Visar resultat 1 till 500 av 575[
]
8.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Emil Danielsson | Högbo GIF | 17:36.105540 | | 89.1p |
2 | Edvin Anger | IFK Hedemora SK | 17:49.106820 | +12.1180 | 88.0p |
3 | Jonathan Norder | IF Hallby SOK | 18:09.108860 | +33.3220 | 86.3p |
4 | Ludvig Berg | Granbergsdals IF | 18:30.110910 | +53.5270 | 84.7p |
5 | Joel Ernstsson | Rehns BK | 18:33.111210 | +56.5570 | 84.4p |
6 | Sander Krouwel | Stora Tuna IK SK | 18:36.111580 | +1:00.5940 | 84.1p |
7 | Albin Augustsson | Källbottens IK | 18:42.112160 | +1:06.6520 | 83.7p |
8 | Nils Bergström | Domnarvets GOIF | 18:52.113160 | +1:16.7520 | 82.9p |
9 | Joel Andersson | IFK Mora SK | 18:56.113540 | +1:20.7900 | 82.6p |
10 | Alexander Melin | Sundbybergs IK | 18:58.113760 | +1:22.8120 | 82.5p |
11 | Hjalmar Berg | Sunne SLF | 19:00.113930 | +1:23.8290 | 82.4p |
12 | Filip Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 19:00.113990 | +1:24.8350 | 82.3p |
13 | Kasper Olsen | Grava SK | 19:15.115420 | +1:38.9780 | 81.3p |
14 | Arvid Värmsjö | SK Bore | 19:16.115520 | +1:39.9880 | 81.2p |
15 | Thomas Fällgren | Arvika IS | 19:18.115770 | +1:42.10130 | 81.0p |
16 | John Hermansson | IFK Mora SK | 19:18.115790 | +1:42.10150 | 81.0p |
17 | Max Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 19:25.116450 | +1:49.10810 | 80.5p |
18 | Markus Melén | Falu IK | 19:34.117330 | +1:57.11690 | 79.9p |
19 | Jakob Tapani | Jukkasjärvi IF | 19:44.118350 | +2:08.12710 | 79.2p |
20 | Herman Swärd | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 19:47.118630 | +2:10.12990 | 79.0p |
21 | Gabriel Söderqvist | Storvreta IK | 19:47.118670 | +2:11.13030 | 79.0p |
22 | Adam Boman | Tranemo IF | 19:48.118770 | +2:12.13130 | 78.9p |
23 | Albin Lundqvist | Gillberga SK | 19:51.119070 | +2:15.13430 | 78.7p |
24 | Filip Strand | Sunne SLF | 19:53.119280 | +2:17.13640 | 78.6p |
25 | Simon Nilsson | IF Hallby SOK | 19:58.119790 | +2:22.14150 | 78.2p |
26 | Frank Krouwel | Stora Tuna IK SK | 20:04.120370 | +2:28.14730 | 77.8p |
27 | Viktor Olsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 20:08.120710 | +2:31.15070 | 77.6p |
28 | Kalle Georgsson | Högbo GIF | 20:08.120750 | +2:32.15110 | 77.6p |
29 | Anton Mäkinen | Högbo GIF | 20:09.120800 | +2:32.15160 | 77.5p |
30 | Oskar Lundberg | Borås SK | 20:23.122220 | +2:46.16580 | 76.6p |
31 | Tor Vincent | Sätra IF | 20:25.122400 | +2:48.16760 | 76.5p |
32 | Per Jutterström | IFK Mora SK | 20:29.122800 | +2:52.17160 | 76.3p |
33 | Love Kreij | IF Strategen | 20:31.123060 | +2:55.17420 | 76.1p |
34 | Alexander Thudeen | Sya SK | 20:32.123110 | +2:55.17470 | 76.1p |
35 | Johannes Saario | Korsnäs IF SK | 20:35.123440 | +2:59.17800 | 75.8p |
36 | Leo Rodin | Uddevalla IS | 20:43.124260 | +3:07.18620 | 75.3p |
37 | Måns Olsen | Grava SK | 20:46.124560 | +3:10.18920 | 75.1p |
38 | Joel Björnlinger | IK Vista | 21:00.125970 | +3:24.20330 | 74.3p |
39 | Adrian Skiöld | Borås SK | 21:04.126370 | +3:28.20730 | 74.0p |
40 | Ludvig Anderberg | IFK Skövde SK | 21:06.126520 | +3:29.20880 | 74.0p |
41 | Erik Bryne | Sunne SLF | 21:11.127090 | +3:35.21450 | 73.6p |
42 | Malte Jutterdal | Vreta Skid o Mk | 21:16.127570 | +3:40.21930 | 73.3p |
43 | Albin Källiden | Granbergsdals IF | 21:23.128220 | +3:46.22580 | 72.9p |
44 | Hugo Enetjärn | SK Bore | 21:28.128790 | +3:52.23150 | 72.6p |
45 | Albin Hallander | Vreta Skid o Mk | 21:37.129660 | +4:01.24020 | 72.1p |
46 | Axel Isacsson | Ulricehamns IF | 21:49.130800 | +4:12.25160 | 71.5p |
47 | David Musslinder | Falköpings AIK SK | 22:14.133320 | +4:37.27680 | 70.1p |
48 | Anton Linden | Medåkers IF | 22:15.133420 | +4:38.27780 | 70.0p |
49 | Anton Björk | Orsa SK | 22:32.135180 | +4:56.29540 | 69.1p |
50 | Olof Hedin | Eksjö SOK | 23:04.138320 | +5:27.32680 | 67.5p |
|
8.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Marcus Ruus | Åsarna IK | 17:27.104620 | | 89.9p |
2 | Daniel Svensson | IFK Mora SK | 18:24.110390 | +57.5670 | 85.1p |
3 | Oskar Olsson | IFK Mora SK | 18:24.110390 | +57.5670 | 85.1p |
4 | Gustav Johnsson | IFK Mora SK | 18:44.112390 | +1:17.7670 | 83.5p |
5 | Oskar Lundqvist | Sellnäs IF | 18:57.113600 | +1:29.8880 | 82.6p |
6 | Måns Sunesson | Sellnäs IF | 19:13.115230 | +1:46.10510 | 81.4p |
7 | Alexander Mathisen | Sellnäs IF | 19:18.115780 | +1:51.11060 | 81.0p |
