7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elin Näslund | Vårby IK | 23:11.139060 | | |
2 | Malin Oskarsson | IFK Mora SK | 23:15.139420 | +3.260 | |
3 | Erika Lavén | Täby IS SK | 23:37.141640 | +25.2480 | |
4 | Evelina Crüsell | Skellefteå SK | 23:48.142760 | +37.3600 | |
5 | Elsa Gustafsson | Täby IS SK | 24:16.145540 | +1:04.6380 | |
6 | Jonna Persson Kjellgren | Järpens SK | 24:31.147010 | +1:19.7850 | |
7 | Ella Turesson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 24:43.148280 | +1:32.9120 | |
8 | Lina Rydén | IFK Mora SK | 24:48.148750 | +1:36.9590 | |
9 | Alva Isaksson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 25:04.150350 | +1:52.11190 | |
10 | Hedda Samuelsson | Östersunds SK | 25:16.151510 | +2:04.12350 | |
11 | Ida Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 25:21.152070 | +2:10.12910 | |
12 | Tova Andersson | Brovallens IF | 25:26.152500 | +2:14.13340 | |
13 | Vilda Book | IFK Strömsund | 25:26.152550 | +2:14.13390 | |
14 | Maja Boberg | Duveds IF | 25:36.153550 | +2:24.14390 | |
15 | Clara Granljung | Kalix SK | 25:41.154030 | +2:29.14870 | |
16 | Emilia Johansson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 25:44.154310 | +2:32.15150 | |
17 | Ida Garfvè | IFK Mora SK | 25:59.155840 | +2:47.16680 | |
18 | Elsa Carling | Falu IK | 26:00.155970 | +2:49.16810 | |
19 | Ella Burman | Skellefteå SK | 26:04.156310 | +2:52.17150 | |
20 | Matilda Bandefur | Idre SK | 26:11.157090 | +3:00.17930 | |
21 | Ylva Sandström | Stockviks SF | 26:14.157390 | +3:03.18230 | |
22 | Tilde Josefsson | Täby IS SK | 26:15.157430 | +3:03.18270 | |
23 | Wilma Karlsson | Östersunds SK | 26:24.158360 | +3:13.19200 | |
24 | Emma Bengtsson | Tranemo IF | 26:41.160010 | +3:29.20850 | |
25 | Elvira Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 26:42.160160 | +3:31.21000 | |
26 | Ida Abrahamson | Äspereds IF | 26:52.161110 | +3:40.21950 | |
27 | Maja Aronsson | Östersunds SK | 26:55.161460 | +3:44.22300 | |
28 | Astrid Kolberg | Sunne SLF | 27:00.161980 | +3:49.22820 | |
29 | Kerstin Åberg | Tumba-mälarhöjden OK | 27:01.162010 | +3:49.22850 | |
30 | Alva Dahlin | Bergeforsens SK | 27:10.162920 | +3:58.23760 | |
31 | Louise Hallander | Vreta Skid o Mk | 27:12.163150 | +4:00.23990 | |
32 | Emilia Eriksson | Ulricehamns IF | 27:18.163790 | +4:07.24630 | |
33 | Tindra Wilhelmsson | Lidköpings VSK | 27:19.163880 | +4:08.24720 | |
34 | Signe Schagerström | Garphyttans IF | 27:20.163960 | +4:09.24800 | |
35 | Maja Wallberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 27:33.165230 | +4:21.26070 | |
36 | Emmi Nyberg | Storvreta IK | 27:38.165760 | +4:27.26600 | |
37 | Louise Jonsson | Alnö SK | 27:44.166330 | +4:32.27170 | |
38 | Irma Östberg | Åsarna IK | 27:48.166750 | +4:36.27590 | |
39 | Wilma Lundqvist | Skellefteå SK | 27:55.167480 | +4:44.28320 | |
40 | Elin Morlind | Åsarna IK | 28:09.168890 | +4:58.29730 | |
41 | Frida Lundgren | Filipstads SF | 28:42.172120 | +5:30.32960 | |
42 | Wilma Gustafsson | IFK Hedemora SK | 28:48.172710 | +5:36.33550 | |
