40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Sanna TYKOSSON | Sya SK | 2:08:11.769000 | 65.7p | ||||
2 | Amanda Flodell | Agnäs IK | 2:16:18.817700 | +8:07.48600 | 60.6p | |||
3 | Josefine Enesund Tuorema | I 19 IF | 2:17:42.826100 | +9:31.57000 | 59.8p | |||
4 | Agnes Berglund | Ulicehamns IF | 2:36:46.940500 | +28:35.171400 | 50.7p | |||
5 | Lina Meander | IK Studenterna | 2:53:01.1038000 | +44:50.268900 | 44.9p | |||
6 | Sofia Eriksson | Jokkmokks SK | 3:07:11.1123000 | +59:00.353900 | 40.8p | |||
7 | Anna Johansson | Vittjärvs IK | 3:17:10.1182900 | +1:08:59.413800 | 38.4p | |||
8 | Frida Bylander | IK Studenterna | 3:21:06.1206500 | +1:12:55.437400 | 37.5p | |||
9 | Felicia Forslund | Dorotea IF | 3:25:04.1230300 | +1:16:53.461200 | 36.6p | |||
10 | Lisa Eriksson | Skellefteå SK | 3:48:57.1373600 | +1:40:46.604500 | 32.2p | |||
11 | Amanda Lundström | Axa SC | 4:14:32.1527100 | +2:06:21.758000 | 28.5p | |||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Caroline KARLSSON | Täfteå IK | 4:03:00.1457900 | 30.1p | ||||
- | Angelica Jonsson | Umeå | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Elin Forsell | Umedalens IF | 3:41:09.1326800 | 33.5p | ||||
2 | Therese Karlsson | Axa SC | 4:00:07.1440600 | +18:58.113700 | 30.5p | |||
3 | Sandra Möjbro | Axa SC | 4:20:44.1564300 | +39:35.237400 | 27.7p | |||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Anna Skoglund | Bygdsiljum SK | 3:33:22.1280100 | 34.9p | ||||
- | Outi KREKULA | Ttgu IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Anna Svärdström | Sundbybergs IK | 2:13:49.802800 | 62.1p | ||||
2 | Annakarin Söderström | Sundbybergs IK | 2:25:31.873000 | +11:42.70100 | 55.7p | |||
3 | Christina Elgh | Vårby IK | 3:33:37.1281600 | +1:19:48.478700 | 34.9p | |||
4 | Jeanette Lundberg | Bolidens SK | 3:53:26.1400500 | +1:39:37.597600 | 31.5p | |||
5 | Ulrika Mähler | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 3:56:12.1417100 | +1:42:23.614200 | 31.0p | |||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Cecilia Henfridsson | Västerbottens Skidveteraner | 2:42:11.973000 | 48.6p | ||||
2 | Sara Forsgren | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 2:48:02.1008100 | +5:51.35000 | 46.5p | |||
3 | Inga-britt Näslund | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 3:17:46.1186500 | +35:35.213400 | 38.2p | |||
4 | Monika Larsson | Axa SC | 3:45:31.1353000 | +1:03:20.379900 | 32.8p | |||
5 | Metta Lundquist | Björnstorps IF | 4:00:05.1440400 | +1:17:54.467300 | 30.5p | |||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Elisabeth Fries | Umeå OK | 2:36:08.936700 | 51.0p | ||||
2 | Gudrun Eirell | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:45:28.992700 | +9:20.55900 | 47.4p | |||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Margaretha Granström Wibeck | Sealine Atlet Klubb | 3:43:13.1339200 | 33.1p | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Erik Silfver | IFK Umeå | 1:46:07.636600 | 85.1p | ||||
2 | Gustav Johansson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 1:46:21.638000 | +14.1300 | 84.8p | |||
3 | Kristofer Linder | Ttgu IF | 1:46:33.639200 | +26.2500 | 84.6p | |||
4 | Jim Lundmark | Skellefteå XC | 1:46:34.639300 | +27.2600 | 84.6p | |||
5 | Henrik Strand | Abisko Ioik | 1:46:42.640100 | +35.3400 | 84.4p | |||
6 | Tommy Hedlund | Ttgu IF | 1:46:43.640200 | +36.3500 | 84.4p | |||
