10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Lisa Ingesson | Strömnäs GIF | 15:21.92000 | 15:43.94200 | 31:04.186300 | 77.3p | ||
2 | Therese Patomella | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 16:31.99000 | 17:26.104500 | 33:57.203600 | +2:53.17200 | 70.8p | |
3 | Wilma Riekkola | Sävast Ski Team IF | 16:52.101100 | 17:14.103300 | 34:06.204500 | +3:02.18100 | 70.5p | |
4 | Hilda Olovsson | Älvsby IF SK | 18:36.111500 | 18:44.112300 | 37:20.223900 | +6:16.37500 | 64.5p | |
5 | Jade Artaud | Sorsele SK | 18:24.110300 | 19:11.115000 | 37:35.225400 | +6:31.39000 | 64.1p | |
6 | Sanna Nordholme | Strömnäs GIF | 19:36.117500 | 19:56.119500 | 39:32.237100 | +8:28.50700 | 60.9p | |
7 | Saga Norberg | Ersnäs IF | 21:07.126600 | 22:15.133400 | 43:22.260100 | +12:18.73700 | 55.6p | |
8 | Edit Karlsson | Älvsby IF SK | 23:44.142300 | 25:49.154800 | 49:33.297200 | +18:29.110800 | 48.7p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Svea Holmbom | Sävast Ski Team IF | 16:43.100200 | 17:15.103400 | 33:58.203700 | 70.8p | ||
2 | Moa Majbäck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 16:36.99500 | 17:25.104400 | 34:01.204000 | +3.200 | 70.7p | |
3 | Emilia Riekkola | Sävast Ski Team IF | 17:02.102100 | 17:37.105600 | 34:39.207800 | +41.4000 | 69.4p | |
4 | Elsa Christoffersson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 17:19.103800 | 18:19.109800 | 35:38.213700 | +1:40.9900 | 67.5p | |
5 | Sara Brännström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 17:43.106200 | 18:40.111900 | 36:23.218200 | +2:25.14400 | 66.1p | |
6 | Olivia Norberg | Strömnäs GIF | 18:14.109300 | 19:51.119000 | 38:05.228400 | +4:07.24600 | 63.2p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Maja Majbäck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 15:33.93200 | 15:58.95700 | 31:31.189000 | 76.2p | ||
2 | Ebba Stenman | Älvsby IF SK | 15:58.95700 | 16:50.100900 | 32:48.196700 | +1:17.7600 | 73.3p | |
3 | Vilma Funck | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 17:31.105000 | 18:26.110500 | 35:57.215600 | +4:26.26500 | 66.9p | |
4 | Karin Rönnbäck | Kalix SK | 22:27.134600 | 24:06.144500 | 46:33.279200 | +15:02.90100 | 51.8p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Theo Mattei | Sävast Ski Team IF | 13:47.82600 | 14:17.85600 | 28:04.168300 | 85.4p | ||
2 | Tobias Snell | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 15:06.90500 | 16:11.97000 | 31:17.187600 | +3:13.19200 | 76.8p | |
3 | Simon Markström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 15:32.93100 | 15:48.94700 | 31:20.187900 | +3:16.19500 | 76.6p | |
4 | Martin Lundström | Bodens SK | 15:31.93000 | 16:24.98300 | 31:55.191400 | +3:51.23000 | 75.3p | |
5 | Viktor Sundén | Strömnäs GIF | 15:39.93800 | 16:36.99500 | 32:15.193400 | +4:11.25000 | 74.5p | |
6 | Ludvig Fredriksson | Strömnäs GIF | 15:55.95400 | 16:51.101000 | 32:46.196500 | +4:42.28100 | 73.3p | |
7 | Gabriel Miernik | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 16:23.98200 | 16:29.98800 | 32:52.197100 | +4:48.28700 | 73.1p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Erik Granström | Strömnäs GIF | 13:44.82300 | 14:24.86300 | 28:08.168700 | 85.2p | ||
