42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Sandra Olsson | Malungs IF | 1:51:28.668700 | | 69.6p |
2 | Hanna Lodin | Tunafors SK | 1:51:45.670400 | +17.1600 | 69.4p |
3 | Olivia Hansson | Karlslunds IF SF | 1:55:02.690100 | +3:34.21300 | 67.0p |
4 | Erika Stolpe | Filipstads SF | 1:57:59.707800 | +6:31.39000 | 64.9p |
5 | Magdalena Olsson | Älvdalens IF SK | 1:58:05.708400 | +6:37.39600 | 64.9p |
6 | Madelene Nord | Malungs IF | 2:03:05.738400 | +11:37.69600 | 61.7p |
7 | Camilla Persson | Sunne SLF | 2:05:49.754800 | +14:21.86000 | 60.1p |
8 | Madelene Melin | Malungs IF | 2:07:14.763300 | +15:46.94500 | 59.3p |
9 | Malin Hedlund | Grava SK | 2:09:18.775700 | +17:50.106900 | 58.2p |
10 | Kristina Lycke | Malungs IF | 2:09:44.778300 | +18:16.109500 | 58.0p |
11 | Malin Larsson | IFK Mora SK | 2:12:23.794200 | +20:55.125400 | 56.6p |
12 | HOLMBERG Sofi | Västerås Skidklubb | 2:17:38.825700 | +26:10.156900 | 54.1p |
13 | Elin Storm | Lima IF | 2:18:58.833700 | +27:30.164900 | 53.4p |
14 | Matilda Andersson | Tormestorps IF | 2:19:40.837900 | +28:12.169100 | 53.1p |
15 | Sofia Johansson | Bengtsfors Bois | 2:34:48.928700 | +43:20.259900 | 47.2p |
16 | Louise Perottosdotter | Lima IF | 2:49:55.1019400 | +58:27.350600 | 42.4p |
17 | Karolin Holmberg | Västerås Skidklubb | 2:53:27.1040600 | +1:01:59.371800 | 41.4p |
18 | Jessica Adolfsson | Hestra SSK | 3:15:26.1172500 | +1:23:58.503700 | 36.2p |
19 | Ebba Nordström | Axa SC | 3:39:18.1315700 | +1:47:50.646900 | 31.9p |
- | Cecilia Cederström | Axa SC | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Linn Hellström | SK Bore | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Erika Bergentz | Karlslunds IF SF | 1:59:42.718100 | | 63.8p |
2 | Sofia Holmgård | Grava SK | 2:11:52.791100 | +12:10.72900 | 56.9p |
3 | Marika Hacksell | Borås SK | 2:21:57.851600 | +22:15.133400 | 52.1p |
4 | Jenny Andersson | Sisu Forshaga SK | 2:42:44.976300 | +43:02.258100 | 44.5p |
5 | Sara Axelsson | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:47:53.1007200 | +48:11.289000 | 43.0p |
6 | Klara Jelinek Holmberg | Västerås Skidklubb | 2:56:04.1056300 | +56:22.338100 | 40.7p |
7 | Ida Josefsson | Arvika IS | 2:57:10.1062900 | +57:28.344700 | 40.4p |
8 | Jenny Fändriks | Arvika IS | 3:22:42.1216100 | +1:23:00.497900 | 34.8p |
- | Carolina Andersson | Filipstads SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Sofia Hjulström | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Gabriel Thorn | SK Bore | 1:31:48.550700 | | 88.7p |
2 | Andreas Svensson | Ulricehamns IF | 1:33:12.559100 | +1:24.8300 | 87.0p |
3 | Gabriel Höjlind | IFK Mora SK | 1:34:01.564000 | +2:13.13200 | 86.0p |
4 | Tom Fahlén | Landsbro IF SK | 1:34:11.565000 | +2:23.14200 | 85.8p |
5 | Markus Jönsson | Tranemo IF | 1:34:11.565000 | +2:23.14200 | 85.8p |
6 | Axel Bergsten | IFK Skövde SK | 1:34:12.565100 | +2:24.14300 | 85.8p |
7 | Andrei Lamov | IFK Mora SK | 1:36:23.578200 | +4:35.27400 | 83.4p |
8 | Tony Persson | SK Bore | 1:36:25.578400 | +4:37.27600 | 83.3p |
9 | Daniel Södersten | Orsa SK | 1:36:30.578900 | +4:42.28100 | 83.2p |
10 | Jonathan Hedbys | Nusnäs IF | 1:36:32.579100 | +4:44.28300 | 83.2p |
11 | Rasmus Blom | SK Bore | 1:37:00.581900 | +5:12.31100 | 82.7p |
12 | Dan Moberg | IFK Skövde SK | 1:37:26.584500 | +5:38.33700 | 82.2p |
13 | Anton Enberg | Falun Borlänge SK | 1:37:27.584600 | +5:39.33800 | 82.2p |
14 | Mikael Sandgren | IFK Mora SK | 1:37:58.587700 | +6:10.36900 | 81.7p |
15 | Nils Augustsson | IFK Mora SK | 1:37:58.587700 | +6:10.36900 | 81.7p |
