32km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Rebecca Lekberg | Sävedalens AIK | 1:21:47.490600 | | 64.8p |
2 | Ella Selmosson | Lidköpings VSK | 1:21:47.490600 | | 64.8p |
3 | Tuva Persson | Borås SK | 1:21:50.490900 | +3.200 | 64.8p |
4 | Emma Lindberg | IFK Mora SK | 1:21:51.491000 | +4.300 | 64.8p |
5 | Lina Björk | IFK Skövde SK | 1:23:18.499700 | +1:31.9000 | 63.4p |
6 | Thuva Andersson | OK Landehof | 1:25:53.515200 | +4:06.24500 | 61.2p |
7 | Olivia Ednarsson | Brandsbols SK | 1:39:51.599000 | +18:04.108300 | 51.2p |
32km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Olivia Hansson | Karlslunds IF SF | 1:21:34.489300 | | 65.0p |
2 | Erika Karlsson | Nybro Ski | 1:21:44.490300 | +10.900 | 64.9p |
3 | Sara Brantvall | IF Ski Team Skåne | 1:24:30.506900 | +2:56.17500 | 62.3p |
4 | Elin Entin | IK Stern | 1:35:07.570600 | +13:33.81200 | 54.2p |
5 | Ida Hilmersson | Göteborgs SK | 1:36:47.580600 | +15:13.91200 | 53.1p |
32km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Eleonor Öström | IK Stern | 1:50:50.664900 | | 45.4p |
- | Irene Larsson | Matfors SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
32km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Erik Fransson | Borås SK | 1:10:53.425200 | | 77.2p |
2 | Hugo Sjögren | Tranemo IF | 1:10:54.425300 | +1 | 77.2p |
3 | Harald Ekenberg | IK Stern | 1:10:55.425400 | +2.100 | 77.1p |
4 | Hugo Hilmersson | Göteborgs SK | 1:10:55.425400 | +2.100 | 77.1p |
5 | Mårten Gedda | IK Stern | 1:10:56.425500 | +3.200 | 77.1p |
6 | Karl Stark | Vaggeryds SOK | 1:10:56.425500 | +3.200 | 77.1p |
7 | Malte Jutterdal | Vreta Skid o Mk | 1:10:57.425600 | +4.300 | 77.1p |
8 | Melker Nordgren | Falu IK | 1:10:57.425600 | +4.300 | 77.1p |
9 | Albin Augustsson | Källbottens IK | 1:10:57.425600 | +4.300 | 77.1p |
10 | Ludvig Anderberg | IFK Skövde SK | 1:11:10.426900 | +17.1600 | 76.8p |
11 | Anton Grahn | IF Hallby SOK | 1:11:17.427600 | +24.2300 | 76.7p |
12 | Lukas Höiby | OK Landehof | 1:13:53.443200 | +3:00.17900 | 73.3p |
13 | David Musslinder | Falköpings AIK SK | 1:13:54.443300 | +3:01.18000 | 73.3p |
14 | Leo Rodin | Uddevalla IS | 1:14:06.444500 | +3:13.19200 | 73.1p |
15 | Markus Almgren | IFK Mora SK | 1:14:36.447500 | +3:43.22200 | 72.5p |
16 | Filip Lyckelid | Borås GIF | 1:24:40.507900 | +13:47.82600 | 62.2p |
17 | Eskil Peterson | Borås GIF | 1:24:48.508700 | +13:55.83400 | 62.1p |
18 | Anton Larsson | OK Landehof | 1:25:01.510000 | +14:08.84700 | 61.9p |
32km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Marcus Johansson | Ulricehamns IF | 1:05:32.393100 | | 85.2p |
2 | Alfred Buskqvist | IK Stern | 1:05:33.393200 | +1 | 85.1p |
3 | Victor Gustafsson | IFK Mora SK | 1:05:33.393200 | +1 | 85.1p |
3 | Andreas Svensson | Ulricehamns IF | 1:05:33.393200 | +1 | 85.1p |
5 | Tommy Bylund | Göteborgs SK | 1:05:33.393200 | +1 | 85.1p |
6 | Fredrik Ousbäck | IFK Skövde SK | 1:05:34.393300 | +2.100 | 85.1p |
7 | Axel Bergsten | IFK Skövde SK | 1:05:35.393400 | +3.200 | 85.1p |
8 | Robert Brundin | Karlslunds IF SF | 1:05:47.394600 | +15.1400 | 84.7p |
9 | Johan Kanto | Göteborgs SK | 1:05:47.394600 | +15.1400 | 84.7p |
10 | Markus Jönsson | Tranemo IF | 1:07:05.402400 | +1:33.9200 | 82.7p |
11 | Carl Olander | IK Stern | 1:07:27.404600 | +1:55.11400 | 82.1p |
12 | Theodor Danielsson | Enebybergs IF | 1:08:03.408200 | +2:31.15000 | 81.2p |
13 | Tobias Westman | Göteborgs SK | 1:08:37.411600 | +3:05.18400 | 80.4p |
14 | Gösta Malmström | IK Stern | 1:08:43.412200 | +3:11.19000 | 80.2p |
15 | Karl Hjalmarsson | IK Stern | 1:09:45.418400 | +4:13.25200 | 78.8p |