8 | Anton Swedberg | IFK Mora SK | 20:03.120250 | +2:36.15530 | 77.9p |
9 | Edwin Franzen | IFK Mora SK | 21:39.129850 | +4:12.25130 | 72.0p |
5.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Mira Göransson | Äspereds IF | 14:48.88790 | | |
2 | Linnea Björkman | IFK Mora SK | 15:23.92230 | +34.3340 | |
3 | Ida Bergfors | Matfors SK | 15:25.92430 | +36.3540 | |
4 | Ida Bervenstål | Granbergsdals IF | 15:29.92830 | +40.3940 | |
5 | Emelie Olsson | Åmåls OK | 15:58.95710 | +1:09.6820 | |
6 | Ebba Johansson | IF Ski Team Skåne | 15:58.95720 | +1:09.6830 | |
7 | Alva Ersson | IFK Mora SK | 16:04.96320 | +1:15.7430 | |
8 | Elsa Brandt | Domnarvets GOIF | 16:30.98980 | +1:41.10090 | |
9 | Ella Hyttinen | IFK Hedemora SK | 16:35.99420 | +1:46.10530 | |
10 | Louise Wallin | IFK Mora SK | 16:40.99960 | +1:51.11070 | |
11 | Hanna Östberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 16:41.100070 | +1:52.11180 | |
12 | Anna Fällgren | Arvika IS | 16:52.101110 | +2:03.12220 | |
13 | Lisa Östensson | Tranemo IF | 16:54.101330 | +2:05.12440 | |
14 | Nelly Söderström | Malungs IF | 16:57.101660 | +2:08.12770 | |
15 | Pipar Maja Gruvris | Siljansnäs Skid & Löparklubb | 16:58.101700 | +2:09.12810 | |
16 | Sofie Ettling | Finspångs SOK | 17:05.102470 | +2:16.13580 | |
17 | Nelly Mårtensson | Garphyttans IF | 17:06.102550 | +2:17.13660 | |
18 | Ida Karlsson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 17:24.104380 | +2:35.15490 | |
19 | Ida Ernstsson | Finspångs SOK | 17:29.104820 | +2:40.15930 | |
20 | Klara Eriksson | Högbo GIF | 17:38.105720 | +2:49.16830 | |
21 | Emelie Melin | Tierps IF | 17:51.107090 | +3:03.18200 | |
22 | Sofia Tunesson | Finspångs SOK | 18:02.108150 | +3:13.19260 | |
23 | Ida Gotting | Grönahögs IK | 18:07.108610 | +3:18.19720 | |
24 | Sofie Karlsson-holmer | IFK Mora SK | 18:14.109370 | +3:25.20480 | |
25 | Agnes Åsberg | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 18:24.110390 | +3:36.21500 | |
26 | Tuva Appeltofft | Sundbybergs IK | 18:26.110560 | +3:37.21670 | |
27 | Stina Ylipää | Mälarö SOK | 19:29.116830 | +4:40.27940 | |
28 | Hedvig Lindqvist | IK Rex | 20:56.125530 | +6:07.36640 | |
29 | Lova Wingren Wihl | IF Ski Team Skåne | 21:12.127110 | +6:23.38220 | |
30 | Cecilia Nyström | Älvdalens IF SK | 22:13.133290 | +7:25.44400 | |
5.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Erika Lavén | Täby IS SK | 14:20.85900 | | |
2 | Elin Näslund | Vårby IK | 14:32.87100 | +12.1100 | |
3 | Malin Oskarsson | IFK Mora SK | 14:42.88130 | +22.2130 | |
4 | Ida Garfvè | IFK Mora SK | 14:56.89550 | +36.3550 | |
5 | Nora Bråmer | IFK Mora SK | 15:08.90760 | +48.4760 | |
6 | Matilda Bandefur | Idre SK | 15:10.90990 | +50.4990 | |
7 | Lina Rydén | IFK Mora SK | 15:16.91570 | +56.5570 | |
8 | Tova Andersson | Brovallens IF | 15:45.94490 | +1:25.8490 | |
9 | Molly Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 15:50.94910 | +1:30.8910 | |
10 | Tilde Josefsson | Täby IS SK | 16:09.96820 | +1:49.10820 | |
11 | Kerstin Åberg | Tumba-mälarhöjden OK | 16:12.97110 | +1:52.11110 | |
12 | Ida Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 16:16.97510 | +1:56.11510 | |
13 | Elsa Carling | Falu IK | 16:29.98870 | +2:09.12870 | |
14 | Emma Bengtsson | Tranemo IF | 16:36.99580 | +2:16.13580 | |
15 | Alicia Bergkvist | Källbottens IK | 16:39.99840 | +2:19.13840 | |
16 | Ida Abrahamson | Äspereds IF | 16:39.99880 | +2:19.13880 | |
17 | Vilma Larsson | Norabygdens SK | 16:50.100970 | +2:30.14970 | |
18 | Frida Lundgren | Filipstads SF | 17:17.103620 | +2:57.17620 | |
19 | Wilma Gustafsson | IFK Hedemora SK | 17:30.104950 | +3:10.18950 | |
20 | Tindra Wilhelmsson | Lidköpings VSK | 17:34.105370 | +3:14.19370 | |
21 | Linnea Carlsson | Grava SK | 17:52.107100 | +3:32.21100 | |
22 | Louise Hallander | Vreta Skid o Mk | 17:53.107280 | +3:33.21280 | |
23 | Greta Perers | IFK Hedemora SK | 17:56.107530 | +3:36.21530 | |
24 | Ida Öjerskog | OK Landehof | 19:34.117330 | +5:14.31330 | |
5.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Tove Karlsson | Täby IS SK | 14:03.84200 | | 66.0p |
2 | Linn Tapani | Jukkasjärvi IF | 14:22.86170 | +19.1870 | 64.8p |
3 | Kajsa Rapp | IFK Mora SK | 14:27.86660 | +24.2360 | 64.5p |
4 | Olivia Lavén | Täby IS SK | 14:28.86760 | +25.2460 | 64.4p |
5 | Tuva Persson | Borås SK | 14:33.87200 | +30.2900 | 64.2p |
