3.3km, Rullskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Kajsa Ekenberg | IK Stern | 29:39.177800 | ||
2 | Ida Hammarberg | Sävedalens AIK | 30:24.182300 | ||
3 | Tilde Strid | OK Landehof | 36:55.221400 | ||
3.3km, Rullskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Rebecca Lekberg | Sävedalens AIK | 25:45.154400 | 63.0p | |
2 | Olivia Ednarsson | Brandsbols SK | 28:02.168100 | 58.0p | |
3.3km, Rullskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Sofia Ebermark | Göteborgs SK | 28:22.170100 | 57.4p | |
2 | Hanna Boquist | Sävedalens AIK | 28:30.170900 | 57.1p | |
3.3km, Rullskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Martin Höiby | OK Landehof | 23:15.139400 | ||
2 | Pontus Nilsson | Linköpings SK | 27:06.162500 | ||
3 | Karl Bennet | Zinkgruvans IF | 28:25.170400 | ||
3.3km, Rullskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Hugo Hilmersson | Göteborgs SK | 19:32.117100 | 82.0p | |
2 | Malte Jutterdal | Vreta Skid o Mk | 20:15.121400 | 79.2p | |
3 | Mårten Gedda | IK Stern | 20:33.123200 | 78.1p | |
3.3km, Rullskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Tommy Bylund | Göteborgs SK | 19:21.116000 | 82.7p | |
2 | Sebastian Nilsson | OK Landehof | 19:29.116800 | 82.2p | |
3 | Gösta Malmström | IK Stern | 19:50.118900 | 80.8p | |
3.3km, Rullskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Anders Magnusson | IK Stern | 21:51.131000 | 73.7p | |
2 | Joakim Carlsson | IK Stern | 22:13.133200 | 72.5p | |
3 | Andreas Berntsson | Göteborgs SK | 22:32.135100 | 71.5p | |
3.3km, Rullskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Adam Blomberg | Göteborgs SK | 22:26.134500 | 71.9p | |
2 | Anders Bergvall | IK Stern | 22:42.136100 | 71.0p | |
3 | Jörgen Sörqvist | Göteborgs SK | 23:51.143000 | 67.8p | |
3.3km, Rullskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Jan Johansson | Lima IF | 25:10.150900 | 64.4p | |
2 | Kent Tigerberg | Lidköpings VSK | 27:31.165000 | 59.1p | |
3 | Jan Osvald Soovik | Göteborgs SK | 27:42.166100 | 58.7p | |
3.3km, Rullskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Göran Pettersson | Göteborgs SK | 34:02.204100 | 48.1p | |
2.2km, Rullskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Meja Strid | OK Landehof | 24:52.149100 | ||
2 | Julia Swahn | OK Landehof | 25:47.154600 | ||
3 | Edith Kuylenstierna | Sävedalens AIK | 28:14.169300 | ||
2.2km, Rullskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Hanna Lidström | OK Landehof | 19:08.114700 | ||
2 | Liv Hammarberg | Sävedalens AIK | 23:22.140100 | ||
2.2km, Rullskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Olle Johansson | IK Stern | 16:59.101800 | ||
2.2km, Rullskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Valter Gerle | OK Landehof | 15:32.93100 | ||
2 | Ville Jutterdal | Vreta Skid o Mk | 16:12.97100 | ||
2 | Viggo Rudklint | OK Landehof | 16:12.97100 | ||
1.5km, Rullskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Astrid Kullberg Lugner | Göteborgs SK | 17:06.102500 | ||
1.5km, Rullskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Emil Johansson | IK Stern | 16:20.97900 |