20km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Rebecka Lekberg | Sävedalens AIK | 54:55.329410 | | 61.2p |
2 | Hilda Löf | Hestra Skid O SK | 59:41.358000 | +4:45.28490 | 55.4p |
20km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Erika Karlsson | Nybro Skidklubb | 50:53.305280 | | 67.1p |
2 | Olivia Hansson | Karlslunds IF SF | 51:48.310790 | +55.5410 | 65.7p |
3 | Ida Hilmersson | Göteborgs SK | 57:49.346860 | +6:55.41480 | 57.5p |
4 | Emma Rönn | Hulareds Samhälls & IF | 59:39.357820 | +8:45.52440 | 55.4p |
5 | Elin Entin | IK Stern | 1:02:12.373160 | +11:18.67780 | 52.7p |
20km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Eleonor Öström | IK Stern | 1:07:06.402550 | | 48.2p |
20km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Malte Jutterdal | Vreta Skid O MK | 45:38.273790 | | 76.9p |
2 | Harald Ekenberg | IK Stern | 45:39.273810 | +0 | 76.9p |
3 | Hugo Sjögren | Tranemo IF Skidklubb | 45:39.273820 | +0 | 76.9p |
4 | Alexander Thudeen | Sya SK | 45:39.273820 | +0 | 76.9p |
5 | Hugo Hilmersson | Göteborgs SK | 45:39.273840 | +0 | 76.9p |
6 | Erik Fransson | Borås SK | 45:39.273860 | +0 | 76.9p |
7 | Melker Elofsson | Landsbro IF SK | 45:43.274220 | +4.330 | 76.8p |
8 | Alexander Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 46:53.281250 | +1:14.7360 | 74.3p |
9 | Elliot Åkesson | IF Hallby SOK | 47:52.287150 | +2:13.13260 | 72.4p |
10 | Karl Stark | Vaggeryds SOK | 49:41.298030 | +4:02.24140 | 69.2p |
20km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Marcus Johansson | Ulricehamns IF | 43:03.258210 | | 82.9p |
2 | Tommy Bylund | Göteborgs SK | 44:08.264760 | +1:05.6450 | 80.3p |
3 | Marcus Ullman | OK Alehof | 44:08.264780 | +1:05.6470 | 80.2p |
4 | Markus Jönsson | Tranemo IF Skidklubb | 44:08.264780 | +1:05.6470 | 80.2p |
5 | Johan Kanto | Göteborgs SK | 44:10.264930 | +1:07.6620 | 80.2p |
6 | Fredrik Ousbäck | IFK Skövde SK | 44:11.265030 | +1:08.6720 | 80.2p |
7 | Sebastian Nilsson | OK Landehof | 44:15.265490 | +1:12.7180 | 80.0p |
8 | Karl Hjalmarssson | IK Stern | 44:24.266320 | +1:21.8010 | 79.7p |
9 | Samuel Hahnsson | IK Stern | 44:40.267970 | +1:37.9660 | 79.0p |
10 | Gösta Malmström | IK Stern | 44:51.269090 | +1:48.10780 | 78.6p |
11 | Andreas Lundh | Halmstad OK | 45:22.272190 | +2:19.13880 | 77.5p |
12 | Jakob Mörhed | Vaggeryds SOK | 45:25.272420 | +2:22.14110 | 77.4p |
13 | Isak Nilsson | Gnosjö FK | 45:28.272710 | +2:25.14400 | 77.3p |
14 | Alexander Elmersson | Gnosjö FK | 46:45.280420 | +3:42.22110 | 74.6p |
15 | Simon Bengtsson | IK Stern | 46:46.280560 | +3:43.22250 | 74.6p |
16 | Emanuel Elmersson | Gnosjö FK | 47:02.282140 | +3:59.23830 | 74.1p |
17 | Gustav Nilsson | OK Stigen | 47:27.284610 | +4:24.26300 | 73.3p |
18 | Johan Lind | OK Stigen | 47:27.284620 | +4:24.26310 | 73.2p |
19 | Sebastian Backlund | IK Stern | 48:07.288630 | +5:04.30320 | 72.0p |
20 | Andreas Sunesson | OK Orion | 48:14.289300 | +5:10.30990 | 71.8p |
21 | Viktor Park | OK Stigen | 48:19.289870 | +5:16.31560 | 71.6p |
22 | Ken Slättengren | Nybro Skidklubb | 48:22.290160 | +5:19.31850 | 71.5p |
