10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Lisa Ingesson | Strömnäs GIF | 31:04.186300 | | 77.3p |
2 | Therese Patomella | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 33:57.203600 | | 70.8p |
3 | Wilma Riekkola | Sävast Ski Team IF | 34:06.204500 | | 70.5p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Svea Holmbom | Sävast Ski Team IF | 33:58.203700 | | 70.8p |
2 | Moa Majbäck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 34:01.204000 | | 70.7p |
3 | Emilia Riekkola | Sävast Ski Team IF | 34:39.207800 | | 69.4p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Maja Majbäck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 31:31.189000 | | 76.2p |
2 | Ebba Stenman | Älvsby IF SK | 32:48.196700 | | 73.3p |
3 | Vilma Funck | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 35:57.215600 | | 66.9p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Theo Mattei | Sävast Ski Team IF | 28:04.168300 | | 85.4p |
2 | Tobias Snell | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 31:17.187600 | | 76.8p |
3 | Simon Markström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 31:20.187900 | | 76.6p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Erik Granström | Strömnäs GIF | 28:08.168700 | | 85.2p |
2 | Pål Jonsson | Strömnäs GIF | 28:27.170600 | | 84.3p |
3 | Emil Simu | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 29:32.177100 | | 81.2p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Felix Selin | IFK Kiruna | 29:08.174700 | | 82.3p |
2 | Mats Riekkola | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 30:17.181600 | | 79.3p |
3 | Henrik Blom | Obbola IK | 30:52.185100 | | 77.8p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Lina Lantto | Gällivare SK | 17:16.103500 | | |
2 | Lovisa Isaksson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 17:43.106200 | | |
3 | Vera Vennberg | Sävast Ski Team IF | 18:19.109800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Alva Isaksson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 16:41.100000 | | |
2 | Ella Turesson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 17:16.103500 | | |
3 | Clara Granljung | Kalix SK | 18:06.108500 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Filip Enberg | Strömnäs GIF | 15:39.93800 | | |
2 | Tim Lundberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 16:17.97600 | | |
3 | Albin Berglund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 16:50.100900 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Oscar Säfström Niemi | Kalix SK | 15:09.90800 | | |
2 | Valter Eriksson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 15:12.91100 | | |
3 | Elias Jannok | Gällivare SK | 15:30.92900 | | |
3 | Nikolaj Riekkola | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 15:30.92900 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Vega Oja | Jukkasjärvi IF | 9:52.59100 | | |
2 | Vilma Kuokkanen | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:57.59600 | | |
3 | Tilda Sundqvist | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 10:03.60200 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Iris Bergkvist | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:24.56300 | | |
2 | Hilda Ramström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:28.56700 | | |
3 | Milly Hansson | Malmbergets AIF | 9:51.59000 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Mathea Eriksson | Sunderby SK | 8:12.49100 | | |
2 | Minna Turesson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:22.50100 | | |
3 | Edit Söderlind | IFK Kiruna | 8:23.50200 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Emmy Johansson | Gällivare SK | 7:45.46400 | | |
2 | Agnes Niemi | Kalix SK | 8:16.49500 | | |
3 | Josefin Persson | Kalix SK | 9:35.57400 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ivar Kronholm | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:50.52900 | | |
2 | Malte Kempe | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:23.56200 | | |
3 | Lukas Bergstedt | Sunderby SK | 10:04.60300 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Andre Jonsson | Strömnäs GIF | 8:08.48700 | | |
2 | Ruben Eriksson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:31.51000 | | |
3 | Jack Edström | Strömnäs GIF | 9:23.56200 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Vilgot Kuokkanen | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:09.48800 | | |
2 | Martin Engström | Bodens SK | 8:22.50100 | | |
3 | Edvin Nilsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 8:49.52800 | | |
|
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ulrik Jonsson | Strömnäs GIF | 6:49.40800 | | |
2 | Tor Kronholm | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 7:32.45100 | | |
3 | Samuel Gustavsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 7:42.46100 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Gertrud Engqvist | Malmbergets AIF | 6:39.39800 | | |
2 | Selma Hedlund | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 7:11.43000 | | |
3 | Cornelia Dahlberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 7:41.46000 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Tyra Johansson | Jukkasjärvi IF | 5:52.35100 | | |
2 | Winna Lind | Jukkasjärvi IF | 6:30.38900 | | |
3 | Alma Svonni | Jukkasjärvi IF | 6:31.39000 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Alida Hällgren | Älvsby Handikappför | 10:40.63900 | | 26.3p |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Einar Persson Strand | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 7:02.42100 | | |
2 | Hugo Broström | Älvsby IF SK | 7:07.42600 | | |
3 | Svante Nilsson | Malmbergets AIF | 7:23.44200 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Gustav Söderström | Sunderby SK | 6:46.40500 | | |
2 | Vilmer Bergvall | Strömnäs GIF | 6:59.41800 | | |
3 | Joar Eriksson | Sunderby SK | 7:00.41900 | | |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Emil Welin | Ersnäs IF | 45:27.272600 | | 53.1p |
2 | Jakob Gyllenbåga | Älvsby Handikappför | 47:27.284600 | | 50.9p |
3 | Oskar Gyllenbåga | Älvsby Handikappför | 47:41.286000 | | 50.6p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Amalia Söderberg | Sunderby SK | 23:18.139700 | | 42.8p |
2 | Susann Andersson | Älvsby Handikappför | 41:09.246800 | | 24.2p |
3 | Johanna Nilsson | Älvsby Handikappför | 45:23.272200 | | 22.0p |