7 | Björn Rydvall | Ttgu IF | 1:47:27.644600 | +1:20.7900 | 83.6p | |||
8 | Rasmus Hörnfeldt | Östersunds SK | 1:50:00.659900 | +3:53.23200 | 80.9p | |||
9 | David Thorell | IK Stern | 1:50:12.661100 | +4:05.24400 | 80.7p | |||
10 | Erik Rahimi | Ttgu IF | 1:50:33.663200 | +4:26.26500 | 80.3p | |||
11 | Linus Karlsson | Älvsby IF SK | 1:50:46.664500 | +4:39.27800 | 80.1p | |||
12 | Erik Torshage | Ttgu IF | 1:52:42.676100 | +6:35.39400 | 78.2p | |||
13 | André NYGÅRD | Milslukarna XC | 1:53:24.680300 | +7:17.43600 | 77.5p | |||
14 | Daniel Karlström | Jokkmokks SK | 1:53:25.680400 | +7:18.43700 | 77.5p | |||
15 | Gustav Johansson | Ulricehamns IF | 1:55:25.692400 | +9:18.55700 | 75.7p | |||
16 | Jesper Spjuth | IF Ski Team Skåne | 1:56:52.701100 | +10:45.64400 | 74.4p | |||
17 | Eric Marklund | Axa SC | 1:56:53.701200 | +10:46.64500 | 74.4p | |||
18 | Ulrik Nordberg | Axa SC | 1:57:10.702900 | +11:03.66200 | 74.1p | |||
19 | Anders Lönnstedt | Nacka Värmdö SK | 1:59:30.716900 | +13:23.80200 | 72.2p | |||
20 | Simon Johansson | Vännäs SK | 1:59:33.717200 | +13:26.80500 | 72.1p | |||
21 | Erik Rydvall | 7-Mila SK | 2:00:15.721400 | +14:08.84700 | 71.5p | |||
22 | Nils Lindberg | Umepolisens Skytte o IK | 2:02:15.733400 | +16:08.96700 | 70.0p | |||
23 | Rasmus SJÖLUND | IK Studenterna | 2:03:36.741500 | +17:29.104800 | 68.9p | |||
24 | Henrik Karlborg | Milslukarna XC | 2:04:20.745900 | +18:13.109200 | 68.4p | |||
25 | Adam Persson | Åsele IK | 2:05:54.755300 | +19:47.118600 | 67.3p | |||
26 | Joakim Olsson | Ccc1000 | 2:06:11.757000 | +20:04.120300 | 67.1p | |||
27 | Niklas Gröning | No Club | 2:06:19.757800 | +20:12.121100 | 67.0p | |||
28 | Viktor Bretting | Bike & Ski sportsclub | 2:06:20.757900 | +20:13.121200 | 67.0p | |||
29 | Lars LUNDBERG | Ttgu IF | 2:06:28.758700 | +20:21.122000 | 66.9p | |||
30 | Alfred Wikner | Håknäs IF | 2:09:36.777500 | +23:29.140800 | 64.7p | |||
31 | Joel Lindegren | Ttgu IF | 2:11:12.787100 | +25:05.150400 | 63.7p | |||
32 | Linus Rutegård | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 2:22:27.854600 | +36:20.217900 | 57.2p | |||
33 | Isak Forsberg | Agnäs IK | 2:27:45.886400 | +41:38.249700 | 54.6p | |||
34 | Stefan Andersson | Axa SC | 2:27:48.886700 | +41:41.250000 | 54.6p | |||
35 | Kristoffer Genlund | Anundsjö if | 2:31:44.910300 | +45:37.273600 | 52.8p | |||
36 | Sef Meens-eriksson | Orsa SK | 2:34:21.926000 | +48:14.289300 | 51.7p | |||
37 | Alexander Hedqvist | Tavelsjö AIK | 2:35:08.930700 | +49:01.294000 | 51.4p | |||
38 | Jacob Sundström | Skogis IF | 2:38:27.950600 | +52:20.313900 | 50.0p | |||
39 | Martin SEDIN | IK Studenterna | 2:39:01.954000 | +52:54.317300 | 49.8p | |||
40 | Martin Filipsson | Ankarsrums OK | 2:41:07.966600 | +55:00.329900 | 49.0p | |||
41 | Vidar Ny | IFK Umeå | 2:44:14.985300 | +58:07.348600 | 47.9p | |||
42 | Frans Alexander | IF Sibbo Vargarne | 2:50:41.1024000 | +1:04:34.387300 | 45.6p | |||
43 | Jacob SJÖBERG | Telia IoFF | 2:53:02.1038100 | +1:06:55.401400 | 44.9p | |||
44 | Gustav Bergström | Handelsbankens IF | 3:01:38.1089700 | +1:15:31.453000 | 42.3p | |||
45 | Elias Olsson | Umeå | 3:01:40.1089900 | +1:15:33.453200 | 42.3p | |||
46 | Christoffer Lantto | Pajala IF | 3:07:36.1125500 | +1:21:29.488800 | 40.7p | |||
47 | Jeff Viksten | IK Studenterna | 3:11:59.1151800 | +1:25:52.515100 | 39.6p | |||
48 | Arvid Matton | Axa SC | 3:29:32.1257100 | +1:43:25.620400 | 35.7p | |||