23 | Magnus Edgren | Lekeryd-svarttorps SK | 49:35.297490 | +6:32.39180 | 69.3p |
24 | Linus Waldén | SK Graal | 49:42.298190 | +6:39.39880 | 69.1p |
25 | Mikael Rask | OK Stigen | 49:47.298630 | +6:44.40320 | 69.0p |
26 | Filip Johansson | OK Stigen | 49:48.298780 | +6:45.40470 | 69.0p |
27 | Ludwig Åkestrand | Burseryds IF | 49:50.298950 | +6:47.40640 | 68.9p |
28 | Hampus Erndin | Nybro Skidklubb | 50:19.301880 | +7:16.43570 | 68.1p |
29 | Jonathan Hansson | Burseryds IF | 50:39.303800 | +7:35.45490 | 67.6p |
30 | Oliver Nord | Lekeryd-svarttorps SK | 51:46.310550 | +8:43.52240 | 65.8p |
31 | Jesper Gunnerling | IF Hallby SOK | 51:53.311250 | +8:50.52940 | 65.6p |
32 | Jakob Josefsson | OK Stigen | 52:19.313870 | +9:16.55560 | 64.9p |
33 | Mark Obers | Hästveda OK | 52:57.317620 | +9:54.59310 | 64.0p |
34 | Johan Lindh | Brittatorps TK | 54:17.325650 | +11:14.67340 | 62.1p |
35 | Rikard Silverhöjd | Burseryds IF | 1:00:48.364750 | +17:45.106440 | 54.2p |
36 | David Erndin | Nybro Skidklubb | 1:02:40.375900 | +19:36.117590 | 52.3p |
37 | William Englund | Apladalens Löparklubb | 1:04:03.384210 | +21:00.125900 | 50.9p |
- | Albin Kornbeck | Gamleby OK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Alexander Lundh | Halmstad SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Johan Englund | OK Stigen | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Simon Magnusson | OK Stigen | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
20km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Erik Wilhemsson | Lidköpings VSK | 44:11.265060 | | 80.1p |
2 | Thomas Wollentz | Halmstads Skidklubb | 46:41.280040 | +2:29.14880 | 74.8p |
3 | Henrik Ulldahl | Jönköpings OK | 46:44.280330 | +2:32.15170 | 74.7p |
4 | Mattias Qvarnström | Lekeryd-svarttorps SK | 46:52.281190 | +2:41.16030 | 74.4p |
5 | David Ranfalk | IK Stern | 48:31.291030 | +4:19.25870 | 71.2p |
6 | Anders Magnusson | IK Stern | 49:00.293900 | +4:48.28740 | 70.4p |
7 | Thomas Persson | Tranemo IF Skidklubb | 49:26.296580 | +5:15.31420 | 69.6p |
8 | Martin Männer | Göteborgs SK | 49:44.298350 | +5:32.33190 | 69.1p |
9 | Joakim Carlsson | IK Stern | 50:54.305350 | +6:42.40190 | 67.1p |
10 | Håkan Bjärsholm | Anderstorps OK | 51:42.310100 | +7:30.44940 | 65.9p |
11 | Martin Danklint | Tranemo IF Skidklubb | 52:53.317220 | +8:41.52060 | 64.1p |
12 | Emil Östlin | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 52:55.317490 | +8:44.52330 | 64.0p |
13 | Peter Malmborg | Stockholms RK | 52:58.317700 | +8:46.52540 | 63.9p |
14 | Patric Smedberg | Elmhults SC | 53:20.319940 | +9:08.54780 | 63.4p |
15 | Ove Hallberg | Burseryds IF | 54:25.326460 | +10:14.61300 | 61.9p |
16 | Henrik Gunnerling | Elmhults SC | 54:29.326800 | +10:17.61640 | 61.8p |
17 | Andreas Davidson | Borås GIF | 54:31.327010 | +10:19.61850 | 61.7p |
18 | Jonas Ryd | Apladalens Löparklubb | 54:40.327930 | +10:28.62770 | 61.5p |
19 | Christer NY | Ronneby OK | 54:56.329500 | +10:44.64340 | 61.2p |
20 | Thomas Vigälv | Stigmännen Karlshamn OK | 55:00.329930 | +10:48.64770 | 61.1p |
21 | Thomas Elofsson | Landsbro IF SK | 55:30.332990 | +11:19.67830 | 60.4p |
