10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Josefine Söderqvist | Storvreta IK | 31:29.188800 | 58.5p | |
2 | Jessica Borg | Storvreta IK | 32:48.196700 | 55.8p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Malin Brodén | Östervåla IF | 41:19.247800 | 43.1p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Pernilla Söderqvist | Storvreta IK | 32:52.197100 | 55.7p | |
2 | Susanne Persson | Gimo IF SK | 33:30.200900 | 54.5p | |
3 | Barbara Knop | Mälarö SOK | 38:36.231500 | 46.5p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | David Melin | Gimo IF SK | 27:44.166300 | 67.7p | |
2 | Lukas Karlberg | IK Rex | 28:00.167900 | 67.0p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Erik Nord | Storvreta IK | 26:37.159600 | 71.1p | |
2 | Arvid Schön | Storvreta IK | 29:13.175200 | 63.7p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Victor Johansson | Korsnäs IF SK | 27:21.164000 | 68.8p | |
2 | Fabian Karlsson | Ufk | 27:52.167100 | 67.3p | |
3 | Niklas Wenngren | Östervåla IF | 30:12.181100 | 61.4p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Andreas Berthagen | Storvreta IK | 25:56.155500 | 73.3p | |
2 | Fredrik Björck | IK Rex | 26:05.156400 | 72.8p | |
3 | Mandus Andersson | IK Rex | 26:06.156500 | 72.7p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Niklas Österberg | Storvreta IK | 25:42.154100 | 74.0p | |
2 | Stefan Jeleby | Häverödals SK | 28:04.168300 | 66.8p | |
3 | Patrik Söderqvist | Storvreta IK | 28:26.170500 | 65.8p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Magnus Graas | OK Linné | 27:09.162800 | 69.4p | |
2 | Jan Hasselgren | Bålsta SK | 29:41.178000 | 62.6p | |
3 | Arne Wenngren | Östervåla IF | 31:25.188400 | 58.6p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Björn Robert Lindberg | Öregrunds IK | 32:21.194000 | 56.7p | |
2 | Rolf Larsson | Östervåla IF | 46:47.280600 | 37.6p |