15km Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | H 20 | William Poromaa | Åsarna IK | 37:41.226000 | | 89.7p |
2 | H 20 | Gustav Kvarnbrink | IFK Umeå | 37:42.226100 | +1 | 89.6p |
3 | H 20 | Hampus Bodin | Sollefteå Skidor | 39:54.239300 | +2:13.13200 | 84.7p |
4 | H 20 | Anton Eriksson | Sollefteå Skidor | 40:22.242100 | +2:41.16000 | 83.7p |
5 | H 18 | Gustav Pålsson | Utrikes Skidklubb | 40:36.243500 | +2:55.17400 | 83.2p |
6 | H 20 | Rikard Vestin | Sollefteå Skidor | 40:40.243900 | +2:59.17800 | 83.1p |
7 | H 20 | Elis Tingelöf | Sollefteå Skidor | 41:10.246900 | +3:29.20800 | 82.1p |
8 | H 18 | Gustav Hedström | Östersunds SK | 41:18.247700 | +3:37.21600 | 81.8p |
9 | H 18 | Rasmus Vesterlund | Bergeforsens SK | 41:56.251500 | +4:15.25400 | 80.6p |
10 | H 20 | Hugo Eriksson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 42:15.253400 | +4:34.27300 | 80.0p |
11 | H 20 | Oskar Åslund | Östersunds SK | 42:39.255800 | +4:58.29700 | 79.2p |
12 | H 20 | Love Kreij | IF Strategen | 42:45.256400 | +5:04.30300 | 79.1p |
13 | H 18 | Hampus Björck | IFK Umeå | 43:32.261100 | +5:51.35000 | 77.6p |
13 | H 18 | Karl Grywenz | Täby IS SK | 43:32.261100 | +5:51.35000 | 77.6p |
15 | H 18 | Wille Långberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 46:29.278800 | +8:48.52700 | 72.7p |
16 | H 21 | Peter Andersson | Husums IF SK | 56:19.337800 | +18:38.111700 | 60.0p |
10km Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | D 18 | Lisa Eriksson | Strömnäs GIF | 29:02.174100 | | 75.4p |
2 | D 18 | Frida Poromaa | Åsarna IK | 29:49.178800 | +47.4600 | 73.4p |
3 | D 18 | Ida Nilsson | Bergeforsens SK | 30:01.180000 | +59.5800 | 72.9p |
4 | D 18 | Lisa Nystedt | Täby IS SK | 30:40.183900 | +1:38.9700 | 71.4p |
5 | D 18 | Amanda Pallin | Alnö SK | 31:58.191700 | +2:56.17500 | 68.5p |
6 | D 18 | Lovisa Broström | Sävast Ski Team IF | 32:00.191900 | +2:58.17700 | 68.4p |
7 | D 18 | Elin Modin | Sollefteå Skidor | 32:29.194800 | +3:27.20600 | 67.4p |
8 | D 18 | Thea Eriksson | Bergeforsens SK | 32:41.196000 | +3:39.21800 | 67.0p |
9 | D 18 | Alva Eriksson | Sollefteå Skidor | 33:22.200100 | +4:20.25900 | 65.6p |
2.5km Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | H 14 | Oscar Wikander | Alnö SK | 8:04.48300 | | |
2 | H 13 | Kalle Grahn-birve | Alnö SK | 8:14.49300 | +10.900 | |
3 | D 14 | Emma Forsgren | Vårby IK | 8:20.49900 | +16.1500 | |
4 | H 13 | Noa Rindeskog | Ski Team SK | 8:25.50400 | +21.2000 | |
5 | H 12 | Albin Persson | Lucksta IF | 8:26.50500 | +22.2100 | |
6 | H 14 | Linus Källman | Sollefteå Skidor | 8:37.51600 | +33.3200 | |
6 | D 14 | Maja Pålsson | Utrikes Skidklubb | 8:37.51600 | +33.3200 | |
8 | H 14 | Teo Dolk | Sollefteå Skidor | 8:43.52200 | +39.3800 | |
9 | D 12 | Hannah Karlsson | Sollefteå Skidor | 8:49.52800 | +45.4400 | |
10 | H 13 | Felix Öhman | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 8:55.53400 | +51.5000 | |
11 | D 14 | Julia Jonsson | Alnö SK | 9:02.54100 | +58.5700 | |