16 | Martin Hammarberg | Sundsvalls OK | 1:38:12.589100 | +6:24.38300 | 81.4p |
17 | Jimmy Axelsson | Karlslunds IF SF | 1:38:59.593800 | +7:11.43000 | 80.6p |
18 | Johan Englund | OK Stigen | 1:41:59.611800 | +10:11.61000 | 77.6p |
19 | Isak Lieback | Ulricehamns IF | 1:43:51.623000 | +12:03.72200 | 75.9p |
20 | Stefan Ekman | Strömsbergs IF | 1:43:51.623000 | +12:03.72200 | 75.9p |
21 | Erik Hårrskog | Falu IK | 1:44:32.627100 | +12:44.76300 | 75.3p |
22 | Magnus Calestam | IF Hagen SK | 1:44:50.628900 | +13:02.78100 | 75.0p |
23 | Patrik Lind | Tunafors SK | 1:45:13.631200 | +13:25.80400 | 74.7p |
24 | Oskar Ekholm | Karlslunds IF SF | 1:45:55.635400 | +14:07.84600 | 74.1p |
25 | Jonas Wikström | Molkoms SK | 1:46:05.636400 | +14:17.85600 | 73.9p |
26 | Andreas Thuresson | Lima IF | 1:46:06.636500 | +14:18.85700 | 73.9p |
27 | Harald Östensen | IFK Skövde SK | 1:46:31.639000 | +14:43.88200 | 73.6p |
28 | Erik Lundell | IF Hagen SK | 1:46:34.639300 | +14:46.88500 | 73.5p |
29 | Kevin Henriksson | Garphyttans IF | 1:46:34.639300 | +14:46.88500 | 73.5p |
30 | Björn Jingfors | Axa SC | 1:46:41.640000 | +14:53.89200 | 73.4p |
31 | Joakim Frisk | Västerås Skidklubb | 1:46:43.640200 | +14:55.89400 | 73.4p |
32 | Fredric Killén | Vänersborg | 1:46:57.641600 | +15:09.90800 | 73.2p |
33 | Johan Andersson | Hindås SK | 1:47:27.644600 | +15:39.93800 | 72.8p |
34 | Rickard Ericsson | Garphyttans IF | 1:47:48.646700 | +16:00.95900 | 72.5p |
35 | Johan Hansson | Lima IF | 1:49:30.656900 | +17:42.106100 | 71.1p |
36 | Andréas Göransson | Abb IF SK | 1:49:34.657300 | +17:46.106500 | 71.1p |
37 | Edwin Franzen | IFK Mora SK | 1:49:36.657500 | +17:48.106700 | 71.0p |
38 | Anton Bäckman | Karlslunds IF SF | 1:49:36.657500 | +17:48.106700 | 71.0p |
39 | Andreas Albinsson | SK Bore | 1:50:16.661500 | +18:28.110700 | 70.5p |
40 | Christoffer Nordqvist Åberg | Falun Borlänge SK | 1:50:33.663200 | +18:45.112400 | 70.3p |
41 | Johan Öhrn | Axa SC | 1:50:47.664600 | +18:59.113800 | 70.1p |
42 | Andreas Svensson | No Club | 1:50:59.665800 | +19:11.115000 | 69.9p |
43 | Alfred Källsmyr | IK Fryken | 1:51:04.666300 | +19:16.115500 | 69.9p |
44 | Rasmus Andersson | Malungs IF | 1:51:44.670300 | +19:56.119500 | 69.4p |
45 | Alexander Olander | OK Alehof | 1:53:11.679000 | +21:23.128200 | 68.3p |
46 | Viktor park | Gnosjö FK | 1:53:13.679200 | +21:25.128400 | 68.3p |
47 | David Sjögren | Köla AIK | 1:56:46.700500 | +24:58.149700 | 65.7p |
48 | Andreas Nyman | Broby GOIF | 1:57:09.702800 | +25:21.152000 | 65.5p |
49 | Ulf Nilson | Karlslunds IF SF | 1:57:55.707400 | +26:07.156600 | 65.0p |
50 | Johan Erlaby | SK Bore | 1:58:30.710900 | +26:42.160100 | 64.6p |
51 | Adam Olausson | IK Trasten | 1:58:40.711900 | +26:52.161100 | 64.5p |
52 | Crelle Ekstrand | Broby GOIF | 1:58:41.712000 | +26:53.161200 | 64.5p |
53 | Magnus Karlsson | Axa SC | 1:59:35.717400 | +27:47.166600 | 63.9p |
54 | Maximillian Jahn | Västerås Skidklubb | 1:59:47.718600 | +27:59.167800 | 63.8p |
55 | Mats Andersson | Finnskoga IF | 2:00:10.720900 | +28:22.170100 | 63.5p |
56 | David Boija | Österfärnebo IF | 2:00:17.721600 | +28:29.170800 | 63.4p |
57 | Richard Ahlstedt | Halmstads Skidklubb | 2:01:46.730500 | +29:58.179700 | 62.5p |
58 | Johan Myrman | Arvika IS | 2:01:56.731500 | +30:08.180700 | 62.4p |
59 | Fredrik Olsson | Söderbärke GOIF | 2:02:23.734200 | +30:35.183400 | 62.1p |
60 | Johan Johansson Park | Gnosjö FK | 2:02:50.736900 | +31:02.186100 | 61.9p |
