10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Niko Anttola | Vinn | 30:48.184720 | | 87.5p |
2 | Preben Horven | Norway | 30:59.185860 | +11.1040 | 87.0p |
3 | Johannes Staune-Mittet | Norway | 31:01.186030 | +13.1210 | 86.9p |
4 | Will Koch | Usa | 31:10.186910 | +21.2090 | 86.6p |
5 | Nils Bergström | Domnarvets GOIF | 31:12.187110 | +23.2290 | 86.5p |
6 | Måns Skoglund | SWE | 31:15.187420 | +27.2600 | 86.4p |
7 | Edvin Anger | IFK Hedemora SK | 31:18.187790 | +30.2970 | 86.2p |
8 | Andreas Elvseth | Offerdals SK | 31:22.188140 | +34.3320 | 86.1p |
9 | Johan Lien Nordeng | Norway | 31:27.188660 | +39.3840 | 85.9p |
10 | Erik Larsson | SWE | 31:37.189650 | +49.4830 | 85.5p |
11 | Ola Spigset | Norway | 31:40.189940 | +52.5120 | 85.4p |
12 | Gustav Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 31:45.190420 | +57.5600 | 85.2p |
13 | Johannes Lønnestad Flåten | Norway | 31:58.191710 | +1:09.6890 | 84.7p |
14 | Jens Junes | IFK Umeå | 32:04.192370 | +1:16.7550 | 84.4p |
15 | Wally Magill | Usa | 32:10.192910 | +1:21.8090 | 84.2p |
16 | Brian Bushey | Usa | 32:19.193840 | +1:31.9020 | 83.9p |
17 | Michael Earnhart | Usa | 32:20.193920 | +1:32.9100 | 83.8p |
18 | Ludvig Berg | SWE | 32:26.194580 | +1:38.9760 | 83.6p |
19 | Hannes Mickelsson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 32:27.194610 | +1:38.9790 | 83.6p |
20 | Henrik Kvennås | Norway | 32:29.194840 | +1:41.10020 | 83.5p |
21 | Peter Hinds | Usa | 32:30.194920 | +1:42.10100 | 83.4p |
22 | Axel Werner | SWE | 32:34.195310 | +1:45.10490 | 83.3p |
23 | Jarkko Kukkonen | Vinn | 32:35.195470 | +1:47.10650 | 83.2p |
24 | Alexander Maurer | Usa | 32:37.195620 | +1:49.10800 | 83.2p |
25 | Henri Murto | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 32:38.195700 | +1:49.10880 | 83.2p |
26 | Mattias Östberg | Stora Tuna IK SK | 32:39.195800 | +1:50.10980 | 83.1p |
27 | Eric Westberg | SK Bore | 32:41.196080 | +1:53.11260 | 83.0p |
28 | Isak Lundholm | Täfteå IK | 32:43.196280 | +1:55.11460 | 82.9p |
29 | Topias Kemppi | Vinn | 32:54.197340 | +2:06.12520 | 82.5p |
30 | Victor Berglund | Bodens SK | 32:54.197380 | +2:06.12560 | 82.5p |
31 | Anders Dahl | Alnö SK | 32:56.197580 | +2:08.12760 | 82.5p |
32 | Viktor Majbäck | SWE | 33:05.198460 | +2:17.13640 | 82.1p |
33 | Gabriel Söderqvist | Storvreta IK | 33:09.198850 | +2:21.14030 | 82.0p |
34 | Theo Mattei | SWE | 33:11.199060 | +2:23.14240 | 81.9p |
35 | Calle Rune | Täby IS SK | 33:17.199640 | +2:29.14820 | 81.7p |
36 | Mehis Udam | Estonia | 33:18.199790 | +2:30.14970 | 81.6p |
37 | Oliver Kinks | Estonia | 33:22.200100 | +2:33.15280 | 81.5p |
38 | Sander Krouwel | Stora Tuna IK SK | 33:23.200270 | +2:35.15450 | 81.5p |
39 | Ville Muhonen | Vinn | 33:25.200420 | +2:37.15600 | 81.4p |
40 | David Lantto | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 33:28.200700 | +2:39.15880 | 81.3p |
41 | Albin Augustsson | Källbottens IK | 33:28.200770 | +2:40.15950 | 81.3p |
42 | Rico Rohi | Estonia | 33:44.202380 | +2:56.17560 | 80.7p |
43 | Mark Markos Kehva | Estonia | 33:48.202720 | +3:00.17900 | 80.6p |
44 | Karl Grywenz | Täby IS SK | 33:49.202800 | +3:00.17980 | 80.6p |
45 | Olle Andersson | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 33:52.203180 | +3:04.18360 | 80.4p |
46 | Jussi Hyytiäinen | Vinn | 33:53.203210 | +3:04.18390 | 80.4p |
47 | Albin Gezelius | IFK Mora SK | 33:56.203530 | +3:08.18710 | 80.3p |
48 | Loke Sköld | Häverödals SK | 34:00.203930 | +3:12.19110 | 80.2p |
49 | Anders Danielson Frost | Dala-Järna IK | 34:00.203980 | +3:12.19160 | 80.2p |
50 | Erik Johansson | Domnarvets GOIF | 34:03.204270 | +3:15.19450 | 80.1p |
51 | Alexander Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 34:05.204480 | +3:17.19660 | 80.0p |
52 | Oskar Algotsson | Åsarna IK | 34:07.204690 | +3:19.19870 | 79.9p |
53 | Albin Blomberg | Rehns BK | 34:12.205130 | +3:24.20310 | 79.8p |