43 | Amanda Johansson | Ulricehamns IF | 28:48.172750 | +5:36.33590 | |
44 | Greta Lind | Täby IS SK | 29:01.174050 | +5:49.34890 | |
45 | Linnea Carlsson | Grava SK | 29:02.174120 | +5:50.34960 | |
46 | Ebba Andersson | Stockviks SF | 29:14.175390 | +6:03.36230 | |
47 | Frida Eriksson | Åsarna IK | 29:31.177030 | +6:19.37870 | |
48 | Ebba Lindholm | Stockviks SF | 29:40.177980 | +6:29.38820 | |
49 | Brule Gundale | Täfteå IK | 30:09.180880 | +6:58.41720 | |
50 | Ida Öjerskog | OK Landehof | 30:52.185160 | +7:41.46000 | |
51 | Linnea Nordström | Vassunda IF | 30:55.185400 | +7:43.46240 | |
52 | Hanny Edström | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 30:59.185850 | +7:47.46690 | |
53 | Tilda Andersson | Åsarna IK | 31:03.186290 | +7:52.47130 | |
54 | Stina Lindholm | Stockviks SF | 31:35.189450 | +8:23.50290 | |
55 | Alva Bergkvist | Matfors SK | 34:44.208370 | +11:33.69210 | |
56 | Wilma Åkebring | Matfors SK | 37:14.223310 | +14:02.84150 | |
- | Greta Perers | IFK Hedemora SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Wilma Rune | Valbo Aif | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Nora Bråmer | IFK Mora SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Molly Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Bosse Lövgren | Falu IK | 20:07.120600 | | |
2 | Elias Danielsson | Högbo GIF | 20:07.120670 | +0 | |
3 | Arvid Törnblom | IFK Umeå | 20:44.124380 | +37.3680 | |
4 | Anton Grahn | IF Hallby SOK | 21:00.125910 | +53.5210 | |
5 | Hugo Ström | Dala-Järna IK | 21:00.125940 | +53.5240 | |
6 | Viktor Norberg | Falu IK | 21:01.126080 | +54.5380 | |
7 | Oscar Säfström Niemi | Kalix SK | 21:05.126460 | +58.5760 | |
8 | Hjalmar Oskarsson | Ås IF | 21:39.129810 | +1:32.9110 | |
9 | Melker Åkerström | IFK Skövde SK | 21:41.130040 | +1:34.9340 | |
10 | Gabriel Norder | IF Rigor | 21:41.130060 | +1:34.9360 | |
11 | Carl Gustafsson | Vårby IK | 21:45.130410 | +1:38.9710 | |
12 | Nikolaj Riekkola | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 21:45.130450 | +1:38.9750 | |
13 | Alfons Wedin | Garphyttans IF | 21:47.130680 | +1:40.9980 | |
14 | Arvid Norberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 21:50.130990 | +1:43.10290 | |
15 | Axel Mäkinen | Högbo GIF | 21:51.131050 | +1:44.10350 | |
16 | Edvin Schön | Storvreta IK | 21:56.131550 | +1:49.10850 | |
17 | Joel Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 22:10.132900 | +2:03.12200 | |
18 | Elof Karlsson | IFK Umeå | 22:11.133010 | +2:04.12310 | |
19 | Simon Claesson | Ulricehamns IF | 22:11.133030 | +2:04.12330 | |
20 | Axel Palm | Falu IK | 22:16.133500 | +2:09.12800 | |
21 | Nils Olsson | Göteborgs SK | 22:16.133570 | +2:09.12870 | |
22 | Isak Andersson Lind | IFK Umeå | 22:18.133710 | +2:11.13010 | |
23 | Marcus Nilsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 22:23.134260 | +2:16.13560 | |
24 | Melker Hendén | Ulricehamns IF | 22:26.134520 | +2:19.13820 | |
25 | Emil Porret | Matfors SK | 22:28.134740 | +2:21.14040 | |
26 | Rikard Sjödin | Matfors SK | 22:35.135410 | +2:28.14710 | |
27 | Erik Franzén | Duveds IF | 22:36.135500 | +2:29.14800 | |