61 | Martin Bergqvist | IK Stern | 2:03:24.740300 | +31:36.189500 | 61.5p |
62 | Johan Hugoh | Hindås SK | 2:03:49.742800 | +32:01.192000 | 61.3p |
63 | Samuel Sandell | Almby IK | 2:04:45.748400 | +32:57.197600 | 60.7p |
64 | Christoffer Söderkvist | Sunne SLF | 2:05:35.753400 | +33:47.202600 | 60.2p |
65 | Henrik Håkansson | IF Hagen SK | 2:06:11.757000 | +34:23.206200 | 59.9p |
66 | Niklas Vestlund | Trollhättans SOK | 2:06:16.757500 | +34:28.206700 | 59.9p |
67 | Marcus Bernhard | Axa SC | 2:06:28.758700 | +34:40.207900 | 59.7p |
68 | Jesper Hellström | Axa SC | 2:06:52.761100 | +35:04.210300 | 59.5p |
69 | Henrik Lidhage | Tunafors SK | 2:07:00.761900 | +35:12.211100 | 59.4p |
70 | Viktor Rikner | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:07:53.767200 | +36:05.216400 | 59.0p |
71 | Johan Alfredsson | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:08:09.768800 | +36:21.218000 | 58.8p |
72 | Oskar Johansson | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:08:41.772000 | +36:53.221200 | 58.5p |
73 | Viktor Gerdin | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:10:19.781800 | +38:31.231000 | 57.7p |
74 | Andreas Alsin | Åmåls OK | 2:10:35.783400 | +38:47.232600 | 57.5p |
75 | Josef Sandell | Almby IK | 2:12:22.794100 | +40:34.243300 | 56.6p |
76 | Thomas Johansson | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:12:34.795300 | +40:46.244500 | 56.5p |
77 | Daniel Andmarken | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:12:58.797700 | +41:10.246900 | 56.3p |
78 | Emil Ekström | Axa SC | 2:13:30.800900 | +41:42.250100 | 56.0p |
79 | Tomas Gunnarsson | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:14:03.804200 | +42:15.253400 | 55.8p |
80 | Mattias Svensson | Axa SC | 2:14:11.805000 | +42:23.254200 | 55.7p |
81 | Marcus Johansson | IFK Mora SK | 2:15:00.809900 | +43:12.259100 | 55.3p |
82 | Bo Gustavsson | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:16:36.819500 | +44:48.268700 | 54.5p |
83 | Eric Widerström | Norrköpings SK | 2:18:42.832100 | +46:54.281300 | 53.6p |
84 | Max Bäckström | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:20:20.841900 | +48:32.291100 | 52.8p |
85 | Jonas Andersson | Landsbro IF SK | 2:20:55.845400 | +49:07.294600 | 52.6p |
86 | Patrik Olsson | Malungs IF | 2:21:48.850700 | +50:00.299900 | 52.2p |
87 | Erik Jansson | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:22:35.855400 | +50:47.304600 | 51.9p |
88 | Joakim Kaiser | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:23:47.862600 | +51:59.311800 | 51.4p |
89 | Andreas Molin | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:25:20.871900 | +53:32.321100 | 50.7p |
90 | Andreas Harlén | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:33:56.923500 | +1:02:08.372700 | 47.5p |
91 | Melvin Friis | SK Granan | 2:34:49.928800 | +1:03:01.378000 | 47.2p |
92 | Fredrik Ingmarsson | SK Bore | 2:34:58.929700 | +1:03:10.378900 | 47.1p |
93 | Felix Hammarberg | FK Friskus Varberg | 2:36:00.935900 | +1:04:12.385100 | 46.7p |
94 | Per Emil Sörli | Malungs IF | 2:43:34.981300 | +1:11:46.430500 | 44.3p |
95 | Oskar Gerdin | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:49:14.1015300 | +1:17:26.464500 | 42.6p |
96 | Viktor Svensson | FK Friskus Varberg | 3:06:28.1118700 | +1:34:40.567900 | 38.2p |
97 | Simon Hallstensson | Karlslunds IF SF | 3:40:01.1320000 | +2:08:13.769200 | 31.8p |