54 | Gustav Hedström | Östersunds SK | 34:15.205470 | +3:27.20650 | 79.6p |
55 | Erik Brandt | Domnarvets GOIF | 34:19.205870 | +3:31.21050 | 79.5p |
56 | Iiro Uusitalo | Vinn | 34:20.205930 | +3:32.21110 | 79.5p |
57 | Ludvig Anderberg | IFK Skövde SK | 34:25.206400 | +3:36.21580 | 79.3p |
58 | Simon Nilsson | Granbergsdals IF | 34:25.206410 | +3:36.21590 | 79.3p |
59 | Jon Oscarsson | Ås IF | 34:28.206720 | +3:39.21900 | 79.2p |
60 | Melker Nordgren | Falu IK | 34:32.207130 | +3:44.22310 | 79.1p |
61 | Simon Nilsson | IF Hallby SOK | 35:02.210100 | +4:13.25280 | 78.1p |
62 | Erik Fransson | Borås SK | 35:03.210200 | +4:14.25380 | 78.1p |
63 | Simon Markström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 35:09.210830 | +4:21.26010 | 77.8p |
64 | David Melin | Gimo IF SK | 35:14.211330 | +4:26.26510 | 77.7p |
65 | Oskar Lundberg | Borås SK | 35:18.211770 | +4:30.26950 | 77.5p |
66 | Nils Sjöberg | OK Landehof | 35:21.212010 | +4:32.27190 | 77.5p |
67 | Axel Karlsson | Täby IS SK | 35:22.212150 | +4:34.27330 | 77.4p |
68 | Ludvig Jonsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 35:25.212480 | +4:37.27660 | 77.3p |
69 | Herman Swärd | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 35:31.213030 | +4:43.28210 | 77.1p |
70 | Ludvig Fredriksson | Strömnäs GIF | 35:32.213130 | +4:44.28310 | 77.1p |
71 | Hugo Sjögren | Tranemo IF | 35:33.213280 | +4:45.28460 | 77.0p |
72 | Viktor Holmgren | Täfteå IK | 35:37.213640 | +4:49.28820 | 76.9p |
73 | Jonas Carlsson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 35:39.213860 | +4:51.29040 | 76.9p |
74 | Wille Långberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 35:40.213990 | +4:52.29170 | 76.8p |
75 | Axel Erixson | Grava SK | 35:43.214230 | +4:55.29410 | 76.7p |
76 | Paar Suursild | Estonia | 35:44.214350 | +4:56.29530 | 76.7p |
77 | Jonas Lenz | Matfors SK | 35:45.214480 | +4:57.29660 | 76.7p |
78 | Rasmus Hedeberg | SK Bore | 35:48.214740 | +5:00.29920 | 76.6p |
79 | Tor Vincent | Sätra IF | 35:48.214770 | +5:00.29950 | 76.6p |
80 | Hendrik Peterson | Estonia | 35:49.214830 | +5:01.30010 | 76.6p |
81 | Benjamin Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 35:54.215390 | +5:06.30570 | 76.4p |
82 | Victor Berglund | Duveds IF | 36:01.216090 | +5:13.31270 | 76.2p |
83 | Seth Gustafsson | Grava SK | 36:02.216180 | +5:14.31360 | 76.1p |
84 | Leevi Vuorinen | Vinn | 36:05.216490 | +5:17.31670 | 76.0p |
85 | Alexander Thudeen | Sya SK | 36:07.216660 | +5:19.31840 | 76.0p |
86 | Hugo Abrahamsson | IFK Umeå | 36:08.216790 | +5:20.31970 | 75.9p |
87 | Emil Löfgren | Täfteå IK | 36:09.216810 | +5:20.31990 | 75.9p |
88 | Isac Morin | Utrikes SK | 36:14.217380 | +5:26.32560 | 75.7p |
89 | Malte Jutterdal | Vreta Skid o Mk | 36:20.217980 | +5:32.33160 | 75.6p |
90 | Viktor Olsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 36:37.219630 | +5:49.34810 | 75.1p |
91 | Axel Saitton | Vårby IK | 36:38.219720 | +5:49.34900 | 75.0p |
92 | Hjalmar Gedda | OK Landehof | 36:39.219880 | +5:51.35060 | 75.0p |
93 | Laban Nordin | Vårby IK | 36:48.220700 | +5:59.35880 | 74.7p |
94 | Arve Lignell | Lucksta IF | 36:58.221760 | +6:10.36940 | 74.4p |
95 | Sebastian Rilde | Garphyttans IF | 36:59.221890 | +6:11.37070 | 74.4p |
96 | Elliot Angelsiöö | Storvreta IK | 37:00.221960 | +6:12.37140 | 74.3p |
97 | Joel Björnlinger | IK Vista | 37:02.222150 | +6:14.37330 | 74.3p |
98 | Frank Krouwel | Stora Tuna IK SK | 37:05.222450 | +6:17.37630 | 74.2p |
99 | Leo Svahn | Östersunds SK | 37:06.222560 | +6:18.37740 | 74.2p |
100 | Harald Ekenberg | IK Stern | 37:11.223080 | +6:23.38260 | 74.0p |
101 | Sebastian Hägglöf | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 37:14.223360 | +6:26.38540 | 73.9p |
102 | Hannes Sjölund Myhr | Ås IF | 37:20.223900 | +6:31.39080 | 73.8p |
103 | Måns Olsen | Grava SK | 37:20.223990 | +6:32.39170 | 73.7p |