49 | Jakob Storskrubb | Kalix SK | 3:35:42.1294100 | +1:49:35.657400 | 34.5p | |||
50 | Simon Bergmark | Burträsk SK | 3:41:36.1329500 | +1:55:29.692800 | 33.4p | |||
51 | Marcus Fahlgren | Skellefteå SK | 3:48:55.1373400 | +2:02:48.736700 | 32.2p | |||
52 | Philip Aspenrot | Axa SC | 4:14:31.1527000 | +2:28:24.890300 | 28.5p | |||
53 | Robin Attheden | Malå IF | 4:51:47.1750600 | +3:05:40.1113900 | 24.4p | |||
- | Torben Svensson | Skogis IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Joakim Ekspong | Umeå | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Erik Eriksson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Henrik Fors | Ttgu IF | 1:50:44.664300 | 80.1p | ||||
2 | Martin Åkerlund | Kågedalens SK | 1:51:20.667900 | +36.3500 | 79.5p | |||
3 | Joel EDEBLOM | Team Esplanad | 1:58:42.712100 | +7:58.47700 | 72.8p | |||
4 | Jonas Nordin | Ttgu IF | 2:06:34.759300 | +15:50.94900 | 66.8p | |||
5 | Peter P Göthesson | Lycksele IF | 2:06:45.760400 | +16:01.96000 | 66.7p | |||
6 | Stefan Lindgren | Spöland Vännäs IF | 2:07:04.762300 | +16:20.97900 | 66.5p | |||
7 | Erik Olofsson | Team Esplanad | 2:08:05.768400 | +17:21.104000 | 65.8p | |||
8 | Lars Johansson | Lycksele IF | 2:15:34.813300 | +24:50.148900 | 61.0p | |||
9 | Pehr Lundberg | Axa SC | 2:15:35.813400 | +24:51.149000 | 61.0p | |||
10 | Emil Jonze | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 2:16:48.820700 | +26:04.156300 | 60.3p | |||
11 | John Brodin | Axa SC | 2:30:24.902300 | +39:40.237900 | 53.4p | |||
12 | Sadri BEHZADMEHR | IK Studenterna | 2:36:22.938100 | +45:38.273700 | 50.9p | |||
13 | Jonas Eliasson | Umeå | 3:11:04.1146300 | +1:20:20.481900 | 39.8p | |||
14 | Lars Larsson | Näsvikens IK | 3:25:00.1229900 | +1:34:16.565500 | 36.6p | |||
15 | Marcin FIJOLEK | Gränums IF | 3:41:05.1326400 | +1:50:21.662000 | 33.5p | |||
16 | Anantasit Sridachan | Thailand | 4:02:47.1456600 | +2:12:03.792200 | 30.1p | |||
- | Stefan Lejon | Umeå | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Rikard Höög | IFK Umeå | 1:55:59.695800 | 75.2p | ||||
2 | Patrik Rådström | Bike | 1:56:28.698700 | +29.2800 | 74.7p | |||
3 | Johan Danielsson | Lycksele IF | 2:01:01.726000 | +5:02.30100 | 70.9p | |||
4 | Filip Sundberg | Team Esplanad | 2:01:23.728200 | +5:24.32300 | 70.6p | |||
5 | Roger Fors | Umeå | 2:12:01.792000 | +16:02.96100 | 63.2p | |||
6 | Robert Eriksson | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:16:13.817200 | +20:14.121300 | 60.7p | |||
7 | Kent Engblom | Overhalla IL | 2:36:40.939900 | +40:41.244000 | 50.8p | |||
8 | Martin Sahlin | IK Studenterna | 3:02:04.1092300 | +1:06:05.396400 | 42.2p | |||
9 | Fredrik Kronblad | IF Ski Team Skåne | 3:08:59.1133800 | +1:13:00.437900 | 40.3p | |||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Thomas Westman | Molidens IK | 1:51:46.670500 | 79.1p | ||||
2 | Joakim Lessmann | IFK Umeå | 1:56:31.699000 | +4:45.28400 | 74.7p | |||
3 | Peter Gustavsson | Malå IF | 1:59:33.717200 | +7:47.46600 | 72.1p | |||
4 | Anders Näström | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 2:05:57.755600 | +14:11.85000 | 67.2p | |||
5 | Gustaf Forsberg | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:06:21.758000 | +14:35.87400 | 67.0p | |||
6 | Karl-Magnus Sjöström | Bike | 2:06:43.760200 | +14:57.89600 | 66.7p | |||
7 | Peter Vinnervik | Axa SC | 2:08:01.768000 | +16:15.97400 | 65.8p | |||