- | Erik Lieback | Ulricehamns IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Tim Magnusson | Axa SC | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | John Sterner | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Jacob Malmfors | Skogspojkarnas OK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Adam Nyman | Axa SC | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Adam Ekstedt | IF Ski Team Skåne | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Robert Eriksson | Björkfors GOIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Joakim Alriksson | Skogsbygdens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Jonas Ekström | Axa SC | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Emil Larsson | Vassunda IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Pasi Väisänen | Karlslunds IF SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Petter Hjärtström | Finnskoga IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Isak Nilsson | Gnosjö FK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Johan Östman | Axa SC | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Fredrik Svensson | Krogsereds IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Robert Brundin | Karlslunds IF SF | 1:38:30.590900 | | 81.1p |
2 | Gustaf Ljungberg | Ulricehamns IF | 1:41:23.608200 | +2:53.17200 | 78.2p |
3 | Henrik Litzell | Hestra IF | 1:41:58.611700 | +3:28.20700 | 77.7p |
4 | Andreas Berntsson | Göteborgs SK | 1:45:12.631100 | +6:42.40100 | 74.7p |
5 | Tobias Johansson | Axa SC | 1:45:29.632800 | +6:59.41800 | 74.5p |
6 | Fredrik Gustafsson | Strängnäs SK | 1:46:08.636700 | +7:38.45700 | 73.9p |
7 | Tobias Westman | Göteborgs SK | 1:46:31.639000 | +8:01.48000 | 73.6p |
8 | Ambjörn Lannergård | Lidköpings VSK | 1:46:58.641700 | +8:28.50700 | 73.2p |
9 | Jonas Arnqvist | FK Friskus Varberg | 1:50:33.663200 | +12:03.72200 | 70.3p |
10 | Erik Bondesson | IK Stern | 1:51:05.666400 | +12:35.75400 | 69.9p |
11 | Larz Andersson | Karlslunds IF SF | 1:51:55.671400 | +13:25.80400 | 69.2p |
12 | Ulrik Karlsson | Motala Aif SK | 1:56:47.700600 | +18:17.109600 | 65.7p |
13 | Mattias Lodin | Tunafors SK | 1:56:57.701600 | +18:27.110600 | 65.6p |
14 | Mikael Petersson | Karlslunds IF SF | 1:57:57.707600 | +19:27.116600 | 65.0p |
15 | Mathias Landin | Granbergsdals IF | 1:59:22.716100 | +20:52.125100 | 64.0p |
16 | Jörgen Aurén | Hagfors SF | 2:00:37.723600 | +22:07.132600 | 63.2p |
17 | Mikael Åström | SK Bore | 2:00:39.723800 | +22:09.132800 | 63.2p |
18 | Emil Östlin | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 2:01:30.728900 | +23:00.137900 | 62.7p |
19 | Kristian Olsson | OK Kullingshof | 2:03:28.740700 | +24:58.149700 | 61.5p |
20 | Ingar Thorgrimsbo | Norway | 2:07:28.764700 | +28:58.173700 | 59.2p |
21 | Nicklas Hedin | OK Tyr | 2:07:44.766300 | +29:14.175300 | 59.0p |
22 | Mattias Wikström | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:07:53.767200 | +29:23.176200 | 59.0p |
23 | Mats Johannesson | Volvo IF | 2:11:05.786400 | +32:35.195400 | 57.3p |
24 | Jens Lundquist | Nacka Värmdö SK | 2:12:26.794500 | +33:56.203500 | 56.6p |
25 | Tom Carlsson | Gränums IF | 2:12:40.795900 | +34:10.204900 | 56.4p |
26 | Johan Asplund | IFK Helsingborg | 2:14:14.805300 | +35:44.214300 | 55.7p |
27 | Markus Alfredsson | Åtvidabergs IF | 2:14:15.805400 | +35:45.214400 | 55.7p |
28 | Jonas Björck | IK Albion | 2:14:36.807500 | +36:06.216500 | 55.5p |
29 | Fredric Jansson | Kumla SF | 2:17:55.827400 | +39:25.236400 | 53.9p |
30 | Øystein Litleré | Axa SC | 2:22:12.853100 | +43:42.262100 | 52.0p |
31 | Erik Prytz | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:23:30.860900 | +45:00.269900 | 51.5p |