2 | Pål Jonsson | Strömnäs GIF | 14:00.83900 | 14:27.86600 | 28:27.170600 | +19.1800 | 84.3p | |
3 | Emil Simu | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 14:21.86000 | 15:11.91000 | 29:32.177100 | +1:24.8300 | 81.2p | |
4 | Jacob Lindehag | Strömnäs GIF | 14:45.88400 | 15:18.91700 | 30:03.180200 | +1:55.11400 | 79.9p | |
5 | Petter Johansson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 15:18.91700 | 16:06.96500 | 31:24.188300 | +3:16.19500 | 76.5p | |
6 | Elias Hortlund | Älvsby IF SK | 15:53.95200 | 16:28.98700 | 32:21.194000 | +4:13.25200 | 74.3p | |
7 | Alexi Pirttikoski | Kalix SK | 17:45.106400 | 18:47.112600 | 36:32.219100 | +8:24.50300 | 65.9p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Felix Selin | IFK Kiruna | 14:14.85300 | 14:54.89300 | 29:08.174700 | 82.3p | ||
2 | Mats Riekkola | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 14:50.88900 | 15:27.92600 | 30:17.181600 | +1:09.6800 | 79.3p | |
3 | Henrik Blom | Obbola IK | 15:06.90500 | 15:46.94500 | 30:52.185100 | +1:44.10300 | 77.8p | |
4 | Fredrik Mäki | Aapua IF | 15:22.92100 | 15:48.94700 | 31:10.186900 | +2:02.12100 | 77.1p | |
5 | Thomas Persson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 15:14.91300 | 15:58.95700 | 31:12.187100 | +2:04.12300 | 77.0p | |
6 | Peter Johansson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 15:30.92900 | 15:46.94500 | 31:16.187500 | +2:08.12700 | 76.8p | |
7 | Martin Bergvall | Strömnäs GIF | 15:21.92000 | 16:12.97100 | 31:33.189200 | +2:25.14400 | 76.1p | |
8 | Andreas Nilsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 15:59.95800 | 16:35.99400 | 32:34.195300 | +3:26.20500 | 73.8p | |
9 | Lukas Skott | Aapua IF | 16:01.96000 | 16:42.100100 | 32:43.196200 | +3:35.21400 | 73.5p | |
9 | Erik Skott | Aapua IF | 15:55.95400 | 16:48.100700 | 32:43.196200 | +3:35.21400 | 73.5p | |
11 | Jonas Persson | Ersnäs IF | 16:36.99500 | 17:09.102800 | 33:45.202400 | +4:37.27600 | 71.2p | |
12 | Andreas Ehlis | Motala Aif SK | 17:50.106900 | 19:07.114600 | 36:57.221600 | +7:49.46800 | 65.1p | |
13 | Daniel Jonsson | Bodens SK | 19:39.117800 | 20:54.125300 | 40:33.243200 | +11:25.68400 | 59.4p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Lina Lantto | Gällivare SK | - | - | 17:16.103500 | |||
2 | Lovisa Isaksson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | - | - | 17:43.106200 | +27.2600 | ||
3 | Vera Vennberg | Sävast Ski Team IF | - | - | 18:19.109800 | +1:03.6200 | ||
4 | Felicia Westin | Sävast Ski Team IF | - | - | 18:24.110300 | +1:08.6700 | ||
5 | Alma Hedlund | Luleå Gjutarens IF | - | - | 18:39.111800 | +1:23.8200 | ||
6 | Lisa Hörnqvist | Luleå Gjutarens IF | - | - | 19:16.115500 | +2:00.11900 | ||
6 | Diana Söderberg | Kalix SK | - | - | 19:16.115500 | +2:00.11900 | ||
8 | Ella Larsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | - | - | 19:34.117300 | +2:18.13700 | ||
9 | Ebba Holmgren | Arjeplogs SK | - | - | 20:43.124200 | +3:27.20600 | ||
10 | Emma Antonsen | Sävast Ski Team IF | - | - | 21:15.127400 | +3:59.23800 | ||
11 | Hedda Schulz | Sunderby SK | - | - | 21:44.130300 | +4:28.26700 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Alva Isaksson | Sävast Ski Team IF | - | - | 16:41.100000 | |||