104 | Wilhelm Dabach | Åsarna IK | 37:29.224820 | +6:40.40000 | 73.5p |
105 | Karl Rasmus Tiislar | Estonia | 37:56.227540 | +7:08.42720 | 72.7p |
106 | Adrian Skiöld | Borås SK | 37:59.227830 | +7:11.43010 | 72.6p |
107 | Karl-filip Köld | Medåkers IF | 38:06.228540 | +7:18.43720 | 72.4p |
108 | Anton Linden | Medåkers IF | 38:22.230120 | +7:33.45300 | 72.0p |
109 | Rando Teearu | Estonia | 38:25.230420 | +7:36.45600 | 71.9p |
110 | Jonathan Bergman | Fagersta Södra IK | 38:29.230850 | +7:41.46030 | 71.8p |
111 | Alexander Danneskog | Hudiksvalls IF | 38:32.231140 | +7:44.46320 | 71.7p |
112 | Karl Ramses Tiislar | Estonia | 38:48.232740 | +8:00.47920 | 71.3p |
113 | Måns Sandmark | Gävle SK | 39:02.234170 | +8:14.49350 | 70.9p |
114 | Nils Schagerström | Garphyttans IF | 39:05.234420 | +8:16.49600 | 70.8p |
115 | Gabriel Nordgren | IFK Umeå | 39:33.237230 | +8:45.52410 | 70.0p |
116 | Filip Andersson | Garphyttans IF | 40:11.241030 | +9:23.56210 | 69.0p |
117 | Axel Isacsson | Ulricehamns IF | 40:43.244270 | +9:55.59450 | 68.2p |
118 | Elias Pedersen | Åsarna IK | 40:48.244780 | +10:00.59960 | 68.1p |
119 | Jon Trägårdh | IFK Umeå | 41:02.246120 | +10:13.61300 | 67.7p |
120 | Linus Sörlin | Offerdals SK | 41:16.247520 | +10:27.62700 | 67.4p |
121 | Anton Henriksson | Rehns BK | 41:23.248260 | +10:35.63440 | 67.2p |
122 | Lukas Karlberg | IK Rex | 42:06.252580 | +11:18.67760 | 66.2p |
- | Steve Vahi | Estonia | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Aron Ott | Estonia | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Birk Blomqvist | Rehns BK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Rasmus Westerlund | Bergeforsens SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Kalle Georgsson | Högbo GIF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Albin Källiden | Granbergsdals IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Markus Melén | Falu IK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Hampus Björck | IFK Umeå | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Filip Strand | Sunne SLF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Carl Nilsson | Mälarö SOK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Isac Andersson | Landsbro IF SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Mattias Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Albin Åström | Bodens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Hjalmar Berg | Sunne SLF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Gabriel Miernik | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Erik Bryne | Sunne SLF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Albin Nyqvist | OK Landehof | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Johan Ekberg | Nacka Värmdö SK | 29:57.179620 | | 89.7p |
2 | Truls Gisselman | Rehns BK | 30:43.184210 | +45.4490 | 87.7p |
3 | Ossian Rosenberg | Åsarna IK | 30:57.185670 | +1:00.5950 | 87.1p |
4 | Emil Danielsson | Högbo GIF | 31:01.186030 | +1:04.6310 | 86.9p |
5 | Petter Dahl | IF Strategen | 31:03.186240 | +1:06.6520 | 86.9p |
6 | Georg Ersson | IF Strategen | 31:16.187550 | +1:19.7830 | 86.3p |
7 | Samuel Oskarsson | IFK Mora SK | 31:29.188870 | +1:32.9150 | 85.8p |
8 | Pål Jonsson | Strömnäs GIF | 31:36.189560 | +1:39.9840 | 85.5p |
9 | Jonathan Norder | IF Hallby SOK | 31:42.190180 | +1:45.10460 | 85.3p |
10 | Eelis Murto | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 31:43.190210 | +1:45.10490 | 85.3p |
11 | Jesper Persson | Åsarna IK | 31:49.190860 | +1:52.11140 | 85.0p |
12 | Gustav Kvarnbrink | IFK Umeå | 31:50.190930 | +1:53.11210 | 85.0p |
13 | Simon Åstot | IFK Umeå | 31:53.191210 | +1:55.11490 | 84.9p |
14 | Sven Leander | Åsarna IK | 32:13.193230 | +2:16.13510 | 84.1p |
15 | Jonathan Edman | IFK Umeå | 32:19.193850 | +2:22.14130 | 83.9p |