8 | Petter Lundberg | Ttgu IF | 2:08:02.768100 | +16:16.97500 | 65.8p | |||
9 | Anders Söderberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 2:09:12.775100 | +17:26.104500 | 65.0p | |||
10 | Fredrik Larsson | I21 IF | 2:09:32.777100 | +17:46.106500 | 64.8p | |||
11 | Patrik Ericsson | OK Kolmården | 2:12:22.794100 | +20:36.123500 | 63.0p | |||
12 | Christer Jonsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 2:15:17.811600 | +23:31.141000 | 61.2p | |||
13 | Erik Nilsson | Umedalens IF | 2:15:28.812700 | +23:42.142100 | 61.1p | |||
14 | Robert From | Storumans IK | 2:17:51.827000 | +26:05.156400 | 59.7p | |||
15 | Tomas Karlsson | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:23:59.863800 | +32:13.193200 | 56.5p | |||
16 | Linus Netshagen | Skellefteå XC | 2:25:32.873100 | +33:46.202500 | 55.7p | |||
17 | Tord Nilsson | Skellefteå XC | 2:27:13.883200 | +35:27.212600 | 54.9p | |||
18 | Emil ELIASSON | 7-Mila SK | 2:40:46.964500 | +49:00.293900 | 49.1p | |||
19 | Nils Janhäll | IK Stern | 3:13:11.1159000 | +1:21:25.488400 | 39.3p | |||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Micke Saveman | Umepolisens Skytte o IK | 1:56:29.698800 | 74.7p | ||||
2 | Olof Stenlund | Team Esplanad | 2:01:06.726500 | +4:37.27600 | 70.9p | |||
3 | Thomas Wallin | Team Esplanad | 2:02:12.733100 | +5:43.34200 | 70.0p | |||
4 | Jonas Arkmo | Team Esplanad | 2:08:40.771900 | +12:11.73000 | 65.4p | |||
5 | Pontus Wiklund | Milslukarna XC | 2:09:33.777200 | +13:04.78300 | 64.8p | |||
6 | Jan Forsberg | Agnäs IK | 2:09:47.778600 | +13:18.79700 | 64.6p | |||
7 | Robin Olofsson | SK Järven | 2:09:55.779400 | +13:26.80500 | 64.5p | |||
8 | Claes Hedström | Nybro Ski | 2:22:39.855800 | +26:10.156900 | 57.1p | |||
9 | Mats Gustafsson | Skellefteå XC | 2:24:53.869200 | +28:24.170300 | 56.0p | |||
10 | Svante Drugge | Team Esplanad | 2:28:01.888000 | +31:32.189100 | 54.5p | |||
11 | Fredrik Sandström | Bygdeå GOIF | 2:29:16.895500 | +32:47.196600 | 53.9p | |||
12 | Mats Warensjö | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:30:11.901000 | +33:42.202100 | 53.5p | |||
13 | Tomas LUNDBERG | Ttgu IF | 2:30:15.901400 | +33:46.202500 | 53.5p | |||
14 | Thomas Holmgren | Team Esplanad | 2:32:15.913400 | +35:46.214500 | 52.6p | |||
15 | Magnus Jutterström | Bygdeå GOIF | 2:33:26.920500 | +36:57.221600 | 52.1p | |||
16 | Joakim Nilsson | Röbäcks SK | 2:50:10.1020900 | +53:41.322000 | 45.8p | |||
17 | Mikael Johansson | Seb IF | 3:00:58.1085700 | +1:04:29.386800 | 42.5p | |||
18 | Lars-göran Sten | Obbola IK | 3:08:22.1130100 | +1:11:53.431200 | 40.5p | |||
19 | Mikael Forslund | Dorotea IF | 3:25:04.1230300 | +1:28:35.531400 | 36.6p | |||
20 | Peter Andersson | Bygdsiljum SK | 3:27:43.1246200 | +1:31:14.547300 | 36.1p | |||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Johan Svensk | Team Esplanad | 2:08:28.770700 | 65.5p | ||||
2 | Gunnar ÖLUND | Skellefteå XC | 2:11:44.790300 | +3:16.19500 | 63.4p | |||
3 | Pär Myrlund | Täfteå IK | 2:13:32.801100 | +5:04.30300 | 62.2p | |||
4 | Roine Åström | Ttgu IF | 2:14:28.806700 | +6:00.35900 | 61.7p | |||
5 | Robert Nilsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 2:15:12.811100 | +6:44.40300 | 61.2p | |||
6 | Une Jonsson | Skellefteå SK | 2:16:15.817400 | +7:47.46600 | 60.6p | |||
7 | Tore Klingberg | Stöcke Ts Järnet | 2:17:07.822600 | +8:39.51800 | 60.1p | |||