6 | Emma Lindberg | IFK Mora SK | 14:39.87880 | +36.3580 | 63.8p |
7 | Wilma Björkman | IFK Mora SK | 14:47.88680 | +44.4380 | 63.3p |
8 | Lina Björk | IFK Skövde SK | 14:53.89250 | +50.4950 | 63.0p |
9 | Alicia Jansson | Filipstads SF | 14:53.89290 | +50.4990 | 63.0p |
10 | Lovisa Olsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 14:56.89560 | +53.5260 | 62.8p |
11 | Moa Backlund | Högbo GIF | 14:57.89630 | +54.5330 | 62.8p |
12 | Alice Widholm | Lidköpings VSK | 15:09.90800 | +1:06.6500 | 62.1p |
13 | Anja Andersdotter | Garphyttans IF | 15:13.91220 | +1:10.6920 | 61.9p |
14 | Tove Levin Johansson | IFK Hedemora SK | 15:20.91920 | +1:17.7620 | 61.5p |
15 | Maja Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 15:21.92030 | +1:18.7730 | 61.4p |
16 | Chanell Cranning Hillgren | Dala-Järna IK | 15:24.92340 | +1:21.8040 | 61.3p |
17 | Maja Heikki | Sälens IF | 15:34.93340 | +1:31.9040 | 60.7p |
18 | Maja Eriksson | Högbo GIF | 15:34.93350 | +1:31.9050 | 60.7p |
19 | Amanda Olsson | Åmåls OK | 15:37.93600 | +1:34.9300 | 60.6p |
20 | Tilda Ström | Dala-Järna IK | 15:43.94210 | +1:40.9910 | 60.3p |
21 | Amanda Hedström | IK Fryken | 15:45.94410 | +1:42.10110 | 60.2p |
22 | Elin Lindroth | IFK Mora SK | 15:47.94610 | +1:44.10310 | 60.1p |
23 | Felicia Norrby Rydin | Tranemo IF | 16:09.96840 | +2:06.12540 | 59.0p |
24 | Ronja Andersdotter | Garphyttans IF | 16:10.96900 | +2:07.12600 | 58.9p |
25 | Karin Pettersson | IFK Mora SK | 16:12.97110 | +2:09.12810 | 58.8p |
26 | Anja Stolpe | Filipstads SF | 16:14.97350 | +2:11.13050 | 58.7p |
27 | Andrea Aulin | Eksjö SOK | 16:14.97350 | +2:11.13050 | 58.7p |
28 | Moa Petersson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 16:16.97510 | +2:13.13210 | 58.6p |
29 | Amanda Norrby Rydin | Tranemo IF | 16:20.97920 | +2:17.13620 | 58.4p |
30 | Josefine Söderqvist | Storvreta IK | 16:36.99560 | +2:33.15260 | 57.6p |
31 | Kristina Finnskog | Tranemo IF | 16:58.101780 | +2:55.17480 | 56.6p |
32 | Mikaela Wendt | Bålsta SK | 17:19.103800 | +3:16.19500 | 55.7p |
5.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Helene Söderlund | IFK Mora SK | 13:47.82610 | | 67.0p |
2 | Moa Larsson | Falun Borlänge SK | 13:54.83390 | +7.680 | 66.5p |
3 | Sara Persson | Åtvidabergs IF | 14:02.84150 | +15.1440 | 66.0p |
4 | Ida Persson | Högbo GIF | 14:25.86490 | +38.3780 | 64.6p |
5 | Ida Palmberg | Högbo GIF | 14:30.86910 | +43.4200 | 64.3p |
6 | Sofie Oskarsson | IFK Mora SK | 14:35.87410 | +48.4700 | 64.0p |
7 | Vendela Blom | Stockviks SF | 14:47.88640 | +1:00.5930 | 63.3p |
8 | Mathilda Ruus | Åsarna IK | 14:56.89560 | +1:09.6850 | 62.8p |
9 | Hanna Fritz | IFK Mora SK | 16:30.98990 | +2:43.16280 | 57.9p |
5.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jonathan Lindberg | IFK Mora SK | 12:52.77110 | | |
2 | Erik Bergström | Domnarvets GOIF | 12:54.77360 | +2.150 | |
3 | Martin Höiby | OK Landehof | 13:29.80870 | +37.3660 | |
4 | Viking Olsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 13:33.81210 | +41.4000 | |
5 | Emil Sehlstedt | IFK Umeå | 13:41.82090 | +49.4880 | |
6 | Edvin Elofsson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 13:55.83430 | +1:03.6220 | |
7 | Alexander Bjuredal | Sälens IF | 14:12.85150 | +1:20.7940 | |
8 | Ivar Törnblom | IFK Umeå | 14:18.85710 | +1:26.8500 | |
9 | Karl Bennet | Zinkgruvans IF | 14:25.86420 | +1:33.9210 | |
10 | Alfred Derke | Sya SK | 14:33.87270 | +1:41.10060 | |
11 | Oskar Karlberg | Siljansnäs Skid & Löparklubb | 14:39.87840 | +1:47.10630 | |
12 | Oliver Vesterlund | Finspångs SOK | 14:42.88160 | +1:50.10950 | |
13 | Olle Börjesson | Vreta Skid o Mk | 14:44.88340 | +1:52.11130 | |
14 | Samuel Gustafsson | Åmåls OK | 14:52.89180 | +2:00.11970 | |
15 | Albin Jeleby | Häverödals SK | 14:53.89200 | +2:00.11990 | |
16 | Melvin Törshagen | Granbergsdals IF | 14:53.89230 | +2:01.12020 | |
17 | Måns Bergqvist | Garphyttans IF | 14:58.89730 | +2:06.12520 | |
18 | Melker Westerlund | Häverödals SK | 15:07.90680 | +2:15.13470 | |
19 | Hjalmar Mood | Källbottens IK | 15:15.91420 | +2:23.14210 | |
20 | Samuel Johansson | Ekshärads SF | 15:25.92480 | +2:33.15270 | |
21 | Anton Sternander | Vreta Skid o Mk | 15:26.92580 | +2:34.15370 | |
22 | Alfons Ekhammer | Korsnäs IF SK | 15:55.95450 | +3:03.18240 | |
23 | Anton Hedlöf | Sundbybergs IK | 15:58.95750 | +3:06.18540 | |
