9.93km Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | H 21 Motion | Johnny Hatt | Gällivare SK | 21:21.128000 | | 100.0p |
2 | H 21 | Bernt Niva | IFK Kiruna | 30:19.181800 | +8:58.53700 | 70.4p |
3 | H 21 | Henrik Blom | Obbola IK | 30:42.184100 | +9:21.56000 | 69.5p |
4 | H 21 | Erik Oskarsson | Sorsele SK | 31:01.186000 | +9:40.57900 | 68.8p |
5 | H 21 | Martin Åkerlund | Kågedalens SK | 32:58.197700 | +11:37.69600 | 64.8p |
9.93km Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
6 | H 20 | Anton Wikström | Bodens SK | 30:09.180800 | +8:48.52700 | |
7 | H 20 | Simon Eriksson | Kalix SK | 32:13.193200 | +10:52.65100 | |
8 | H 20 | Alexi Pirttikoski | Kalix SK | 34:52.209100 | +13:31.81000 | |
6.63km Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | H 16 | Arvid Törnblom | IFK Umeå | 18:44.112300 | | |
2 | H 16 | Nikolaj Riekkola | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 20:03.120200 | +1:19.7800 | |
3 | H 15 | Ivar Törnblom | IFK Umeå | 20:10.120900 | +1:26.8500 | |
4 | H 15 | Filip Enberg | Strömnäs GIF | 20:12.121100 | +1:28.8700 | |
5 | H 16 | Edwin Nordmark | Täfteå IK | 20:25.122400 | +1:41.10000 | |
6 | D 15 | Nora Wallenius | Täfteå IK | 21:25.128400 | +2:41.16000 | |
7 | H 15 | Tim Lundberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 21:45.130400 | +3:01.18000 | |
7 | H 16 | Linus Grundström | Täfteå IK | 21:45.130400 | +3:01.18000 | |
9 | D 15 | Lina Lantto | Gällivare SK | 22:38.135700 | +3:54.23300 | |
10 | D 16 | Ella Turesson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 23:45.142400 | +5:01.30000 | |
11 | D 15 | Vilja Åkerlund | Skellefteå SK | 25:06.150500 | +6:22.38100 | |
12 | D 16 | Wilma Lundqvist | Skellefteå SK | 25:20.151900 | +6:36.39500 | |
13 | H 15 | Nils Johansson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 26:50.160900 | +8:06.48500 | |
14 | D 20 | Rebecca Johnselius | Kalix SK | 27:42.166100 | +8:58.53700 | 48.9p |
15 | D 15 | Hedda Schulz | Sunderby SK | 28:40.171900 | +9:56.59500 | |
16 | H 15 | Alfred Svarvare Schefström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 32:46.196500 | +14:02.84100 | |
3.3km Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | H 14 | Ulrik Jonsson | Strömnäs GIF | 9:38.57700 | | |
2 | D 14 | Moa Lindgren | Täfteå IK | 10:06.60500 | +28.2700 | |
3 | D 14 | Emmy Johansson | Gällivare SK | 10:18.61700 | +40.3900 | |
4 | H 14 | Tor Kronholm | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 10:38.63700 | +1:00.5900 | |
5 | H 14 | Emil Snell | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 10:56.65500 | +1:18.7700 | |
6 | D 13 | Mathea Eriksson | Sunderby SK | 11:00.65900 | +1:22.8100 | |
6 | H 13 | David Lindgren | IFK Umeå | 11:00.65900 | +1:22.8100 | |
8 | D 14 | Salokangas Seela | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 11:11.67000 | +1:33.9200 | |
9 | D 14 | Nea Malm | Skellefteå SK | 11:17.67600 | +1:39.9800 | |
9 | H 14 | Samuel Gustavsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 11:17.67600 | +1:39.9800 | |
11 | D 13 | Juvina Agerfalk | Sävast Ski Team IF | 11:34.69300 | +1:56.11500 | |