8 | Åke Wilhelmsson | Strycksele IF | 2:22:06.852500 | +13:38.81700 | 57.4p | |||
9 | Martin Lundberg | Fredrika IK | 2:28:16.889500 | +19:48.118700 | 54.4p | |||
10 | Peter Brekke | SK Bore | 2:34:48.928700 | +26:20.157900 | 51.5p | |||
11 | Christer Jonsson | IK Studenterna | 2:50:47.1024600 | +42:19.253800 | 45.6p | |||
12 | Jan Fredrik | Malax IF | 3:01:43.1090200 | +53:15.319400 | 42.3p | |||
13 | Caj Gauffin | Skellefteå SK | 3:16:03.1176200 | +1:07:35.405400 | 38.6p | |||
14 | Peter Bergmark | Burträsk SK | 3:41:38.1329700 | +1:33:10.558900 | 33.4p | |||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Gert Lind | Team Esplanad | 2:03:20.739900 | 69.1p | ||||
2 | Rune Söderman | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:08:19.769800 | +4:59.29800 | 65.6p | |||
3 | Per-Åke Domeij | 1life IF | 2:18:15.829400 | +14:55.89400 | 59.5p | |||
4 | Richard Olivecrona | IK Stern | 2:53:32.1041100 | +50:12.301100 | 44.7p | |||
5 | Bengt-Olav Sten | Malax IF | 3:08:25.1130400 | +1:05:05.390400 | 40.5p | |||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Bo Olofsson | Skellefteå XC | 2:10:10.780900 | 64.4p | ||||
2 | Åke Strömberg | Team Esplanad | 2:14:47.808600 | +4:37.27600 | 61.5p | |||
3 | Jan DANIELSEN | Team Blåvegen | 2:18:14.829300 | +8:04.48300 | 59.5p | |||
4 | Leif Stening | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:41:39.969800 | +31:29.188800 | 48.8p | |||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Christer Lilja | Brevens IF | 2:30:06.900500 | 53.6p | ||||
2 | Åke Johansson | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:41:50.970900 | +11:44.70300 | 48.7p | |||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Ulf Landström | IK Studenterna | 2:37:44.946300 | 50.3p | ||||
2 | Karl-Georg Båsk | No Club | 2:37:53.947200 | +9.800 | 50.3p | |||
3 | Bengt-Ove Berglund | IFK Umeå | 2:41:06.966500 | +3:22.20100 | 49.0p | |||
4 | Rolf Isaksson | Team Esplanad | 3:10:13.1141200 | +32:29.194800 | 40.0p | |||
5 | Gunnar Sjöblom | Västerbottens Skidveteraner | 3:18:46.1192500 | +41:02.246100 | 38.0p | |||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Annelie Jonsson | Tavelsjö AIK | 2:36:59.941800 | 50.6p | ||||
2 | Jessica EDLUND | Umedalens IF | 2:37:16.943500 | +17.1600 | 50.5p | |||
3 | Anna Vinblad Von Valter | Axa SC | 2:39:07.954600 | +2:08.12700 | 49.8p | |||
4 | Marie Lindahl | 7-Mila SK | 2:47:20.1003900 | +10:21.62000 | 46.8p | |||
5 | Anja Häggström | Axa SC | 3:04:21.1106000 | +27:22.164100 | 41.6p | |||
6 | Susanne Landby | Håknäs IF | 3:08:22.1130100 | +31:23.188200 | 40.5p | |||
7 | Maria Wallgren | Ncc IF | 3:10:37.1143600 | +33:38.201700 | 39.9p | |||
8 | Maria Brorsson | IFK Umeå | 3:10:40.1143900 | +33:41.202000 | 39.9p | |||
9 | Karoline Österholm | Axa SC | 3:12:06.1152500 | +35:07.210600 | 39.6p | |||
10 | Anna Grön | IK Studenterna | 3:13:43.1162200 | +36:44.220300 | 39.2p | |||
11 | Cecilia Sandén | IK Studenterna | 3:16:52.1181100 | +39:53.239200 | 38.4p | |||
12 | Isabelle Lindblad | Överboda SK | 3:21:09.1206800 | +44:10.264900 | 37.5p | |||
13 | Emma Näslund | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 3:21:20.1207900 | +44:21.266000 | 37.4p | |||
14 | Ronja Asplund | IFK Hällnäs | 3:24:34.1227300 | +47:35.285400 | 36.7p | |||
15 | Rebecca Häggström | Brännland | 3:28:33.1251200 | +51:34.309300 | 35.9p | |||
