10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Theo Mattei | Sävast Ski Team IF | 24:03.144200 | | 82.4p |
2 | Martin Lundström | Bodens SK | 24:28.146700 | +25.2400 | 81.0p |
3 | Ludvig Fredriksson | Strömnäs GIF | 26:02.156100 | +1:59.11800 | 76.2p |
4 | Viktor Sundén | Strömnäs GIF | 26:06.156500 | +2:03.12200 | 76.0p |
5 | Edvin Olsson | Jukkasjärvi IF | 27:32.165100 | +3:29.20800 | 72.0p |
6 | Tobias Snell | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 29:46.178500 | +5:43.34200 | 66.6p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Gustav Kvarnbrink | IFK Umeå | 22:25.134400 | | 88.4p |
2 | Pål Jonsson | Strömnäs GIF | 22:37.135600 | +12.1100 | 87.7p |
3 | Erik Granström | Strömnäs GIF | 22:49.136800 | +24.2300 | 86.9p |
4 | Emil Simu | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 24:10.144900 | +1:45.10400 | 82.0p |
5 | Alexi Pirttikoski | Kalix SK | 27:28.164700 | +5:03.30200 | 72.2p |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Nora Wallenius | Täfteå IK | 13:38.81700 | | |
2 | Philippa Sjöström | Storumans IK | 14:59.89800 | +1:21.8000 | |
3 | Ellen Berglund | Skellefteå SK | 15:08.90700 | +1:30.8900 | |
4 | Vera Vennberg | Sävast Ski Team IF | 15:21.92000 | +1:43.10200 | |
5 | Felicia Westin | Sävast Ski Team IF | 15:34.93300 | +1:56.11500 | |
6 | Isabell Åberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 16:26.98500 | +2:48.16700 | |
7 | Hedda Schulz | Sunderby SK | 16:27.98600 | +2:49.16800 | |
8 | Ella Larsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 16:57.101600 | +3:19.19800 | |
9 | Emma Antonsen | Sävast Ski Team IF | 17:29.104800 | +3:51.23000 | |
- | Diana Söderberg | Kalix SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ebba Holmgren | Arjeplogs SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Evelina Crüsell | Skellefteå SK | 13:32.81100 | | |
2 | Alva Isaksson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 13:48.82700 | +16.1500 | |
3 | Wilma Lundqvist | Skellefteå SK | 15:42.94100 | +2:10.12900 | |
- | Olivia Söderlind | IFK Kiruna | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Lisa Ingesson | Strömnäs GIF | 12:24.74300 | | 72.1p |
2 | Therese Patomella | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 13:11.79000 | +47.4600 | 67.8p |
3 | Wilma Riekkola | Sävast Ski Team IF | 13:20.79900 | +56.5500 | 67.0p |
4 | Hilda Olovsson | Älvsby IF SK | 14:15.85400 | +1:51.11000 | 62.7p |
5 | Elsa Holmbom | Sävast Ski Team IF | 14:21.86000 | +1:57.11600 | 62.3p |
6 | Jade Artaud | Sorsele SK | 14:25.86400 | +2:01.12000 | 62.0p |
7 | Saga Norberg | Ersnäs IF | 15:43.94200 | +3:19.19800 | 56.9p |
8 | Gisela Bjursell | Norsjö SK | 16:20.97900 | +3:56.23500 | 54.7p |
9 | Emma Johansson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 16:26.98500 | +4:02.24100 | 54.4p |
10 | Saga Törngren | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 16:50.100900 | +4:26.26500 | 53.1p |
- | Moa Pettersson-waara | Antnäs BK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Alice Kero | Strömnäs GIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Moa Nilsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 13:24.80300 | | 66.7p |
2 | Svea Holmbom | Sävast Ski Team IF | 13:27.80600 | +3.200 | 66.5p |
3 | Emilia Riekkola | Sävast Ski Team IF | 13:32.81100 | +8.700 | 66.0p |
4 | Nelly Stenman | Älvsby IF SK | 14:11.85000 | +47.4600 | 63.0p |
5 | Elsa Christoffersson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 14:17.85600 | +53.5200 | 62.6p |
5 | Sara Brännström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 14:17.85600 | +53.5200 | 62.6p |
7 | Malin Sundén | Strömnäs GIF | 14:24.86300 | +1:00.5900 | 62.1p |
8 | Hilma Törngren | Sävast Ski Team IF | 15:28.92700 | +2:04.12300 | 57.8p |
9 | Amalia Söderberg | Sunderby SK | 18:21.110000 | +4:57.29600 | 48.7p |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Filip Enberg | Strömnäs GIF | 12:41.76000 | | |
2 | Albin Berglund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 13:40.81900 | +59.5800 | |
3 | Ivar Labba | Älvsby IF SK | 14:20.85900 | +1:39.9800 | |
- | Lukas Granberg | Hemmingsmarks IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Emil Berglund | Strömnäs GIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Nils Johansson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Albert Marjeta | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 12:13.73200 | | |
