28km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Elias Andersson | Landsbro IF SK | 1:04:49.388800 | | 81.1p |
2 | Tommy Bylund | Göteborgs SK | 1:04:54.389300 | +5.400 | 81.0p |
3 | Samuel Hahnsson | IK Stern | 1:04:56.389500 | +7.600 | 80.9p |
4 | Alexander Elmersson | Gnosjö FK | 1:05:02.390100 | +13.1200 | 80.7p |
5 | Robert Brundin | Karlslunds IF SF | 1:05:03.390200 | +14.1300 | 80.7p |
6 | Gösta Malmström | IK Stern | 1:05:04.390300 | +15.1400 | 80.7p |
7 | Johan Kanto | Göteborgs SK | 1:05:04.390300 | +15.1400 | 80.7p |
8 | Erik Wilhemsson | Lidköpings VSK | 1:05:04.390300 | +15.1400 | 80.7p |
9 | Marcus Ullman | OK Alehof | 1:05:05.390400 | +16.1500 | 80.6p |
10 | Erik Wickström | Hestra IF | 1:05:05.390400 | +16.1500 | 80.6p |
11 | Sebastian Nilsson | OK Landehof | 1:05:05.390400 | +16.1500 | 80.6p |
12 | Simon Grenlöv | Äspereds IF | 1:05:06.390500 | +17.1600 | 80.6p |
13 | Tobias Westman | Göteborgs SK | 1:05:08.390700 | +19.1800 | 80.6p |
14 | Anders Carlson | Göteborgs SK | 1:06:50.400900 | +2:01.12000 | 77.9p |
15 | Emanuel Elmersson | Gnosjö FK | 1:08:31.411000 | +3:42.22100 | 75.4p |
16 | Hampus Erndin | Nybro Ski | 1:08:33.411200 | +3:44.22300 | 75.3p |
17 | Ragnar Hellsvik | OK Alehof | 1:08:34.411300 | +3:45.22400 | 75.3p |
18 | Sebastian Backlund | IK Stern | 1:09:08.414700 | +4:19.25800 | 74.5p |
19 | Johan Didron | IK Stern | 1:09:10.414900 | +4:21.26000 | 74.5p |
20 | Jakob Mörhed | Vaggeryds SOK | 1:11:27.428600 | +6:38.39700 | 71.4p |
21 | Anders Karlsson | Fritsla Vik | 1:13:12.439100 | +8:23.50200 | 69.2p |
22 | Johan Ahlberg | Ryda SK | 1:13:56.443500 | +9:07.54600 | 68.4p |
23 | Rickard Bergengren | IF Ski Team Skåne | 1:13:58.443700 | +9:09.54800 | 68.3p |
24 | Jonathan Fleischer | Ulricehamns IF | 1:14:01.444000 | +9:12.55100 | 68.3p |
25 | Andreas Bengtsson | Hestra IF | 1:14:24.446300 | +9:35.57400 | 67.8p |
26 | Johan Österlund | Hestra IF | 1:14:25.446400 | +9:36.57500 | 67.8p |
27 | Fredrik Wessberg | OK Landehof | 1:19:19.475800 | +14:30.86900 | 62.6p |
28 | Hampus Johansson | OK Alehof | 1:22:49.496800 | +18:00.107900 | 59.3p |
29 | Erik Olsson | OK Alehof | 1:28:13.529200 | +23:24.140300 | 54.9p |
30 | Mattias Skoog | Borgstena IF | 1:29:13.535200 | +24:24.146300 | 54.1p |
31 | Björn Pehrsson | OK Alehof | 1:31:37.549600 | +26:48.160700 | 52.4p |
28km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Magnus Hamp | IK Stern | 1:08:50.412900 | | 74.9p |
2 | Anders Sörensson | Team Swedemount SC | 1:09:02.414100 | +12.1100 | 74.7p |
3 | Andreas Berntsson | Göteborgs SK | 1:09:46.418500 | +56.5500 | 73.6p |
4 | Thomas Wollentz | Halmstads Skidklubb | 1:09:55.419400 | +1:05.6400 | 73.4p |
5 | Anders Magnusson | IK Stern | 1:11:06.426500 | +2:16.13500 | 71.9p |
6 | Jimmy Tigerberg | Lidköpings VSK | 1:12:08.432700 | +3:18.19700 | 70.5p |