28 | Eskil Peterson | Borås GIF | 22:45.136460 | +2:38.15760 | |
29 | Edvin Högman | Ulricehamns IF | 22:46.136590 | +2:39.15890 | |
30 | Wilhelm Sterner | Täby IS SK | 22:50.136950 | +2:43.16250 | |
31 | Elias Jannok | Gällivare SK | 22:51.137000 | +2:44.16300 | |
32 | Hugo Persson | Åtvidabergs IF | 22:52.137150 | +2:45.16450 | |
33 | Gabriel Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 23:04.138310 | +2:57.17610 | |
34 | Axel Gunneriusson | Östersunds SK | 23:08.138740 | +3:01.18040 | |
35 | Axel Broms | FK Friskus Varberg | 23:09.138830 | +3:02.18130 | |
36 | Esbjörn Montelius | Falu IK | 23:09.138840 | +3:02.18140 | |
37 | Leo Karlöf | Täby IS SK | 23:12.139110 | +3:05.18410 | |
38 | Filip Berglund | Ulricehamns IF | 23:12.139190 | +3:05.18490 | |
39 | Martin Lundholm | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 23:15.139480 | +3:08.18780 | |
40 | Pelle Boberg | Duveds IF | 23:16.139540 | +3:09.18840 | |
41 | Linus Grundström | Täfteå IK | 23:17.139680 | +3:10.18980 | |
42 | Jonathan Hedberg | Sunne SLF | 23:22.140130 | +3:15.19430 | |
43 | Sebastian Svahn | IFK Mora SK | 23:24.140330 | +3:17.19630 | |
44 | Karl Kylborn | Almby IK | 23:25.140410 | +3:18.19710 | |
45 | Axel Sandberg | OK Landehof | 23:27.140690 | +3:20.19990 | |
46 | Hampus Widebo | IFK Umeå | 23:28.140770 | +3:21.20070 | |
47 | Ludvig Millestu | Utrikes SK | 23:40.141930 | +3:33.21230 | |
48 | Valter Ljungdahl | Matfors SK | 23:45.142400 | +3:38.21700 | |
49 | Gustav Berggren | Skellefteå SK | 23:51.143060 | +3:44.22360 | |
50 | Edwin Nordmark | Täfteå IK | 23:56.143590 | +3:49.22890 | |
51 | Leo Eriksson | Östersunds SK | 23:57.143680 | +3:50.22980 | |
52 | Linus Antonsen | Sävast Ski Team IF | 24:01.144090 | +3:54.23390 | |
53 | Jacob Carlsson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 24:04.144380 | +3:57.23680 | |
54 | Efraim Wiksten Melander | Matfors SK | 24:06.144580 | +3:59.23880 | |
55 | Ruben Tholander | Sundbybergs IK | 24:07.144640 | +4:00.23940 | |
56 | Lukas Ejvinsson | Matfors SK | 24:11.145010 | +4:04.24310 | |
57 | Johan Borg | Hudiksvalls IF | 24:13.145280 | +4:06.24580 | |
58 | Erik Sundberg | Vårby IK | 24:27.146630 | +4:20.25930 | |
59 | Filip Sundin | Grava SK | 24:30.146940 | +4:23.26240 | |
60 | Lukas Walther | Matfors SK | 24:33.147280 | +4:26.26580 | |
61 | Adam Dahlgren | Ulricehamns IF | 24:37.147630 | +4:30.26930 | |
62 | Markus Juntikka | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 24:37.147660 | +4:30.26960 | |
63 | Arvid Welin | Ersnäs IF | 24:39.147860 | +4:32.27160 | |
64 | Elliot Åkesson | IF Hallby SOK | 24:41.148020 | +4:34.27320 | |
65 | Axel Svensson | Sundbybergs IK | 24:53.149220 | +4:46.28520 | |
66 | Anton Andersson | Falu IK | 24:54.149390 | +4:47.28690 | |
67 | Ceasar Helmersson-kareld | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 25:08.150720 | +5:01.30020 | |
68 | Oskar Jäderblom | Fjärdhundra SK | 25:15.151470 | +5:08.30770 | |
69 | Jon Hansson | Falu IK | 25:20.151910 | +5:13.31210 | |
70 | Melwin Bång | Östersunds SK | 25:21.152070 | +5:14.31370 | |