32 | Fredrik Westerberg | Axa SC | 2:26:06.876500 | +47:36.285500 | 50.4p |
33 | Morgan Miledal | Landsbro IF SK | 2:27:10.882900 | +48:40.291900 | 50.0p |
34 | Mikael Larsson | Sisu Forshaga SK | 2:27:34.885300 | +49:04.294300 | 49.8p |
35 | Henrik Vidarsson | OK Nackhe | 2:29:43.898200 | +51:13.307200 | 49.0p |
36 | Patrik Horner | Grava SK | 2:30:02.900100 | +51:32.309100 | 48.9p |
37 | Fredrik Sandelin | Axa SC | 2:30:26.902500 | +51:56.311500 | 48.7p |
38 | Jonas Georgsson | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:32:37.915600 | +54:07.324600 | 47.9p |
39 | Marcus Milan | Almby IK | 2:33:27.920600 | +54:57.329600 | 47.6p |
40 | Sivert Viskjer | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:34:04.924300 | +55:34.333300 | 47.4p |
41 | Magnus Andersson | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:53:34.1041300 | +1:15:04.450300 | 41.4p |
42 | Johan Staff | Alecta Kf | 3:02:21.1094000 | +1:23:51.503000 | 39.1p |
43 | Erik Olsson | IK Stern | 3:03:46.1102500 | +1:25:16.511500 | 38.8p |
44 | Tomas Dandenell | IK Stern | 3:22:19.1213800 | +1:43:49.622800 | 34.8p |
- | Karl-magnus Berglund | OK Kroppefjäll | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Roger Elimä | Karlslunds IF SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Patrik Ericsson | OK Kolmården | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Anders Engström | Sisu Forshaga SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Roger Hansson | Kumla SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Linus Holmdal | IK Stern | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Björn Aiff | Hestra IF | 1:45:18.631700 | | 74.6p |
2 | Mikael Zachrisson | IK Stern | 1:47:23.644200 | +2:05.12400 | 72.8p |
3 | Niclas Andersson | SK Ringen | 1:47:32.645100 | +2:14.13300 | 72.7p |
4 | Jonas Häger | Ryda SK | 1:49:03.654200 | +3:45.22400 | 71.5p |
5 | Torbjörn Gustafsson | Borås GIF | 1:51:41.670000 | +6:23.38200 | 69.4p |
6 | Staffan Thörne | Hagfors SF | 1:52:08.672700 | +6:50.40900 | 69.1p |
7 | Jörgen Kanto | Karlslunds IF SF | 1:52:15.673400 | +6:57.41600 | 69.0p |
8 | Johan Käll | Borås GIF | 1:54:15.685400 | +8:57.53600 | 67.5p |
9 | Olle Olsson | SK Bore | 1:54:33.687200 | +9:15.55400 | 67.3p |
10 | Jonas Arlmark | IK Stern | 1:58:05.708400 | +12:47.76600 | 64.9p |
11 | Niklas Skoog | Göteborg/Majorna OK | 2:00:52.725100 | +15:34.93300 | 63.1p |
12 | BO Lundgren | Åmåls OK | 2:06:13.757200 | +20:55.125400 | 59.9p |
13 | Thomas Hellenberg | Stenkyrka IF | 2:07:29.764800 | +22:11.133000 | 59.2p |
14 | Robert Johansson | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:09:28.776700 | +24:10.144900 | 58.1p |
15 | Gjermund Skaaret | Norway | 2:09:40.777900 | +24:22.146100 | 58.0p |
16 | Kent Andreasson | Åmåls OK | 2:10:34.783300 | +25:16.151500 | 57.5p |
17 | Sami Maliniemi | Gävle SK | 2:12:36.795500 | +27:18.163700 | 56.5p |
18 | Thomas Axberg | Axa SC | 2:16:39.819800 | +31:21.188000 | 54.5p |
19 | Fredrik Persson | Bengtsfors Bois | 2:17:36.825500 | +32:18.193700 | 54.1p |
20 | Patrik Karpaty | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:18:42.832100 | +33:24.200300 | 53.6p |
21 | Hans Gillesén | IK Stern | 2:19:10.834900 | +33:52.203100 | 53.4p |
22 | Ulf Gyllunger | Hestra IF | 2:21:57.851600 | +36:39.219800 | 52.1p |
23 | Peter Wendlemyr | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:23:04.858300 | +37:46.226500 | 51.7p |
24 | Lars Jönsson | SK Bore | 2:26:39.879800 | +41:21.248000 | 50.2p |