16 | Kristina Vestman | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 3:36:09.1296800 | +59:10.354900 | 34.4p | |||
17 | Kristin JOHANSSON | Sävar IK | 3:37:58.1307700 | +1:00:59.365800 | 34.1p | |||
18 | Emma Björk | Vårby IK | 3:55:40.1413900 | +1:18:41.472000 | 31.1p | |||
19 | Ramona RÖNNHOLM | Lycksele IF | 3:57:32.1425100 | +1:20:33.483200 | 30.8p | |||
20 | Hanna Larsson | Axa SC | 3:57:53.1427200 | +1:20:54.485300 | 30.8p | |||
21 | Melina Åhlenius | Röbäcks SK | 3:58:13.1429200 | +1:21:14.487300 | 30.7p | |||
22 | Sofia Wallinder | Axa SC | 4:24:16.1585500 | +1:47:17.643600 | 27.3p | |||
23 | Anna-maja Elfving | Axa SC | 4:27:48.1606700 | +1:50:49.664800 | 26.9p | |||
24 | Elin Vedin | Molidens IK | 4:29:46.1618500 | +1:52:47.676600 | 26.7p | |||
25 | Elin Svensson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 4:29:47.1618600 | +1:52:48.676700 | 26.7p | |||
26 | Linda Brynolfsson | IK Studenterna | 4:31:55.1631400 | +1:54:56.689500 | 26.4p | |||
27 | Lisa Lessmann | Vellinge | 4:39:13.1675200 | +2:02:14.733300 | 25.7p | |||
- | Louise Westerlund | IFK Umeå | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Nicklas Strömberg | Axa SC | 1:56:21.698000 | 74.8p | ||||
2 | Ulf Häggblad | IK Studenterna | 1:59:35.717400 | +3:14.19300 | 72.1p | |||
3 | Johan Bellgran | Skellefteå XC | 2:01:19.727800 | +4:58.29700 | 70.7p | |||
4 | Henning Sandström | IK Studenterna | 2:02:27.734600 | +6:06.36500 | 69.8p | |||
5 | Markus Rosenius | Burträsk SK | 2:06:14.757300 | +9:53.59200 | 67.0p | |||
6 | Johan Jakobsson | Röbäcks SK | 2:08:16.769500 | +11:55.71400 | 65.6p | |||
7 | Fredrik Fransson | Fredrika IK | 2:15:00.809900 | +18:39.111800 | 61.4p | |||
8 | Robert Sandström | Axa SC | 2:19:21.836000 | +23:00.137900 | 58.9p | |||
9 | Rasmus Nilsson | No Club | 2:19:23.836200 | +23:02.138100 | 58.9p | |||
10 | Henrik Långberg | Iksu Längd Skidor | 2:22:33.855200 | +26:12.157100 | 57.2p | |||
11 | Patrik Stenlund | Lycksele IF | 2:22:58.857700 | +26:37.159600 | 57.0p | |||
12 | Erik Isberg | Axa SC | 2:24:11.865000 | +27:50.166900 | 56.4p | |||
13 | Christoffer Routledge | Axa SC | 2:27:48.886700 | +31:27.188600 | 54.6p | |||
14 | Jesper LARSSON | Överboda SK | 2:28:12.889100 | +31:51.191000 | 54.4p | |||
15 | Gustav Eriksson | Lögdeå SK | 2:28:13.889200 | +31:52.191100 | 54.4p | |||
16 | Johan Örberg | Umara SC | 2:28:44.892300 | +32:23.194200 | 54.2p | |||
17 | Kenny Jakobsson | Axa SC | 2:29:36.897500 | +33:15.199400 | 53.8p | |||
18 | Anders Gustavsson | Norrfors IK | 2:29:54.899300 | +33:33.201200 | 53.7p | |||
19 | Torbjörn Larsson | Axa SC | 2:30:09.900800 | +33:48.202700 | 53.5p | |||
20 | Ulf Jacobsson | Överboda SK | 2:33:32.921100 | +37:11.223000 | 52.1p | |||
21 | Östen Strömgrem | Husums IF SK | 2:33:37.921600 | +37:16.223500 | 52.0p | |||
22 | Daniel Ekdahl | Överboda SK | 2:33:38.921700 | +37:17.223600 | 52.0p | |||
23 | Birger Svensson | Kubbe-norrflärke IF | 2:33:39.921800 | +37:18.223700 | 52.0p | |||
24 | Hans Persson | Team Esplanad | 2:33:56.923500 | +37:35.225400 | 51.9p | |||
25 | Jörgen Domeij | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 2:34:24.926300 | +38:03.228200 | 51.7p | |||
26 | Urban Lundström | Stöcke Ts Järnet | 2:35:53.935200 | +39:32.237100 | 51.1p | |||
27 | Stefan Jonsson | Team Esplanad | 2:36:02.936100 | +39:41.238000 | 51.0p | |||
28 | Patrik Gustafsson | IFK Umeå | 2:36:06.936500 | +39:45.238400 | 51.0p | |||