24 | Hjalmar Wilhelmsson | Filipstads SF | 16:05.96450 | +3:13.19240 | |
25 | Allan Wahlström | Bålsta SK | 16:41.100060 | +3:49.22850 | |
26 | Axel Jernberg | Källbottens IK | 17:34.105390 | +4:42.28180 | |
5.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elias Danielsson | Högbo GIF | 12:42.76100 | | |
2 | Hugo Ström | Dala-Järna IK | 12:44.76330 | +2.130 | |
3 | Simon Claesson | Ulricehamns IF | 13:04.78350 | +22.2150 | |
4 | Arvid Törnblom | IFK Umeå | 13:05.78490 | +23.2290 | |
5 | Gabriel Norder | IF Rigor | 13:07.78630 | +25.2430 | |
6 | Anton Grahn | IF Hallby SOK | 13:07.78660 | +25.2460 | |
7 | Edvin Högman | Ulricehamns IF | 13:13.79270 | +31.3070 | |
8 | Bosse Lövgren | Falu IK | 13:15.79490 | +33.3290 | |
9 | Sebastian Svahn | IFK Mora SK | 13:17.79600 | +35.3400 | |
10 | Melker Åkerström | IFK Skövde SK | 13:23.80210 | +41.4010 | |
11 | Axel Palm | Falu IK | 13:23.80250 | +41.4050 | |
12 | Jacob Carlsson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 13:26.80530 | +44.4330 | |
13 | Rikard Sjödin | Matfors SK | 13:34.81320 | +52.5120 | |
14 | Alfons Wedin | Garphyttans IF | 13:40.81940 | +58.5740 | |
15 | Eskil Peterson | Borås GIF | 13:45.82440 | +1:03.6240 | |
16 | Axel Mäkinen | Högbo GIF | 13:49.82800 | +1:07.6600 | |
17 | Axel Broms | FK Friskus Varberg | 14:06.84570 | +1:24.8370 | |
18 | Hugo Persson | Åtvidabergs IF | 14:11.85020 | +1:29.8820 | |
19 | Viggo Östlund | Bergeforsens SK | 14:13.85200 | +1:31.9000 | |
20 | Elliot Åkesson | IF Hallby SOK | 14:13.85200 | +1:31.9000 | |
21 | Melker Hendén | Ulricehamns IF | 14:19.85810 | +1:37.9610 | |
22 | Linus Nilsson | Åmåls OK | 14:40.87900 | +1:58.11700 | |
23 | Leo Alvolin | Falu IK | 14:46.88550 | +2:04.12350 | |
24 | Filip Sundin | Grava SK | 15:02.90170 | +2:20.13970 | |
25 | David Ström | Hallstahammars SK SOFK | 15:15.91490 | +2:33.15290 | |
26 | Leo Karlöf | Täby IS SK | 15:18.91750 | +2:36.15550 | |
27 | Ceasar Helmersson-kareld | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 15:34.93320 | +2:52.17120 | |
28 | Karl Kylborn | Almby IK | 15:43.94290 | +3:01.18090 | |
29 | Axel Svensson | Sundbybergs IK | 15:57.95630 | +3:15.19430 | |
30 | Alexander Macdonald-larsson | Garphyttans IF | 16:05.96440 | +3:23.20240 | |
31 | Jonathan Hedberg | Sunne SLF | 16:41.100050 | +3:59.23850 | |
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ester Strand | Sävedalens AIK | 7:49.46860 | | |
2 | Astrid Hermansson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 8:08.48780 | +19.1820 | |
3 | Alva Olsson | Åmåls OK | 8:15.49460 | +26.2500 | |
4 | Saga Westerlund | Häverödals SK | 8:19.49840 | +29.2880 | |
5 | Juni Rudström | Grava SK | 8:26.50540 | +36.3580 | |
6 | Lova Masapärs | Malungs IF | 8:27.50660 | +38.3700 | |
7 | Tilde Karlsson | IFK Mora SK | 8:28.50770 | +39.3810 | |
8 | Alva Widegren | Mälarö SOK | 8:33.51220 | +43.4260 | |
9 | Clara Thoresson | Häverödals SK | 8:33.51260 | +44.4300 | |
10 | Ida Persson | Järvsö IF | 8:34.51320 | +44.4360 | |
11 | Selma Partanen | Högbo GIF | 8:34.51320 | +44.4360 | |
12 | Maja Lax | Nässjö SF | 8:37.51680 | +48.4720 | |
13 | Edith Carlander | Sya SK | 8:43.52290 | +54.5330 | |
14 | Matilda Grahn | IF Hallby SOK | 8:44.52390 | +55.5430 | |
15 | Tove Norgren | Domnarvets GOIF | 8:46.52540 | +56.5580 | |
16 | Elsa Martinsson | Västerås Skidklubb | 8:57.53630 | +1:07.6670 | |
17 | Ida Zeffer | Mälarö SOK | 8:58.53720 | +1:08.6760 | |
18 | Pauline Bylund | Häverödals SK | 9:01.54080 | +1:12.7120 | |
19 | Silje Abrahamsen | Filipstads SF | 9:08.54760 | +1:19.7800 | |
20 | Ellen Olsson | Garphyttans IF | 9:11.55020 | +1:21.8060 | |
21 | Ottilia Alvarsson | Täby IS SK | 9:18.55790 | +1:29.8830 | |
22 | Elsa Karlsson | Tranemo IF | 9:24.56380 | +1:35.9420 | |
23 | Elin Nisén | Orsa SK | 9:29.56800 | +1:39.9840 | |
24 | Tilda Persson | Brandsbols SK | 9:42.58140 | +1:52.11180 | |
25 | Anine Karlsson | IFK Mora SK | 9:50.58990 | +2:01.12030 | |
26 | Maja Norberg | Sundborns GOIF | 11:12.67110 | +3:22.20150 | |
27 | Saga Boberg | Falu IK | 15:12.91150 | +7:22.44190 | |
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Minna Mikaelsson | Vårby IK | 7:38.45750 | | |
2 | Maya Rennermalm | Sälens IF | 7:56.47590 | +18.1740 | |
3 | Leia Ugarph Nordström | Näsvikens IK | 8:04.48390 | +26.2540 | |