25 | Torbjörn Josefsson | Råda IK | 2:30:17.901600 | +44:59.269800 | 48.8p |
26 | Erik Malmfors | Skogspojkarnas OK | 2:30:51.905000 | +45:33.273200 | 48.6p |
27 | Håkan Andersson | Borås SK | 2:32:48.916700 | +47:30.284900 | 47.9p |
28 | Ulf Oscarsson | Tvärreds IF | 2:32:53.917200 | +47:35.285400 | 47.8p |
29 | Anders Larsson | Almby IK | 2:32:53.917200 | +47:35.285400 | 47.8p |
30 | Erik Landergren | Stenkyrka IF | 2:34:21.926000 | +49:03.294200 | 47.3p |
31 | Thomas Larsson | Finnskogarnas SK | 2:36:01.936000 | +50:43.304200 | 46.7p |
32 | Lars Holmgård | Grava SK | 2:38:37.951600 | +53:19.319800 | 45.9p |
33 | Jerker Olsson | Volvo IF | 2:39:00.953900 | +53:42.322100 | 45.7p |
34 | Ola Ekström | Axa SC | 2:39:16.955500 | +53:58.323700 | 45.6p |
35 | Fredrik Håkansson | Axa SC | 2:42:44.976300 | +57:26.344500 | 44.5p |
36 | Conny Gunnarsson | Grums SK | 2:43:46.982500 | +58:28.350700 | 44.2p |
37 | Johan Larsson | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:44:00.983900 | +58:42.352100 | 44.1p |
38 | Anders Holmberg | Västerås Skidklubb | 2:48:58.1013700 | +1:03:40.381900 | 42.7p |
39 | Göran Nilsson | Stenkyrka IF | 3:08:53.1133200 | +1:23:35.501400 | 37.6p |
- | Per Edlund | Sigtuna OK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Kenneth Holgersson | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Niclas Vikström | Axa SC | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Tommy Berggren | Karlslunds IF SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Urban Johansson | Tunafors SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Peter Warlich | Linköpings SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Roland Ewerbring | Täby IS SK | 1:59:22.716100 | | 64.0p |
2 | Hans Lissdaniels | Malungs IF | 2:00:36.723500 | +1:14.7300 | 63.2p |
3 | Ulf Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 2:03:25.740400 | +4:03.24200 | 61.5p |
4 | Allan Einarsson | Malungs IF | 2:06:13.757200 | +6:51.41000 | 59.9p |
5 | Lars Ericson | Malungs IF | 2:10:00.779900 | +10:38.63700 | 57.8p |
6 | Mats Hammerin | Domnarvets GOIF | 2:10:12.781100 | +10:50.64900 | 57.7p |
7 | Christer Liljegren | Stenkyrka IF | 2:10:21.782000 | +10:59.65800 | 57.6p |
8 | Royne Andersson | Norabygdens SK | 2:12:11.793000 | +12:49.76800 | 56.7p |
9 | Larsson Anders | Axa SC | 2:16:36.819500 | +17:14.103300 | 54.5p |
10 | Torbjörn Johansson | Filipstads SF | 2:36:55.941400 | +37:33.225200 | 46.4p |
11 | Leif Landén | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:40:55.965400 | +41:33.249200 | 45.1p |
12 | Tommy Setterberg | FK Friskus Varberg | 3:14:15.1165400 | +1:14:53.449200 | 36.5p |
- | Gunnar Fredriksson | Tunafors SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Anja Stolpe | Filipstads SF | 2:19:00.833900 | | 53.4p |
2 | Anna Karlsson | träningskonsulten sports club | 2:39:31.957000 | +20:31.123000 | 45.6p |
3 | Jenny Vessling | Granbergsdals IF | 2:40:01.960000 | +21:01.126000 | 45.4p |
4 | Sara Björklund | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:41:11.967000 | +22:11.133000 | 45.0p |
5 | Sara Rundgren | Karlstad | 2:44:28.986700 | +25:28.152700 | 44.0p |
6 | Amanda Sangemark | Stockholm | 2:44:44.988300 | +25:44.154300 | 43.9p |
7 | Karin Andersson | Berber IS | 2:44:48.988700 | +25:48.154700 | 43.9p |
8 | Maria Bergström | Meritor FK | 2:47:15.1003400 | +28:15.169400 | 43.2p |
9 | Hanne K. Johansen | Göteborg | 2:53:54.1043300 | +34:54.209300 | 41.3p |
10 | Anna Anderberg | träningskonsulten sports club | 3:03:38.1101700 | +44:38.267700 | 38.8p |
