32km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Rebecca Lekberg | Sävedalens AIK | 1:21:47.490600 | 64.8p | |
2 | Ella Selmosson | Lidköpings VSK | 1:21:47.490600 | 64.8p | |
3 | Tuva Persson | Borås SK | 1:21:50.490900 | 64.8p | |
32km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Olivia Hansson | Karlslunds IF SF | 1:21:34.489300 | 65.0p | |
2 | Erika Karlsson | Nybro Ski | 1:21:44.490300 | 64.9p | |
3 | Sara Brantvall | IF Ski Team Skåne | 1:24:30.506900 | 62.3p | |
32km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Eleonor Öström | IK Stern | 1:50:50.664900 | 45.4p | |
32km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Erik Fransson | Borås SK | 1:10:53.425200 | 77.2p | |
2 | Hugo Sjögren | Tranemo IF | 1:10:54.425300 | 77.2p | |
3 | Harald Ekenberg | IK Stern | 1:10:55.425400 | 77.1p | |
32km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Marcus Johansson | Ulricehamns IF | 1:05:32.393100 | 85.2p | |
2 | Alfred Buskqvist | IK Stern | 1:05:33.393200 | 85.1p | |
3 | Andreas Svensson | Ulricehamns IF | 1:05:33.393200 | 85.1p | |
3 | Victor Gustafsson | IFK Mora SK | 1:05:33.393200 | 85.1p | |
32km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Daniel Olsson | Garphyttans IF | 1:08:41.412000 | 80.3p | |
2 | Jimmy Tigerberg | Lidköpings VSK | 1:13:05.438400 | 74.3p | |
3 | Andreas Ireholm | Volvo IF | 1:13:11.439000 | 74.2p | |
32km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Adam Blomberg | Göteborgs SK | 1:08:49.412800 | 80.1p | |
2 | Anders Magnusson | IK Stern | 1:10:30.422900 | 77.7p | |
3 | Jonas Blom | IFK Skövde SK | 1:13:57.443600 | 73.3p | |
32km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Jan Johansson | Lima IF | 1:21:16.487500 | 65.3p | |
2 | Kent Tigerberg | Lidköpings VSK | 1:24:41.508000 | 62.2p | |
3 | Magnus Ramsin | IFK Skövde SK | 1:37:27.584600 | 52.7p | |
32km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Jan Osvald Soovik | Göteborgs SK | 1:28:34.531300 | 59.0p | |
2 | Arvo Teppola | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 1:38:36.591500 | 52.0p | |
7km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Matilda Grahn | IF Hallby SOK | 20:39.123800 | ||
2 | Ellen Olsson | Garphyttans IF | 21:15.127400 | ||
3 | Stella Vilhelmsson | Lidköpings VSK | 23:28.140700 | ||
7km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Oskar Olsson | Äspereds IF | 18:33.111200 | ||
2 | Valter Gerle | OK Landehof | 19:22.116100 | ||
3 | Ville Jutterdal | Vreta Skid o Mk | 19:48.118700 | ||
32km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Anna Grön | Lidköpings VSK | 1:53:01.678000 | 44.4p | |
32km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Jonathan Lindberg | IFK Mora SK | 1:10:58.425700 | 77.1p | |
2 | Martin Höiby | OK Landehof | 1:13:51.443000 | 73.4p | |
3 | Mattias Larsson | Matfors SK | 1:24:47.508600 | 62.1p |