5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Jackline Lockner | Nätra SK | 16:43.100200 | | |
2 | Sara Hägesten | Remsle SK | 17:27.104600 | +44.4300 | |
3 | Julia Nyström | Salsåker-Ullångers IF | 18:11.109000 | +1:28.8700 | |
4 | Märta Jakobsson | Remsle SK | 18:21.110000 | +1:38.9700 | |
5 | Anna Billberg | Remsle SK | 18:41.112000 | +1:58.11700 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Magdalena Eliasson | Graninge-Alliansen | 17:05.102400 | | |
2 | Frida Solin | Remsle SK | 17:23.104200 | +18.1700 | |
3 | Patricia Nyberg | Anundsjö IF | 17:51.107000 | +46.4500 | |
4 | Emelie Persson | Vårby IK | 18:29.110800 | +1:24.8300 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Markus Wikström | Kramfors Alliansen | 16:07.96600 | | |
2 | Pontus Larsson | Kramfors Alliansen | 16:26.98500 | +19.1800 | |
3 | Rasmus Westin | Hägglunds IOFK | 16:27.98600 | +20.1900 | |
4 | Gustav Lundholm | Ramsele IK | 16:30.98900 | +23.2200 | |
5 | Simon Lageson | Hägglunds IOFK | 17:05.102400 | +58.5700 | |
6 | Jonathan Ström | Hägglunds IOFK | 17:08.102700 | +1:01.6000 | |
7 | Mattias Jonsson | Graninge-Alliansen | 17:47.106600 | +1:40.9900 | |
8 | Daniel Johansson | Hägglunds IOFK | 17:57.107600 | +1:50.10900 | |
9 | Erik Öman | Hägglunds IOFK | 21:23.128200 | +5:16.31500 | |
10 | Christoffer Wikström | Hägglunds IOFK | 22:36.135500 | +6:29.38800 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Robert Sjöström | Remsle SK | 15:46.94500 | | |
2 | Niclas Eriksson | Kramfors Alliansen | 16:01.96000 | +15.1400 | |
3 | Alexander Ågren | Säffle SK | 17:27.104600 | +1:41.10000 | |
4 | Ludvig Gjersvold | Kramfors Alliansen | 17:30.104900 | +1:44.10300 | |
5 | Marcus Söderström | Graninge-Alliansen | 17:55.107400 | +2:09.12800 | |
6 | Erik Wasell | Graninge-Alliansen | 18:04.108300 | +2:18.13700 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Jakob Sundin | Nordingrå SK | 14:53.89200 | | |
2 | Stefan Nilsson | Nätra SK | 16:07.96600 | +1:14.7300 | |
3 | Simon Lundberg | Nordingrå SK | 17:07.102600 | +2:14.13300 | |
4 | Anton Hägglund | Hägglunds IOFK | 18:31.111000 | +3:38.21700 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Elin Wickberg | Hägglunds IOFK | 8:45.52400 | | |
2 | Louise Håkansson | Junsele IF | 9:01.54000 | +16.1500 | |
3 | Anna Hedström | Graninge-Alliansen | 9:04.54300 | +19.1800 | |
4 | Märta Torshage | Vårby IK | 9:05.54400 | +20.1900 | |
5 | Patricia Lockner | Nätra SK | 9:24.56300 | +39.3800 | |
6 | Viktoria Karlsson | Remsle SK | 9:41.58000 | +56.5500 | |
7 | Emma Håkansson | Solbergs IF | 9:58.59700 | +1:13.7200 | |
8 | Emma Helander | Graninge-Alliansen | 10:04.60300 | +1:19.7800 | |
9 | Emilia Lindmark | Remsle SK | 10:05.60400 | +1:20.7900 | |
10 | Amelia Dahlund | Nordingrå SK | 10:37.63600 | +1:52.11100 | |
11 | Josefine Hopkins | Junsele IF | 10:42.64100 | +1:57.11600 | |
12 | Emma Wagman | Sollefteå SK | 11:10.66900 | +2:25.14400 | |
13 | Elin Johansson | Sollefteå SK | 11:16.67500 | +2:31.15000 | |
14 | Linn Danielsson | Ramviks IF | 11:19.67800 | +2:34.15300 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Linnea Stark | Sollefteå SK | 8:13.49200 | | |
2 | Jenny Solin | Remsle SK | 8:14.49300 | +1 | |
3 | Linda Ström | Hägglunds IOFK | 8:29.50800 | +16.1500 | |
4 | Linnea Hägglund | Hägglunds IOFK | 9:05.54400 | +52.5100 | |
5 | Ebba Ödling | Salsåker-Ullångers IF | 9:12.55100 | +59.5800 | |
6 | Ninni Öberg | Salsåker-Ullångers IF | 9:50.58900 | +1:37.9600 | |
7 | Maja Westin | Nordingrå SK | 10:13.61200 | +2:00.11900 | |
8 | Caroline Fängström | Junsele IF | 11:04.66300 | +2:51.17000 | |
9 | Therese Gabrielsson | Graninge-Alliansen | 11:13.67200 | +3:00.17900 | |
10 | Angelica Henriksson | Graninge-Alliansen | 12:01.72000 | +3:48.22700 | |
|
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Evelina Nyberg | Anundsjö IF | 7:41.46000 | | |
2 | Frida Hagström | Anundsjö IF | 8:10.48900 | +29.2800 | |
3 | Josefin Gustafsson | Remsle SK | 8:14.49300 | +33.3200 | |
3 | Olivia Eriksson | Hägglunds IOFK | 8:14.49300 | +33.3200 | |