16 | Anton Eriksson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 32:22.194150 | +2:25.14430 | 83.7p |
17 | Joel Jänes | Stockviks SF | 32:26.194510 | +2:28.14790 | 83.6p |
18 | Benjamin Terent | Rehns BK | 32:50.196960 | +2:53.17240 | 82.7p |
19 | Jacob Lindehag | Strömnäs GIF | 32:54.197380 | +2:57.17660 | 82.5p |
20 | Alexander Melin | Sundbybergs IK | 32:56.197540 | +2:59.17820 | 82.5p |
21 | William Karlsson | IFK Mora SK | 33:01.198020 | +3:04.18300 | 82.3p |
22 | Joel Andersson | IFK Mora SK | 33:01.198090 | +3:04.18370 | 82.3p |
23 | Joel Ernstsson | Rehns BK | 33:06.198590 | +3:09.18870 | 82.1p |
24 | Emil Simu | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 33:07.198630 | +3:10.18910 | 82.1p |
25 | Jakob Thellsén | Vreta Skid o Mk | 33:15.199410 | +3:17.19690 | 81.8p |
26 | John Hermansson | IFK Mora SK | 33:23.200210 | +3:25.20490 | 81.5p |
27 | Arvid Värmsjö | SK Bore | 33:25.200470 | +3:28.20750 | 81.4p |
28 | Isidor Wiksten | Matfors SK | 33:28.200790 | +3:31.21070 | 81.3p |
29 | Linus Jonsson | Åsarna IK | 33:31.201040 | +3:34.21320 | 81.2p |
30 | Hampus Bodin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 33:32.201100 | +3:34.21380 | 81.2p |
31 | Erik Engelin | Offerdals SK | 33:34.201330 | +3:37.21610 | 81.1p |
32 | Elis Tingelöf | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 33:39.201880 | +3:42.22160 | 80.9p |
33 | Hugo Eriksson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 33:41.202020 | +3:44.22300 | 80.9p |
34 | Mattias Törnqvist | Garphyttans IF | 33:45.202470 | +3:48.22750 | 80.7p |
35 | Oskar Åslund | Östersunds SK | 33:53.203260 | +3:56.23540 | 80.4p |
36 | Love Kreij | IF Strategen | 33:58.203790 | +4:01.24070 | 80.2p |
37 | Viktor Svensk | Högbo GIF | 34:00.203950 | +4:03.24230 | 80.2p |
38 | Jesper Lindberg | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 34:06.204550 | +4:09.24830 | 80.0p |
39 | Isak Lieback | Ulricehamns IF | 34:17.205640 | +4:20.25920 | 79.6p |
40 | Oskar Ahnbrink | Sundbybergs IK | 34:18.205730 | +4:21.26010 | 79.6p |
41 | Anton Karlsson | Tanums IF | 34:20.205970 | +4:23.26250 | 79.5p |
42 | Oskar Karlsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 34:22.206130 | +4:25.26410 | 79.4p |
43 | Emil Hagström | Garphyttans IF | 34:27.206670 | +4:30.26950 | 79.2p |
44 | Axel Svingstedt | Stockviks SF | 34:29.206860 | +4:32.27140 | 79.2p |
45 | Jakob Tapani | Jukkasjärvi IF | 34:34.207320 | +4:36.27600 | 79.0p |
46 | Emil Logård | Rehns BK | 34:43.208240 | +4:46.28520 | 78.7p |
47 | Rikard Westin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 34:44.208300 | +4:46.28580 | 78.7p |
48 | Ruben Nyberg | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 34:52.209140 | +4:55.29420 | 78.4p |
49 | Max Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 34:53.209200 | +4:55.29480 | 78.4p |
50 | David Sjöberg | Gimo IF SK | 34:54.209380 | +4:57.29660 | 78.3p |
51 | Viktor Wiig | IF Strategen | 35:02.210160 | +5:05.30440 | 78.1p |
52 | Martin Elmvall | Högbo GIF | 35:05.210450 | +5:08.30730 | 78.0p |
53 | Albin Lundqvist | Gillberga SK | 35:13.211260 | +5:16.31540 | 77.7p |
54 | Anton Mäkinen | Högbo GIF | 35:27.212640 | +5:30.32920 | 77.3p |
55 | William Selander | Östersunds SK | 35:27.212690 | +5:30.32970 | 77.2p |
56 | Isak Seijsing | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 35:33.213210 | +5:35.33490 | 77.1p |
57 | Joel Wessman | Vreta Skid o Mk | 35:40.213970 | +5:43.34250 | 76.8p |
58 | Ask Abrahamsson | IK Stern | 35:49.214850 | +5:52.35130 | 76.5p |
59 | Johan Bjernhed Nordahl | Domnarvets GOIF | 35:53.215240 | +5:56.35520 | 76.4p |
60 | Melker Elofsson | Landsbro IF SK | 36:10.216910 | +6:12.37190 | 75.9p |
61 | Petter Johansson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 36:17.217600 | +6:19.37880 | 75.7p |
62 | Lucas Laagen | Lidköpings VSK | 36:19.217850 | +6:22.38130 | 75.6p |