11 | D 13 | Teresia Ytterbom | Bergeforsens SK | 9:02.54100 | +58.5700 | |
11 | H 12 | Maximus Stom | Lucksta | 9:02.54100 | +58.5700 | |
11 | H 11 | Axel Danielsson | Stockviks SF | 9:02.54100 | +58.5700 | |
15 | D 14 | Nellie Sjöberg | Kovlands IF | 9:03.54200 | +59.5800 | |
16 | D 13 | Frida Bergqvist | Lucksta IF | 9:05.54400 | +1:01.6000 | |
17 | H 12 | Elmer Nordlander | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 9:07.54600 | +1:03.6200 | |
18 | H 14 | Carl Erngrund | Alnö | 9:09.54800 | +1:05.6400 | |
19 | H 13 | Erik Nordin | Lucksta IF | 9:16.55500 | +1:12.7100 | |
20 | D 12 | Filippa Källman | Sollefteå Skidor | 9:21.56000 | +1:17.7600 | |
21 | D 12 | Agnes Boström | Kovlands IF | 9:24.56300 | +1:20.7900 | |
22 | D 13 | Hedvig Ulander | Husums IF SK | 9:34.57300 | +1:30.8900 | |
23 | D 13 | Klara Olofsson | Vårby IK | 9:36.57500 | +1:32.9100 | |
23 | H 12 | Mille Dolk | Sollefteå SK | 9:36.57500 | +1:32.9100 | |
25 | H 13 | Oskar Andersson | Sollefteå Skidor | 9:37.57600 | +1:33.9200 | |
26 | H 12 | Melker Jakobsson | Alnö SK | 9:44.58300 | +1:40.9900 | |
27 | H 13 | Edvin Källström | Sollefteå Skidor | 9:45.58400 | +1:41.10000 | |
27 | D 14 | Astrid Öhrn | Bergeforsens SK | 9:45.58400 | +1:41.10000 | |
29 | D 12 | Etna Jonasson | Sollefteå SK | 9:50.58900 | +1:46.10500 | |
30 | H 13 | Erik Nordenmark | Sollefteå SK | 9:53.59200 | +1:49.10800 | |
31 | D 13 | Hilda Bergqvist | Sollefteå Skidor | 10:06.60500 | +2:02.12100 | |
32 | H 11 | Måns Lindström | Husums IF SK | 10:12.61100 | +2:08.12700 | |
33 | D 12 | null Mikaelsson | Vårby IK | 10:17.61600 | +2:13.13200 | |
34 | D 12 | Vanja Björk | Vårby IK | 10:25.62400 | +2:21.14000 | |
35 | D 14 | Emilia Westermark | Sollefteå SK | 10:26.62500 | +2:22.14100 | |
35 | H 11 | Erik Tingelöf | Sollefteå SK | 10:26.62500 | +2:22.14100 | |
37 | D 13 | Ellen Fränckel | Husums IF SK | 10:27.62600 | +2:23.14200 | |
38 | H 12 | Hilmer Bergqvist | Husums IF SK | 10:35.63400 | +2:31.15000 | |
39 | D 13 | Tyra Lindehall | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 10:41.64000 | +2:37.15600 | |
40 | D 14 | Nova Stattin | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 10:44.64300 | +2:40.15900 | |
41 | D 12 | Alma Näsström | Vårby IK | 10:48.64700 | +2:44.16300 | |
42 | D 12 | Julia Wikander | Alnö SK | 10:50.64900 | +2:46.16500 | |
43 | D 12 | Elsa Nilsson | Vårby IK | 11:25.68400 | +3:21.20000 | |
44 | D 13 | Ellen Westerlund | Vårby IK | 11:30.68900 | +3:26.20500 | |
45 | H 12 | Jakob Lønborg | Vårby IK | 11:31.69000 | +3:27.20600 | |
45 | D 12 | Tyra Stattin | Stockviks SF | 11:31.69000 | +3:27.20600 | |
47 | H 12 | Edvin Olofsson | Vårby IK | 11:40.69900 | +3:36.21500 | |
48 | D 14 | Nora Nordqvist | Husums IF SK | 11:46.70500 | +3:42.22100 | |
49 | D 12 | Lova Vikman | Alnö | 11:49.70800 | +3:45.22400 | |
50 | D 12 | Livia Forsberg | Vårby IK | 12:03.72200 | +3:59.23800 | |
51 | H 13 | Ture Mannelqvist | Vårby IK | 12:06.72500 | +4:02.24100 | |
52 | D 12 | Märta Mannelqvist | Vårby IK | 12:37.75600 | +4:33.27200 | |