29 | Bengt Strömqvist | Rödåbygdens IK | 2:38:28.950700 | +42:07.252600 | 50.0p | |||
30 | Hans Olofsson | Rödåbygdens IK | 2:38:29.950800 | +42:08.252700 | 50.0p | |||
31 | Jonas Forsberg | Håknäs IF | 2:38:33.951200 | +42:12.253100 | 50.0p | |||
32 | Dennis Boström | Axa SC | 2:39:26.956500 | +43:05.258400 | 49.7p | |||
33 | Edvin ANDERSSON | Axa SC | 2:40:50.964900 | +44:29.266800 | 49.1p | |||
34 | Fredrik HÖRNFELDT | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 2:40:53.965200 | +44:32.267100 | 49.1p | |||
35 | Christian Ståhlberg | Skellefteå XC | 2:41:05.966400 | +44:44.268300 | 49.0p | |||
36 | Rojne Eklund | Burträsk SK | 2:41:39.969800 | +45:18.271700 | 48.8p | |||
37 | Mikael Grönberg | Burträsk SK | 2:42:15.973400 | +45:54.275300 | 48.6p | |||
38 | Sven Stigenlöv | Högåkers OK | 2:45:17.991600 | +48:56.293500 | 47.5p | |||
39 | Christoffer Widmark | IFK Umeå | 2:45:34.993300 | +49:13.295200 | 47.4p | |||
40 | Anders Ringsell | Axa SC | 2:47:03.1002200 | +50:42.304100 | 46.9p | |||
41 | Gunell Herbert | IK Studenterna | 2:49:00.1013900 | +52:39.315800 | 46.2p | |||
42 | Jonatan Fritjofsson | Axa SC | 2:50:04.1020300 | +53:43.322200 | 45.9p | |||
43 | Per Åke Domeij | Molidens IK | 2:50:06.1020500 | +53:45.322400 | 45.8p | |||
44 | Anton Myhrman | Axa SC | 2:50:27.1022600 | +54:06.324500 | 45.7p | |||
45 | Albin Gerhardsson | IFK Umeå | 2:51:21.1028000 | +55:00.329900 | 45.4p | |||
46 | Karl Johan Krekula | IFK Tärendö | 2:51:26.1028500 | +55:05.330400 | 45.4p | |||
47 | Kenny RÖNNHOLM | Lycksele IF | 2:51:31.1029000 | +55:10.330900 | 45.4p | |||
48 | Anton Eliasson | 7-Mila SK | 2:52:07.1032600 | +55:46.334500 | 45.2p | |||
49 | Mårten Eriksson | Umedalens IF | 2:54:05.1044400 | +57:44.346300 | 44.6p | |||
50 | Niklas TJÄRNBERG | Axa SC | 2:55:21.1052000 | +59:00.353900 | 44.2p | |||
51 | Albin Pettersson | Axa SC | 2:56:19.1057800 | +59:58.359700 | 43.9p | |||
52 | Carl Lundgren | Junsele IF | 2:57:20.1063900 | +1:00:59.365800 | 43.6p | |||
53 | Oscar Blommegård | FK Friskus Varberg | 3:00:06.1080500 | +1:03:45.382400 | 42.8p | |||
54 | Andreas Nordenström | IFK Umeå | 3:00:45.1084400 | +1:04:24.386300 | 42.6p | |||
55 | Christopher Medevik | Hudiksvalls IF | 3:01:15.1087400 | +1:04:54.389300 | 42.4p | |||
56 | Mikael Ödling | Axa SC | 3:01:23.1088200 | +1:05:02.390100 | 42.4p | |||
57 | Leif Eriksson | IFK Rundvik | 3:03:13.1099200 | +1:06:52.401100 | 41.9p | |||
58 | Oscar Berntsson | IFK Åkullsjön | 3:04:39.1107800 | +1:08:18.409700 | 41.5p | |||
59 | Niklas Vallin | IFK Umeå | 3:05:33.1113200 | +1:09:12.415100 | 41.2p | |||
60 | Erik Edin | Duveds IF | 3:06:43.1120200 | +1:10:22.422100 | 40.9p | |||
61 | Stefan Vesterberg | Stockholms RK | 3:07:27.1124600 | +1:11:06.426500 | 40.7p | |||
62 | Per Lundström | Axa SC | 3:09:57.1139600 | +1:13:36.441500 | 40.1p | |||
63 | Adam Wallgren | IK Studenterna | 3:10:38.1143700 | +1:14:17.445600 | 39.9p | |||
64 | Roger NYSTRÖM | Kubbe-norrflärke IF | 3:11:40.1149900 | +1:15:19.451800 | 39.7p | |||
65 | Daniel Olofsson | Molidens IK | 3:13:38.1161700 | +1:17:17.463600 | 39.2p | |||
66 | Balder BERGSTRÖM | Täfteå IK | 3:14:18.1165700 | +1:17:57.467600 | 39.0p | |||
67 | Josef KARLSSON | Umeå | 3:15:26.1172500 | +1:19:05.474400 | 38.8p | |||
68 | Jonas Näslund | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 3:16:15.1177400 | +1:19:54.479300 | 38.6p | |||
