45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Lovisa Modig | SK Bore | 2:38:25.950400 | 68.6p | ||||
2 | Emma Bergström | Kalix SK | 2:44:58.989700 | +6:33.39200 | 65.5p | |||
3 | Helena Lundkvist | Kalix SK | 2:50:09.1020800 | +11:44.70300 | 63.3p | |||
4 | Maria Björkman | AZ Grit Team | 3:26:23.1238200 | +47:58.287700 | 51.1p | |||
5 | Anne Ekström | AZ Grit Team | 3:26:53.1241200 | +48:28.290700 | 51.0p | |||
6 | Petra Forslund | Kalix SK | 3:37:22.1304100 | +58:57.353600 | 48.3p | |||
7 | Marina Fahlesson | Pajala IF | 3:38:08.1308700 | +59:43.358200 | 48.1p | |||
8 | Anette Lundgren | Kiruna | 3:52:19.1393800 | +1:13:54.443300 | 44.9p | |||
9 | Linnea Juto | Pajala IF | 4:08:27.1490600 | +1:30:02.540100 | 41.8p | |||
10 | Anna Hagman | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 4:15:15.1531400 | +1:36:50.580900 | 40.6p | |||
- | Rebecka Granström | Luleå | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Oscar Persson | SK Bore | 2:11:13.787200 | 85.1p | ||||
2 | Magnus Näslund | IFK Strömsund | 2:13:44.802300 | +2:31.15000 | 83.3p | |||
3 | Niklas Niska | Pajala IF | 2:15:36.813500 | +4:23.26200 | 81.9p | |||
4 | Erik Skott | Aapua IF | 2:21:05.846400 | +9:52.59100 | 78.3p | |||
5 | Bernt Niva | IFK Kiruna | 2:21:16.847500 | +10:03.60200 | 78.2p | |||
6 | Erik Holm | Si-su IK Falken | 2:28:47.892600 | +17:34.105300 | 73.7p | |||
7 | Daniel Larsson | Överkalix IF | 2:29:40.897900 | +18:27.110600 | 73.2p | |||
8 | Fredrik Mäki | Aapua IF | 2:30:48.904700 | +19:35.117400 | 72.5p | |||
9 | Martin Risen | Kalix SK | 2:31:43.910200 | +20:30.122900 | 72.1p | |||
10 | Markus Norman | Kalix SK | 2:33:34.921300 | +22:21.134000 | 71.1p | |||
11 | Alexi Pirttikoski | Kalix SK | 2:38:20.949900 | +27:07.162600 | 68.6p | |||
12 | Herman Hjulfors | IK Falken | 2:39:28.956700 | +28:15.169400 | 68.1p | |||
13 | Tommy From | if | 2:48:38.1011700 | +37:25.224400 | 64.0p | |||
14 | Andreas Salmi | Jukkasjärvi IF | 2:50:21.1022000 | +39:08.234700 | 63.2p | |||
15 | Per Markus Knutgård | Haparanda SKT | 2:51:34.1029300 | +40:21.242000 | 62.7p | |||
16 | Rasmus Vikström | Larsmo IF Frejs Game Finland | 2:53:56.1043500 | +42:43.256200 | 61.8p | |||
17 | Tom West | IK Falken | 2:57:50.1066900 | +46:37.279600 | 60.3p | |||
18 | Daniel Nilsson | Umeå | 2:57:51.1067000 | +46:38.279700 | 60.3p | |||
19 | Petter Särkijärvi | Pajala IF | 2:58:07.1068600 | +46:54.281300 | 60.2p | |||
20 | Lars-Ola Marakatt | Jukkasjärvi IF | 2:59:14.1075300 | +48:01.288000 | 59.7p | |||
21 | Simon Lindgren | Kalix SK | 2:59:30.1076900 | +48:17.289600 | 59.6p | |||
22 | Henrik Henriksson | Kiruna | 3:01:22.1088100 | +50:09.300800 | 59.0p | |||
23 | Peter Isaksson | Jukkasjärvi IF | 3:05:16.1111500 | +54:03.324200 | 57.6p | |||
24 | Fredrik Nyberg | Överkalix IF | 3:06:03.1116200 | +54:50.328900 | 57.3p | |||
25 | Zakarias Åström | Norrfjärdens IF | 3:12:09.1152800 | +1:00:56.365500 | 55.3p | |||
26 | Robert Wilhelmsson | Kalix SK | 3:12:56.1157500 | +1:01:43.370200 | 55.1p | |||
27 | Jimmy Wargh | FF Jaro Finland | 3:14:28.1166700 | +1:03:15.379400 | 54.6p | |||
28 | Simon Nilsson | Stockholm | 3:17:40.1185900 | +1:06:27.398600 | 53.6p | |||
29 | Bosse Björnfot | Kalix SK | 3:18:26.1190500 | +1:07:13.403200 | 53.4p | |||
30 | Jonas Johansson | Piteå Elit SK | 3:25:53.1235200 | +1:14:40.447900 | 51.3p | |||
31 | Viktor Rönnbäck | Sunderby SK | 3:31:40.1269900 | +1:20:27.482600 | 49.7p | |||
32 | Oskar Mattsson | Pajala IF | 3:33:13.1279200 | +1:22:00.491900 | 49.3p | |||
33 | Fredrik Johansson | Axa SC | 3:40:02.1320100 | +1:28:49.532800 | 47.7p | |||
34 | Kenneth Björkman | Vinn | 3:42:03.1332200 | +1:30:50.544900 | 47.2p | |||