12 | D 13 | Selma Johansson | Strömnäs GIF | 11:41.70000 | +2:03.12200 | |
13 | D 13 | Märta Johansson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 11:44.70300 | +2:06.12500 | |
14 | D 13 | Alice Broström | Sävast Ski Team IF | 11:45.70400 | +2:07.12600 | |
15 | D 13 | My Blomqvist | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 11:54.71300 | +2:16.13500 | |
16 | D 14 | Thea Lundqvist | Skellefteå SK | 12:01.72000 | +2:23.14200 | |
17 | D 14 | Kesti Leanna | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 12:06.72500 | +2:28.14700 | |
18 | H 13 | Edvin Nilsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 12:12.73100 | +2:34.15300 | |
19 | H 14 | Viggo Normann | Strömnäs GIF | 12:20.73900 | +2:42.16100 | |
20 | D 13 | Ellen Virding | Bodens SK | 12:27.74600 | +2:49.16800 | |
21 | H 13 | Egon Kvibacke | Sävast Ski Team IF | 12:35.75400 | +2:57.17600 | |
22 | D 14 | Klara Johansson | Jukkasjärvi IF | 12:49.76800 | +3:11.19000 | |
23 | D 13 | Alma Linder | Sunderby SK | 12:54.77300 | +3:16.19500 | |
24 | D 14 | Inez Häggrot | Jukkasjärvi IF | 12:56.77500 | +3:18.19700 | |
25 | D 14 | Isabelle Johnselius | Kalix SK | 12:57.77600 | +3:19.19800 | |
26 | D 13 | Saga Lingman | Sunderby SK | 13:32.81100 | +3:54.23300 | |
27 | D 13 | Delia Aidanpää | Sunderby SK | 13:35.81400 | +3:57.23600 | |
28 | D 13 | Olivia Jonsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 13:52.83100 | +4:14.25300 | |
29 | H 13 | Elias Isaksson | Sunderby SK | 14:15.85400 | +4:37.27600 | |
30 | D 14 | Josefin Persson | Kalix SK | 14:18.85700 | +4:40.27900 | |
31 | H 13 | Karl Lindblom | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 15:26.92500 | +5:48.34700 | |
32 | D 13 | Nora Pouliot | Sunderby SK | 15:57.95600 | +6:19.37800 | |
|
2.5km Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | H 12 | EINAR TÖRNBLOM | IFK Umeå | 8:35.51400 | | |
2 | H 11 | Ivar Kronholm | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:59.53800 | +24.2300 | |
3 | H 12 | Nils Wallenius | IFK Umeå | 9:06.54500 | +31.3000 | |
4 | H 11 | Malte Kempe | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:11.55000 | +36.3500 | |
5 | H 11 | Arvid Lindgren | IFK Umeå | 9:18.55700 | +43.4200 | |
6 | D 12 | Maja Stridsman | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:30.56900 | +55.5400 | |
7 | D 12 | Milly Hansson | Malmbergets AIF | 9:31.57000 | +56.5500 | |
8 | D 11 | Thelma Falk | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:34.57300 | +59.5800 | |
9 | D 12 | Hilda Ramström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:35.57400 | +1:00.5900 | |
10 | D 12 | Iris Bergkvist | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:40.57900 | +1:05.6400 | |
11 | H 11 | Hugo Lindgren | Täfteå IK | 9:44.58300 | +1:09.6800 | |
12 | H 11 | Ole Breistrand | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 10:00.59900 | +1:25.8400 | |
13 | D 12 | Elina Nilimaa | IFK Kiruna | 10:05.60400 | +1:30.8900 | |
14 | D 12 | Anna Lindgren | Tärna IK Fjällvinden | 10:09.60800 | +1:34.9300 | |