11 | Cecilia Andersson | Säffle SK | 3:05:51.1115000 | +46:51.281000 | 38.3p |
12 | Johanna Lundberg | Axa SC | 3:06:34.1119300 | +47:34.285300 | 38.1p |
13 | Sanna Krüger Persson | Uppsala | 3:14:57.1169600 | +55:57.335600 | 36.3p |
14 | Märta Månsson | Axa SC | 3:16:32.1179100 | +57:32.345100 | 36.0p |
15 | Cecilia Tjernström | Spånga | 3:17:29.1184800 | +58:29.350800 | 35.8p |
16 | Lina Nyholm | Örebro | 3:34:52.1289100 | +1:15:52.455100 | 32.6p |
17 | Jenny Pousi | Åmål | 3:45:09.1350800 | +1:26:09.516800 | 31.0p |
- | Marie Bondesson | Tibro OK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Lena Borg | Meritor FK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Anna-Karin James | Örebro | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Malin Kreander | Meritor FK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Gabrielle Skelte | Borås | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Malin Van Doorn | Örebro | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Karolin Frisk | Karlslunds IF SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Hedvig Pettersson | Karlslunds IF SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Hampus Tillberg | IFK Likenäs | 2:11:21.788000 | | 57.1p |
2 | Hugo Johnson | Brandsbols SK | 2:11:30.788900 | +9.800 | 57.0p |
3 | Anders Grahn | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:15:26.812500 | +4:05.24400 | 55.1p |
4 | Martin Adolfsson | Axa SC | 2:19:47.838600 | +8:26.50500 | 53.1p |
5 | David Kördel | Göteborg | 2:19:52.839100 | +8:31.51000 | 53.0p |
6 | Peter Pelto | Axa SC | 2:19:54.839300 | +8:33.51200 | 53.0p |
7 | Petter Hillinge | No Club | 2:23:08.858700 | +11:47.70600 | 51.6p |
8 | Andreas Pettersson | Karlstad | 2:23:52.863100 | +12:31.75000 | 51.3p |
9 | Joakim Skretting | Aktivitus Sports Club | 2:25:42.874100 | +14:21.86000 | 50.6p |
10 | Magnus Bergman | Kumla SF | 2:29:01.894000 | +17:40.105900 | 49.3p |
11 | Robert Lundh | Almby IK | 2:31:11.907000 | +19:50.118900 | 48.5p |
12 | Jörgen Weber | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:33:26.920500 | +22:05.132400 | 47.6p |
13 | Frederik Axelsson Juul | SK Bore | 2:34:47.928600 | +23:26.140500 | 47.2p |
14 | P-O Rosén | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:35:27.932600 | +24:06.144500 | 46.9p |
15 | Henrik Ward | Tibro OK | 2:36:42.940100 | +25:21.152000 | 46.5p |
16 | Tommy Andersson | Tormestorps IF | 2:38:58.953700 | +27:37.165600 | 45.7p |
17 | Per-Åke Larsson | Västra Ämterviks IF | 2:39:23.956200 | +28:02.168100 | 45.6p |
18 | Joel Larsson | Västra Ämterviks IF | 2:39:24.956300 | +28:03.168200 | 45.6p |
19 | Kjell Rosenlind | Örebro | 2:40:07.960600 | +28:46.172500 | 45.4p |
20 | Anders Strömvall | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:40:32.963100 | +29:11.175000 | 45.2p |
21 | Johan Ivarsson | Kungsbacka | 2:40:43.964200 | +29:22.176100 | 45.2p |
22 | Roger Nilsson | Axa SC | 2:40:47.964600 | +29:26.176500 | 45.1p |
23 | Arto Åkerman | Karlskoga | 2:41:06.966500 | +29:45.178400 | 45.0p |
24 | Björn Skog | Deje SF | 2:41:27.968600 | +30:06.180500 | 44.9p |
25 | Mats Olofsson | Örebro | 2:41:44.970300 | +30:23.182200 | 44.8p |
26 | Jan Johansson | Umara SC | 2:41:47.970600 | +30:26.182500 | 44.8p |
27 | Henrik Andersson | Mif Örebro Kommun | 2:42:54.977300 | +31:33.189200 | 44.5p |
28 | Karl Eriksson | Berber IS | 2:44:54.989300 | +33:33.201200 | 43.9p |
29 | Jörgen Rönning | Berber IS | 2:45:20.991900 | +33:59.203800 | 43.7p |
30 | Daniel Wahlström | Axa SC | 2:45:27.992600 | +34:06.204500 | 43.7p |