4 | Elin Gezelius | IFK Mora SK | 8:07.48680 | +29.2830 | |
5 | Klara Pettersson | Åmåls OK | 8:13.49230 | +34.3380 | |
6 | Johanna Hägg | Finspångs SOK | 8:17.49620 | +38.3770 | |
7 | Agnes Josefsson | Täby IS SK | 8:17.49640 | +38.3790 | |
8 | Kajsa Limby | IFK Mora SK | 8:17.49690 | +39.3840 | |
9 | Linnea Hermansson | IFK Mora SK | 8:20.49960 | +42.4110 | |
10 | Ellen Berg | Granbergsdals IF | 8:22.50120 | +43.4270 | |
11 | Kajsa Ekenberg | IK Stern | 8:25.50430 | +46.4580 | |
12 | Hanna Bengtsson | Sya SK | 8:25.50470 | +47.4620 | |
13 | Alva Bengtsson | Tranemo IF | 8:37.51610 | +58.5760 | |
14 | Tuva Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 8:39.51860 | +1:01.6010 | |
15 | Elsa Moqvist | OK Landehof | 8:40.51960 | +1:02.6110 | |
16 | Frida Tynell | Falu IK | 8:42.52130 | +1:03.6280 | |
17 | Vilma Högman | Ulricehamns IF | 8:42.52170 | +1:04.6320 | |
18 | Saga Värmsjö | SK Bore | 8:51.53000 | +1:12.7150 | |
19 | Stina Widholm | Lidköpings VSK | 8:51.53030 | +1:12.7180 | |
20 | Philippa Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 8:52.53160 | +1:14.7310 | |
21 | Wilda Lundqvist | Mälarö SOK | 8:53.53280 | +1:15.7430 | |
22 | Ella Jansson | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 8:54.53310 | +1:15.7460 | |
23 | Wilma Olofsson | Malungs IF | 8:54.53320 | +1:15.7470 | |
24 | Maja Hörnström | Grava SK | 8:59.53870 | +1:21.8020 | |
25 | Hannah Hedström | Grava SK | 9:02.54110 | +1:23.8260 | |
26 | Vera Värmsjö | SK Bore | 9:06.54580 | +1:28.8730 | |
27 | Ella Jonsson | Zinkgruvans IF | 9:08.54730 | +1:29.8880 | |
28 | Moa Söderqvist | Storvreta IK | 9:08.54730 | +1:29.8880 | |
29 | Ayla Boberg | Älvdalens IF SK | 9:09.54830 | +1:30.8980 | |
30 | Amanda Frid | Filipstads SF | 9:24.56300 | +1:45.10450 | |
31 | Ingrid Skiöld | Borås SK | 9:31.57030 | +1:52.11180 | |
32 | Beata Åkerström | IFK Skövde SK | 9:32.57130 | +1:53.11280 | |
33 | Alice Enetjärn | Hällbybrunns IF | 9:32.57170 | +1:54.11320 | |
34 | Ebba Johansson | Borås SK | 9:44.58320 | +2:05.12470 | |
35 | Alice Mohr | Borås SK | 10:01.60000 | +2:22.14150 | |
36 | Viktoria Leandersson | Älvdalens IF SK | 10:04.60390 | +2:26.14540 | |
37 | Ida Johansson | IFK Mora SK | 10:10.60960 | +2:32.15110 | |
38 | Angelica Dahlgren | Älvdalens IF SK | 10:16.61580 | +2:38.15730 | |
39 | Stina Karlsten | Zinkgruvans IF | 10:35.63440 | +2:56.17590 | |
|
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Tage Börjesson | Vreta Skid o Mk | 7:11.43060 | | |
2 | Ludvig Eggöy Markhester | Huddinge SK LF | 7:22.44130 | +10.970 | |
3 | Rasmus Lövgren | Finspångs SOK | 7:32.45160 | +21.2000 | |
4 | Arvid Trofast | Vreta Skid o Mk | 7:39.45800 | +27.2640 | |
5 | Pelle Anger | IFK Hedemora SK | 7:44.46310 | +32.3150 | |
6 | Oskar Söder | IFK Grängesberg SK | 7:45.46480 | +34.3320 | |
7 | Olle Gedda | OK Landehof | 7:55.47440 | +43.4280 | |
8 | Viktor Östberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 8:10.48920 | +58.5760 | |
9 | Leo Reinholdsson | Ulricehamns IF | 8:10.48930 | +58.5770 | |
10 | Fabian Larsson | Norabygdens SK | 8:11.49090 | +1:00.5930 | |
11 | Hugo Enhörning | Täby IS SK | 8:12.49160 | +1:01.6000 | |
12 | Petter Karlsson | Arvika IS | 8:12.49190 | +1:01.6030 | |
13 | Anton Persson | Åmåls OK | 8:14.49360 | +1:03.6200 | |
14 | Erik Wiklund | Sundbybergs IK | 8:16.49530 | +1:04.6370 | |
15 | Fabian Bergqvist | Garphyttans IF | 8:29.50840 | +1:17.7680 | |
16 | Ludwig Norén | Ulricehamns IF | 8:29.50860 | +1:18.7700 | |
17 | Eric Stigers | IFK Hedemora SK | 8:33.51260 | +1:22.8100 | |
18 | Ville Norling | Domnarvets GOIF | 8:37.51690 | +1:26.8530 | |
19 | Linus Wedin | Garphyttans IF | 8:41.52080 | +1:30.8920 | |
20 | Elias Wetterskog | Norrbärke SK | 8:45.52440 | +1:33.9280 | |
21 | Oskar Eklöf | Rembo IK | 8:49.52850 | +1:37.9690 | |
22 | Olle Brandin | Falu IK | 8:54.53340 | +1:42.10180 | |
23 | Hampus Hult | Norrbärke SK | 8:55.53410 | +1:43.10250 | |
24 | Edvin Skytt | Falu IK | 8:55.53460 | +1:44.10300 | |
25 | André Bergkvist | Källbottens IK | 8:57.53640 | +1:45.10480 | |
26 | Pontus Nilsson | Åmåls OK | 9:16.55500 | +2:04.12340 | |
27 | Henning Lindqvist | IK Rex | 9:22.56170 | +2:11.13010 | |
28 | Alfred Laggren | Magnor Ul | 9:22.56180 | +2:11.13020 | |
29 | Viktor Johansson | IF Ski Team Skåne | 9:24.56390 | +2:13.13230 | |
30 | Felix Almgren | IFK Mora SK | 10:17.61610 | +3:05.18450 | |
