11km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Saga Norberg | Ersnäs IF | 39:20.235900 | | 54.4p |
2 | Jennifer Grensjö | Antnäs BK | 52:56.317500 | +13:36.81500 | 40.4p |
11km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Amalia Söderberg | Sunderby SK | 42:20.253900 | | 50.6p |
11km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ellinor Bergman | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 49:49.298800 | | 43.0p |
11km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Viktor Sundén | Strömnäs GIF | 31:09.186800 | | 68.7p |
2 | Simon Eriksson | Kalix SK | 31:48.190700 | +39.3800 | 67.3p |
3 | Lukas Stridsman | Antnäs BK | 33:46.202500 | +2:37.15600 | 63.4p |
11km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Erik Oskarsson | Sorsele SK | 29:23.176200 | | 72.8p |
2 | Henrik Blom | Obbola IK | 29:41.178000 | +18.1700 | 72.1p |
3 | Andreas Nilsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 30:30.182900 | +1:07.6600 | 70.2p |
4 | Johnny Hatt | Gällivare SK | 31:23.188200 | +2:00.11900 | 68.2p |
5 | Jonas Persson | Ersnäs IF | 32:09.192800 | +2:46.16500 | 66.6p |
- | Erik Wilhemsson | Lidköpings VSK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Peter Johansson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Nora Wallenius | Täfteå IK | 17:52.107100 | | |
2 | Ellen Berglund | Skellefteå SK | 19:54.119300 | +2:02.12100 | |
3 | Alva Engström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 25:20.151900 | +7:28.44700 | |
- | Emma Antonsen | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ebba Holmgren | Arjeplogs SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ella Larsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Rebecka Rudholm | Skellefteå SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Isabell Åberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ella Turesson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 18:30.110900 | | |
2 | Tindra Wilhelmsson | Lidköpings VSK | 20:15.121400 | +1:45.10400 | |
- | Alva Isaksson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Filip Enberg | Strömnäs GIF | 16:59.101800 | | |
2 | Tim Lundberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 18:01.108000 | +1:02.6100 | |
3 | Jim Blomqvist | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 19:26.116500 | +2:27.14600 | |
4 | Ivar Labba | Älvsby IF SK | 19:29.116800 | +2:30.14900 | |
5 | Alfred Svarvare Schefström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 24:40.147900 | +7:41.46000 | |
- | Filip Nilsson | Antnäs BK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Emil Berglund | Strömnäs GIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Nikolaj Riekkola | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 16:17.97600 | | |
2 | Valter Eriksson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 16:32.99100 | +15.1400 | |
3 | Anton Ökvist | Ersnäs IF | 17:34.105300 | +1:17.7600 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Mathea Eriksson | Sunderby SK | 10:39.63800 | | |
2 | Märta Johansson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 10:46.64500 | +7.600 | |
3 | My Blomqvist | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 10:55.65400 | +16.1500 | |
4 | Selma Johansson | Strömnäs GIF | 11:02.66100 | +23.2200 | |
5 | Juvina Agerfalk | Sävast Ski Team IF | 11:12.67100 | +33.3200 | |
6 | Alma Linder | Sunderby SK | 11:55.71400 | +1:16.7500 | |
7 | Delia Aidanpää | Sunderby SK | 12:01.72000 | +1:22.8100 | |
8 | Ellen Virding | Bodens SK | 12:06.72500 | +1:27.8600 | |
9 | Saga Lingman | Sunderby SK | 12:20.73900 | +1:41.10000 | |
- | Agnes Isaksson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Moa Lindgren | Täfteå IK | 9:44.58300 | | |
2 | Thea Lundqvist | Skellefteå SK | 11:09.66800 | +1:25.8400 | |
3 | Inez Häggrot | Jukkasjärvi IF | 12:07.72600 | +2:23.14200 | |
4 | Klara Johansson | Jukkasjärvi IF | 12:28.74700 | +2:44.16300 | |
- | Josefin Persson | Kalix SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | David Lindgren | IFK Umeå | 10:20.61900 | | |
2 | Edvin Nilsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 11:28.68700 | +1:08.6700 | |
3 | Egon Kvibacke | Sävast Ski Team IF | 11:34.69300 | +1:14.7300 | |
4 | Martin Larsson | Älvsby IF SK | 13:03.78200 | +2:43.16200 | |