2 | Ella Turesson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | - | - | 17:16.103500 | +35.3400 | ||
3 | Clara Granljung | Kalix SK | - | - | 18:06.108500 | +1:25.8400 | ||
4 | Olivia Söderlind | IFK Kiruna | - | - | 19:45.118400 | +3:04.18300 | ||
5 | Klara Kivijärvi | Luleå Gjutarens IF | - | - | 22:05.132400 | +5:24.32300 | ||
6 | Tilda Nilsson Springare | Gällivare SK | - | - | 25:13.151200 | +8:32.51100 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Filip Enberg | Strömnäs GIF | - | - | 15:39.93800 | |||
2 | Tim Lundberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | - | - | 16:17.97600 | +38.3700 | ||
3 | Albin Berglund | Hemmingsmarks IF | - | - | 16:50.100900 | +1:11.7000 | ||
4 | Emil Berglund | Strömnäs GIF | - | - | 17:29.104800 | +1:50.10900 | ||
5 | Nils Johansson | Sävast Ski Team IF | - | - | 20:16.121500 | +4:37.27600 | ||
6 | Jakob Gunnare | IFK Kiruna | - | - | 20:46.124500 | +5:07.30600 | ||
7 | Lukas Granberg | Hemmingsmarks IF | - | - | 23:54.143300 | +8:15.49400 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Oscar Säfström Niemi | Kalix SK | - | - | 15:09.90800 | |||
2 | Valter Eriksson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | - | - | 15:12.91100 | +3.200 | ||
3 | Elias Jannok | Gällivare SK | - | - | 15:30.92900 | +21.2000 | ||
3 | Nikolaj Riekkola | Luleå Gjutarens IF | - | - | 15:30.92900 | +21.2000 | ||
5 | Albert Marjeta | Luleå Gjutarens IF | - | - | 15:36.93500 | +27.2600 | ||
6 | Martin Lundholm | Luleå Gjutarens IF | - | - | 15:39.93800 | +30.2900 | ||
7 | Linus Antonsen | Sävast Ski Team IF | - | - | 15:59.95800 | +50.4900 | ||
8 | Jesper Lundholm | Strömnäs GIF | - | - | 16:36.99500 | +1:27.8600 | ||
9 | Anton Ökvist | Ersnäs IF | - | - | 17:00.101900 | +1:51.11000 | ||
10 | Arvid Welin | Ersnäs IF | - | - | 17:14.103300 | +2:05.12400 | ||
11 | Urban Landström | Älvsby Handikappför | - | - | 28:47.172600 | +13:38.81700 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Vega Oja | Jukkasjärvi IF | - | - | 9:52.59100 | |||
2 | Vilma Kuokkanen | Luleå Gjutarens IF | - | - | 9:57.59600 | +5.400 | ||
3 | Tilda Sundqvist | Luleå Gjutarens IF | - | - | 10:03.60200 | +11.1000 | ||
4 | Freja Partapuoli | Jukkasjärvi IF | - | - | 10:15.61400 | +23.2200 | ||
5 | Adina Aidanpää | Sunderby SK | - | - | 10:25.62400 | +33.3200 | ||
6 | Malin Olofsson | Malmbergets AIF | - | - | 11:20.67900 | +1:28.8700 | ||
7 | Maja Berggren | Älvsby IF SK | - | - | 11:54.71300 | +2:02.12100 | ||
8 | Isabell Norberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | - | - | 11:58.71700 | +2:06.12500 | ||
9 | Sally Erikehn | Bodens SK | - | - | 12:07.72600 | +2:15.13400 | ||
10 | Emmy Jalar | Älvsby IF SK | - | - | 12:38.75700 | +2:46.16500 | ||
11 | Alva Sandman | Älvsby IF SK | - | - | 13:30.80900 | +3:38.21700 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Iris Bergkvist | Luleå Gjutarens IF | - | - | 9:24.56300 | |||
2 | Hilda Ramström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | - | - | 9:28.56700 | +4.300 | ||
3 | Milly Hansson | Malmbergets AIF | - | - | 9:51.59000 | +27.2600 | ||
4 | Linn Sjödin | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | - | - | 10:21.62000 | +57.5600 | ||