63 | August Abrahamsson | Ulricehamns IF | 36:20.217940 | +6:23.38220 | 75.6p |
64 | Kasper Wiken | Åsarna IK | 36:32.219120 | +6:34.39400 | 75.2p |
65 | Rasmus Rudberg | Sya SK | 36:40.219910 | +6:42.40190 | 75.0p |
66 | Thomas Fällgren | Arvika IS | 36:41.220070 | +6:44.40350 | 74.9p |
67 | Jonathan Nahlen | Domnarvets GOIF | 36:44.220340 | +6:47.40620 | 74.8p |
68 | Johannes Saario | Korsnäs IF SK | 36:57.221650 | +7:00.41930 | 74.4p |
69 | Per Jutterström | IFK Mora SK | 37:14.223300 | +7:16.43580 | 73.9p |
70 | Axel Åslund | Hedesunda IF | 37:19.223870 | +7:22.44150 | 73.8p |
71 | Johannes Josefsson | Täby IS SK | 37:30.224930 | +7:33.45210 | 73.5p |
72 | Anton Björk | Orsa SK | 38:18.229740 | +8:21.50020 | 72.1p |
73 | Karl Stark | Vaggeryds SOK | 38:20.229940 | +8:23.50220 | 72.0p |
74 | Emil Selmosson | Lidköpings VSK | 38:22.230140 | +8:25.50420 | 72.0p |
75 | Emil Byberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 38:23.230250 | +8:26.50530 | 71.9p |
76 | Albin Hallander | Vreta Skid o Mk | 38:28.230730 | +8:31.51010 | 71.8p |
77 | Andreas Albinsson | SK Bore | 38:38.231780 | +8:41.52060 | 71.5p |
78 | Fabian Csiky | Lycksele IF | 38:52.233120 | +8:54.53400 | 71.1p |
79 | Linus Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 38:54.233370 | +8:57.53650 | 71.1p |
80 | Pontus Wikström | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 39:18.235760 | +9:21.56040 | 70.4p |
81 | Erik Backlund | Äspereds IF | 40:22.242150 | +10:25.62430 | 68.8p |
- | Jackson Hofer | Falu IK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Oscar Madsstuen | Halmstads Skidklubb | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Harald Östensen | IFK Skövde SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Eric Carlsson | IFK Umeå | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Filip Borgström | IF Strategen | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Erik Granström | Strömnäs GIF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Lukas Höiby | OK Landehof | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Albin Berger | Domnarvets GOIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Hugo Hilmersson | Göteborgs SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Tove Eriksson | Stockviks SF | 20:12.121170 | | 76.2p |
2 | Tuva Anine Brusveen-jensen | Norway | 20:24.122300 | +11.1030 | 75.7p |
3 | Emma Kirkeberg Mørk | Norway | 20:37.123670 | +25.2400 | 75.1p |
4 | Ingerid Vadder | Norway | 20:51.125040 | +38.3770 | 74.4p |
5 | Hanna Lundberg | SWE | 20:59.125810 | +46.4540 | 74.1p |
6 | Marte Mikkelsplass | Norway | 21:12.127160 | +59.5890 | 73.5p |
7 | Tuva Johnsen | Norway | 21:25.128400 | +1:12.7130 | 72.9p |
8 | Elisa Mattila | Vinn | 21:39.129840 | +1:26.8570 | 72.3p |
8 | Ava Thurston | Usa | 21:39.129840 | +1:26.8570 | 72.3p |
10 | Elin Henriksson | Skellefteå SK | 21:41.130060 | +1:28.8790 | 72.2p |
11 | Aino Pihlava | Vinn | 21:47.130620 | +1:34.9350 | 71.9p |
12 | Frida Haugskott | Norway | 21:56.131590 | +1:44.10320 | 71.5p |
13 | Saga Fältenhag | SWE | 21:57.131600 | +1:44.10330 | 71.5p |
14 | Maija Tiainen | Vinn | 21:57.131660 | +1:44.10390 | 71.5p |
15 | Elin Forsgren | Vårby IK | 22:04.132300 | +1:51.11030 | 71.2p |
16 | Lisa Ingesson | SWE | 22:09.132890 | +1:57.11620 | 71.0p |
17 | Haley Brewster | Usa | 22:10.132920 | +1:57.11650 | 71.0p |
18 | Therese Patomella | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 22:11.133060 | +1:58.11790 | 70.9p |
18 | Nina Seemann | Usa | 22:11.133060 | +1:58.11790 | 70.9p |
20 | Sanni Räisänen | Vinn | 22:12.133170 | +2:00.11900 | 70.9p |
21 | Lisa Nystedt | Täby IS SK | 22:14.133370 | +2:02.12100 | 70.8p |
22 | Frida Poromaa | Åsarna IK | 22:22.134100 | +2:09.12830 | 70.5p |
23 | Kajsa Rapp | IFK Mora SK | 22:25.134400 | +2:12.13130 | 70.4p |
24 | Tove Karlsson | SWE | 22:32.135180 | +2:20.13910 | 70.0p |