31 | William Byrberg | IFK Mora SK | 11:09.66830 | +3:57.23670 | |
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Alvar Myhlback | Bygdø IL | 6:10.36920 | | |
2 | Erik Nederheim | Täby IS SK | 6:34.39310 | +23.2290 | |
3 | William Rytter | Älvdalens IF SK | 7:03.42200 | +52.5180 | |
4 | Leo Kristiansson | Dala-Järna IK | 7:08.42720 | +58.5700 | |
5 | Harald Eriksson | Dala-Järna IK | 7:12.43120 | +1:02.6100 | |
6 | Albin Larsson | Filipstads SF | 7:20.43960 | +1:10.6940 | |
7 | Carl Björk | IFK Skövde SK | 7:20.43960 | +1:10.6940 | |
8 | Eddie Gustavsson | Ulricehamns IF | 7:21.44010 | +1:10.6990 | |
9 | Joel Hoflund Martinsson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 7:21.44010 | +1:10.6990 | |
10 | Malte Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 7:22.44110 | +1:11.7090 | |
11 | Malte Henden | Ulricehamns IF | 7:22.44140 | +1:12.7120 | |
12 | Melvin Löfgren | Falu IK | 7:30.44940 | +1:20.7920 | |
13 | Anton Unger | Falu IK | 7:34.45330 | +1:24.8310 | |
14 | Anton Modigs | Korsnäs IF SK | 7:34.45370 | +1:24.8350 | |
15 | Alvin Rydin Sahlin | Västerås Skidklubb | 7:35.45490 | +1:25.8470 | |
16 | Rasmus Anttila | Järbo IF | 7:41.46000 | +1:30.8980 | |
17 | Felix Frykfeldt | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 7:41.46070 | +1:31.9050 | |
18 | Oskar Flygare | Enhörna IF | 7:48.46710 | +1:37.9690 | |
19 | Hugo Ekström | Grava SK | 7:48.46730 | +1:38.9710 | |
20 | Anton Weber | Borås GIF | 7:49.46820 | +1:39.9800 | |
21 | Oliver Hedberg | Sunne SLF | 7:53.47230 | +1:43.10210 | |
22 | Gustav Palm | Falu IK | 7:55.47400 | +1:44.10380 | |
23 | Rasmus Persson | IK Rex | 7:58.47740 | +1:48.10720 | |
24 | Alfred Nilsson | Domnarvets GOIF | 7:58.47790 | +1:48.10770 | |
25 | Malte Söderlund | Falu IK | 8:01.48010 | +1:50.10990 | |
26 | Ludvig Åkvist | Borås GIF | 8:04.48330 | +1:54.11310 | |
27 | Vilhelm Lernevik | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 8:07.48670 | +1:57.11650 | |
28 | Leon Dahlin | IFK Hedemora SK | 8:11.49060 | +2:01.12040 | |
29 | Lucas Mårts | IK Stern | 8:14.49370 | +2:04.12350 | |
30 | Emanuel Haglund | IFK Mora SK | 8:31.51000 | +2:20.13980 | |
31 | Emil Larsson | Filipstads SF | 8:31.51010 | +2:20.13990 | |
32 | Oskar Bergman | IFK Mora SK | 8:32.51110 | +2:21.14090 | |
33 | Axel Kylborn | Almby IK | 8:34.51360 | +2:24.14340 | |
34 | Emil Jönsson | Malungs IF | 8:41.52050 | +2:31.15030 | |
35 | Vilgot Eriksson | SK Leksand | 8:41.52080 | +2:31.15060 | |
36 | Gustav Wickman | Norbergs SK | 8:45.52440 | +2:35.15420 | |
37 | Noah Rådmark | Täby IS SK | 8:51.53070 | +2:41.16050 | |
38 | Marcus Modig | Västerås Skidklubb | 9:11.55060 | +3:01.18040 | |
39 | Edvin Nilsson | Bålsta SK | 9:20.55910 | +3:09.18890 | |
40 | Isak Vinsanius | IFK Mora SK | 9:30.56970 | +3:20.19950 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hanna Strand | Sävedalens AIK | 7:20.43910 | | |
2 | Lisa Lundberg | Falu IK | 7:43.46210 | +23.2200 | |
3 | Kerstin LÖVGREN | Falu IK | 7:51.47090 | +31.3080 | |
4 | Vera Myhlback | IL Trysilgutten | 7:53.47270 | +33.3260 | |
5 | Eira Olsson | Åmåls OK | 8:06.48570 | +46.4560 | |
6 | Siri Colliander | Häverödals SK | 8:11.49020 | +51.5010 | |
7 | Noomi Zeffer | Mälarö SOK | 8:15.49430 | +55.5420 | |
8 | Maja Sveder | Domnarvets GOIF | 8:27.50650 | +1:07.6640 | |
9 | Agnes Liss Berglund | Korsnäs IF SK | 8:29.50820 | +1:09.6810 | |
10 | Signe Forslund | Domnarvets GOIF | 8:32.51130 | +1:12.7120 | |
11 | Idde Vernersson | Norbergs SK | 8:37.51620 | +1:17.7610 | |
12 | Wilma Grubb | Älvdalens IF SK | 8:41.52010 | +1:21.8000 | |
13 | Lovis Vernersson | Norbergs SK | 8:45.52410 | +1:25.8400 | |
14 | Elin Bergman | IFK Mora SK | 8:52.53150 | +1:32.9140 | |
15 | Filippa Karlsson | IFK Mora SK | 8:56.53500 | +1:35.9490 | |
16 | Alva Hedlund | Åmåls OK | 8:57.53640 | +1:37.9630 | |
17 | Annie Modigs | Korsnäs IF SK | 9:03.54280 | +1:43.10270 | |
18 | Selma Ullberg | Näsvikens IK | 9:04.54360 | +1:44.10350 | |
19 | Signe Thoresson | Häverödals SK | 9:06.54510 | +1:46.10500 | |
20 | Esther Hellman | SK Leksand | 9:12.55110 | +1:52.11100 | |
21 | Agnes Karlsson | IFK Mora SK | 9:13.55200 | +1:52.11190 | |
22 | Moa Jäderberg | SK Leksand | 9:18.55760 | +1:58.11750 | |
23 | Meja Bylund | Häverödals SK | 9:21.56050 | +2:01.12040 | |