5 | Clara Lundberg | Älvsby IF SK | - | - | 10:42.64100 | +1:18.7700 | ||
6 | Linnèa Persson | Kalix SK | - | - | 10:54.65300 | +1:30.8900 | ||
7 | Saga Persson | Kalix SK | - | - | 10:58.65700 | +1:34.9300 | ||
7 | Thea Berglund | Bodens SK | - | - | 10:58.65700 | +1:34.9300 | ||
9 | Ellen Lahti | Jukkasjärvi IF | - | - | 11:54.71300 | +2:30.14900 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Mathea Eriksson | Sunderby SK | - | - | 8:12.49100 | |||
2 | Minna Turesson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | - | - | 8:22.50100 | +10.900 | ||
3 | Edit Söderlind | IFK Kiruna | - | - | 8:23.50200 | +11.1000 | ||
4 | Märta Johansson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | - | - | 8:36.51500 | +24.2300 | ||
5 | Selma Johansson | Strömnäs GIF | - | - | 8:38.51700 | +26.2500 | ||
6 | Agnes Isaksson | Sävast Ski Team IF | - | - | 8:39.51800 | +27.2600 | ||
7 | Juvina Agerfalk | Sävast Ski Team IF | - | - | 8:48.52700 | +36.3500 | ||
8 | Vilma Majbäck | Jukkasjärvi IF | - | - | 8:53.53200 | +41.4000 | ||
9 | Delia Aidanpää | Sunderby SK | - | - | 9:17.55600 | +1:05.6400 | ||
10 | Alma Linder | Sunderby SK | - | - | 9:20.55900 | +1:08.6700 | ||
11 | Ellen Virding | Bodens SK | - | - | 9:23.56200 | +1:11.7000 | ||
12 | Line Palopää | Arjeplogs SK | - | - | 9:28.56700 | +1:16.7500 | ||
13 | Elina Paulin | Bodens SK | - | - | 9:29.56800 | +1:17.7600 | ||
14 | Ester Törngren | Sävast Ski Team IF | - | - | 9:32.57100 | +1:20.7900 | ||
15 | Nelly Nilsson | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | - | - | 9:42.58100 | +1:30.8900 | ||
16 | Nora Pouliot | Sunderby SK | - | - | 10:48.64700 | +2:36.15500 | ||
17 | Julia Andersson | Sunderby SK | - | - | 10:53.65200 | +2:41.16000 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Emmy Johansson | Gällivare SK | - | - | 7:45.46400 | |||
2 | Agnes Niemi | Kalix SK | - | - | 8:16.49500 | +31.3000 | ||
3 | Josefin Persson | Kalix SK | - | - | 9:35.57400 | +1:50.10900 | ||
4 | Inez Häggrot | Jukkasjärvi IF | - | - | 9:37.57600 | +1:52.11100 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ivar Kronholm | Luleå Gjutarens IF | - | - | 8:50.52900 | |||
2 | Malte Kempe | Luleå Gjutarens IF | - | - | 9:23.56200 | +33.3200 | ||
3 | Lukas Bergstedt | Sunderby SK | - | - | 10:04.60300 | +1:14.7300 | ||
4 | Arvid Olsson | Kalix SK | - | - | 10:19.61800 | +1:29.8800 | ||
5 | Edvin Nyström | Brändöns IF | - | - | 10:31.63000 | +1:41.10000 | ||
6 | Sixten Pettersson | Antnäs BK | - | - | 10:44.64300 | +1:54.11300 | ||
7 | Philip Fredriksson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | - | - | 10:46.64500 | +1:56.11500 | ||
8 | Alfon Granberg | Brändöns IF | - | - | 11:16.67500 | +2:26.14500 | ||
9 | Sven Swärdh | Bodens SK | - | - | 11:22.68100 | +2:32.15100 | ||
10 | Arvid Lidman | Hemmingsmarks IF | - | - | 12:27.74600 | +3:37.21600 | ||
11 | Erik Hörnqvist | Luleå Gjutarens IF | - | - | 12:33.75200 | +3:43.22200 | ||
12 | Nils Welin | Ersnäs IF | - | - | 13:01.78000 | +4:11.25000 | ||
13 | Victor Osipov | Luleå Gjutarens IF | - | - | 13:11.79000 | +4:21.26000 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Andre Jonsson | Strömnäs GIF | - | - | 8:08.48700 | |||
2 | Ruben Eriksson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | - | - | 8:31.51000 | +23.2200 | ||