71 | Viggo Stein | Ås IF | 25:34.153390 | +5:27.32690 | |
72 | Viggo Östlund | Bergeforsens SK | 25:35.153490 | +5:28.32790 | |
73 | Wiliam Björklin | Högbo GIF | 25:41.154050 | +5:34.33350 | |
74 | Axel Rustas | Storvreta IK | 25:44.154330 | +5:37.33630 | |
75 | Elias Lantto | IFK Umeå | 25:52.155110 | +5:45.34410 | |
76 | Alexander Macdonald-larsson | Garphyttans IF | 25:55.155420 | +5:48.34720 | |
77 | Sixten Bihl | Grava SK | 26:13.157250 | +6:06.36550 | |
78 | Johan Lindén | Matfors SK | 26:23.158280 | +6:16.37580 | |
79 | Sune Ögren | Jukkasjärvi IF | 26:26.158510 | +6:19.37810 | |
80 | Anton Larsson | OK Landehof | 26:44.160390 | +6:37.39690 | |
81 | Isak Bodin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 26:45.160410 | +6:38.39710 | |
82 | Sebastian Lidström | Tynderö IK | 28:27.170620 | +8:20.49920 | |
- | Arvid Jonsson | IFK Umeå | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Erik Byström | Vårby IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Filip Lyckelid | Borås GIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Axel Arnesson | Ås IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Linus Nilsson | Åmåls OK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Alvin Ljunggren | Hudiksvalls IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Maja Axelsson | OK Landehof | 15:36.93510 | | |
2 | Nora Wallenius | Täfteå IK | 15:46.94570 | +10.960 | |
3 | Mira Göransson | Äspereds IF | 15:51.95000 | +14.1390 | |
4 | Alva Nilsson | Bergeforsens SK | 16:05.96430 | +29.2820 | |
5 | Alva Svahn | Östersunds SK | 16:06.96540 | +30.2930 | |
6 | Lina Lantto | Gällivare SK | 16:11.97070 | +35.3460 | |
7 | Ida Bervenstål | Granbergsdals IF | 16:24.98350 | +48.4740 | |
8 | Hanna Östberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 16:36.99530 | +1:00.5920 | |
9 | Sofia Pedersen | Järpens SK | 16:36.99540 | +1:00.5930 | |
10 | Alva Ersson | IFK Mora SK | 16:37.99630 | +1:01.6020 | |
11 | Lovisa Isaksson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 16:38.99740 | +1:02.6130 | |
12 | Elsa Brandt | Domnarvets GOIF | 16:40.99950 | +1:04.6340 | |
13 | Sofie Ettling | Finspångs SOK | 16:48.100730 | +1:12.7120 | |
14 | Linnea Björkman | IFK Mora SK | 16:50.100930 | +1:14.7320 | |
15 | Diana Söderberg | Kalix SK | 16:56.101540 | +1:20.7930 | |
16 | Saga Östling | Bergeforsens SK | 17:00.101960 | +1:24.8350 | |
17 | Ebba Johansson | IF Ski Team Skåne | 17:00.101980 | +1:24.8370 | |
18 | Elsa Palmberg | Högbo GIF | 17:02.102170 | +1:26.8560 | |
19 | Moa Birkebaek | Stora Tuna IK SK | 17:11.103090 | +1:35.9480 | |
20 | Tindra Viksten | Östersunds SK | 17:16.103510 | +1:39.9900 | |
21 | Irma Burman | Alnö SK | 17:17.103620 | +1:41.10010 | |
22 | Anna Backlund | Högbo GIF | 17:20.103990 | +1:44.10380 | |
23 | Ella Hyttinen | IFK Hedemora SK | 17:26.104530 | +1:50.10920 | |
24 | Elsa Malmgren | Östersunds SK | 17:28.104700 | +1:51.11090 | |
25 | Philippa Lönnback | Storumans IK | 17:33.105210 | +1:56.11600 | |
26 | Alva Thudeen | Sya SK | 17:36.105510 | +1:59.11900 | |