25 | Amanda Pallin | Alnö SK | 22:41.136020 | +2:28.14750 | 69.7p |
26 | Wilma Riekkola | Sävast Ski Team IF | 22:42.136120 | +2:29.14850 | 69.7p |
27 | Iida Vuollet | Vinn | 22:42.136140 | +2:29.14870 | 69.6p |
28 | Sofia Lundkvist | Kalix SK | 22:43.136200 | +2:30.14930 | 69.6p |
29 | Sigrid Hübenette | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 22:46.136540 | +2:33.15270 | 69.5p |
30 | Annie Mccolgan | Usa | 22:51.137060 | +2:38.15790 | 69.3p |
31 | Filippa Lundgren Wikström | Grava SK | 22:58.137730 | +2:45.16460 | 69.0p |
32 | Lina Björk | IFK Skövde SK | 22:59.137870 | +2:47.16600 | 69.0p |
33 | Elin Vesterlund | Vännäs SK | 23:01.138030 | +2:48.16760 | 68.9p |
34 | Garvee Tobin | Usa | 23:03.138200 | +2:50.16930 | 68.8p |
35 | Elsa Hermansson | IFK Mora SK | 23:03.138270 | +2:51.17000 | 68.8p |
36 | Ebba Karlsson | SWE | 23:16.139500 | +3:03.18230 | 68.3p |
37 | Emma Höglund | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 23:19.139820 | +3:06.18550 | 68.2p |
38 | Alva Björk | Orsa SK | 23:19.139850 | +3:06.18580 | 68.2p |
39 | Ida Nilsson | Bergeforsens SK | 23:27.140650 | +3:14.19380 | 67.9p |
40 | Josefin Lindström | Högbo GIF | 23:34.141350 | +3:21.20080 | 67.6p |
41 | Lovisa Broström | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:36.141550 | +3:23.20280 | 67.5p |
42 | Alice Widholm | Lidköpings VSK | 23:39.141870 | +3:27.20600 | 67.4p |
43 | Maggie Druckenmiller | Usa | 23:43.142200 | +3:30.20930 | 67.3p |
44 | Tindra Österberg | Ås IF | 23:43.142250 | +3:30.20980 | 67.3p |
45 | Saga Nilsson | Skellefteå SK | 23:44.142390 | +3:32.21120 | 67.2p |
46 | Brita Peerna | Estonia | 23:45.142480 | +3:33.21210 | 67.2p |
47 | Cora Badh | Falköpings AIK SK | 23:53.143230 | +3:40.21960 | 66.9p |
48 | Maja Heikki | Sälens IF | 23:55.143470 | +3:43.22200 | 66.8p |
49 | Saara Mattila | Vinn | 23:57.143670 | +3:45.22400 | 66.7p |
50 | Anna Jonsson | Duveds IF | 23:58.143760 | +3:45.22490 | 66.7p |
51 | Elsa Eriksson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 24:03.144210 | +3:50.22940 | 66.5p |
52 | Hannah Forsman | Högbo GIF | 24:05.144460 | +3:52.23190 | 66.4p |
53 | Moa Hedman | Högbo GIF | 24:06.144540 | +3:53.23270 | 66.4p |
54 | Elsa Holmbom | Sävast Ski Team IF | 24:07.144600 | +3:54.23330 | 66.4p |
55 | Wilma Johansson | Åsarna IK | 24:13.145260 | +4:00.23990 | 66.2p |
56 | Emma Lindberg | IFK Mora SK | 24:15.145480 | +4:03.24210 | 66.1p |
57 | Elina Franzén | Borås SK | 24:16.145520 | +4:03.24250 | 66.1p |
58 | Alma Nordström | Vassunda IF | 24:16.145580 | +4:04.24310 | 66.0p |
59 | Maja Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 24:24.146380 | +4:12.25110 | 65.8p |
60 | Anja Andersdotter | Garphyttans IF | 24:25.146460 | +4:12.25190 | 65.7p |
61 | Ebba Gårdmark | Öregrunds IK | 24:26.146580 | +4:14.25310 | 65.7p |
62 | Enja Jonsson | Åsarna IK | 24:44.148380 | +4:32.27110 | 65.0p |
63 | Tilda Ström | Dala-Järna IK | 24:45.148420 | +4:32.27150 | 65.0p |
64 | Amanda Norrby Rydin | Tranemo IF | 24:45.148470 | +4:33.27200 | 65.0p |
65 | Andra Aavik | Estonia | 24:46.148530 | +4:33.27260 | 65.0p |
66 | Alva Eriksson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 24:47.148610 | +4:34.27340 | 65.0p |
67 | Linda-louise Köld | Medåkers IF | 24:49.148890 | +4:37.27620 | 64.9p |
68 | Emma Holmgren | Bergeforsens SK | 24:52.149170 | +4:40.27900 | 64.8p |
69 | Eva-maria Saar | Estonia | 24:54.149330 | +4:41.28060 | 64.7p |
70 | Elsa Larsson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 24:56.149590 | +4:44.28320 | 64.6p |
71 | Lina Sjöberg | Gimo IF SK | 24:58.149780 | +4:46.28510 | 64.6p |
72 | Ella Selmosson | Lidköpings VSK | 25:01.150030 | +4:48.28760 | 64.5p |
73 | Josefine Söderqvist | Storvreta IK | 25:03.150250 | +4:50.28980 | 64.4p |
74 | Tove Lundh | Bergeforsens SK | 25:08.150730 | +4:55.29460 | 64.2p |
75 | HOLMBERG Sofi | Västerås Skidklubb | 25:10.150990 | +4:58.29720 | 64.1p |