3 | Jack Edström | Strömnäs GIF | - | - | 9:23.56200 | +1:15.7400 | ||
4 | Axel Engström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | - | - | 9:43.58200 | +1:35.9400 | ||
5 | Liam Granberg | Hemmingsmarks IF | - | - | 10:21.62000 | +2:13.13200 | ||
6 | Ville Malmström | Strömnäs GIF | - | - | 10:42.64100 | +2:34.15300 | ||
7 | Edvin Nilsson | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | - | - | 10:55.65400 | +2:47.16600 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Vilgot Kuokkanen | Luleå Gjutarens IF | - | - | 8:09.48800 | |||
2 | Martin Engström | Bodens SK | - | - | 8:22.50100 | +13.1200 | ||
3 | Edvin Nilsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | - | - | 8:49.52800 | +40.3900 | ||
4 | Einar Olsson | Kalix SK | - | - | 8:56.53500 | +47.4600 | ||
5 | Egon Kvibacke | Sävast Ski Team IF | - | - | 9:11.55000 | +1:02.6100 | ||
5 | Melker Wollbrand | Luleå Gjutarens IF | - | - | 9:11.55000 | +1:02.6100 | ||
7 | Elias Isaksson | Sunderby SK | - | - | 10:03.60200 | +1:54.11300 | ||
8 | Erik Nilsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | - | - | 10:32.63100 | +2:23.14200 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ulrik Jonsson | Strömnäs GIF | - | - | 6:49.40800 | |||
2 | Tor Kronholm | Luleå Gjutarens IF | - | - | 7:32.45100 | +43.4200 | ||
3 | Samuel Gustavsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | - | - | 7:42.46100 | +53.5200 | ||
4 | Emil Snell | Luleå Gjutarens IF | - | - | 7:56.47500 | +1:07.6600 | ||
5 | Alexander Wärne | Bodens SK | - | - | 8:00.47900 | +1:11.7000 | ||
6 | Hugo Andersson | Kalix SK | - | - | 8:14.49300 | +1:25.8400 | ||
7 | Viggo Normann | Strömnäs GIF | - | - | 8:59.53800 | +2:10.12900 | ||
8 | Viktor Blomquist | Älvsby IF SK | - | - | 9:35.57400 | +2:46.16500 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Gertrud Engqvist | Malmbergets AIF | - | - | 6:39.39800 | |||
2 | Selma Hedlund | Luleå Gjutarens IF | - | - | 7:11.43000 | +32.3100 | ||
3 | Cornelia Dahlberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | - | - | 7:41.46000 | +1:02.6100 | ||
4 | Jessika Miernik | OK Sarven | - | - | 7:58.47700 | +1:19.7800 | ||
5 | Maja Engström | Bodens SK | - | - | 8:25.50400 | +1:46.10500 | ||
6 | Freya Antonsen | Sävast Ski Team IF | - | - | 8:27.50600 | +1:48.10700 | ||
7 | Philippa Stålnacke | Jukkasjärvi IF | - | - | 9:01.54000 | +2:22.14100 | ||
8 | Silje Edström | Strömnäs GIF | - | - | 9:07.54600 | +2:28.14700 | ||
9 | Tuva Boldrup | Täfteå IK | - | - | 9:43.58200 | +3:04.18300 | ||
10 | Vilma Berggren | Älvsby IF SK | - | - | 11:20.67900 | +4:41.28000 | ||
11 | Ellen Berggren | Älvsby IF SK | - | - | 11:46.70500 | +5:07.30600 | ||
12 | MY Andersson | Älvsby IF SK | - | - | 11:54.71300 | +5:15.31400 | ||
13 | Alba Johansson | Älvsby IF SK | - | - | 16:43.100200 | +10:04.60300 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Tyra Johansson | Jukkasjärvi IF | - | - | 5:52.35100 | |||
2 | Winna Lind | Jukkasjärvi IF | - | - | 6:30.38900 | +38.3700 | ||
3 | Alma Svonni | Jukkasjärvi IF | - | - | 6:31.39000 | +39.3800 | ||
4 | Linnea Agerfalk | Sävast Ski Team IF | - | - | 6:32.39100 | +40.3900 | ||
