10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Gry Abrahamsson Gjersvold | Utrikes SK | 35:23.212270 | 65.2p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jesper Persson | Åsarna IK | 28:47.172640 | 80.2p | ||||
2 | Axel Erixson | Grava SK | 29:53.179280 | 77.2p | ||||
3 | Seth Gustafsson | Grava SK | 30:35.183460 | 75.5p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Nova Johansson | Funäsdalens IF | 17:51.107000 | |||||
2 | Nelly Söderström | Malungs IF | 18:02.108170 | |||||
3 | Moa Blomgren | Östersunds SK | 18:29.110820 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Wilma Karlsson | Östersunds SK | 17:26.104550 | |||||
2 | Elin Morlind | Åsarna IK | 18:22.110170 | |||||
3 | Frida Eriksson | Åsarna IK | 19:48.118750 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Hugo Granström | Funäsdalens IF | 15:06.90530 | |||||
2 | Alexander Bjuredal | Sälens IF | 15:16.91520 | |||||
3 | Alvin Noaksson | Ås IF | 16:30.98900 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Henning Lindh Ten Berg | Östersunds SK | 15:05.90440 | |||||
2 | Axel Palm | Falu IK | 15:13.91270 | |||||
3 | Nils Östergrens | Edsbyns SK | 17:38.105750 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Hanna Strand | Sävedalens AIK | 8:16.49500 | |||||
2 | Emilia Larsson | Näsvikens IK | 9:27.56620 | |||||
3 | Ella Zetterström | Svegs IK | 9:39.57860 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Malva Nisén | Svegs IK | 8:09.48860 | |||||
2 | Linnéa Rytter | Älvdalens IF SK | 8:35.51440 | |||||
3 | Wera Eckerbom | Svegs IK | 8:41.52030 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Elsa Tänglander | Östersunds SK | 7:32.45130 | |||||
2 | Ester Strand | Sävedalens AIK | 7:50.46940 | |||||
3 | Lydia Hägg Eveby | Östersunds SK | 8:14.49310 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Leia Ugarph Nordström | Näsvikens IK | 8:10.48950 | |||||
2 | Alva Hedström | Funäsdalens IF | 8:12.49100 | |||||
3 | Ellen Rydhult | Funäsdalens IF | 8:25.50460 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Sigge Staaf | Ås IF | 8:59.53870 | |||||
2 | Elias Eklund | IK Rex | 9:08.54720 | |||||
3 | Kevin Åkerlind | Funäsdalens IF | 9:09.54830 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Vilmer Wikström | Åsarna IK | 8:15.49410 | |||||
2 | Gustav Valbo Mattsson | Aif | 8:15.49460 | |||||
3 | Julius Eklund | IK Rex | 8:15.49480 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Arvid Karlsson | Åsarna IK | 7:54.47380 | |||||
2 | Simon Åkerlind | Funäsdalens IF | 7:56.47500 | |||||
3 | Atle Blomquist | Funäsdalens IF | 7:58.47720 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Eddie Pettersson | Oxbergs IF | 6:49.40820 | |||||
2 | William Rytter | Älvdalens IF SK | 7:03.42260 | |||||
3 | Alvin Vestman | Åsarna IK | 7:45.46470 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Alva Tänglander | Östersunds SK | 7:56.47540 | |||||
2 | Ruth Strand | Sävedalens AIK | 7:57.47670 | |||||
3 | Hilma Degselius | Svegs IK | 9:06.54560 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Svea Eriksson | Svegs IK | 7:51.47050 | |||||
2 | Alva Widmark | Svegs IK | 7:52.47100 | |||||
3 | Ellie Mörk | Älvdalens IF SK | 9:28.56710 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Henry Hellman | SK Leksand | 7:37.45600 | |||||
2 | Anton Helmersson | Svegs IK | 8:51.53090 | |||||
3 | Ivan Matyyuk | Svegs IK | 9:21.56030 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Uddo Sonnefelt | Duveds IF | 6:56.41590 | |||||
2 | Walter Eckerbom | Svegs IK | 7:31.45050 | |||||
3 | Vilhelm Remén | Svegs IK | 8:00.47910 | |||||
Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Alba Björnsdotter | Funäsdalens IF | 34:48.208700 | - | ||||
2 | Hilda Lingman | Rehns BK | 36:11.217040 | - | ||||
3 | Nova Noaksson | Ås IF | 37:13.223230 | - |