27 | Hanna Stenmark | Östersunds SK | 17:38.105730 | +2:02.12120 | |
28 | Vera Vennberg | Sävast Ski Team IF | 17:42.106100 | +2:05.12490 | |
29 | Pipar Maja Gruvris | Siljansnäs Skid & Löparklubb | 17:42.106130 | +2:06.12520 | |
30 | Emma Strand | Bergeforsens SK | 17:42.106160 | +2:06.12550 | |
31 | Filippa Bernsten | Spikbodarnas IK | 17:43.106230 | +2:07.12620 | |
32 | Ebba Hennings | Östersunds SK | 17:45.106410 | +2:08.12800 | |
33 | Ellen Berglund | Skellefteå SK | 17:46.106570 | +2:10.12960 | |
34 | Klara Eriksson | Högbo GIF | 17:48.106790 | +2:12.13180 | |
35 | Emelie Olsson | Åmåls OK | 17:49.106840 | +2:13.13230 | |
36 | Astrid Karlstedt | Spikbodarnas IK | 17:49.106870 | +2:13.13260 | |
37 | Nelly Mårtensson | Garphyttans IF | 17:50.106930 | +2:14.13320 | |
38 | Agnes Jansson Gripemo | IK Rex | 17:53.107290 | +2:17.13680 | |
39 | Alma Hedlund | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 17:57.107610 | +2:20.14000 | |
40 | Lisa Östensson | Tranemo IF | 18:07.108680 | +2:31.15070 | |
41 | Louise Wallin | IFK Mora SK | 18:10.108940 | +2:34.15330 | |
42 | Ida Ernstsson | Finspångs SOK | 18:13.109240 | +2:37.15630 | |
43 | Filippa Hägglund | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 18:17.109660 | +2:41.16050 | |
44 | Rebecka Rudholm | Skellefteå SK | 18:18.109710 | +2:41.16100 | |
45 | Isabell Åberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 18:18.109720 | +2:42.16110 | |
46 | Felicia Westin | Sävast Ski Team IF | 18:19.109890 | +2:43.16280 | |
47 | Sofie Karlsson-holmer | IFK Mora SK | 18:20.109970 | +2:44.16360 | |
48 | Sanna Hörnell | Domnarvets GOIF | 18:22.110110 | +2:45.16500 | |
49 | Nova Johansson | Funäsdalens IF | 18:36.111540 | +3:00.17930 | |
50 | Agnes Hertz | IF Hallby SOK | 18:38.111720 | +3:02.18110 | |
51 | Emeli Behr | Garphyttans IF | 18:49.112860 | +3:13.19250 | |
52 | Agnes Åsberg | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 18:55.113470 | +3:19.19860 | |
53 | Ida Karlsson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 18:57.113650 | +3:21.20040 | |
54 | Ronja Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 19:01.114040 | +3:25.20430 | |
55 | Ella Larsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 19:02.114110 | +3:25.20500 | |
56 | Hanna Lindqvist | Spikbodarnas IK | 19:03.114270 | +3:27.20660 | |
57 | Julia Hagelberg-nordahl | Falu IK | 19:04.114330 | +3:28.20720 | |
58 | Karin Emilsdotter | Domnarvets GOIF | 19:04.114350 | +3:28.20740 | |
59 | Lizzie Sonnefelt | Duveds IF | 19:06.114520 | +3:30.20910 | |
60 | Isabell Engberg | Stockviks SF | 19:09.114850 | +3:33.21240 | |
61 | Moa Blomgren | Östersunds SK | 19:11.115020 | +3:35.21410 | |
62 | Julia Byvall | Matfors SK | 19:23.116260 | +3:47.22650 | |
63 | Nelly Söderström | Malungs IF | 19:32.117140 | +3:56.23530 | |
64 | Elin Bygg | Malungs IF | 19:33.117220 | +3:57.23610 | |
65 | Klara Kastensson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 19:45.118490 | +4:09.24880 | |
66 | Emma Antonsen | Sävast Ski Team IF | 19:46.118550 | +4:10.24940 | |
67 | Tuva Appeltofft | Sundbybergs IK | 19:56.119530 | +4:20.25920 | |