2 | Oscar Säfström Niemi | Kalix SK | 12:17.73600 | +4.300 | |
3 | Arvid Welin | Ersnäs IF | 13:19.79800 | +1:06.6500 | |
4 | Anton Ökvist | Ersnäs IF | 13:35.81400 | +1:22.8100 | |
5 | Jesper Lundholm | Strömnäs GIF | 13:38.81700 | +1:25.8400 | |
- | Linus Antonsen | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Nikolaj Riekkola | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Agnes Isaksson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 11:08.66700 | | |
1 | Märta Johansson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 11:08.66700 | | |
3 | Mathea Eriksson | Sunderby SK | 11:12.67100 | +4.300 | |
4 | Minna Turesson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 11:16.67500 | +8.700 | |
5 | Nea Seiger | Skellefteå SK | 11:17.67600 | +9.800 | |
6 | Selma Johansson | Strömnäs GIF | 11:21.68000 | +13.1200 | |
7 | Juvina Agerfalk | Sävast Ski Team IF | 11:28.68700 | +20.1900 | |
8 | Alice Broström | Sävast Ski Team IF | 11:30.68900 | +22.2100 | |
9 | Alma Linder | Sunderby SK | 12:54.77300 | +1:46.10500 | |
10 | Delia Aidanpää | Sunderby SK | 13:17.79600 | +2:09.12800 | |
11 | Mina Jakobsson | Lycksele IF | 14:02.84100 | +2:54.17300 | |
- | Ellen Lundholm | Strömnäs GIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ellen Virding | Bodens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Edit Söderlind | IFK Kiruna | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Saga Lingman | Sunderby SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Katja Malm | Skellefteå SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Svea Pettersson | Älvsby IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Emmy Johansson | Gällivare SK | 10:29.62800 | | |
2 | Agnes Niemi | Kalix SK | 10:53.65200 | +24.2300 | |
3 | Klara Johansson | Jukkasjärvi IF | 12:03.72200 | +1:34.9300 | |
4 | Inez Häggrot | Jukkasjärvi IF | 13:11.79000 | +2:42.16100 | |
- | Thea Lundqvist | Skellefteå SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Frans Persson | Storumans IK | 10:23.62200 | | |
2 | Arvid Nordin | Lycksele IF | 10:26.62500 | +3.200 | |
3 | Martin Engström | Bodens SK | 10:57.65600 | +34.3300 | |
4 | Elias Isaksson | Sunderby SK | 13:23.80200 | +3:00.17900 | |
5 | Noel Östling | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 13:32.81100 | +3:09.18800 | |
3.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ulrik Jonsson | Strömnäs GIF | 9:33.57200 | | |
2 | Samuel Gustavsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 10:12.61100 | +39.3800 | |
3 | Tor Kronholm | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 10:19.61800 | +46.4500 | |
4 | Seth Nordin | Lycksele IF | 10:39.63800 | +1:06.6500 | |
5 | Viggo Normann | Strömnäs GIF | 12:26.74500 | +2:53.17200 | |
6 | Hjalmar Östlin | Sunderby SK | 13:37.81600 | +4:04.24300 | |
7 | Elias Grönlund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 15:11.91000 | +5:38.33700 | |
8 | Pontus Jonsson | Strömnäs GIF | 17:32.105100 | +7:59.47800 | |
- | Victor Blombäck | Strömnäs GIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Simon Elimä | Strömnäs GIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Nils Boström | Strömnäs GIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Thelma Falk | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 7:56.47500 | | |
2 | Vega Oja | Jukkasjärvi IF | 8:38.51700 | +42.4100 | |
3 | Vilma Kuokkanen | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:59.53800 | +1:03.6200 | |
4 | Sally Johansson | Jukkasjärvi IF | 9:07.54600 | +1:11.7000 | |
5 | Adina Aidanpää | Sunderby SK | 9:11.55000 | +1:15.7400 | |
6 | Tilda Sundqvist | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:29.56800 | +1:33.9200 | |
7 | Embla Gumaelius | Strömnäs GIF | 11:27.68600 | +3:31.21000 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Telma Jakobsson | Lycksele IF | 7:47.46600 | | |
2 | Milly Hansson | Malmbergets AIF | 8:18.49700 | +31.3000 | |
3 | Ebba Drugge | Ersnäs IF | 8:32.51100 | +45.4400 | |
4 | Rut Persson | Strömnäs GIF | 10:08.60700 | +2:21.14000 | |
- | Hilda Ramström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Teodor Westman | IFK Umeå | 7:22.44100 | | |
2 | Ivar Kronholm | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 7:50.46900 | +28.2700 | |
3 | Ole Breistrand | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:19.49800 | +57.5600 | |