5 | Emma Strömberg | Remsle SK | 8:15.49400 | +34.3300 | |
6 | Beatrice Sjödin | Graninge-Alliansen | 8:47.52600 | +1:06.6500 | |
7 | Linda Sjöström | Remsle SK | 8:53.53200 | +1:12.7100 | |
8 | Vendela Westin | Remsle SK | 9:10.54900 | +1:29.8800 | |
9 | Amanda Torgrimsson | Junsele IF | 9:54.59300 | +2:13.13200 | |
10 | Matilda Nilsson | Junsele IF | 10:46.64500 | +3:05.18400 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Johan Wasell | Graninge-Alliansen | 8:34.51300 | | |
2 | Sebastian Samuelsson | Graninge-Alliansen | 8:45.52400 | +11.1000 | |
3 | Simon Fredriksson | Kramfors Alliansen | 9:38.57700 | +1:04.6300 | |
4 | Jack Sjödin | Junsele IF | 9:51.59000 | +1:17.7600 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Olle Strömbäck | Nätra SK | 8:22.50100 | | |
2 | Daniel Hägesten | Remsle SK | 8:27.50600 | +5.400 | |
3 | Jon Lund Kempe | Kramfors Alliansen | 8:29.50800 | +7.600 | |
4 | Tobias Lampinen | Graninge-Alliansen | 8:34.51300 | +12.1100 | |
5 | Fredrik Söderström | Graninge-Alliansen | 9:16.55500 | +54.5300 | |
6 | Anton Jonsson | Salsåker-Ullångers IF | 9:17.55600 | +55.5400 | |
7 | Max Berglund | Vårby IK | 11:06.66500 | +2:44.16300 | |
8 | Sebastian Nordin | Ramviks IF | 12:17.73600 | +3:55.23400 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Adrian Johansson | Solbergs IF | 7:38.45700 | | |
2 | Viktor Lindmark | Remsle SK | 8:01.48000 | +23.2200 | |
3 | Erik Wickberg | Hägglunds IOFK | 8:12.49100 | +34.3300 | |
4 | Andreas Wasell | Graninge-Alliansen | 8:26.50500 | +48.4700 | |
5 | Rasmus Edberg | Ramviks IF | 8:36.51500 | +58.5700 | |
6 | Dennis Dahlund | Nordingrå SK | 8:47.52600 | +1:09.6800 | |
7 | Anton Granbäck | Nordingrå SK | 9:07.54600 | +1:29.8800 | |
8 | Erik Håkansson | Solbergs IF | 9:39.57800 | +2:01.12000 | |
9 | Johannes Ågren | Kramfors Alliansen | 10:56.65500 | +3:18.19700 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Julia Nyberg | Anundsjö IF | 5:36.33500 | | |
2 | Emmy Long | Edsele AIK | 5:41.34000 | +5.400 | |
3 | Maja Petersson | Vårby IK | 5:49.34800 | +13.1200 | |
4 | Louise Sjödin | Graninge-Alliansen | 5:53.35200 | +17.1600 | |
5 | Mimmi Vestin | Nordingrå SK | 6:55.41400 | +1:19.7800 | |
6 | Jill Sjödin | Junsele IF | 8:17.49600 | +2:41.16000 | |
7 | Ida Sundqvist | Graninge-Alliansen | 8:54.53300 | +3:18.19700 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Emma Pettersson | Nätra SK | 5:15.31400 | | |
2 | Mirelle Andersson | Remsle SK | 5:18.31700 | +3.200 | |
3 | Hedda Berglund | Vårby IK | 5:33.33200 | +18.1700 | |
4 | Sanna Öberg | Salsåker-Ullångers IF | 5:44.34300 | +29.2800 | |
5 | Matilda Nordqvist | Ramsele IK | 5:47.34600 | +32.3100 | |
6 | Amanda Nordqvist | Ramsele IK | 5:48.34700 | +33.3200 | |
7 | Anna Bodin | Hägglunds IOFK | 6:13.37200 | +58.5700 | |
8 | Stina Nordlander | Graninge-Alliansen | 6:35.39400 | +1:20.7900 | |
9 | Rebecca Ågren | Kramfors Alliansen | 6:50.40900 | +1:35.9400 | |
10 | Mirjam Rindeskog | Hägglunds IOFK | 6:52.41100 | +1:37.9600 | |
11 | Maja Norberg | Hägglunds IOFK | 6:59.41800 | +1:44.10300 | |
12 | Agnes Torgrimsson | Junsele IF | 7:07.42600 | +1:52.11100 | |
13 | Olivia Forssén | Junsele IF | 7:11.43000 | +1:56.11500 | |
14 | Maja Nilsson | Junsele IF | 8:24.50300 | +3:09.18800 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Mathias Modin | Remsle SK | 5:14.31300 | | |
2 | Elias Håkansson | Junsele IF | 5:34.33300 | +20.1900 | |
3 | Dennis Hopkins | Junsele IF | 7:04.42300 | +1:50.10900 | |
4 | Linus Holmqvist | Graninge-Alliansen | 7:39.45800 | +2:25.14400 | |
5 | Samuel Sjödin | Österforse IF | 7:59.47800 | +2:45.16400 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Elis Strömbäck | Nätra SK | 4:48.28700 | | |
2 | Jacob Stark | Sollefteå SK | 5:15.31400 | +27.2600 | |
3 | Jonathan Modin | Remsle SK | 5:35.33400 | +47.4600 | |
4 | Simon Scherman | Kramfors Alliansen | 6:26.38500 | +1:38.9700 | |
5 | Robert Henriksson | Graninge-Alliansen | 9:12.55100 | +4:24.26300 | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)