24 | Alva Ekström | IFK Hedemora SK | 9:30.56930 | +2:10.12920 | |
25 | Svea Nordqvist | Malungs IF | 9:34.57360 | +2:14.13350 | |
26 | Greta Brandin | Falu IK | 9:43.58240 | +2:23.14230 | |
27 | Tilda Lestander | Västerås Skidklubb | 9:44.58370 | +2:24.14360 | |
28 | Nathalie Svahn | IFK Mora SK | 9:51.59050 | +2:31.15040 | |
29 | Hanna Norman | Falu IK | 9:57.59610 | +2:37.15600 | |
30 | Natalie Norén | Malungs IF | 10:05.60410 | +2:45.16400 | |
31 | Tilde Bohman | Sälens IF | 10:10.60940 | +2:50.16930 | |
32 | Märta Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 10:12.61160 | +2:52.17150 | |
33 | Linn Wickman | Norbergs SK | 11:24.68350 | +4:04.24340 | |
34 | Elsa Elf Boberg | Falu IK | 11:43.70210 | +4:23.26200 | |
35 | Elin Lind | IK Jarl Rättvik | 12:06.72530 | +4:46.28520 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Moa Kristiansson | Dala-Järna IK | 7:16.43550 | | |
2 | Tilde Elofsson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 7:24.44330 | +7.680 | |
3 | Agnes Gustafsson | Åmåls OK | 7:25.44440 | +8.790 | |
4 | Linnéa Rytter | Älvdalens IF SK | 7:26.44520 | +9.870 | |
5 | Ella Nordanbro | Falu IK | 7:30.44980 | +14.1330 | |
6 | Stella Vilhelmsson | Lidköpings VSK | 7:37.45660 | +21.2010 | |
7 | Emma Bengtsson | Sya SK | 7:46.46590 | +30.2940 | |
8 | Emma Larsson | IFK Mora SK | 7:53.47280 | +37.3630 | |
9 | Ebba Karlsson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 7:55.47460 | +39.3810 | |
10 | Lisa Ahlrik | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 7:56.47530 | +39.3880 | |
11 | Dinah Handeland | IFK Hedemora SK | 8:00.47990 | +44.4340 | |
12 | Ebba Fryxell | Garphyttans IF | 8:01.48010 | +44.4360 | |
13 | Alicia Hedin | Norrbärke SK | 8:01.48070 | +45.4420 | |
14 | Alice Jonasson | Valbo Aif | 8:17.49640 | +1:00.5990 | |
15 | Alicia Ivarsson | Högbo GIF | 8:22.50150 | +1:06.6500 | |
16 | Maja Maxén | Stora Tuna IK SK | 8:32.51130 | +1:15.7480 | |
17 | Liv Kallur | Falu IK | 8:35.51450 | +1:19.7800 | |
18 | Elsa Mattsson | Lima IF | 8:39.51800 | +1:22.8150 | |
19 | Amelie Rostedt | IFK Mora SK | 8:45.52480 | +1:29.8830 | |
20 | Lina Jernberg | Källbottens IK | 8:45.52480 | +1:29.8830 | |
21 | Ida Jansson | Häverödals SK | 8:47.52610 | +1:30.8960 | |
22 | Tilde Vikblom | Högbo GIF | 8:51.53000 | +1:34.9350 | |
23 | Julia Helmersson-kareld | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 8:58.53770 | +1:42.10120 | |
24 | Felicia Björkman | Domnarvets GOIF | 9:00.53940 | +1:43.10290 | |
25 | Emma Norling | Domnarvets GOIF | 9:03.54240 | +1:46.10590 | |
26 | Elsa Norgren | Domnarvets GOIF | 9:07.54600 | +1:50.10950 | |
27 | Julia Melin | Tierps IF | 9:12.55140 | +1:55.11490 | |
28 | Alva Boman | Häverödals SK | 9:16.55510 | +1:59.11860 | |
29 | Ellen Björklund | IFK Hedemora SK | 9:31.57010 | +2:14.13360 | |
30 | Signe Lyckelid | Borås GIF | 9:31.57080 | +2:15.13430 | |
31 | Isadora Ugarph Nordström | Näsvikens IK | 9:34.57350 | +2:18.13700 | |
32 | Agnes Andersson | IFK Hedemora SK | 9:41.58080 | +2:25.14430 | |
33 | Hanna Winbladh | Trollhättans SOK | 11:52.71170 | +4:36.27520 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hugo Söder | IFK Grängesberg SK | 6:57.41680 | | |
2 | Teodor Westman | IFK Umeå | 7:02.42140 | +4.360 | |
3 | Olle Johansson | IK Stern | 7:07.42670 | +9.890 | |
4 | Edvin Håkansson | Sunne SLF | 7:17.43620 | +19.1840 | |
5 | Vilmer Wingskog Lindqvist - | Ulricehamns IF | 7:44.46380 | +47.4600 | |
6 | Aron Hyttinen | IFK Hedemora SK | 7:53.47260 | +55.5480 | |
7 | Erik Nordahl | Domnarvets GOIF | 7:56.47540 | +58.5760 | |
8 | Gustav Eggöy Markhester | Huddinge SK LF | 8:00.47910 | +1:02.6130 | |
9 | Sigge Löfgren | Falu IK | 8:02.48130 | +1:04.6350 | |
10 | Elias Eklund | IK Rex | 8:04.48370 | +1:06.6590 | |
11 | Isak Lövgren | Finspångs SOK | 8:10.48930 | +1:12.7150 | |
12 | Jonathan Edenvik | Borås GIF | 8:11.49070 | +1:13.7290 | |
13 | Isak Unger | Falu IK | 8:12.49150 | +1:14.7370 | |
14 | Harry Rudström | Grava SK | 8:13.49290 | +1:16.7510 | |
15 | Erik Kylborn | Almby IK | 8:14.49320 | +1:16.7540 | |
16 | Malte Dag Åkerlund | Sälens IF | 8:24.50350 | +1:26.8570 | |
17 | Mio Eriksson | Norabygdens SK | 8:32.51160 | +1:34.9380 | |
18 | Oscar Persson | IK Rex | 8:35.51470 | +1:37.9690 | |
19 | Emil Thorpman | Åmåls OK | 8:38.51750 | +1:40.9970 | |
20 | Tim Thomson | Falu IK | 8:42.52120 | +1:44.10340 | |
