45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Tommy Larsson | Team B3 | 2:17:20.823900 | 82.4p | |
2 | Carl-Olov Hansen | Utleira IL | 2:24:27.866600 | +7:07.42600 | 77.1p |
3 | Anders Olofsson | Näldens IF | 2:26:44.880300 | +9:24.56300 | 75.5p |
4 | Lennart Romin | Naprapat Walle Skidklubb | 2:27:22.884100 | +10:02.60100 | 75.1p |
5 | Ulf Angelsiöö | Storvreta IK | 2:27:26.884500 | +10:06.60500 | 75.0p |
6 | Mats Mattes | Edsbyns SK | 2:27:30.884900 | +10:10.60900 | 75.0p |
7 | Ulrich Wahlström | XCGold | 2:29:55.899400 | +12:35.75400 | 73.4p |
8 | Lars Magnusson | Östersunds SK | 2:34:18.925700 | +16:58.101700 | 70.7p |
9 | Fredrik Palm | Åkersberga SK | 2:35:35.933400 | +18:15.109400 | 70.0p |
9 | Julius Hefte | Åkersberga SK | 2:35:35.933400 | +18:15.109400 | 70.0p |
11 | Christer Bäckström | IK Aluminium | 2:35:39.933800 | +18:19.109800 | 69.9p |
12 | Henrik Ahnbrink | Sundbybergs IK | 2:35:52.935100 | +18:32.111100 | 69.8p |
13 | Patrik Finn | Östersunds SK | 2:36:31.939000 | +19:11.115000 | 69.5p |
14 | Mats Jonsson | Duveds IF | 2:36:37.939600 | +19:17.115600 | 69.4p |
15 | Christer Fyhr | Naprapat Walle Skidklubb | 2:36:43.940200 | +19:23.116200 | 69.3p |
16 | Per Magnus Landén | Ås IF | 2:37:33.945200 | +20:13.121200 | 68.9p |
17 | Gunnar Nylander | Åsarna IK | 2:37:38.945700 | +20:18.121700 | 68.8p |
18 | Mattias Andersson | Månkarbo IF | 2:38:48.952700 | +21:28.128700 | 68.2p |
19 | Urban Söderberg | Matfors | 2:41:32.969100 | +24:12.145100 | 66.7p |
20 | Björn Jonsson | Duveds IF | 2:47:22.1004100 | +30:02.180100 | 63.8p |
21 | Björn Lindström | Alnö Race Team | 2:51:16.1027500 | +33:56.203500 | 62.0p |
22 | Peter Åkesson | Edsbyns SK | 2:52:06.1032500 | +34:46.208500 | 61.6p |
23 | Tomas Nilsson B | Näldens IF | 2:55:17.1051600 | +37:57.227600 | 60.2p |
24 | Ulf Hedman | Högbo GIF | 2:55:19.1051800 | +37:59.227800 | 60.2p |
25 | Tony Svensson | Stöde IF | 2:56:04.1056300 | +38:44.232300 | 59.9p |
26 | Anders Solin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 2:58:08.1068700 | +40:48.244700 | 59.0p |
27 | Hans Grönlund | Njurunda SK | 3:00:23.1082200 | +43:03.258200 | 58.1p |
28 | Christer Lundqvist | Brunflo IF | 3:00:25.1082400 | +43:05.258400 | 58.1p |
29 | Mats Eriksson | Hackås IF | 3:06:52.1121100 | +49:32.297100 | 55.6p |
30 | Mats Lif | Junsele IF | 3:07:50.1126900 | +50:30.302900 | 55.3p |
31 | Jan Karlsson | OK Borgen | 3:12:07.1152600 | +54:47.328600 | 53.8p |
32 | Urban Kärrfelt | Åsarna IK | 3:16:18.1177700 | +58:58.353700 | 52.4p |
33 | Christer Bengtsson | IK Uven | 3:17:37.1185600 | +1:00:17.361600 | 52.0p |
34 | Krister Haraldsson | Brunflo IF | 3:19:06.1194500 | +1:01:46.370500 | 51.5p |
35 | Tore Norkvist | Tåsjö IF | 3:22:06.1212500 | +1:04:46.388500 | 50.6p |
36 | Markko Waas | FK bROMMA | 3:24:19.1225800 | +1:06:59.401800 | 49.9p |
37 | Patrik Olofsson | IK Stern | 3:25:43.1234200 | +1:08:23.410200 | 49.5p |
38 | Leif Jonsson | Järvsö IF | 3:32:33.1275200 | +1:15:13.451200 | 47.6p |
39 | Johan Lundkvist | Gräftåvallens SK | 3:34:56.1289500 | +1:17:36.465500 | 47.0p |
40 | Anders Näslund | Östersund | 3:48:04.1368300 | +1:30:44.544300 | 43.8p |
41 | Olle Eriksson | Bodsjöböle SK | 3:48:28.1370700 | +1:31:08.546700 | 43.7p |
42 | Petter Gallon | Mälarö SOK | 3:52:40.1395900 | +1:35:20.571900 | 42.8p |
43 | Måns Bjuggren | Stockholm | 3:54:00.1403900 | +1:36:40.579900 | 42.5p |
44 | Karl-Erik Johansson | Ås IF | 3:56:17.1417600 | +1:38:57.593600 | 42.0p |
45 | Stefan Källman | Norrala IF | 4:15:12.1531100 | +1:57:52.707100 | 38.4p |
46 | Fredrik Herlitz | Sundsvall | 4:31:48.1630700 | +2:14:28.806700 | 35.8p |
- | Ulf Johansson | Aspås IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | ||
- | Lars-åke Lindgren | Funäsdalens IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | ||
- | Magnus Ulander | Bräcke SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | ||
- | Jerker Sundin | Delsbo IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
- | Anders Lindroos | Åsarna IK | 23:59:59.8639800 |