31 | Robin Törnqvist | AB Karl Hedin IF | 2:46:24.998300 | +35:03.210200 | 43.4p |
32 | Isak Nyström | IFK Likenäs | 2:46:37.999600 | +35:16.211500 | 43.3p |
33 | Jonas Bondesson | Tibro OK | 2:47:30.1004900 | +36:09.216800 | 43.1p |
34 | Tobias Hjelm | Seb IF | 2:47:40.1005900 | +36:19.217800 | 43.0p |
35 | Arvid Gräns | Uppsala | 2:47:45.1006400 | +36:24.218300 | 43.0p |
36 | Dan Olofsson | Axa SC | 2:48:00.1007900 | +36:39.219800 | 42.9p |
37 | Tom Hammarstedt Davidsson | Sya SK | 2:50:18.1021700 | +38:57.233600 | 42.3p |
38 | Samir Kautto | Athletic Club Salt Lake | 2:52:16.1033500 | +40:55.245400 | 41.7p |
39 | Roger Kjell | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:57:06.1062500 | +45:45.274400 | 40.5p |
40 | Henrik Ahlen | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:58:32.1071100 | +47:11.283000 | 40.1p |
41 | Fredrik Håkansson | Karlslunds IF SF | 3:00:03.1080200 | +48:42.292100 | 39.7p |
42 | Martin Petersson | Karlstad | 3:02:02.1092100 | +50:41.304000 | 39.2p |
43 | Per Broholm | IF Hagen SK | 3:03:42.1102100 | +52:21.314000 | 38.8p |
44 | Krister Lundberg | Töreboda | 3:06:35.1119400 | +55:14.331300 | 38.1p |
45 | Peter Håkansson | Karlslunds IF SF | 3:08:26.1130500 | +57:05.342400 | 37.7p |
46 | Jonatan Lindner | Hammarby IF SF | 3:10:07.1140600 | +58:46.352500 | 37.3p |
47 | Ceacar Ax | Filipstads SF | 3:16:07.1176600 | +1:04:46.388500 | 36.1p |
48 | Ulf Nordström | Örebro | 3:17:59.1187800 | +1:06:38.399700 | 35.7p |
49 | Robert Eriksson | Karlslunds IF SF | 3:18:38.1191700 | +1:07:17.403600 | 35.6p |
50 | Jonatan Hjertton | Örebro | 3:19:48.1198700 | +1:08:27.410600 | 35.3p |
51 | Fredrik Nilsson | Lennartsfors IF | 3:24:04.1224300 | +1:12:43.436200 | 34.5p |
52 | Andreas Nygren | Arla | 3:24:18.1225700 | +1:12:57.437600 | 34.5p |
53 | Martin Lindberg | Karlslunds IF SF | 3:27:18.1243700 | +1:15:57.455600 | 33.9p |
54 | Carsten Helland | Karlslunds IF SF | 3:27:33.1245200 | +1:16:12.457100 | 33.9p |
55 | Stefan Vesterlund | Axa SC | 3:32:53.1277200 | +1:21:32.489100 | 32.9p |
56 | Stefan Karlsson | Zinkgruvans IF | 3:35:31.1293000 | +1:24:10.504900 | 32.5p |
57 | Andreas Nordgren | Säffle SK | 3:37:14.1303300 | +1:25:53.515200 | 32.2p |
58 | Mattias Engström | Örebro | 3:39:07.1314600 | +1:27:46.526500 | 31.9p |
59 | Emil Sterner | Örebro SLK | 3:50:37.1383600 | +1:39:16.595500 | 30.2p |
60 | Egon Persson | Filipstads SF | 3:51:49.1390800 | +1:40:28.602700 | 30.0p |
61 | Hannes Selberg | Karlslunds IF SF | 3:57:50.1426900 | +1:46:29.638800 | 29.2p |
- | Eddie Bergström | Garphyttans IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Lennart Ehrencrona | IFK Mora SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Henrik Emilsson | Lysvik | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Jonas Ivarsson | Borås | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Jesper Bjärvall | Örebro | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Crister Blüme | Bengtsfors Bois | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Gustaf Floderus | Grillby | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Andreas Holm | Magra IS | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Anders Jonasson | IFK Vaxholm | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Magnus Ring | Axa SC | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Jan Lund | Hovsta IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Martin Olausson | Skogsbygdens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)