5 | Love Nordlund | Bergnäsets AIK | 13:22.80100 | +3:02.18100 | |
- | Erik Nilsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Einar Olsson | Kalix SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Elias Isaksson | Sunderby SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ulrik Jonsson | Strömnäs GIF | 8:59.53800 | | |
2 | Tor Kronholm | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:49.58800 | +50.4900 | |
3 | Samuel Gustavsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:52.59100 | +53.5200 | |
4 | Emil Snell | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 10:10.60900 | +1:11.7000 | |
5 | Arvid Ingvarsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 10:16.61500 | +1:17.7600 | |
6 | Viggo Normann | Strömnäs GIF | 11:26.68500 | +2:27.14600 | |
- | Pontus Jonsson | Strömnäs GIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Gertrud Engqvist | Malmbergets AIF | 8:18.49700 | | |
2 | Cornelia Dahlberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:46.58500 | +1:28.8700 | |
3 | Selma Hedlund | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 10:06.60500 | +1:48.10700 | |
4 | Frida Hedlund | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 10:13.61200 | +1:55.11400 | |
5 | Rio Lindgren | Jukkasjärvi IF | 10:17.61600 | +1:59.11800 | |
6 | Freya Antonsen | Sävast Ski Team IF | 10:35.63400 | +2:17.13600 | |
7 | Elin Silverplats | Antnäs BK | 17:16.103500 | +8:58.53700 | |
- | Jessika Miernik | OK Sarven | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Philippa Stålnacke | Jukkasjärvi IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Linnea Agerfalk | Sävast Ski Team IF | 8:21.50000 | | |
2 | Ellen Bergkvist | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:45.52400 | +24.2300 | |
3 | Signe Nyström | Brändöns IF | 9:15.55400 | +54.5300 | |
4 | Klara Pettersson | Jukkasjärvi IF | 9:37.57600 | +1:16.7500 | |
5 | Tove Ström Järverud | Sävast Ski Team IF | 9:40.57900 | +1:19.7800 | |
6 | Cornelia Johansson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 10:05.60400 | +1:44.10300 | |
7 | Jolina Ruuth Ögren | Sävast Ski Team IF | 10:18.61700 | +1:57.11600 | |
8 | Lea Sjöström | Antnäs BK | 13:50.82900 | +5:29.32800 | |
- | Tilde Nordlund | Bergnäsets AIK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Tyra Johansson | Jukkasjärvi IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Olivia Nilsson | Antnäs BK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Iris Holmberg | Antnäs BK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ida Eriksson | Jukkasjärvi IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ellen Lingman | Sunderby SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Nora Åsberg | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Thelma Falk | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:41.52000 | | |
2 | Tilda Sundqvist | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:15.55400 | +34.3300 | |
3 | Vilma Kuokkanen | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:17.55600 | +36.3500 | |
4 | Adina Aidanpää | Sunderby SK | 9:21.56000 | +40.3900 | |
5 | Freja Partapuoli | Jukkasjärvi IF | 9:22.56100 | +41.4000 | |
5 | Sally Johansson | Jukkasjärvi IF | 9:22.56100 | +41.4000 | |
7 | Irma Ingvarsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 10:15.61400 | +1:34.9300 | |
8 | Isabell Norberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 10:33.63200 | +1:52.11100 | |
9 | Lea Silverplats | Antnäs BK | 14:43.88200 | +6:02.36100 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Maja Stridsman | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:25.50400 | | |
2 | Iris Bergkvist | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:42.52100 | +17.1600 | |
2 | Stella Vilhelmsson | Lidköpings VSK | 8:42.52100 | +17.1600 | |
2 | Milly Hansson | Malmbergets AIF | 8:42.52100 | +17.1600 | |
5 | Hilda Ramström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:49.52800 | +24.2300 | |
6 | Ebba Drugge | Ersnäs IF | 9:04.54300 | +39.3800 | |
7 | Lea Pettersson-waara | Antnäs BK | 9:40.57900 | +1:15.7400 | |
8 | Elsa Eide | Antnäs BK | 9:52.59100 | +1:27.8600 | |
9 | Linnèa Persson | Kalix SK | 10:52.65100 | +2:27.14600 | |
- | Sanna Lundgren | Antnäs BK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Saga Persson | Kalix SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Charlie Lundqvist | Skellefteå SK | 8:57.53600 | | |
