4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Johan Piribauer | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 16:39.99800 | ||
12km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Martin Åkerlund | Kågedalens SK | 32:58.197700 | 77.7p | |
2 | Emil Winsa | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 34:36.207500 | 74.1p | |
3 | Johan Söderberg | Skellefteå SK | 37:09.222800 | 69.0p | |
8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Andreas Svensson | Vindelns IF | 28:56.173500 | ||
4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ellen Berglund | Skellefteå SK | 12:46.76500 | ||
2 | Rebecka Rudholm | Skellefteå SK | 13:53.83200 | ||
4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Evelina Crüsell | Skellefteå SK | 12:10.72900 | ||
2 | Wilma Lundqvist | Skellefteå SK | 13:37.81600 | ||
4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Melker Lindgren | Bygdsiljum SK | 11:34.69300 | ||
2 | Melker Hultdin | IFK Umeå | 12:47.76600 | ||
3 | Rasmus Vilhelmsson | IFK Umeå | 13:26.80500 | ||
4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Gustav Berggren | Skellefteå SK | 11:12.67100 | ||
2 | Elof Karlsson | IFK Umeå | 11:28.68700 | ||
3 | Linus Grundström | Täfteå IK | 11:41.70000 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Sofia Otten | Täfteå IK | 11:06.66500 | ||
2 | Lisa Grundström | Täfteå IK | 12:19.73800 | ||
3 | Nellie Vestin | Kågedalens SK | 12:59.77800 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Lovisa Stenberg | Kågedalens SK | 9:49.58800 | ||
2 | Molly Hampusson | IFK Umeå | 10:20.61900 | ||
3 | Elli Svanborg | Kågedalens SK | 10:37.63600 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Nea Seiger | Skellefteå SK | 8:39.51800 | ||
2 | Meja Burman | Skellefteå SK | 8:59.53800 | ||
3 | Katja Malm | Skellefteå SK | 9:59.59800 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Anna Johansson | IFK Umeå | 8:21.50000 | ||
2 | Saga Hampusson | IFK Umeå | 9:04.54300 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Teodor Westman | IFK Umeå | 8:06.48500 | ||
2 | William Rönnlund | Botsmarks SK | 9:50.58900 | ||
3 | Arvid Lindgren | IFK Umeå | 10:06.60500 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Nils Wallenius | IFK Umeå | 9:09.54800 | ||
2 | Viggo Johansson | Skellefteå SK | 10:46.64500 | ||
3 | Isac Grönlund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 10:58.65700 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Frans Lundberg | IFK Umeå | 7:46.46500 | ||
2 | Arvid Nordin | Lycksele IF | 7:57.47600 | ||
3 | David Lindgren | IFK Umeå | 8:24.50300 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ragnar Hultdin | IFK Umeå | 8:54.53300 | ||
2 | Edvard Svensson | Vindelns IF | 9:30.56900 | ||
3 | Elias Grönlund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 10:14.61300 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Evelina Karlberg | Skellefteå SK | 8:36.51500 | ||
2 | Ellen Forsling | Byske SK | 9:41.58000 | ||
3 | Jonna Lundmark | Byske SK | 10:31.63000 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Elsa Hultdin | IFK Umeå | 6:52.41100 | ||
2 | Melinda Eriksson | Lycksele IF | 6:59.41800 | ||
3 | Emme Pegestam | Kågedalens SK | 7:31.45000 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Olle Ågran | Lycksele IF | 6:57.41600 | ||
2 | Charlie Lundqvist | Skellefteå SK | 7:08.42700 | ||
3 | Harry Söderberg | Skellefteå SK | 9:05.54400 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Wilgot Enqvist | Skellefteå SK | 6:25.38400 | ||
2 | Ove Johansson | Skellefteå SK | 6:54.41300 | ||
3 | Elias Vilhelmsson | IFK Umeå | 7:14.43300 |