68 | Moa Flodin | Alnö SK | 20:01.120020 | +4:25.26410 | |
69 | Liv Persson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 20:01.120050 | +4:25.26440 | |
70 | Hedvig Lindqvist | IK Rex | 20:17.121610 | +4:40.28000 | |
71 | Tuva Åhlen | Vassunda IF | 20:43.124290 | +5:07.30680 | |
72 | Anna Granås | Hudiksvalls IF | 21:01.126020 | +5:25.32410 | |
73 | Alva Perbo | Vårby IK | 21:26.128550 | +5:50.34940 | |
74 | Elin Jonsson | Åsarna IK | 22:23.134270 | +6:47.40660 | |
75 | Saga Bergvin | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 22:32.135170 | +6:56.41560 | |
- | Vilja Åkerlund | Skellefteå SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Frida Melin | Gimo IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jonathan Lindberg | IFK Mora SK | 13:58.83770 | | |
2 | Axel Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 14:01.84000 | +2.130 | |
3 | Viking Olsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 14:08.84790 | +10.920 | |
4 | Emil Sehlstedt | IFK Umeå | 14:09.84880 | +11.1010 | |
5 | Erik Bergström | Domnarvets GOIF | 14:17.85660 | +18.1790 | |
6 | Otto Timby | Täfteå IK | 14:18.85710 | +19.1840 | |
7 | Hugo Nilsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 14:18.85760 | +19.1890 | |
8 | Max Johansson | Östersunds SK | 14:22.86120 | +23.2250 | |
9 | Elias Redman | Östersunds SK | 14:24.86360 | +25.2490 | |
10 | David Palmgren | Bergeforsens SK | 14:25.86450 | +26.2580 | |
11 | Filip Enberg | Strömnäs GIF | 14:32.87130 | +33.3260 | |
12 | Ebbe Zachrisson | Östersunds SK | 14:34.87350 | +35.3480 | |
13 | Tomas Holmgren | Matfors SK | 14:37.87610 | +38.3740 | |
14 | Oskar Höglund | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 14:39.87870 | +41.4000 | |
15 | Elias Malm | Täfteå IK | 14:48.88720 | +49.4850 | |
16 | Ivar Törnblom | IFK Umeå | 14:48.88790 | +50.4920 | |
17 | Martin Höiby | OK Landehof | 14:49.88850 | +50.4980 | |
18 | Jason Blomqvist | Matfors SK | 15:04.90370 | +1:06.6500 | |
19 | Alexander Bjuredal | Sälens IF | 15:05.90400 | +1:06.6530 | |
20 | Elias Bengtsson | Tynderö IK | 15:05.90420 | +1:06.6550 | |
21 | Alvin Noaksson | Ås IF | 15:06.90550 | +1:07.6680 | |
22 | Linus Ytterbom | Bergeforsens SK | 15:08.90780 | +1:10.6910 | |
23 | Melvin Törshagen | Granbergsdals IF | 15:12.91180 | +1:14.7310 | |
24 | Nils Borin | Östersunds SK | 15:14.91360 | +1:15.7490 | |
25 | Hampus Bergkvist | Matfors SK | 15:16.91510 | +1:17.7640 | |
26 | Edvin Elofsson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 15:20.91980 | +1:22.8110 | |
27 | Tim Lundberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 15:21.92030 | +1:22.8160 | |
28 | Måns Bergqvist | Garphyttans IF | 15:24.92390 | +1:26.8520 | |
29 | Alfred Derke | Sya SK | 15:28.92780 | +1:30.8910 | |
30 | Mattias Larsson | Matfors SK | 15:28.92790 | +1:30.8920 | |
31 | Björn Rönnestrand | Ås IF | 15:31.93010 | +1:32.9140 | |
32 | Carl Sternander | Vreta Skid o Mk | 15:33.93220 | +1:34.9350 | |
33 | Olle Börjesson | Vreta Skid o Mk | 15:36.93520 | +1:37.9650 | |
