42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Ulrika Axelsson | Sya SK | 2:08:12.769160 | 72.5p | ||||
2 | Rebecca Öhrn | IFK Umeå | 2:08:18.769770 | +6.510 | 72.4p | |||
3 | Clara Auland | Sävast Ski Team IF | 2:16:15.817470 | +8:03.48210 | 67.3p | |||
4 | Sanna Tykesson | Sya SK | 2:23:09.858870 | +14:57.89610 | 63.4p | |||
5 | Elsa Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 2:25:58.875730 | +17:45.106470 | 62.0p | |||
- | Amanda FLODELL FORSBERG | Agnäs IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Gudrun Eirell | Jalles Tc Umeå | 3:17:33.1185220 | 43.6p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Erik Silfver | IFK Umeå | 1:52:08.672750 | 85.6p | ||||
2 | Martin Rosvall | Ttgu IF | 1:52:09.672810 | +0 | 85.6p | |||
3 | Daniel Holmgren | IFK Umeå | 1:52:10.672930 | +1.80 | 85.6p | |||
4 | Tobias Åhman | 1life IF | 1:52:13.673270 | +5.420 | 85.5p | |||
5 | Simon Lageson | Falun Borlänge SK | 1:52:18.673700 | +9.850 | 85.4p | |||
6 | Ludvig WERKMÄSTER | Ttgu IF | 1:55:45.694480 | +3:37.21630 | 82.2p | |||
7 | Robert Lindberg | Ttgu IF | 1:55:46.694550 | +3:38.21700 | 82.2p | |||
8 | Andreas Oskarsson | Sorsele SK | 1:58:11.709030 | +6:02.36180 | 80.1p | |||
9 | Hannes Stenström | Trillevallens Sportklubb | 1:58:11.709050 | +6:03.36200 | 80.1p | |||
10 | Karl Hjalmarsson | IK Stern | 1:58:13.709290 | +6:05.36440 | 80.1p | |||
11 | Kristofer Linder | Ttgu IF | 2:01:19.727860 | +9:11.55010 | 77.6p | |||
12 | Tommy Hedlund | Ttgu IF | 2:01:34.729360 | +9:26.56510 | 77.4p | |||
13 | Simon Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 2:01:37.729660 | +9:29.56810 | 77.3p | |||
14 | Kasper Lönnbäck | IF Minken | 2:01:38.729750 | +9:30.56900 | 77.3p | |||
15 | Benjamin Holmgren | if | 2:01:54.731330 | +9:45.58480 | 77.1p | |||
16 | Erik Johansson | Tranemo IF | 2:04:10.744920 | +12:01.72070 | 75.4p | |||
17 | Daniel Granberg | Mellansel IF | 2:05:49.754830 | +13:40.81980 | 74.2p | |||
18 | Petter Persson | Borås SK | 2:07:38.765750 | +15:30.92900 | 72.9p | |||
19 | Jesper Spjuth | IF Ski Team Skåne | 2:08:26.770510 | +16:17.97660 | 72.3p | |||
20 | Albin Persson | Tranemo IF | 2:11:30.788960 | +19:22.116110 | 70.3p | |||
21 | Emil Winsa | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 2:15:09.810860 | +23:01.138010 | 68.0p | |||
22 | William Englund | IFK Umeå | 2:16:08.816790 | +24:00.143940 | 67.4p | |||
23 | Oskar Berglund | IFK Mora SK | 2:20:12.841130 | +28:03.168280 | 65.0p | |||
24 | Lars LUNDBERG | Ttgu IF | 2:22:56.857580 | +30:48.184730 | 63.5p | |||
25 | Sebastian KURTÉN KAINBERG | if | 2:23:15.859470 | +31:07.186620 | 63.4p | |||
26 | Daniel Nilsson | Umedalens IF | 2:25:46.874540 | +33:37.201690 | 62.1p | |||
27 | Mikael NILSSON | Hissjö SK | 2:31:57.911610 | +39:48.238760 | 59.1p | |||
28 | Emil Göhlin | Gnosjö FK | 2:38:28.950710 | +46:19.277860 | 56.2p | |||
29 | Fredrik Nyberg | Överkalix IF | 2:43:15.979450 | +51:07.306600 | 54.3p | |||
30 | Ludvig Wiechel | Röbäcks SK | 3:06:24.1118320 | +1:14:15.445470 | 46.6p | |||
31 | Erik Edin | Duveds IF | 3:07:52.1127150 | +1:15:44.454300 | 46.2p | |||
32 | Josef Sandlund | Kalix SK | 3:19:22.1196180 | +1:27:14.523330 | 43.2p | |||
- | Rasmus Hörnfeldt | Östersunds SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Johan Sjöberg | Sågmyra SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Henrik Fors | Ttgu IF | 2:04:35.747440 | 75.1p | ||||
2 | Joel EDEBLOM | Team Esplanad | 2:08:02.768170 | +3:27.20630 | 72.6p | |||