21 | Elmer Laggren | Köla AIK | 8:48.52720 | +1:50.10940 | |
22 | Carl Thoresson | Häverödals SK | 8:49.52890 | +1:52.11110 | |
23 | Rasmus Wedholm | Falu IK | 8:50.52930 | +1:52.11150 | |
24 | Olle Persson | Järvsö IF | 8:55.53480 | +1:57.11700 | |
25 | Max Nyström | Älvdalens IF SK | 9:01.54050 | +2:03.12270 | |
26 | Albin Martinsson | Västerås Skidklubb | 9:16.55560 | +2:18.13780 | |
27 | Lowe Ekström | Grava SK | 9:26.56570 | +2:28.14790 | |
28 | Elliott Byrberg | IFK Mora SK | 9:33.57270 | +2:35.15490 | |
29 | Viggo Eriksson | Borås SK | 9:38.57700 | +2:40.15920 | |
30 | Erik Söderström | Malungs IF | 10:48.64790 | +3:51.23010 | |
31 | Elliot Dag EK | Sälens IF | 10:59.65820 | +4:01.24040 | |
32 | Oskar Werner | IK Stern | 11:03.66220 | +4:05.24440 | |
33 | Lukas Haraldsson | Gimo IF SK | 12:55.77450 | +5:57.35670 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ville Jutterdal | Vreta Skid o Mk | 6:46.40510 | | |
2 | Albin Persson | Lucksta IF | 6:47.40610 | +1 | |
3 | Theo Malm | Vreta Skid o Mk | 6:53.41200 | +6.590 | |
4 | Viktor Kullman | Stora Tuna IK SK | 7:02.42170 | +16.1560 | |
5 | Oscar Dahlander | Äspereds IF | 7:04.42340 | +18.1730 | |
6 | EINAR TÖRNBLOM | IFK Umeå | 7:10.42920 | +24.2310 | |
7 | Edvin Eriksson | IFK Mora SK | 7:12.43150 | +26.2540 | |
8 | Julius Eklund | IK Rex | 7:15.43440 | +29.2830 | |
9 | William Dovander | Sundbybergs IK | 7:20.43960 | +34.3350 | |
10 | Melker Erlandsson | Tranemo IF | 7:24.44380 | +38.3770 | |
11 | Gustav Mattsson | Valbo Aif | 7:33.45240 | +47.4630 | |
12 | Ludvig Johansson | Täby IS SK | 7:41.46080 | +55.5470 | |
13 | Melker Alvarsson | IFK Skövde SK | 7:50.46930 | +1:04.6320 | |
14 | Hjalmar Anderberg | IFK Skövde SK | 7:52.47180 | +1:06.6570 | |
15 | Elias Bengtsson | Tranemo IF | 7:54.47350 | +1:08.6740 | |
16 | Isak Nilsson | Åmåls OK | 7:58.47780 | +1:12.7170 | |
17 | Gustav Norberg | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 8:01.48030 | +1:15.7420 | |
18 | Sverre Engström | Äspereds IF | 8:11.49020 | +1:25.8410 | |
19 | Axel Vikman | Bålsta SK | 8:18.49710 | +1:32.9100 | |
20 | Tim Drakfors | Falköpings AIK SK | 8:24.50390 | +1:38.9780 | |
21 | Filip Arfs | IFK Hedemora SK | 8:30.50900 | +1:43.10290 | |
22 | Arvid Karlsson | Täby IS SK | 8:31.51010 | +1:45.10400 | |
23 | Albin Hållmarker | Bjursås IK | 8:32.51190 | +1:46.10580 | |
24 | Hampus Mood | Källbottens IK | 8:40.51920 | +1:54.11310 | |
25 | Isak Josefsson | Täby IS SK | 8:44.52370 | +1:58.11760 | |
26 | Gustav Ramsin | IFK Skövde SK | 8:45.52430 | +1:59.11820 | |
27 | Erik Larsson | Gimo IF SK | 8:46.52510 | +2:00.11900 | |
28 | Nils Sernfält | SK Leksand | 9:04.54380 | +2:18.13770 | |
29 | Junior Ylipää | Mälarö SOK | 9:05.54440 | +2:19.13830 | |
|
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ruth Strand | Sävedalens AIK | 6:28.38720 | | |
2 | Siri Johansson | IF Ski Team Skåne | 6:59.41860 | +31.3040 | |
3 | Tindra Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 7:05.42490 | +37.3670 | |
4 | Mira Dahl | Sälens IF | 7:07.42680 | +39.3860 | |
5 | Elsa Drakfors | Falköpings AIK SK | 7:13.43200 | +44.4380 | |
6 | Wilma Hermansson | IFK Mora SK | 7:19.43870 | +51.5050 | |
7 | Elin Östberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 7:28.44720 | +1:00.5900 | |
8 | Signe Partanen | Högbo GIF | 7:33.45210 | +1:04.6390 | |
9 | Klara Sernfält | SK Leksand | 7:39.45830 | +1:11.7010 | |
10 | Olivia Stolt | SK Leksand | 7:42.46120 | +1:14.7300 | |
11 | Lovis Reinholdsson | Ulricehamns IF | 7:49.46840 | +1:21.8020 | |
12 | Tyra Kallur | Falu IK | 7:54.47380 | +1:26.8560 | |
13 | Ingrid Åkerström | IFK Skövde SK | 8:01.48050 | +1:33.9230 | |
14 | Ruth Horcic | Oxbergs IF | 8:08.48740 | +1:40.9920 | |
15 | Mimmi Åkerlund | Sälens IF | 8:10.48970 | +1:42.10150 | |
16 | Sofia Bennet | Zinkgruvans IF | 9:02.54100 | +2:33.15280 | |
17 | Leia Hedin | Norrbärke SK | 9:14.55310 | +2:45.16490 | |
18 | Eva Pettersson | Sundbybergs IK | 10:24.62350 | +3:56.23530 | |
19 | Joy Stenholm | Zinkgruvans IF | 10:39.63820 | +4:11.25000 | |
20 | Alice Hård | Älvdalens IF SK | 11:01.66010 | +4:32.27190 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Lovisa Nederheim | Täby IS SK | 5:52.35180 | | |
2 | Rostedt Magnusson Molly | IFK Mora SK | 6:03.36230 | +10.950 | |
Visar resultat 1 till 500 av 575[
]