2 | Einar Persson Strand | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:10.54900 | +13.1200 | |
3 | Birk Waara | OK Sarven | 9:38.57700 | +41.4000 | |
4 | Noah Lundgren | Antnäs BK | 11:23.68200 | +2:26.14500 | |
- | Svante Nilsson | Malmbergets AIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Eskil Pettersson | Antnäs BK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hilding Cedering | Överkalix IF | 8:27.50600 | | |
2 | Elias Leven Engström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:09.54800 | +42.4100 | |
3 | Vidar Marklund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 9:14.55300 | +47.4600 | |
4 | Elton Simons | Axa SC | 9:15.55400 | +48.4700 | |
5 | August Larsson | Hemmingsmarks IF | 9:18.55700 | +51.5000 | |
6 | Viktor From | Antnäs BK | 12:49.76800 | +4:22.26100 | |
7 | Axel Sjöström | Antnäs BK | 14:56.89500 | +6:29.38800 | |
- | Joar Eriksson | Sunderby SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ivar Kronholm | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:07.48600 | | |
2 | Malte Kempe | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:21.50000 | +14.1300 | |
3 | Hugo Lindgren | Täfteå IK | 8:22.50100 | +15.1400 | |
4 | Arvid Lindgren | IFK Umeå | 8:23.50200 | +16.1500 | |
5 | Ole Breistrand | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:31.51000 | +24.2300 | |
6 | Edvin Nyström | Brändöns IF | 9:03.54200 | +56.5500 | |
7 | Lukas Bergstedt | Sunderby SK | 9:21.56000 | +1:14.7300 | |
8 | Arvid Olsson | Kalix SK | 9:28.56700 | +1:21.8000 | |
9 | Philip Fredriksson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:33.57200 | +1:26.8500 | |
10 | Albin Berggren | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 11:16.67500 | +3:09.18800 | |
11 | Erik Hörnqvist | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 11:51.71000 | +3:44.22300 | |
12 | Hrithik Bhalla | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 12:33.75200 | +4:26.26500 | |
- | Elias Åberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Alfon Granberg | Brändöns IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Sixten Pettersson | Antnäs BK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ruben Eriksson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:04.48300 | | |
2 | Nils Wallenius | IFK Umeå | 8:09.48800 | +5.400 | |
- | Axel Engström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
- | Elma Aidanpää | Sunderby SK | | | |
- | Elvira Avergren | Luleå Gjutarens IF | | | |
- | Helga Cedering | Överkalix IF | | | |
- | Greta Engqvist | Malmbergets AIF | | | |
- | Linnea Johansson | Antnäs BK | | | |
- | Tyra Leven Engström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | | | |
- | Vilja Nyström | Brändöns IF | | | |
- | Emma Olsson | Kalix SK | | | |
- | Novalie Persson | Kalix SK | | | |
- | Edith Ramström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | | | |
- | Ina Vikström | Brändöns IF | | | |
- | Lova Vikström | Brändöns IF | | | |
- | Cornelia Nyström | Brändöns IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Maria Breistrand | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
- | Emil Bergman | Luleå Gjutarens IF | | | |
- | Rasmus Bergman | Luleå Gjutarens IF | | | |
- | Albin Bergstedt | Sunderby SK | | | |
- | Wilmer Dahlberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | | | |
- | Alfred Falk | Luleå Gjutarens IF | | | |
- | Filip From | Antnäs BK | | | |
- | Alvar Hedlund | Luleå Gjutarens IF | | | |
- | Leo Hester Åsberg | Bergnäsets AIK | | | |
- | Frank Larsson | Hemmingsmarks IF | | | |
- | Frans Linder | Sunderby SK | | | |
- | Hannes Lindgren | IFK Umeå | | | |
- | Anton Lindmark | OK Sarven | | | |
- | Hugo Pettersson | Jukkasjärvi IF | | | |
- | Ludvig Viklund Rodälv | Luleå Gjutarens IF | | | |
- | Albin Nyberg | Överkalix IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Aaron Åsberg | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Alve Eriksson | Sunderby SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Oskar Åberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Maria Ökvist | Ersnäs IF | 26:15.157400 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Anders Paganus | Malmbergets AIF | 19:01.114000 | | |