8.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Emil Danielsson | Högbo GIF | 17:36.105540 | | 89.1p |
2 | Edvin Anger | IFK Hedemora SK | 17:49.106820 | | 88.0p |
3 | Jonathan Norder | IF Hallby SOK | 18:09.108860 | | 86.3p |
8.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Marcus Ruus | Åsarna IK | 17:27.104620 | | 89.9p |
2 | Daniel Svensson | IFK Mora SK | 18:24.110390 | | 85.1p |
3 | Oskar Olsson | IFK Mora SK | 18:24.110390 | | 85.1p |
5.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Mira Göransson | Äspereds IF | 14:48.88790 | | |
2 | Linnea Björkman | IFK Mora SK | 15:23.92230 | | |
3 | Ida Bergfors | Matfors SK | 15:25.92430 | | |
5.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Erika Lavén | Täby IS SK | 14:20.85900 | | |
2 | Elin Näslund | Vårby IK | 14:32.87100 | | |
3 | Malin Oskarsson | IFK Mora SK | 14:42.88130 | | |
5.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Tove Karlsson | Täby IS SK | 14:03.84200 | | 66.0p |
2 | Linn Tapani | Jukkasjärvi IF | 14:22.86170 | | 64.8p |
3 | Kajsa Rapp | IFK Mora SK | 14:27.86660 | | 64.5p |
5.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Helene Söderlund | IFK Mora SK | 13:47.82610 | | 67.0p |
2 | Moa Larsson | Falun Borlänge SK | 13:54.83390 | | 66.5p |
3 | Sara Persson | Åtvidabergs IF | 14:02.84150 | | 66.0p |
5.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jonathan Lindberg | IFK Mora SK | 12:52.77110 | | |
2 | Erik Bergström | Domnarvets GOIF | 12:54.77360 | | |
3 | Martin Höiby | OK Landehof | 13:29.80870 | | |
5.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elias Danielsson | Högbo GIF | 12:42.76100 | | |
2 | Hugo Ström | Dala-Järna IK | 12:44.76330 | | |
3 | Simon Claesson | Ulricehamns IF | 13:04.78350 | | |
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ester Strand | Sävedalens AIK | 7:49.46860 | | |
2 | Astrid Hermansson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 8:08.48780 | | |
3 | Alva Olsson | Åmåls OK | 8:15.49460 | | |
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Minna Mikaelsson | Vårby IK | 7:38.45750 | | |
2 | Maya Rennermalm | Sälens IF | 7:56.47590 | | |
3 | Leia Ugarph Nordström | Näsvikens IK | 8:04.48390 | | |
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Tage Börjesson | Vreta Skid o Mk | 7:11.43060 | | |
2 | Ludvig Eggöy Markhester | Huddinge SK LF | 7:22.44130 | | |
3 | Rasmus Lövgren | Finspångs SOK | 7:32.45160 | | |
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Alvar Myhlback | Bygdø IL | 6:10.36920 | | |
2 | Erik Nederheim | Täby IS SK | 6:34.39310 | | |
3 | William Rytter | Älvdalens IF SK | 7:03.42200 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hanna Strand | Sävedalens AIK | 7:20.43910 | | |
2 | Lisa Lundberg | Falu IK | 7:43.46210 | | |
3 | Kerstin LÖVGREN | Falu IK | 7:51.47090 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Moa Kristiansson | Dala-Järna IK | 7:16.43550 | | |
2 | Tilde Elofsson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 7:24.44330 | | |
3 | Agnes Gustafsson | Åmåls OK | 7:25.44440 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hugo Söder | IFK Grängesberg SK | 6:57.41680 | | |
2 | Teodor Westman | IFK Umeå | 7:02.42140 | | |
3 | Olle Johansson | IK Stern | 7:07.42670 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ville Jutterdal | Vreta Skid o Mk | 6:46.40510 | | |
2 | Albin Persson | Lucksta IF | 6:47.40610 | | |
3 | Theo Malm | Vreta Skid o Mk | 6:53.41200 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ruth Strand | Sävedalens AIK | 6:28.38720 | | |
2 | Siri Johansson | IF Ski Team Skåne | 6:59.41860 | | |
3 | Tindra Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 7:05.42490 | | |
|
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Lovisa Nederheim | Täby IS SK | 5:52.35180 | | |
2 | Rostedt Magnusson Molly | IFK Mora SK | 6:03.36230 | | |
3 | Carla Dovander | Täby IS SK | 6:06.36530 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Emil Johansson | IK Stern | 6:01.36020 | | |
2 | Tom Zeffer | Mälarö SOK | 6:01.36060 | | |
3 | Olle Eriksson | IFK Mora SK | 6:03.36290 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Adam Vetterskog | Norrbärke SK | 5:21.32080 | | |
2 | Anton Carlberg Nilsson | Domnarvets GOIF | 5:24.32320 | | |
3 | Filip Weber | Borås GIF | 5:28.32730 | | |