22 | Daniel Bokinge | Apladalens Löparklubb | 56:46.340590 | +12:35.75430 | 58.8p |
23 | Staffan Henriksson | Lidköpings VSK | 58:04.348390 | +13:53.83230 | 57.2p |
24 | Peter Nilsson | Apladalens Lk | 1:03:40.381990 | +19:29.116830 | 51.3p |
- | Anders Carlson | Göteborgs SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Kaj Nironen | IF Hagen SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Stefan Mennborg | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Peter Håkansson | ASK Växjö | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Jimmy Lernevik | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Johan Bäck | Vaggeryds SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
20km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Adam Blomberg | Göteborgs SK | 46:43.280210 | | 74.7p |
2 | Anders Bergvall | IK Stern | 51:26.308580 | +4:43.28270 | 66.3p |
3 | Niclas Hansson | Burseryds IF | 51:36.309590 | +4:53.29280 | 66.0p |
4 | Kenneth Söderberg | Apladalens Löparklubb | 52:14.313360 | +5:31.33050 | 65.0p |
5 | Patrik Sonehag | IK Stern | 52:29.314810 | +5:46.34500 | 64.7p |
6 | Jörgen Sörquist | Göteborgs SK | 55:52.335180 | +9:09.54870 | 59.9p |
7 | Svenne Börjesson | Ronneby OK | 1:02:09.372830 | +15:26.92520 | 52.8p |
8 | Robert EK | IF Hallby SOK | 1:06:51.401000 | +20:07.120690 | 48.5p |
- | Ola Slättengren | Nybro Skidklubb | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Jörgen Lindgren | IK Stern | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
20km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Kent Tigerberg | Lidköpings VSK | 51:50.310960 | | 65.6p |
2 | Sören Skålberg | Göteborgs SK | 56:20.337940 | +4:29.26880 | 59.3p |
3 | Kenth Skogsund | Sätra IF | 1:00:18.361730 | +8:27.50670 | 54.7p |
10km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Maja Lax | Nässjö Ski | 26:57.161690 | | |
2 | Matilda Grahn | IF Hallby SOK | 27:00.161940 | +2.150 | |
10km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Ebba Johansson | IF Ski Team Skåne | 23:32.141140 | | |
2 | Kajsa Ekenberg | IK Stern | 26:50.160940 | +3:18.19700 | |
3 | Alva Thudeen | Sya SK | 27:12.163150 | +3:40.21910 | |
10km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Viggo Rudklint | OK Landehof | 25:26.152530 | | |
2 | Valter Gerle | OK Landehof | 25:39.153810 | +12.1180 | |
3 | Emil Ling | IF Hallby SOK | 26:21.158070 | +55.5440 | |
4 | Viktor Fabisch | Nässjö Ski | 32:40.195940 | +7:14.43310 | |
5 | Melvin Fabisch | Nässjö Ski | 34:02.204140 | +8:36.51510 | |
6 | Linus Fritz | Nässjö Ski | 35:50.214910 | +10:23.62280 | |
- | Theo Malm | Vreta Skid O MK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
10km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Axel Wernersson | IF Hallby SOK | 22:30.134920 | | |
2 | Joel Martinson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 25:25.152410 | +2:54.17390 | |
3 | Vilhelm Lernevik | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 26:33.159290 | +4:03.24270 | |
4 | Felix Frykfeldt | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 29:32.177190 | +7:02.42170 | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)