76 | Anni Jalakas | Estonia | 25:13.151290 | +5:01.30020 | 64.0p |
77 | Aiki Jalakas | Estonia | 25:14.151360 | +5:01.30090 | 64.0p |
78 | Sandra Didvig | Estonia | 25:26.152570 | +5:14.31300 | 63.6p |
79 | Agnes Öhrn | Bergeforsens SK | 25:27.152650 | +5:14.31380 | 63.6p |
80 | Hilda Lingman | Rehns BK | 25:28.152790 | +5:16.31520 | 63.5p |
81 | Minna Johansson | Östersunds SK | 25:31.153060 | +5:18.31790 | 63.4p |
82 | Ebba Englund | Bergeforsens SK | 25:32.153110 | +5:19.31840 | 63.4p |
83 | Emelie Englund | Bergeforsens SK | 25:39.153870 | +5:27.32600 | 63.2p |
84 | Thea Eriksson | Bergeforsens SK | 25:40.153920 | +5:27.32650 | 63.2p |
85 | Laura Laan | Estonia | 25:43.154210 | +5:30.32940 | 63.1p |
86 | Katlin Kukk | Estonia | 25:45.154450 | +5:32.33180 | 63.0p |
87 | Mari Merli Utsal | Estonia | 25:55.155470 | +5:43.34200 | 62.6p |
88 | Andrea Aulin | Eksjö SOK | 25:56.155560 | +5:43.34290 | 62.6p |
89 | Julia Bosell | Falu IK | 26:15.157400 | +6:02.36130 | 62.0p |
90 | Evelina Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 26:30.158970 | +6:18.37700 | 61.5p |
91 | Anja Stolpe | Filipstads SF | 26:33.159220 | +6:20.37950 | 61.4p |
92 | Sofia Redman | Östersunds SK | 26:36.159510 | +6:23.38240 | 61.4p |
93 | Olivia Ednarsson | Brandsbols SK | 26:47.160660 | +6:34.39390 | 61.0p |
94 | Alice Vretblom | IFK Umeå | 26:57.161620 | +6:44.40350 | 60.7p |
95 | Emma Roberta Rajando | Estonia | 27:02.162190 | +6:50.40920 | 60.5p |
96 | Amanda Olsson | Åmåls OK | 27:05.162440 | +6:52.41170 | 60.5p |
97 | Klara Torshage | Vårby IK | 27:37.165610 | +7:24.44340 | 59.5p |
98 | Sanna Sundström | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 27:44.166380 | +7:32.45110 | 59.3p |
99 | Julia Eriksson | Ulricehamns IF | 28:39.171850 | +8:26.50580 | 57.7p |
100 | Saga Norberg | Ersnäs IF | 28:51.173040 | +8:38.51770 | 57.4p |
101 | Stina Nilsson | Rembo IK | 28:54.173360 | +8:41.52090 | 57.3p |
102 | Olivia Grönkvist | IF Hallby SOK | 29:45.178440 | +9:32.57170 | 56.0p |
103 | Stina Gustafsson | Garphyttans IF | 35:48.214730 | +15:35.93460 | 47.9p |
- | Lisa Eriksson | SWE | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Elin Modin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Elin Törnqvist | Garphyttans IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Kirke Jamnes | Estonia | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Alba Björnsdotter | Funäsdalens IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
|
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Louise Lindström | Högbo GIF | 20:45.124470 | | 74.7p |
2 | Elin Andersson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 21:49.130800 | +1:03.6230 | 71.9p |
3 | Linn Tapani | Jukkasjärvi IF | 21:52.131150 | +1:06.6580 | 71.7p |
4 | Hanna Abrahamsson | Eksjö SOK | 22:03.132290 | +1:18.7720 | 71.2p |
5 | Ella Olsson | Högbo GIF | 22:08.132770 | +1:23.8200 | 71.0p |
6 | Sofie Mohn | Norway | 22:13.133200 | +1:27.8630 | 70.8p |
7 | Tilda Östberg | IFK Mora SK | 22:19.133880 | +1:34.9310 | 70.6p |
8 | Magdalena Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 22:27.134610 | +1:41.10040 | 70.3p |
9 | Maja-Lina Sande | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 22:38.135740 | +1:52.11170 | 69.8p |
10 | Julia Albertsson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 22:39.135880 | +1:54.11310 | 69.7p |
11 | Karolina Hedenström | Östersunds SK | 22:42.136140 | +1:56.11570 | 69.6p |
12 | Svea Holmbom | Sävast Ski Team IF | 22:43.136290 | +1:58.11720 | 69.6p |
13 | Ida Lundgren | IFK Umeå | 22:50.136930 | +2:04.12360 | 69.3p |
14 | Maria Novak | Offerdals SK | 22:54.137350 | +2:08.12780 | 69.2p |
15 | Moa Hansson | Landsbro IF SK | 22:57.137640 | +2:11.13070 | 69.0p |
16 | Moa Nilsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 22:58.137740 | +2:12.13170 | 69.0p |