35 | Mikael Lexås | Kalix SK | 3:43:23.1340200 | +1:32:10.552900 | 46.9p | |||
36 | William Bäckström | Kalix SK | 3:47:33.1365200 | +1:36:20.577900 | 46.0p | |||
37 | Peder Nordgren | Axa SC | 3:52:02.1392100 | +1:40:49.604800 | 45.0p | |||
38 | Johan Pettersson | Kalix SK | 3:54:14.1405300 | +1:43:01.618000 | 44.5p | |||
39 | Anders Riström | Kalix SK | 4:01:31.1449000 | +1:50:18.661700 | 43.1p | |||
40 | Josef Sandlund | Kalix SK | 4:03:30.1460900 | +1:52:17.673600 | 42.7p | |||
41 | Simen Romsdal | Tverrelvdalen IL | 4:04:31.1467000 | +1:53:18.679700 | 42.5p | |||
42 | Erling Lundbäck | Kalix SK | 4:07:03.1482200 | +1:55:50.694900 | 42.0p | |||
43 | Anton Brännbacka | Larsmo IF | 4:41:30.1688900 | +2:30:17.901600 | 36.5p | |||
44 | Alex Öberg Koivumaa | Kalix SK | 4:54:24.1766300 | +2:43:11.979000 | 34.8p | |||
- | Robin Olsson | Roslagsbro IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Erik Risén | Kalix SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Peter Fredriksson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Anton Laine | Kalix SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Petter Kero | IFK Kiruna | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Daniel Larsson | Gällivare Endurance | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Anssi Korkala | Kalix SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Andreas Karlsson | Kalix SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Simon Rönnqvist | Kalix SK | 3:08:32.1131100 | 56.5p | ||||
2 | Görgen Segerlund | Kukkola IF | 3:36:57.1301600 | +28:25.170400 | 48.4p | |||
3 | Jan Lundgren | Kiruna | 3:51:51.1391000 | +43:19.259800 | 45.0p | |||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
- | Henrik Olsson | Luleå | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Niklas Grip | Lulekamraterna | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Tomas Wennström | Kalix SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Karin Björnlinger | Ulricehamns IF | 49:48.298700 | 64.2p | ||||
2 | Agnes Niemi | Kalix SK | 54:38.327700 | +4:50.28900 | 58.5p | |||
3 | Diana Söderberg | Kalix SK | 54:38.327700 | +4:50.28900 | 58.5p | |||
4 | Rebecca Johnselius | Kalix SK | 59:48.358700 | +10:00.59900 | 53.5p | |||
5 | Isabelle Johnselius | Kalix SK | 1:00:55.365400 | +11:07.66600 | 52.5p | |||
6 | Karin Rönnbäck | Kalix SK | 1:03:38.381700 | +13:50.82900 | 50.2p | |||
7 | Josefin Persson | Kalix SK | 1:19:20.475900 | +29:32.177100 | 40.3p | |||
8 | Amanda Persson | Kalix SK | 1:26:17.517600 | +36:29.218800 | 37.1p | |||
9 | Saga Persson | Kalix SK | 1:28:06.528500 | +38:18.229700 | 36.3p | |||
10 | Linnèa Persson | Kalix SK | 1:28:07.528600 | +38:19.229800 | 36.3p | |||
11 | Emma Nilsson | Kalix SK | 1:31:04.546300 | +41:16.247500 | 35.1p | |||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
- | Clara Granljung | Kalix SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Jasmin Persson | Kalix SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Nils Sjöberg | OK Landehof | 47:14.283300 | 67.7p | ||||
2 | Edvin Olsson | Jukkasjärvi IF | 53:34.321300 | +6:20.37900 | 59.7p | |||
3 | Hugo Andersson | Kalix SK | 57:26.344500 | +10:12.61100 | 55.7p | |||
4 | Johan Rönnqvist | Kalix SK | 59:46.358500 | +12:32.75100 | 53.5p | |||
5 | Nils-markus Marakatt | Jukkasjärvi IF | 1:02:51.377000 | +15:37.93600 | 50.9p | |||
6 | Einar Olsson | Kalix SK | 1:02:53.377200 | +15:39.93800 | 50.8p | |||
7 | Arvid Olsson | Kalix SK | 1:19:30.476900 | +32:16.193500 | 40.2p | |||
8 | Conny Nilsson | Kalix SK | 1:31:05.546400 | +43:51.263000 | 35.1p | |||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
- | Ragnar Sigurgeirsson | IK Vista | 23:59:59.8639800 |