3 | Lars Johansson | Lycksele IF | 2:20:52.845150 | +16:17.97610 | 64.7p | |||
4 | Jonas Nordin | Ttgu IF | 2:22:10.852940 | +17:35.105400 | 64.0p | |||
5 | Stefan Lejon | SWE | 2:25:12.871130 | +20:36.123590 | 62.4p | |||
6 | Andreas Rågfeldt | Ttgu IF | 2:46:23.998270 | +41:48.250730 | 53.1p | |||
7 | Emil BJÖRNDAHL | Ttgu IF | 2:46:24.998310 | +41:48.250770 | 53.1p | |||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Patrik Rådström | Bike | 2:11:20.787960 | 70.4p | ||||
2 | Roger Fors | Junosuando IK | 2:29:09.894830 | +17:48.106770 | 60.4p | |||
3 | Rickard Fröier | City Sweden | 2:45:09.990810 | +33:48.202750 | 53.6p | |||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Fredrik Ragnarsson | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:11:30.788940 | 70.3p | ||||
2 | Jonas Utterström | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:14:18.805710 | +2:47.16670 | 68.5p | |||
3 | Peter Gustavsson | Malå IF | 2:16:37.819680 | +5:07.30640 | 67.1p | |||
4 | Peter Vinnervik | Axa SC | 2:21:06.846580 | +9:36.57540 | 64.5p | |||
5 | Tord Nilsson | Skellefteå SK | 2:38:33.951290 | +27:03.162250 | 56.2p | |||
6 | Daniel Billingham | IFK Umeå | 2:46:19.997830 | +34:48.208790 | 53.2p | |||
7 | Ulf Moström | Axa SC | 2:50:43.1024210 | +39:12.235170 | 51.6p | |||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Olof Stenlund | Team Esplanad | 2:10:20.781920 | 71.0p | ||||
2 | Erik Oskarsson | Tavelsjö AIK | 2:11:57.791630 | +1:37.9610 | 70.0p | |||
3 | Magnus Rudehäll | Team Esplanad | 2:14:49.808870 | +4:29.26850 | 68.2p | |||
4 | Mats Warensjö | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:38:03.948260 | +27:43.166240 | 56.4p | |||
5 | Mathias Nygren | Röbäcks SK | 2:44:16.985590 | +33:56.203570 | 53.9p | |||
6 | Joakim Nilsson | Röbäcks SK | 3:02:41.1096070 | +52:21.314050 | 47.7p | |||
- | Per Håkan Sandström | Team Esplanad | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Erik Johansson | IFK Umeå | 2:13:57.803650 | 68.7p | ||||
2 | Hans Fjellborg | Team Esplanad | 2:15:29.812880 | +1:32.9130 | 67.8p | |||
3 | Johan Svensk | Team Esplanad | 2:20:24.842330 | +6:26.38580 | 64.9p | |||
4 | Lars Stenvall | Spöland Vännäs IF | 2:22:52.857140 | +8:54.53390 | 63.6p | |||
5 | Pär Myrlund | Täfteå IK | 2:29:01.894090 | +15:04.90340 | 60.5p | |||
6 | Kenneth Jacobsson | Vännäs SK | 2:51:34.1029310 | +37:36.225560 | 51.3p | |||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Gert Lind | Team Esplanad | 2:16:35.819460 | 67.1p | ||||
2 | Rune Söderman | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:24:14.865350 | +7:38.45790 | 62.9p | |||
3 | Mats Persson | Jalles Tc Umeå | 3:33:24.1280340 | +1:16:48.460780 | 40.0p | |||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | John Arvidsson | 1life IF | 2:20:10.840950 | 65.1p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Åke Johansson | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:59:03.1074230 | 48.8p | ||||
- | Christer Lilja | Brevens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Gunnar Sjöblom | Västerbottens Skidveteraner | 3:53:20.1399920 | 36.2p | ||||
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Victor Sehlstedt | IFK Umeå | 58:15.349400 | 74.6p | ||||
2 | Arvid Larsson | IFK Umeå | 1:06:09.396840 | +7:54.47340 | 65.7p | |||
3 | Love Pihl | Röbäcks SK | 1:28:10.528990 | +29:55.179490 | 49.3p | |||
4 | Elias Strömgren | Röbäcks SK | 1:34:52.569110 | +36:37.219610 | 45.8p | |||
5 | Erik Pihl | Röbäcks SK | 1:35:31.573020 | +37:16.223520 | 45.5p | |||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Marie Lindahl | 7-Mila SK | 2:51:31.1029020 | 51.3p | ||||