17 | Ida Wasell | Järpens SK | 23:06.138580 | +2:21.14010 | 68.7p |
18 | Moa Majbäck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 23:07.138690 | +2:22.14120 | 68.6p |
19 | Elsa Wallin | Högbo GIF | 23:14.139300 | +2:28.14730 | 68.4p |
20 | Emma Jönsson | Östersunds SK | 23:14.139310 | +2:28.14740 | 68.4p |
21 | Gabriella Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 23:16.139560 | +2:30.14990 | 68.3p |
22 | Alice Hellström | Stockviks SF | 23:22.140100 | +2:36.15530 | 68.1p |
23 | Maja Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 23:28.140770 | +2:43.16200 | 67.8p |
24 | Linnea Johansson | Linköpings SK | 23:28.140790 | +2:43.16220 | 67.8p |
25 | Olivia Lavén | Täby IS SK | 23:30.140920 | +2:44.16350 | 67.8p |
26 | Rebecca Lekberg | Sävedalens AIK | 23:36.141510 | +2:50.16940 | 67.5p |
27 | Tuva Persson | Borås SK | 23:44.142300 | +2:58.17730 | 67.2p |
28 | Emilia Riekkola | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:44.142390 | +2:59.17820 | 67.2p |
29 | Emma Olsson | Vassunda IF | 23:45.142460 | +2:59.17890 | 67.2p |
30 | Elin Schagerström | Garphyttans IF | 23:45.142470 | +3:00.17900 | 67.2p |
31 | Sara Brännström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 23:59.143880 | +3:14.19310 | 66.7p |
32 | Klara Abrahamsson | IFK Umeå | 24:25.146460 | +3:39.21890 | 65.7p |
33 | Moa Backlund | Högbo GIF | 24:26.146570 | +3:41.22000 | 65.7p |
34 | Wilma Björkman | IFK Mora SK | 24:29.146800 | +3:43.22230 | 65.6p |
35 | Ebba Larsson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 24:31.147000 | +3:45.22430 | 65.5p |
36 | Nora Lignell | Lucksta IF | 24:31.147040 | +3:45.22470 | 65.5p |
37 | Julia Jonsson | Jättendals IF | 24:51.149050 | +4:05.24480 | 64.8p |
38 | Ellinor Jakobsson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 24:56.149580 | +4:11.25010 | 64.6p |
39 | Elsa Forsberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 25:07.150620 | +4:21.26050 | 64.3p |
40 | Kerstin Näslund | SK Bore | 25:08.150700 | +4:22.26130 | 64.2p |
41 | Nelly Stenman | Älvsby IF SK | 25:19.151850 | +4:33.27280 | 63.8p |
42 | Felicia Norrby Rydin | Tranemo IF | 25:37.153660 | +4:51.29090 | 63.2p |
43 | Maja Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 25:40.153900 | +4:54.29330 | 63.2p |
44 | Lovisa Olsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 25:45.154440 | +4:59.29870 | 63.0p |
45 | Gabriella Thors | Malungs IF | 25:50.154940 | +5:04.30370 | 62.8p |
46 | Ronja Andersdotter | Garphyttans IF | 25:58.155750 | +5:12.31180 | 62.6p |
47 | Maja Eriksson | Högbo GIF | 26:08.156730 | +5:22.32160 | 62.2p |
48 | Hanna Holmgren | Bergeforsens SK | 26:19.157840 | +5:33.33270 | 61.9p |
49 | Anna Maria Danielsdottir | Ulricehamns IF | 26:21.158050 | +5:35.33480 | 61.8p |
50 | Jenny Edin | Matfors SK | 26:23.158230 | +5:37.33660 | 61.8p |
51 | Hilma Törngren | Sävast Ski Team IF | 26:58.161730 | +6:12.37160 | 60.7p |
52 | Johanna Ingard | IK Rex | 27:00.161920 | +6:14.37350 | 60.6p |
53 | Johanna Dahl | Vårby IK | 27:15.163450 | +6:29.38880 | 60.2p |
54 | Signe Svensson | Järpens SK | 27:25.164420 | +6:39.39850 | 59.9p |
55 | Alva Andreasson | IK Fryken | 27:33.165210 | +6:47.40640 | 59.6p |
56 | Paige Lembke | Sundbybergs IK | 27:48.166770 | +7:03.42200 | 59.2p |
57 | Maja Karlsson | Årjängs IF | 28:25.170410 | +7:39.45840 | 58.1p |
58 | Emilia Pettersson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 28:37.171620 | +7:51.47050 | 57.8p |
- | Chanell Cranning Hillgren | Dala-Järna IK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Karin Pettersson | IFK Mora SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Elin Edström | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Engla Larsson | Hedesunda IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Amanda Hedström | IK Fryken | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)