7 | David Ranfalk | IK Stern | 1:12:46.436500 | +3:56.23500 | 69.8p |
8 | Ulrik Karlsson | Motala Aif SK | 1:14:54.449300 | +6:04.36300 | 67.2p |
9 | Martin Danklint | Tranemo IF | 1:15:13.451200 | +6:23.38200 | 66.9p |
10 | Carl Johan Claesson | Axa SC | 1:15:15.451400 | +6:25.38400 | 66.8p |
11 | Andreas Ireholm | Volvo IF | 1:15:18.451700 | +6:28.38700 | 66.8p |
12 | Niclas Nilsson | Göteborgs SK | 1:15:19.451800 | +6:29.38800 | 66.8p |
13 | Per Larsson | Kungsäters IF | 1:15:47.454600 | +6:57.41600 | 66.2p |
14 | Martin Männer | Göteborgs SK | 1:16:40.459900 | +7:50.46900 | 65.3p |
15 | Magnus Berg | Axa SC | 1:21:15.487400 | +12:25.74400 | 60.7p |
16 | Staffan Henriksson | Lidköpings VSK | 1:22:11.493000 | +13:21.80000 | 59.8p |
17 | Patrik Gandvik | Lidköpings VSK | 1:22:15.493400 | +13:25.80400 | 59.8p |
18 | Peter Lekberg | Sävedalens AIK | 1:27:54.527300 | +19:04.114300 | 55.1p |
20km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Amanda Norrby Rydin | Tranemo IF | 1:01:31.369000 | | 62.8p |
2 | Felicia Norrby Rydin | Tranemo IF | 1:02:03.372200 | +32.3100 | 62.2p |
3 | Ida Abrahamson | Äspereds IF | 1:06:20.397900 | +4:49.28800 | 57.2p |
4 | Olivia Ednarsson | Brandsbols SK | 1:07:08.402700 | +5:37.33600 | 56.4p |
5 | Annie Andersson | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 1:15:50.454900 | +14:19.85800 | 48.6p |
|
20km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Olivia Hansson | Karlslunds IF SF | 57:01.342000 | | 69.2p |
2 | Sandra Adriansson | Borgstena IF | 57:20.343900 | +19.1800 | 68.7p |
3 | Catharina Ramhult | Ulricehamns IF | 1:02:07.372600 | +5:06.30500 | 62.1p |
4 | Karin Nilsson | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 1:05:48.394700 | +8:47.52600 | 57.8p |
5 | Sofia Ebermark | Göteborgs SK | 1:06:46.400500 | +9:45.58400 | 56.7p |
6 | Ida Hilmersson | Göteborgs SK | 1:07:17.403600 | +10:16.61500 | 56.2p |
7 | Elin Hamrefors | Sävedalens AIK | 1:10:41.424000 | +13:40.81900 | 52.9p |
8 | Ulrika Lindberg | IK Stern | 1:12:24.434300 | +15:23.92200 | 51.4p |
9 | Camilla Lundgren | Göteborgs SK | 1:15:22.452100 | +18:21.110000 | 48.9p |
20km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Anna-karin Jonsson | Borås SK | 1:12:27.434600 | | 51.3p |
2 | Eleonor Öström | IK Stern | 1:18:27.470600 | +6:00.35900 | 46.6p |
20km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Malte Jutterdal | Vreta Skid o Mk | 52:52.317100 | | 76.4p |
2 | Hugo Hilmersson | Göteborgs SK | 52:52.317100 | | 76.4p |
3 | Harald Ekenberg | IK Stern | 52:56.317500 | +4.300 | 76.3p |
4 | Hugo Sjögren | Tranemo IF | 52:56.317500 | +4.300 | 76.3p |
5 | Erik Fransson | Borås SK | 53:00.317900 | +8.700 | 76.1p |
6 | Herman Swärd | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 53:02.318100 | +10.900 | 76.1p |
7 | Olle Andersson | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 53:05.318400 | +13.1200 | 76.0p |