34 | Elias Thellsén | Vreta Skid o Mk | 15:38.93780 | +1:40.9910 | |
35 | Helmer Nordvall | Matfors SK | 15:43.94210 | +1:44.10340 | |
36 | Philip Sundbom | Bergeforsens SK | 15:44.94310 | +1:45.10440 | |
37 | Erik Gustafsson | Täby IS SK | 15:46.94550 | +1:47.10680 | |
38 | Olle Långberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 15:47.94600 | +1:48.10730 | |
39 | Melker Lindgren | Bygdsiljum SK | 15:53.95220 | +1:54.11350 | |
40 | Hugo Granström | Funäsdalens IF | 15:54.95320 | +1:55.11450 | |
41 | Simon Nordlander | Stockviks SF | 15:54.95380 | +1:56.11510 | |
42 | Hugo Nordlander | Stockviks SF | 15:54.95390 | +1:56.11520 | |
43 | Hugo Fryxell | Täby IS SK | 15:56.95570 | +1:58.11700 | |
44 | Helmer Jöhnemark | Stora Tuna IK SK | 15:57.95630 | +1:58.11760 | |
45 | Albin Berglund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 16:03.96200 | +2:04.12330 | |
46 | Jesper Schouten | Vreta Skid o Mk | 16:06.96530 | +2:07.12660 | |
47 | Knut Saitton | Vårby IK | 16:07.96630 | +2:08.12760 | |
48 | Anton Hedlöf | Sundbybergs IK | 16:10.96920 | +2:11.13050 | |
49 | Viktor Westman | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 16:11.97000 | +2:12.13130 | |
50 | Gustav Eriksson | SK Bore | 16:11.97040 | +2:12.13170 | |
51 | Oskar Karlberg | Siljansnäs Skid & Löparklubb | 16:12.97190 | +2:14.13320 | |
52 | Albin Jeleby | Häverödals SK | 16:17.97610 | +2:18.13740 | |
53 | Simon Andersson Forsså | Högbo GIF | 16:24.98340 | +2:25.14470 | |
54 | Alfons Ekhammer | Korsnäs IF SK | 16:24.98380 | +2:26.14510 | |
55 | Axel Tingelöf | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 16:25.98480 | +2:27.14610 | |
56 | Axel Wernersson | IF Hallby SOK | 16:27.98640 | +2:28.14770 | |
56 | Anton Sternander | Vreta Skid o Mk | 16:27.98640 | +2:28.14770 | |
58 | Axel Eriksson | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 16:36.99530 | +2:37.15660 | |
59 | Karl Bennet | Zinkgruvans IF | 16:37.99650 | +2:38.15780 | |
60 | Allan Wahlström | Bålsta SK | 17:04.102310 | +3:05.18440 | |
61 | Jonathan Quick | Falköpings AIK SK | 17:08.102730 | +3:09.18860 | |
62 | Björn Östlund | Järpens SK | 17:09.102800 | +3:10.18930 | |
63 | Melker Hultdin | IFK Umeå | 17:10.102940 | +3:11.19070 | |
64 | Theodor Eriksson | Skellefteå SK | 17:24.104310 | +3:25.20440 | |
65 | Nils Johansson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 18:34.111360 | +4:35.27490 | |
66 | Eddie Tornberg | IFK Kiruna | 18:37.111610 | +4:38.27740 | |
67 | Lukas Granberg | Hemmingsmarks IF | 19:07.114640 | +5:08.30770 | |
68 | Jakob Gunnare | IFK Kiruna | 19:13.115280 | +5:15.31410 | |
69 | Erik Callmer | Björnstorps IF | 19:28.116710 | +5:29.32840 | |
70 | Nilas Johansson | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 19:33.117260 | +5:34.33390 | |
71 | Nils Blomberg | Rehns BK | 21:03.126250 | +7:04.42380 | |
- | Love Däldehög | Hudiksvalls IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Samuel Johansson | Ekshärads SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Samuel Gustafsson | Åmåls OK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)