2 | Anna Grön | IK Studenterna | 3:34:47.1288660 | +43:16.259540 | 39.7p | |||
3 | Annelie Karlsson | Åsele IK | 3:35:00.1289900 | +43:28.260780 | 39.7p | |||
- | Frida Jonsson | Uppsala | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Karin Sellgren | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Sanna Friedner | Umeå | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Melina Åhlenius | Röbäcks SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Rasmus Nilsson | No Club | 2:24:49.868820 | 62.6p | ||||
2 | Peter Sandström | Team Esplanad | 2:30:40.903940 | +5:51.35020 | 59.7p | |||
3 | Henrik Långberg | IK Studenterna | 2:37:22.944130 | +12:33.75210 | 56.7p | |||
4 | Markus Isaksson | Röbäcks SK | 2:38:12.949120 | +13:23.80200 | 56.4p | |||
5 | Anders Bennet | Umara SC | 2:42:28.974780 | +17:39.105860 | 54.6p | |||
6 | Jes Lønborg | Vårby IK | 2:46:55.1001430 | +22:06.132510 | 52.9p | |||
7 | Jonas Forsberg | Håknäs IF | 2:50:34.1023370 | +25:45.154450 | 51.6p | |||
8 | Fredrik Jonsson | Öre-Långsele IF | 2:55:58.1055710 | +31:08.186790 | 49.8p | |||
9 | Fredrik Toss | Umeå | 2:57:01.1062040 | +32:12.193120 | 49.5p | |||
10 | Henrik Hildesson | Varberg | 2:58:59.1073880 | +34:10.204960 | 48.8p | |||
11 | Johan Mooij | Stockholm | 3:00:49.1084870 | +36:00.215950 | 48.3p | |||
12 | Tore Johansson | Umeå | 3:07:04.1122300 | +42:14.253380 | 46.4p | |||
13 | Patrik Svedberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 3:10:31.1143000 | +45:41.274080 | 45.5p | |||
14 | Axel Mejborn | Umeå | 3:11:58.1151750 | +47:09.282830 | 45.1p | |||
15 | Oskar Andersson | IF Ski Team Skåne | 3:14:57.1169650 | +50:08.300730 | 44.3p | |||
16 | Dante Dahlgren | IK Klintarna | 4:19:48.1558750 | +1:54:59.689830 | 32.1p | |||
17 | Viktor Jonsson | Skogis IF | 4:28:14.1609360 | +2:03:25.740440 | 31.0p | |||
18 | Fredrik Nilsson | Hissjö SK | 4:30:48.1624710 | +2:05:58.755790 | 30.7p | |||
- | Henrik Mattsson | Norrtälje | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Tobias Blomé | Röbäcks SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Petter Gustafsson | Skellefteå SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Petter Andersson | Burträsk SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Marcus Aspfors | Axa SC | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Arvid Vänn | Stockviks SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Outi KREKULA | Ttgu IF | 1:24:13.505220 | 51.6p | ||||
2 | Maja Stenmark | Röbäcks SK | 1:25:02.510190 | +49.4870 | 51.1p | |||
3 | Tove Matsson-frost | IK Studenterna | 1:51:23.668240 | +27:10.162920 | 39.0p | |||
4 | Matilda Manns | Umeå | 1:53:02.678140 | +28:49.172820 | 38.4p | |||
5 | Katarina Gustavsson | SWE | 1:58:37.711640 | +34:24.206320 | 36.6p | |||
6 | Johanna Ahlgren | Axa SC | 2:00:17.721610 | +36:03.216290 | 36.1p | |||
7 | Maria Vinnervik | Axa SC | 2:00:59.725880 | +36:46.220560 | 35.9p | |||
- | Katarina Norman | Obbola IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Johan Knutsgård | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 1:14:32.447160 | 58.3p | ||||
2 | Hans Persson | Team Esplanad | 1:18:58.473710 | +4:25.26450 | 55.0p | |||
3 | Joar Oscarsson | Umeå | 1:28:55.533450 | +14:22.86190 | 48.9p | |||
4 | Kristoffer Nilsson | Umeå | 1:32:25.554470 | +17:53.107210 | 47.0p | |||
5 | Marcus Tallebro | Umeå | 1:53:25.680430 | +38:52.233170 | 38.3p | |||
- | Piotr Mor | Vindelns IF | 23:59:59.8639800 |