53 | H 12 | Viggo Flodström | Sollefteå SK | 13:23.80200 | +5:19.31800 | |
54 | H 11 | Ilian Lidén | Sollefteå SK | 14:04.84300 | +6:00.35900 | |
54 | H 11 | Hjalmar Sålar | Sollefteå SK | 14:04.84300 | +6:00.35900 | |
|
1.5km Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | H 9 | Olle Danielsson | Stockviks SF | 3:25.20400 | | |
2 | H 9 | Joel Långberg Holgersson | Stockviks SF | 3:31.21000 | +6.500 | |
3 | H 9 | Oskar Persson | Lucksta IF | 3:37.21600 | +12.1100 | |
4 | H 9 | Hugo Ribbefors | Sollefteå SK | 3:51.23000 | +26.2500 | |
5 | D 10 | Freja Jakobsson | Alnö SK | 4:16.25500 | +51.5000 | |
6 | H 9 | Hilding Olofsson | Vårby IK | 4:17.25600 | +52.5100 | |
7 | H 10 | Valter Svensson | Sollefteå SK | 4:22.26100 | +57.5600 | |
7 | D 10 | Lina Grahn-birve | Alnö SK | 4:22.26100 | +57.5600 | |
9 | H 9 | Sam Vörman | Sollefteå SK | 4:37.27600 | +1:12.7100 | |
10 | H 10 | Linus Nylander | Sollefteå SK | 4:49.28800 | +1:24.8300 | |
11 | D 10 | Indra Jonasson | Sollefteå SK | 4:56.29500 | +1:31.9000 | |
12 | H 9 | Oscar Mörking | Sollefteå SK | 4:59.29800 | +1:34.9300 | |
12 | D 10 | Märta Mikaelsson | Vårby IK | 4:59.29800 | +1:34.9300 | |
14 | D 10 | Tilde Bergqvist | Lucksta IF | 5:02.30100 | +1:37.9600 | |
14 | D 10 | Ella Heldring | Alnö SK | 5:02.30100 | +1:37.9600 | |
16 | D 10 | Tyra Östlin | Alnö SK | 5:03.30200 | +1:38.9700 | |
17 | D 9 | Jennifer Wahlberg | Sollefteå SK | 5:06.30500 | +1:41.10000 | |
18 | D 10 | Hilma Sundström | Husums IF SK | 5:14.31300 | +1:49.10800 | |
19 | D 10 | Tyra Nilsson | Sollefteå SK | 5:16.31500 | +1:51.11000 | |
20 | H 10 | Emil Bergström | Sollefteå SK | 5:18.31700 | +1:53.11200 | |
21 | D 10 | Alice Vestman | Husums IF SK | 5:22.32100 | +1:57.11600 | |
22 | D 9 | Ottilia Olofsson | Vårby IK | 5:23.32200 | +1:58.11700 | |
23 | H 10 | Elliot Tinnerberg Safaee | Sollefteå SK | 5:25.32400 | +2:00.11900 | |
24 | D 9 | Mirah Huvén | Lucksta IF | 5:27.32600 | +2:02.12100 | |
25 | D 9 | Märta Boström | Kovlands IF | 5:28.32700 | +2:03.12200 | |
26 | H 9 | Elvin Lidén | Sollefteå SK | 5:55.35400 | +2:30.14900 | |
27 | D 9 | Astrid Nordin | Lucksta IF | 5:56.35500 | +2:31.15000 | |
27 | D 9 | Isabell Heino | Kramfors Alliansen | 5:56.35500 | +2:31.15000 | |
29 | D 9 | Betty Stattin | Kramfors Alliansen | 6:15.37400 | +2:50.16900 | |
30 | D 10 | Leya Erlandsson | Ådalslidens SK | 6:16.37500 | +2:51.17000 | |
31 | D 9 | Freja Björk | Vårby IK | 6:32.39100 | +3:07.18600 | |
32 | H 10 | Simon Söderback | Kramfors Alliansen | 6:39.39800 | +3:14.19300 | |
33 | D 9 | Emma Nordin | Sollefteå SK | 7:47.46600 | +4:22.26100 | |
34 | D 9 | Nova Tjäder | Sollefteå SK | 7:57.47600 | +4:32.27100 | |
35 | D 9 | Filippa Abrahamsson | Sollefteå SK | 8:02.48100 | +4:37.27600 | |
36 | D 9 | Alma Hägglund | Forsmo IF | 8:27.50600 | +5:02.30100 | |
Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | D 21 | Lovisa Henning | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 33:09.198800 | | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)