15 | H 11 | Edvin Nyström | Brändöns IF | 10:18.61700 | +1:43.10200 | |
16 | D 11 | Adina Aidanpää | Sunderby SK | 10:24.62300 | +1:49.10800 | |
17 | D 11 | Sally Johansson | Jukkasjärvi IF | 10:28.62700 | +1:53.11200 | |
18 | D 11 | Tilda Sundqvist | Luleå | 10:29.62800 | +1:54.11300 | |
19 | H 11 | Lukas Bergstedt | Sunderby SK | 10:30.62900 | +1:55.11400 | |
20 | D 11 | Ifniva Elvira | IFK Kiruna | 10:36.63500 | +2:01.12000 | |
21 | D 11 | Freja Partapuoli | Jukkasjärvi IF | 10:40.63900 | +2:05.12400 | |
22 | D 11 | Vilma Kuokkanen | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 10:42.64100 | +2:07.12600 | |
23 | H 11 | Arvid Olsson | Kalix SK | 10:49.64800 | +2:14.13300 | |
24 | D 11 | Malin Olofsson | Malmbergets AIF | 11:31.69000 | +2:56.17500 | |
25 | D 12 | Anja Nygren | Norsjö SK | 11:53.71200 | +3:18.19700 | |
26 | D 12 | Thea Berglund | Bodens SK | 12:04.72300 | +3:29.20800 | |
27 | D 12 | Linnèa Persson | Kalix SK | 12:27.74600 | +3:52.23100 | |
28 | H 11 | Elias Åberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 13:03.78200 | +4:28.26700 | |
29 | H 11 | Allen Oscar Andersson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 13:13.79200 | +4:38.27700 | |
30 | D 11 | Sally Erikehn | Bodens SK | 13:16.79500 | +4:41.28000 | |
31 | D 12 | Moa Vikström | Sävast Ski Team IF | 13:53.83200 | +5:18.31700 | |
32 | H 11 | Olle Nordström | Sävast Ski Team IF | 13:56.83500 | +5:21.32000 | |
33 | H 11 | Albin Berggren | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 14:37.87600 | +6:02.36100 | |
34 | H 11 | Victor Osipov | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 14:49.88800 | +6:14.37300 | |
35 | H 11 | Hrithik Bhalla | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 15:05.90400 | +6:30.38900 | |
1.5km Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | H 10 | Ketsi Osku | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 5:26.32500 | | |
2 | D 10 | Linnea Agerfalk | Sävast Ski Team IF | 5:49.34800 | +23.2200 | |
3 | D 9 | Ebba Stina Rimpi | Jokkmokks SK | 6:01.36000 | +35.3400 | |
4 | D 9 | Gertrud Engqvist | Malmbergets AIF | 6:08.36700 | +42.4100 | |
5 | D 10 | Leah Lundberg | Skellefteå SK | 6:09.36800 | +43.4200 | |
5 | D 10 | Ellen Bergkvist | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 6:09.36800 | +43.4200 | |
7 | H 10 | Gustav Söderström | Sunderby SK | 6:21.38000 | +55.5400 | |
8 | H 10 | Vilmer Bergvall | Strömnäs GIF | 6:24.38300 | +58.5700 | |
9 | H 10 | Ville Sundqvist | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 6:25.38400 | +59.5800 | |
10 | H 9 | Einar Persson Strand | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 6:29.38800 | +1:03.6200 | |
11 | D 9 | Juni Andersson | Gällivare SK | 6:36.39500 | +1:10.6900 | |
11 | H 9 | Svante Nilsson | Malmbergets AIF | 6:36.39500 | +1:10.6900 | |
13 | D 10 | Signe Nyström | Brändöns IF | 6:39.39800 | +1:13.7200 | |
14 | D 9 | Cornelia Dahlberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 6:44.40300 | +1:18.7700 | |
14 | D 10 | Tuva Berglund | Bodens SK | 6:44.40300 | +1:18.7700 | |