5 | Ellen Bergkvist | Luleå Gjutarens IF | - | - | 6:33.39200 | +41.4000 | ||
6 | Tuva Berglund | Bodens SK | - | - | 6:48.40700 | +56.5500 | ||
7 | Elsa Nelson | Bodens SK | - | - | 6:55.41400 | +1:03.6200 | ||
8 | Ellen Lingman | Sunderby SK | - | - | 7:06.42500 | +1:14.7300 | ||
9 | Ida Eriksson | Jukkasjärvi IF | - | - | 7:08.42700 | +1:16.7500 | ||
10 | Edith Pettersson | Älvsby IF SK | - | - | 7:16.43500 | +1:24.8300 | ||
11 | Signe Nyström | Brändöns IF | - | - | 7:25.44400 | +1:33.9200 | ||
12 | Fanny Barchéus | Sävast Ski Team IF | - | - | 7:50.46900 | +1:58.11700 | ||
13 | Tove Ström Järverud | Sävast Ski Team IF | - | - | 7:54.47300 | +2:02.12100 | ||
14 | Klara Bergstedt | Sävast Ski Team IF | - | - | 8:06.48500 | +2:14.13300 | ||
15 | Cornelia Johansson | Sävast Ski Team IF | - | - | 8:41.52000 | +2:49.16800 | ||
16 | Ebba Westin | Sävast Ski Team IF | - | - | 8:49.52800 | +2:57.17600 | ||
17 | Leah Glaas | Bodens SK | - | - | 9:29.56800 | +3:37.21600 | ||
18 | Meja Breheim | Luleå Gjutarens IF | - | - | 11:16.67500 | +5:24.32300 | ||
19 | Ellen Svedenbjörk | Luleå Gjutarens IF | - | - | 12:28.74700 | +6:36.39500 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Alida Hällgren | Älvsby Handikappför | - | - | 10:40.63900 | 26.3p | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Einar Persson Strand | Luleå Gjutarens IF | - | - | 7:02.42100 | |||
2 | Hugo Broström | Älvsby IF SK | - | - | 7:07.42600 | +5.400 | ||
3 | Svante Nilsson | Malmbergets AIF | - | - | 7:23.44200 | +21.2000 | ||
4 | Emil Sandberg Swärdh | Bodens SK | - | - | 8:46.52500 | +1:44.10300 | ||
5 | Vidar Bergdahl | Bodens SK | - | - | 8:48.52700 | +1:46.10500 | ||
6 | Dylan Sjödin | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | - | - | 9:16.55500 | +2:14.13300 | ||
7 | Eskil Pettersson | Antnäs BK | - | - | 10:09.60800 | +3:07.18600 | ||
8 | Matti Sandman | Älvsby IF SK | - | - | 13:23.80200 | +6:21.38000 | ||
9 | Arvid Åberg | Älvsby IF SK | - | - | 14:25.86400 | +7:23.44200 | ||
10 | Mio Wimmer | Älvsby IF SK | - | - | 15:37.93600 | +8:35.51400 | ||
11 | Leo Lundgren | Älvsby IF SK | - | - | 18:49.112800 | +11:47.70600 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Gustav Söderström | Sunderby SK | - | - | 6:46.40500 | |||
2 | Vilmer Bergvall | Strömnäs GIF | - | - | 6:59.41800 | +13.1200 | ||
3 | Joar Eriksson | Sunderby SK | - | - | 7:00.41900 | +14.1300 | ||
4 | Isak Granström | Sunderby SK | - | - | 7:31.45000 | +45.4400 | ||
5 | Elias Leven Engström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | - | - | 7:43.46200 | +57.5600 | ||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Emil Welin | Ersnäs IF | 21:58.131700 | 23:29.140800 | 45:27.272600 | 53.1p | ||
2 | Jakob Gyllenbåga | Älvsby Handikappför | 22:34.135300 | 24:53.149200 | 47:27.284600 | +2:00.11900 | 50.9p | |
3 | Oskar Gyllenbåga | Älvsby Handikappför | 23:07.138600 | 24:34.147300 | 47:41.286000 | +2:14.13300 | 50.6p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Amalia Söderberg | Sunderby SK | - | - | 23:18.139700 | 42.8p | ||
2 | Susann Andersson | Älvsby Handikappför | - | - | 41:09.246800 | +17:51.107000 | 24.2p | |
3 | Johanna Nilsson | Älvsby Handikappför | - | - | 45:23.272200 | +22:05.132400 | 22.0p |