69 | Gunnar Tiger | Jalles Tc Umeå | 3:18:47.1192600 | +1:22:26.494500 | 38.0p | |||
70 | Oskar Andersson | IF Ski Team Skåne | 3:22:01.1212000 | +1:25:40.513900 | 37.3p | |||
71 | Richard Mella | IFK Hällnäs | 3:24:35.1227400 | +1:28:14.529300 | 36.7p | |||
72 | Alexander Westerlund | Ljustorps IF | 3:33:02.1278100 | +1:36:41.580000 | 35.0p | |||
73 | Arvid Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 3:36:05.1296400 | +1:39:44.598300 | 34.4p | |||
74 | Eric Wiklund | Axa SC | 3:36:38.1299700 | +1:40:17.601600 | 34.3p | |||
75 | Pär Wennberg | Ttgu IF | 3:47:17.1363600 | +1:50:56.665500 | 32.5p | |||
76 | Peter Englund | Ttgu IF | 3:47:18.1363700 | +1:50:57.665600 | 32.5p | |||
77 | Jimmy Andersson | IF Ski Team Skåne | 3:51:43.1390200 | +1:55:22.692100 | 31.7p | |||
78 | Stuart Kearney | Irland | 3:51:50.1390900 | +1:55:29.692800 | 31.7p | |||
79 | Albin Wisselgren | IFK Umeå | 4:12:10.1512900 | +2:15:49.814800 | 28.8p | |||
- | Christian Wallgren | Skellefteå SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Simon Bleasdale | Storbritannien | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Amanda Fjällberg | Vilhelmina IK | 1:12:55.437400 | 61.2p | ||||
2 | Ting Olander | IFK Umeå | 1:16:21.458000 | +3:26.20500 | 58.4p | |||
3 | Carola Sandström | Håknäs IF | 1:21:22.488100 | +8:27.50600 | 54.8p | |||
4 | Angelica Andersson | IFK Umeå | 1:25:06.510500 | +12:11.73000 | 52.4p | |||
5 | Sara Tafvelin | Umeå | 1:31:36.549500 | +18:41.112000 | 48.7p | |||
6 | Therese ESKILSSON | Umeå | 1:40:02.600100 | +27:07.162600 | 44.6p | |||
7 | Emma Strömbom | Umeå | 1:42:34.615300 | +29:39.177800 | 43.5p | |||
8 | Sofia Pedersen | H&m Sport | 1:44:29.626800 | +31:34.189300 | 42.7p | |||
9 | Tove Matsson-frost | IK Studenterna | 1:48:22.650100 | +35:27.212600 | 41.2p | |||
10 | Sofia Lundgren | Umeå | 1:49:34.657300 | +36:39.219800 | 40.7p | |||
11 | Louise Seijsing | Örnsköldsvik | 1:51:33.669200 | +38:38.231700 | 40.0p | |||
11 | Erica SÖDERSTRÖM | Örnsköldsvik | 1:51:33.669200 | +38:38.231700 | 40.0p | |||
13 | Carina Dahlberg | Axa SC | 1:52:16.673500 | +39:21.236000 | 39.7p | |||
14 | Lisa Fredholm | Jalles Tc Umeå | 1:55:39.693800 | +42:44.256300 | 38.6p | |||
15 | Matilda Markgren | IFK Umeå | 1:58:45.712400 | +45:50.274900 | 37.6p | |||
16 | Karolina Brynjell-rahkola | Umeå | 2:01:08.726700 | +48:13.289200 | 36.8p | |||
17 | Kerstin Eliasson | 7-Mila SK | 2:05:05.750400 | +52:10.312900 | 35.7p | |||
18 | Anna Olofsson | Håknäs IF | 2:08:31.771000 | +55:36.333500 | 34.7p | |||
19 | Maria Jonzen | Umeå | 2:11:43.790200 | +58:48.352700 | 33.9p | |||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Robert Wennberg | Röbäcks SK | 1:13:09.438800 | 61.0p | ||||
2 | Viktor Forsberg | Agnäs IK | 1:13:23.440200 | +14.1300 | 60.8p | |||
3 | Stefan Granqvist | No Club | 1:13:59.443800 | +50.4900 | 60.3p | |||
4 | Markus Isaksson | Röbäcks SK | 1:16:49.460800 | +3:40.21900 | 58.1p | |||
5 | Karl FORSELL | Umeå | 1:20:24.482300 | +7:15.43400 | 55.5p | |||
6 | Magnus Vinblad | Team Esplanad | 1:24:54.509300 | +11:45.70400 | 52.5p | |||
7 | Patrik Nilsson | Caverion | 1:29:12.535100 | +16:03.96200 | 50.0p | |||
8 | Robin Andersson | Umeå | 1:32:40.555900 | +19:31.117000 | 48.1p | |||
9 | Mattias Brynjell-rahkola | Umeå | 1:43:54.623300 | +30:45.184400 | 42.9p | |||
10 | Roger Hedlund | Volvo FK | 1:46:34.639300 | +33:25.200400 | 41.9p |