10.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Lisa Eriksson | Strömnäs GIF | 29:25.176400 | 78.7p | ||||
2 | Alva Eriksson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 32:32.195100 | 71.0p | ||||
3 | Sigrid Hübenette | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 32:51.197000 | 70.3p | ||||
10.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Julia Albertsson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 31:07.186600 | 74.3p | ||||
2 | Gabriella Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 31:19.187800 | 73.8p | ||||
3 | Lovisa Olsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 32:33.195200 | 71.0p | ||||
10.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Lovisa Henning | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 34:13.205200 | 67.5p | ||||
10.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Gustav Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 27:27.164600 | 84.4p | ||||
2 | Simon Nilsson | Granbergsdals IF | 28:39.171800 | 80.8p | ||||
3 | Rasmus Westerlund | Bergeforsens SK | 28:47.172600 | 80.4p | ||||
10.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Gustav Kvarnbrink | IFK Umeå | 26:00.155900 | 89.2p | ||||
2 | Anton Eriksson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 26:44.160300 | 86.7p | ||||
3 | Filip Borgström | IF Strategen | 27:40.165900 | 83.7p | ||||
10.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jörgen Brink | Delsbo IF | 26:55.161400 | 86.1p | ||||
2 | Erik Johansson | Tranemo IF | 28:05.168400 | 82.5p | ||||
3 | Linus af Wåhlberg | Ölands SK | 30:38.183700 | 75.5p | ||||
7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Elin Näslund | Vårby IK | 21:31.129000 | |||||
2 | Vilda Book | IFK Strömsund | 22:12.133100 | |||||
3 | Ylva Sandström | Stockviks SF | 23:06.138500 | |||||
7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Hjalmar Oskarsson | Ås IF | 20:09.120800 | |||||
2 | Marcus Nilsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 20:20.121900 | |||||
3 | Arvid Norberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 20:22.122100 | |||||
3.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Minna Mikaelsson | Vårby IK | 11:11.67000 | |||||
2 | Hilde Oscarsson | Ås IF | 11:47.70600 | |||||
3 | Emma Forsgren | Vårby IK | 11:58.71700 | |||||
3.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Alva Nilsson | Bergeforsens SK | 10:46.64500 | |||||
2 | Mira Göransson | Äspereds IF | 10:53.65200 | |||||
3 | Ida Bergfors | Matfors SK | 11:38.69700 | |||||
3.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Oscar Wikander | Alnö SK | 11:42.70100 | |||||
2 | Nils Danneskog | Hudiksvalls IF | 11:46.70500 | |||||
3 | Joel Byström | Vårby IK | 11:47.70600 | |||||
3.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Viking Olsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 10:15.61400 | |||||
2 | Oskar Höglund | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 10:34.63300 | |||||
3 | Elias Bengtsson | Tynderö IK | 10:37.63600 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Alice Bryngelsson | Vårby IK | 10:28.62700 | |||||
2 | Frida Lauri | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 11:07.66600 | |||||
3 | Vanja Björk | Vårby IK | 11:20.67900 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Hannah Karlsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 9:39.57800 | |||||
2 | Filippa Källman | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 9:55.59400 | |||||
3 | MY Mikaelsson | Vårby IK | 10:02.60100 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Klara Edström | Stockviks SF | 9:26.56500 | |||||
2 | Frida Bergkvist | Lucksta IF | 10:07.60600 | |||||
3 | Alva Strand | Selånger SOK | 10:16.61500 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Axel Danielsson | Stockviks SF | 10:15.61400 | |||||
2 | Oscar Gustafsson | Vårby IK | 10:21.62000 | |||||
3 | Erik Tingelöf | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 11:02.66100 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Albin Persson | Lucksta IF | 8:57.53600 | |||||
2 | Maximus Stom | Lucksta IF | 9:18.55700 | |||||
3 | Isak Engberg | Stockviks SF | 9:49.58800 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Oskar Olsson | Äspereds IF | 8:23.50200 | |||||
2 | Martin Nilsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 8:32.51100 | |||||
3 | Vegard Nordbrandt | Åsarna IK | 8:55.53400 | |||||
1.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jennifer Wahlberg | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 6:03.36200 | |||||
2 | Ottilia Olofsson | Vårby IK | 6:10.36900 | |||||
3 | Moa Sjölander | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 6:24.38300 | |||||
1.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Lina Grahn-birve | Alnö SK | 5:01.30000 | |||||
2 | Märta Ljungdahl | Matfors SK | 5:22.32100 | |||||
3 | Linnea Jonsson | Alnö SK | 5:25.32400 | |||||
1.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Oskar Persson | Lucksta IF | 5:21.32000 | |||||
2 | Olle Danielsson | Stockviks SF | 5:38.33700 | |||||
3 | Hugo Ribbefors | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 5:53.35200 | |||||
1.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Valter Svensson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 6:34.39300 | |||||
2 | Linus Nylander | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 7:29.44800 | |||||
7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Sara Eriksson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 22:53.137200 | 62.0p | ||||
2 | Åsa Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 25:18.151700 | 56.1p | ||||
7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Anders Mannelqvist | Vårby IK | 21:01.126000 | 67.5p | ||||
2 | Martin Vestman | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 22:36.135500 | 62.8p | ||||
3 | Björn Sohlin | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 22:46.136500 | 62.3p |