
8 | Andreas Rylander | IFK Mora SK | 7:45.46400 | +48.4700 | |
9 | Gustav Ericsson | Domnarvets GOIF | 8:05.48400 | +1:08.6700 | |
10 | Carl Näslund | Västerås SOK | 8:36.51500 | +1:39.9800 | |
11 | Linus Eriksson | IK Jarl Rättvik | 8:41.52000 | +1:44.10300 | |
12 | Anders Larsson | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 9:48.58700 | +2:51.17000 | |
1.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Rebecka Widen | IFK Grängesberg SK | 7:08.42700 | | |
2 | Petra Forsman | Malungs IF | 7:56.47500 | +48.4700 | |
3 | Victoria Olson | Falu IK | 8:31.51000 | +1:23.8200 | |
4 | Frida Johansson | Domnarvets GOIF | 9:22.56100 | +2:14.13300 | |
5 | Isabella Norell | Domnarvets GOIF | 10:37.63600 | +3:29.20800 | |
6 | Emma Nolåkers | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 10:47.64600 | +3:39.21800 | |
7 | Emma Johnsson | Hällbybrunns IF | 11:26.68500 | +4:18.25700 | |
8 | Elin Mattsson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 17:17.103600 | +10:09.60800 | |
1.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Sanna Forsman | Malungs IF | 6:37.39600 | | |
2 | Majken Johansson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 6:48.40700 | +11.1000 | |
3 | Sofia Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 7:05.42400 | +28.2700 | |
4 | Ella Halvarsson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 7:08.42700 | +31.3000 | |
5 | Sara Eriksson | IFK Mora SK | 7:15.43400 | +38.3700 | |
6 | Tilda Jacobsson | Rembo IK | 7:19.43800 | +42.4100 | |
7 | Nora Jacobsson | Rembo IK | 7:22.44100 | +45.4400 | |
7 | Clara Lundmark | Norbergs SK | 7:22.44100 | +45.4400 | |
9 | Alma Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 7:42.46100 | +1:05.6400 | |
10 | Sara Tysklind | Falu IK | 8:02.48100 | +1:25.8400 | |
11 | Stina Nybacka | Domnarvets GOIF | 8:09.48800 | +1:32.9100 | |
12 | Wilma Berger | Domnarvets GOIF | 8:45.52400 | +2:08.12700 | |
13 | Lina Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 9:44.58300 | +3:07.18600 | |
1.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Thomas Norström | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 6:31.39000 | | |
2 | Simon Lundqvist | Garphyttans IF | 6:49.40800 | +18.1700 | |
3 | Johannes Öhgren | Korsnäs IF SK | 7:10.42900 | +39.3800 | |
4 | Harald Carling | Falu IK | 7:37.45600 | +1:06.6500 | |
5 | Jonatan Karlsson | IFK Hedemora SK | 7:47.46600 | +1:16.7500 | |
6 | Max Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 8:00.47900 | +1:29.8800 | |
7 | William Karlsson | Källbottens IK | 8:20.49900 | +1:49.10800 | |
7 | Johan Syrjä | Korsnäs IF SK | 8:20.49900 | +1:49.10800 | |
9 | Erik Einarsson | Källbottens IK | 8:33.51200 | +2:02.12100 | |
1.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Emil Lundmark | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 5:57.35600 | | |
2 | Oskar Kihlén | Domnarvets GOIF | 6:01.36000 | +4.300 | |
3 | Samuel Björn | Norbergs SK | 6:23.38200 | +26.2500 | |
4 | Andreas Hammar | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 6:28.38700 | +31.3000 | |
5 | Jakob Karlsson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 6:34.39300 | +37.3600 | |
6 | Johannes Engdahl | Domnarvets GOIF | 6:39.39800 | +42.4100 | |
7 | Zackarias Björn | Norbergs SK | 6:42.40100 | +45.4400 | |
8 | Sebastian Eriksson | Korsnäs IF SK | 6:45.40400 | +48.4700 | |
9 | Aron Helander | IFK Mora SK | 6:46.40500 | +49.4800 | |
10 | Viktor Barkegren | Domnarvets GOIF | 6:48.40700 | +51.5000 | |
11 | David Ljunglund | Falu IK | 6:51.41000 | +54.5300 | |
12 | Edwin Kloo | Norbergs SK | 7:43.46200 | +1:46.10500 | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)