16 | D 10 | Tove Ström Järverud | Sävast Ski Team IF | 6:49.40800 | +1:23.8200 | |
17 | H 9 | Sigge Schulz | Sunderby SK | 6:52.41100 | +1:26.8500 | |
18 | H 9 | Eero Nilimaa | IFK Kiruna | 6:53.41200 | +1:27.8600 | |
18 | D 10 | Klara Pettersson | Jukkasjärvi IF | 6:53.41200 | +1:27.8600 | |
20 | D 10 | Elsa Lindblom | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 6:54.41300 | +1:28.8700 | |
21 | H 10 | Elias Leven Engström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 7:04.42300 | +1:38.9700 | |
22 | D 9 | Frida Hedlund | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 7:18.43700 | +1:52.11100 | |
23 | D 9 | Rio Lindgren | Jukkasjärvi IF | 7:22.44100 | +1:56.11500 | |
24 | D 10 | Nora Åsberg | Sävast Ski Team IF | 7:23.44200 | +1:57.11600 | |
25 | D 10 | Klara Bergstedt | Sävast Ski Team IF | 7:24.44300 | +1:58.11700 | |
26 | D 9 | Ellen Stridsman | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 7:34.45300 | +2:08.12700 | |
26 | D 10 | Fanny Barchéus | Sävast Ski Team IF | 7:34.45300 | +2:08.12700 | |
28 | H 9 | Vidar Bergdahl | Bodens SK | 7:41.46000 | +2:15.13400 | |
29 | D 9 | Maja Engström | Bodens SK | 7:42.46100 | +2:16.13500 | |
30 | H 9 | Nils Carlenius | Sunderby SK | 7:46.46500 | +2:20.13900 | |
31 | D 10 | Sara Ericsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 7:48.46700 | +2:22.14100 | |
32 | H 9 | Milo Vikström | Sävast Ski Team IF | 7:59.47800 | +2:33.15200 | |
33 | D 10 | Cornelia Johansson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 8:02.48100 | +2:36.15500 | |
34 | D 10 | Jolina Ruuth Ögren | Sävast Ski Team IF | 8:05.48400 | +2:39.15800 | |
35 | D 9 | Freya Antonsen | Sävast Ski Team IF | 8:08.48700 | +2:42.16100 | |
36 | D 10 | Meja Jakobsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:13.49200 | +2:47.16600 | |
37 | D 10 | Hilda Marttala | Sävast Ski Team IF | 8:20.49900 | +2:54.17300 | |
38 | D 10 | Havanna Furskog Haapasaari | Sävast Ski Team IF | 8:25.50400 | +2:59.17800 | |
39 | H 9 | Albin Andersson | Bodens SK | 8:31.51000 | +3:05.18400 | |
40 | D 10 | Ebba Westin | Sävast Ski Team IF | 8:44.52300 | +3:18.19700 | |
41 | D 9 | Philippa Stålnacke | Jukkasjärvi IF | 8:54.53300 | +3:28.20700 | |
42 | D 9 | Idun Winell | Sunderby SK | 8:55.53400 | +3:29.20800 | |
43 | D 10 | Svea Rönnbäck | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:58.53700 | +3:32.21100 | |
44 | D 9 | Moa Eldstål | Sävast Ski Team IF | 9:06.54500 | +3:40.21900 | |
45 | D 10 | Leah Glaas | Bodens SK | 9:07.54600 | +3:41.22000 | |
46 | D 10 | Ellen Svedenbjörk | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:56.59500 | +4:30.26900 | |
47 | H 9 | Ludvig Lindvall | Sävast Ski Team IF | 10:06.60500 | +4:40.27900 | |
48 | H 9 | Albin Eriksson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 12:58.77700 | +7:32.45100 | |
49 | H 9 | Melker Lundberg | Sävast Ski Team IF | 13:10.78900 | +7:44.46300 | |
50 | H 9 | Sixten Simonsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 14:14.85300 | +8:48.52700 | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)