8 | Nils Sjöberg | OK Landehof | 53:06.318500 | +14.1300 | 75.9p |
9 | Leo Rodin | Uddevalla IS | 54:17.325600 | +1:25.8400 | 73.8p |
10 | Karl Stark | Vaggeryds SOK | 57:12.343100 | +4:20.25900 | 68.9p |
11 | Axel Sandberg | OK Landehof | 59:44.358300 | +6:52.41100 | 65.2p |
12 | John Gustavsson | Hestra IF | 1:01:16.367500 | +8:24.50300 | 63.2p |
13 | Nils Wastegård | IK Stern | 1:03:58.383700 | +11:06.66500 | 59.8p |
20km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Adam Blomberg | Göteborgs SK | 50:58.305700 | | 80.2p |
2 | Anders Bergvall | IK Stern | 52:55.317400 | +1:57.11600 | 76.3p |
3 | Thomas Persson | Tranemo IF | 53:01.318000 | +2:03.12200 | 76.1p |
4 | Jörgen Lindgren | IK Stern | 55:21.332000 | +4:23.26200 | 71.9p |
5 | Jörgen Sörqvist | Göteborgs SK | 55:23.332200 | +4:25.26400 | 71.9p |
6 | Kenneth Rolling | Halmstads Skidklubb | 55:35.333400 | +4:37.27600 | 71.5p |
7 | Michael Johansson | Göteborgs SK | 55:39.333800 | +4:41.28000 | 71.4p |
8 | Andreas Davidson | Borås GIF | 56:49.340800 | +5:51.35000 | 69.5p |
9 | Magnus Öberg Bernhed | Göteborgs SK | 58:56.353500 | +7:58.47700 | 66.4p |
10 | Mikael Corbé | Borås GIF | 59:18.355700 | +8:20.49900 | 65.8p |
11 | Fredrik Windell | Borås SK | 59:19.355800 | +8:21.50000 | 65.8p |
12 | Lars Andervang | Fritsla Vik | 1:00:15.361400 | +9:17.55600 | 64.5p |
20km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Jan Johansson | Lima IF | 57:25.344400 | | 68.6p |
2 | Kent Tigerberg | Lidköpings VSK | 1:00:14.361300 | +2:49.16800 | 64.5p |
3 | Sören Skålberg | Göteborgs SK | 1:07:30.404900 | +10:05.60400 | 56.0p |
13km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Leif Eklund | IFK Skövde SK | 36:38.219700 | | |
2 | Jan Osvald Soovik | Göteborgs SK | 41:39.249800 | +5:01.30000 | |
8km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Hanna Lidström | OK Landehof | 26:24.158300 | | |
2 | Maja Lax | Nässjö SF | 27:34.165300 | +1:10.6900 | |
8km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Kajsa Ekenberg | IK Stern | 25:06.150500 | | |
2 | Elsa Moqvist | OK Landehof | 25:17.151600 | +11.1000 | |
3 | Julie Sylvan | Borås SK | 28:07.168600 | +3:01.18000 | |
4 | Emelie Persson | Borås SK | 31:07.186600 | +6:01.36000 | |
8km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Oskar Olsson | Äspereds IF | 22:41.136000 | | |
2 | Valter Gerle | OK Landehof | 24:17.145600 | +1:36.9500 | |
3 | Ville Jutterdal | Vreta Skid o Mk | 24:50.148900 | +2:09.12800 | |
8km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Martin Höiby | OK Landehof | 21:20.127900 | | |
2 | Alfred Derke | Sya SK | 22:15.133400 | +55.5400 | |
3 | Kasper Vemdal | Mullsjö SOK | 26:56.161500 | +5:36.33500 | |
5km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | William Derke | Sya SK | 21:21.128000 | | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)