16 | Mattias Bryntesson | Trollhättans SOK | 1:10:29.422800 | +4:57.29600 | 77.7p |
17 | Sebastian Nilsson | OK Landehof | 1:10:34.423300 | +5:02.30100 | 77.6p |
18 | Mats Risberg | IF Ski Team Skåne | 1:10:34.423300 | +5:02.30100 | 77.6p |
19 | Marcus Ullman | OK Alehof | 1:13:33.441200 | +8:01.48000 | 73.8p |
20 | Mattias Skoog | Borgstena IF | 1:44:59.629800 | +39:27.236600 | 48.4p |
32km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Daniel Olsson | Garphyttans IF | 1:08:41.412000 | | 80.3p |
2 | Jimmy Tigerberg | Lidköpings VSK | 1:13:05.438400 | +4:24.26300 | 74.3p |
3 | Andreas Ireholm | Volvo IF | 1:13:11.439000 | +4:30.26900 | 74.2p |
4 | David Ranfalk | IK Stern | 1:14:08.444700 | +5:27.32600 | 73.0p |
5 | Martin Danklint | Tranemo IF | 1:14:09.444800 | +5:28.32700 | 73.0p |
6 | Andreas Berntsson | Göteborgs SK | 1:20:00.479900 | +11:19.67800 | 66.6p |
7 | Björn Tjällgren | No Club | 1:24:59.509800 | +16:18.97700 | 61.9p |
8 | Peter Lekberg | Sävedalens AIK | 1:30:26.542500 | +21:45.130400 | 57.5p |
32km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Adam Blomberg | Göteborgs SK | 1:08:49.412800 | | 80.1p |
2 | Anders Magnusson | IK Stern | 1:10:30.422900 | +1:41.10000 | 77.7p |
3 | Jonas Blom | IFK Skövde SK | 1:13:57.443600 | +5:08.30700 | 73.3p |
4 | Jörgen Lindgren | IK Stern | 1:14:07.444600 | +5:18.31700 | 73.1p |
5 | Jörgen Sörqvist | Göteborgs SK | 1:14:08.444700 | +5:19.31800 | 73.0p |
6 | Anders Bergvall | IK Stern | 1:14:33.447200 | +5:44.34300 | 72.5p |
7 | Thomas Persson | Tranemo IF | 1:16:37.459600 | +7:48.46700 | 70.2p |
8 | Anders Jägard | IK Stern | 1:22:51.497000 | +14:02.84100 | 63.8p |
9 | David Jönsson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 1:23:14.499300 | +14:25.86400 | 63.5p |
10 | Mats-erik Larsson | Ryda SK | 1:24:41.508000 | +15:52.95100 | 62.2p |
11 | Staffan Henriksson | Lidköpings VSK | 1:25:31.513000 | +16:42.100100 | 61.5p |
32km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Jan Johansson | Lima IF | 1:21:16.487500 | | 65.3p |
2 | Kent Tigerberg | Lidköpings VSK | 1:24:41.508000 | +3:25.20400 | 62.2p |
3 | Magnus Ramsin | IFK Skövde SK | 1:37:27.584600 | +16:11.97000 | 52.7p |
32km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Jan Osvald Soovik | Göteborgs SK | 1:28:34.531300 | | 59.0p |
2 | Arvo Teppola | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 1:38:36.591500 | +10:02.60100 | 52.0p |
7km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Matilda Grahn | IF Hallby SOK | 20:39.123800 | | |
2 | Ellen Olsson | Garphyttans IF | 21:15.127400 | +36.3500 | |
3 | Stella Vilhelmsson | Lidköpings VSK | 23:28.140700 | +2:49.16800 | |
7km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Oskar Olsson | Äspereds IF | 18:33.111200 | | |
2 | Valter Gerle | OK Landehof | 19:22.116100 | +49.4800 | |
3 | Ville Jutterdal | Vreta Skid o Mk | 19:48.118700 | +1:15.7400 | |
4 | Emil Ling | IF Hallby SOK | 20:25.122400 | +1:52.11100 | |
5 | Olle Gedda | OK Landehof | 20:29.122800 | +1:56.11500 | |
6 | Hjalmar Anderberg | IFK Skövde SK | 23:30.140900 | +4:57.29600 | |
7 | Gustav Ramsin | IFK Skövde SK | 23:47.142600 | +5:14.31300 | |
32km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Anna Grön | Lidköpings VSK | 1:53:01.678000 | | 44.4p |
32km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Jonathan Lindberg | IFK Mora SK | 1:10:58.425700 | | 77.1p |
2 | Martin Höiby | OK Landehof | 1:13:51.443000 | +2:53.17200 | 73.4p |
3 | Mattias Larsson | Matfors SK | 1:24:47.508600 | +13:49.82800 | 62.1p |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)