4 | Malte Kempe | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:21.50000 | +59.5800 | |
5 | Edvin Nyström | Brändöns IF | 8:50.52900 | +1:28.8700 | |
6 | Alfon Granberg | Brändöns IF | 9:07.54600 | +1:45.10400 | |
7 | Elias Åberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:39.57800 | +2:17.13600 | |
8 | Arvid Lidman | Hemmingsmarks IF | 10:14.61300 | +2:52.17100 | |
9 | Pontus Viklund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 10:29.62800 | +3:07.18600 | |
10 | Victor Osipov | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 10:34.63300 | +3:12.19100 | |
- | Theo Segerstedt | Norrfjärdens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Leo Dahlberg | Strömnäs GIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Andre Jonsson | Strömnäs GIF | 7:14.43300 | | |
2 | Nils Wallenius | IFK Umeå | 8:00.47900 | +46.4500 | |
3 | Jack Edström | Strömnäs GIF | 8:17.49600 | +1:03.6200 | |
4 | Felix Blombäck | Strömnäs GIF | 9:49.58800 | +2:35.15400 | |
5 | Isac Grönlund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 10:14.61300 | +3:00.17900 | |
- | Olle Boström | Strömnäs GIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Jacob Åhlin | Strömnäs GIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ville Malmström | Strömnäs GIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Folke Bergström | Strömnäs GIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Silje Edström | Strömnäs GIF | 6:47.40600 | | |
2 | Idun Winell | Sunderby SK | 7:12.43100 | +25.2400 | |
3 | Philippa Stålnacke | Jukkasjärvi IF | 7:31.45000 | +44.4300 | |
4 | Selma Larsson | Strömnäs GIF | 7:36.45500 | +49.4800 | |
- | Freya Antonsen | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Tyra Johansson | Jukkasjärvi IF | 5:04.30300 | | |
2 | Alma Svonni | Jukkasjärvi IF | 5:11.31000 | +7.600 | |
3 | Signe Nyström | Brändöns IF | 5:24.32300 | +20.1900 | |
4 | Elsa Lindblom | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 5:33.33200 | +29.2800 | |
5 | Linnea Agerfalk | Sävast Ski Team IF | 5:47.34600 | +43.4200 | |
6 | Klara Pettersson | Jukkasjärvi IF | 6:05.36400 | +1:01.6000 | |
7 | Ellen Lingman | Sunderby SK | 6:12.37100 | +1:08.6700 | |
8 | Wilma Hancke | Strömnäs GIF | 6:30.38900 | +1:26.8500 | |
9 | Elviira Pirttikoski | Kalix SK | 7:05.42400 | +2:01.12000 | |
10 | Cornelia Johansson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 7:07.42600 | +2:03.12200 | |
11 | Tove Ström | Sävast Ski Team IF | 7:11.43000 | +2:07.12600 | |
12 | Ida Risberg | Strömnäs GIF | 8:48.52700 | +3:44.22300 | |
13 | Elvira Jonsson | Strömnäs GIF | 11:47.70600 | +6:43.40200 | |
- | Edith Pettersson | Älvsby IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Stina Lidman | Strömnäs GIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Charlie Lundqvist | Skellefteå SK | 5:32.33100 | | |
2 | Hugo Broström | Älvsby IF SK | 5:50.34900 | +18.1700 | |
3 | Axel Berg | Strömnäs GIF | 7:06.42500 | +1:34.9300 | |
4 | Emil Funck | Strömnäs GIF | 8:12.49100 | +2:40.15900 | |
5 | Lion Nilsson | Strömnäs GIF | 10:21.62000 | +4:49.28800 | |
- | Alvar Linder | Jukkasjärvi IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Einar Persson Strand | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Vide Ivaska | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Sigge Schulz | Sunderby SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Wilgot Enqvist | Skellefteå SK | 5:06.30500 | | |
2 | Elton Simons | Axa SC | 5:43.34200 | +37.3600 | |
3 | Melker Gustavsson | Hemmingsmarks IF | 5:44.34300 | +38.3700 | |
4 | August Larsson | Hemmingsmarks IF | 5:48.34700 | +42.4100 | |
5 | Isak Granström | Sunderby SK | 5:49.34800 | +43.4200 | |
6 | Hjalmar Johansson | Strömnäs GIF | 5:54.35300 | +48.4700 | |
7 | Ove Johansson | Skellefteå SK | 5:55.35400 | +49.4800 | |
8 | Vidar Marklund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 5:58.35700 | +52.5100 | |
9 | Elias Leven Engström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 6:20.37900 | +1:14.7300 | |
10 | Wille Backman | Strömnäs GIF | 6:37.39600 | +1:31.9000 | |
11 | Nilas Nilsson | Skellefteå SK | 6:51.41000 | +1:45.10400 | |
- | Gustav Söderström | Sunderby SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Vilmer Bergvall | Strömnäs GIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |