44km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Nina Lintzén | OK Renen | 2:13:08.798700 | 67.3p | ||||
2 | Åse Borgeryd | XC Piteå | 2:19:56.839500 | +6:48.40700 | 63.3p | |||
3 | Petra Ödman | Vilhelmina IK | 2:43:32.981100 | +30:24.182300 | 52.5p | |||
4 | Ida Drugge | Ersnäs IF | 2:47:07.1002600 | +33:59.203800 | 51.2p | |||
5 | Maria Mikaelsson | Vilhelmina IK | 2:52:36.1035500 | +39:28.236700 | 49.3p | |||
6 | Fanny Adamsson | IFK Umeå | 2:58:21.1070000 | +45:13.271200 | 47.4p | |||
7 | Hanna Carlström | Svegs IK | 3:04:15.1105400 | +51:07.306600 | 45.6p | |||
8 | Emelie Domeij | Husums IF SK | 3:34:48.1288700 | +1:21:40.489900 | 38.3p | |||
44km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Susanne Pettersson | Skellefteå SK | 2:32:27.914600 | 57.1p | ||||
2 | Jenny Bergkvist | Norsjö SK | 2:49:28.1016700 | +17:01.102000 | 50.3p | |||
3 | Helena Törnelius | Jumkils IF | 2:53:51.1043000 | +21:24.128300 | 48.8p | |||
4 | Erika Lind | Skellefteå XC | 2:57:56.1067500 | +25:29.152800 | 47.5p | |||
5 | Sara Rundqvist | XC Piteå | 3:08:42.1132100 | +36:15.217400 | 44.4p | |||
44km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Ann-Marie Lindgren | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 2:31:35.909400 | 57.5p | ||||
2 | Anna Lena Junes | IFK Umeå | 2:40:24.962300 | +8:49.52800 | 53.7p | |||
3 | Sara Forsgren | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 3:02:02.1092100 | +30:27.182600 | 46.3p | |||
4 | Åsa Andersson | Skellefteå SK | 3:07:48.1126700 | +36:13.217200 | 44.6p | |||
5 | Veronica Lundkvist | XC Piteå | 3:32:21.1274000 | +1:00:46.364500 | 38.8p | |||
6 | Annika Svensson | XC Piteå | 3:33:09.1278800 | +1:01:34.369300 | 38.6p | |||
7 | Inga-britt Näslund | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 3:52:04.1392300 | +1:20:29.482800 | 35.1p | |||
8 | Ulrika Mähler | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 4:11:02.1506100 | +1:39:27.596600 | 32.1p | |||
- | Vuokko Krekula | Axa SC | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
44km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Eva Tjäder | Malå IF | 3:01:04.1086300 | 46.6p | ||||
2 | Elisabeth Fries | Umeå OK | 3:01:26.1088500 | +22.2100 | 46.5p | |||
44km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Magnus Näslund | IFK Strömsund | 1:51:37.669600 | 84.2p | ||||
2 | Hannes Boström | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 1:51:44.670300 | +7.600 | 84.1p | |||
3 | Tobias Thomson | Ttgu IF | 1:51:55.671400 | +18.1700 | 83.9p | |||
4 | Erik Johansson | Tranemo IF | 1:54:40.687900 | +3:03.18200 | 81.3p | |||
4 | Björn Rydvall | Ttgu IF | 1:54:40.687900 | +3:03.18200 | 81.3p | |||
6 | Martin Rosvall | Ttgu IF | 1:55:02.690100 | +3:25.20400 | 81.0p | |||
7 | Magnus Lindfors | IK Studenterna | 1:56:58.701700 | +5:21.32000 | 79.2p | |||
8 | Kristofer Linder | Ttgu IF | 1:57:03.702200 | +5:26.32500 | 79.2p | |||
9 | Tommy Hedlund | Ttgu IF | 1:57:14.703300 | +5:37.33600 | 79.0p | |||
10 | Robert Lindberg | Ttgu IF | 1:57:28.704700 | +5:51.35000 | 78.8p | |||
11 | Erik Torshage | Ttgu IF | 1:59:21.716000 | +7:44.46300 | 77.2p | |||
12 | Jim Lundmark | Skellefteå XC | 1:59:23.716200 | +7:46.46500 | 77.2p | |||
13 | Andreas Oskarsson | Sorsele SK | 1:59:51.719000 | +8:14.49300 | 76.8p | |||
14 | Olov Molin | No Club | 2:00:10.720900 | +8:33.51200 | 76.6p | |||
15 | Andreas Andersson | Milslukarna XC | 2:02:20.733900 | +10:43.64200 | 74.9p | |||
16 | Erik Jonsson | Rossöns IF | 2:02:33.735200 | +10:56.65500 | 74.7p | |||
17 | Simon Johansson | No Club | 2:03:03.738200 | +11:26.68500 | 74.3p | |||
18 | Martin Ottosson | Skellefteå SK | 2:03:04.738300 | +11:27.68600 | 74.3p | |||
19 | Andre Nygård | Håknäs IF | 2:04:56.749500 | +13:19.79800 | 72.9p | |||
20 | Albin Karlsson | Skellefteå SK | 2:05:37.753600 | +14:00.83900 | 72.4p | |||
21 | Henrik Fors | Ttgu IF | 2:05:42.754100 | +14:05.84400 | 72.3p | |||
22 | Johan Albertsson | IK Studenterna | 2:06:00.755900 | +14:23.86200 | 72.1p | |||
23 | Erik Strandberg | Latikberg IK | 2:07:30.764900 | +15:53.95200 | 71.1p | |||
24 | Anders Strandberg | Latikberg IK | 2:07:50.766900 | +16:13.97200 | 70.8p | |||
24 | Tommy HÅGENSEN | Skonseng UL | 2:07:50.766900 | +16:13.97200 | 70.8p | |||
26 | Kristian Barkemo | Ncc IF | 2:09:36.777500 | +17:59.107800 | 69.6p | |||
27 | Olof Burström | SK Järven | 2:09:38.777700 | +18:01.108000 | 69.6p | |||
28 | Göran Karlsson | No Club | 2:13:02.798100 | +21:25.128400 | 67.4p | |||
29 | Joel EDEBLOM | Team Esplanad | 2:13:30.800900 | +21:53.131200 | 67.1p | |||
30 | Henrik Karlborg | Milslukarna XC | 2:13:36.801500 | +21:59.131800 | 67.0p | |||
31 | Adam Linder | Malå IF | 2:14:47.808600 | +23:10.138900 | 66.3p | |||
32 | Johan Bellgran | Skellefteå XC | 2:15:38.813700 | +24:01.144000 | 65.8p | |||
33 | Jacob Fürstenhoff | Skellefteå XC | 2:17:53.827200 | +26:16.157500 | 64.5p | |||
34 | Marcus Lundmark | Skellefteå XC | 2:19:02.834100 | +27:25.164400 | 63.8p | |||
35 | Adam Persson | Åsele IK | 2:19:11.835000 | +27:34.165300 | 63.7p | |||
36 | Emil Carlsson | Slussfors IK | 2:20:55.845400 | +29:18.175700 | 62.8p | |||
37 | Olof Thelberg | Sockertoppen IF | 2:23:07.858600 | +31:30.188900 | 61.6p | |||
38 | Gunnar Ågran | Lycksele IF | 2:23:20.859900 | +31:43.190200 | 61.5p | |||
39 | Lars Lundberg | No Club | 2:23:29.860800 | +31:52.191100 | 61.4p | |||
40 | David Forsberg | Milslukarna XC | 2:24:35.867400 | +32:58.197700 | 60.9p | |||
41 | Alfred Wikner | Håknäs IF | 2:25:30.872900 | +33:53.203200 | 60.4p | |||
42 | Joel Lindegren | Stokke | 2:25:52.875100 | +34:15.205400 | 60.2p | |||
43 | Kristian Söreng | No Club | 2:26:50.880900 | +35:13.211200 | 59.7p | |||
44 | Peter P Göthesson | Lycksele IF | 2:28:52.893100 | +37:15.223400 | 58.7p | |||
45 | Patrick Solvang | Norway | 2:30:33.903200 | +38:56.233500 | 57.9p | |||
46 | Benjamin Näslund | Skogslöparna | 2:33:49.922800 | +42:12.253100 | 56.5p | |||
47 | Andreas Eriksson | Ncc IF | 2:39:14.955300 | +47:37.285600 | 54.2p | |||
48 | Petter Søreng | Norway | 2:43:14.979300 | +51:37.309600 | 52.6p | |||
49 | Simon Larsson | Skellefteå SK | 2:51:59.1031800 | +1:00:22.362100 | 49.5p | |||
50 | Kim Bergström | Malå IF | 2:54:05.1044400 | +1:02:28.374700 | 48.8p | |||
51 | Magnus Johansson | Axa SC | 2:54:37.1047600 | +1:03:00.377900 | 48.6p | |||
52 | Alexander Hedqvist | No Club | 2:56:55.1061400 | +1:05:18.391700 | 47.9p | |||
53 | Harry Ryder | Axa SC | 2:57:09.1062800 | +1:05:32.393100 | 47.8p | |||
54 | Johan Burström | Kågedalens SK | 2:59:45.1078400 | +1:08:08.408700 | 47.0p | |||
55 | Edvin Mörtell | No Club | 3:02:56.1097500 | +1:11:19.427800 | 46.0p | |||
56 | Emanuel Näslund | Skogslöparna | 3:20:53.1205200 | +1:29:16.535500 | 41.3p | |||
57 | Stellan Isaksson | Umeå Fsk | 3:36:18.1297700 | +1:44:41.628000 | 38.0p | |||
- | Josef Karlsson | Milslukarna XC | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
44km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Patrik Jonsson | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 1:59:22.716100 | 77.2p | ||||
2 | Lars Persson | Ttgu IF | 2:04:56.749500 | +5:34.33300 | 72.9p | |||
3 | Stig Lundmark | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 2:05:07.750600 | +5:45.34400 | 72.8p | |||
4 | Stefan Sjölund | Skogslöparna | 2:07:20.763900 | +7:58.47700 | 71.2p | |||
5 | Marcus Lindfors | Skellefteå XC | 2:07:45.766400 | +8:23.50200 | 70.9p | |||
6 | Peter Gustavsson | Malå IF | 2:08:15.769400 | +8:53.53200 | 70.5p | |||
7 | Peter Arvidsson | Jokkmokks SK | 2:08:18.769700 | +8:56.53500 | 70.5p | |||
8 | Niklas Markström | Skellefteå XC | 2:08:58.773700 | +9:36.57500 | 70.0p | |||
9 | Patrik Rådström | Bike | 2:12:23.794200 | +13:01.78000 | 67.8p | |||
10 | Johan Danielsson | Lycksele IF | 2:12:51.797000 | +13:29.80800 | 67.5p | |||
11 | Fredrik Jonsson | Skellefteå XC | 2:14:37.807600 | +15:15.91400 | 66.4p | |||
12 | Christian Skanderby | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:14:40.807900 | +15:18.91700 | 66.4p | |||
13 | Stefan Öhman | Ttgu IF | 2:15:09.810800 | +15:47.94600 | 66.1p | |||
14 | Christer Larsson | Skellefteå XC | 2:21:42.850100 | +22:20.133900 | 62.4p | |||
15 | Petter Lundberg | Ttgu IF | 2:23:24.860300 | +24:02.144100 | 61.5p | |||
16 | Karl-Magnus Sjöström | Bike | 2:23:47.862600 | +24:25.146400 | 61.3p | |||
17 | Peter Karlsson | Skellefteå SK | 2:23:54.863300 | +24:32.147100 | 61.2p | |||
18 | Erik Nilsson | Umedalens IF | 2:28:02.888100 | +28:40.171900 | 59.1p | |||
19 | Marcus Eriksson | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 2:30:14.901300 | +30:52.185100 | 58.1p | |||
20 | Martin Johansen | Norway | 2:30:32.903100 | +31:10.186900 | 58.0p | |||
21 | Tord Nilsson | Skellefteå XC | 2:33:01.918000 | +33:39.201800 | 56.8p | |||
22 | Fredrik Ekenstedt | Skellefteå SK | 2:38:14.949300 | +38:52.233100 | 54.6p | |||
23 | Samuel Backteman | Skellefteå SK | 2:47:36.1005500 | +48:14.289300 | 51.0p | |||
24 | Dennis Boström | Axa SC | 2:58:00.1067900 | +58:38.351700 | 47.5p | |||
25 | Anders Öquist | XC Piteå | 2:59:51.1079000 | +1:00:29.362800 | 46.9p | |||
26 | Andreas Suup | Bolidens SK | 3:05:36.1113500 | +1:06:14.397300 | 45.3p | |||
44km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Tommy Gustafsson | Hemmingsmarks IF | 1:59:52.719100 | 76.8p | ||||
2 | Olof Stenlund | Team Esplanad | 2:08:30.770900 | +8:38.51700 | 70.4p | |||
3 | Erik Oskarsson | Axa SC | 2:09:37.777600 | +9:45.58400 | 69.6p | |||
4 | Erik Johansson | IFK Umeå | 2:13:30.800900 | +13:38.81700 | 67.1p | |||
5 | Bengt-Peder Björn | Fredrika IK | 2:14:36.807500 | +14:44.88300 | 66.4p | |||
6 | Hans Fjellborg | Team Esplanad | 2:14:58.809700 | +15:06.90500 | 66.2p | |||
7 | Jörgen Norén | Malå IF | 2:16:24.818300 | +16:32.99100 | 65.3p | |||
8 | Magnus Näslund | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 2:19:00.833900 | +19:08.114700 | 63.9p | |||
9 | Peter Wikström | Skellefteå XC | 2:19:12.835100 | +19:20.115900 | 63.7p | |||
10 | Robin Olofsson | SK Järven | 2:21:24.848300 | +21:32.129100 | 62.5p | |||
11 | Ulf Nilsson | Sveaskogs IF | 2:23:40.861900 | +23:48.142700 | 61.3p | |||
12 | Peter Andersson | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 2:26:12.877100 | +26:20.157900 | 60.0p | |||
13 | Peter Bäcklund | Stöcke Ts Järnet | 2:27:07.882600 | +27:15.163400 | 59.6p | |||
14 | Gunnar ÖLUND | Skellefteå XC | 2:27:19.883800 | +27:27.164600 | 59.5p | |||
15 | Roine Åström | Ttgu IF | 2:31:58.911700 | +32:06.192500 | 57.3p | |||
16 | Tore Orädd | Vidsels IK | 2:32:40.915900 | +32:48.196700 | 57.0p | |||
17 | Lars Källströmer | Skellefteå XC | 2:36:23.938200 | +36:31.219000 | 55.4p | |||
18 | Une Jonsson | Skellefteå SK | 2:36:26.938500 | +36:34.219300 | 55.3p | |||
19 | Åke Wilhelmsson | Strycksele IF | 2:38:00.947900 | +38:08.228700 | 54.7p | |||
20 | Per Nordlander | Arjeplogs SK | 2:38:03.948200 | +38:11.229000 | 54.7p | |||
21 | Trond Hågensen | Team Blåvegen | 2:38:28.950700 | +38:36.231500 | 54.5p | |||
22 | Mats Gustafsson | Skellefteå XC | 2:38:29.950800 | +38:37.231600 | 54.5p | |||
23 | Torgny Näslund | Skogslöparna | 2:39:53.959200 | +40:01.240000 | 53.9p | |||
24 | Martin Larsson | Skellefteå SK | 2:44:53.989200 | +45:01.270000 | 52.0p | |||
25 | Åke Strandberg | Skellefteå SK | 2:46:33.999200 | +46:41.280000 | 51.4p | |||
26 | Jörgen Lindmark | Skellefteå XC | 2:52:07.1032600 | +52:15.313400 | 49.4p | |||
27 | Urban Lundström | Stöcke Ts Järnet | 3:12:51.1157000 | +1:12:59.437800 | 43.3p | |||
28 | Sven Lindahl | IFK Umeå | 3:18:01.1188000 | +1:18:09.468800 | 42.0p | |||
29 | Tom Hägglund | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 3:29:05.1254400 | +1:29:13.535200 | 39.5p | |||
- | Björn Ingebrigtsen | IFK Umeå | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
44km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Gert Lind | Team Esplanad | 2:17:46.826500 | 64.6p | ||||
2 | Thomas Ottosson | Skellefteå SK | 2:17:48.826700 | +2.100 | 64.5p | |||
3 | Rune Söderman | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:20:53.845200 | +3:07.18600 | 62.8p | |||
4 | Mats Walheim | IK Klintarna | 2:21:25.848400 | +3:39.21800 | 62.5p | |||
5 | Bo Olofsson | Skellefteå XC | 2:26:14.877300 | +8:28.50700 | 60.0p | |||
6 | Gjert Monsen | No Club | 2:29:37.897600 | +11:51.71000 | 58.4p | |||
7 | Tor Helge Nordvang | Nordvang | 2:30:32.903100 | +12:46.76500 | 58.0p | |||
8 | Hans Göran Vesterlund | Skellefteå XC | 2:34:18.925700 | +16:32.99100 | 56.3p | |||
9 | Per-Erik Höglund | Axa SC | 2:42:11.973000 | +24:25.146400 | 53.0p | |||
10 | Sture Sundberg | Skellefteå XC | 2:45:49.994800 | +28:03.168200 | 51.6p | |||
11 | Peter Drugge | Ersnäs IF | 2:47:47.1006600 | +30:01.180000 | 50.9p | |||
12 | Lorenz Eriksson | Svensby SK | 2:51:16.1027500 | +33:30.200900 | 49.7p | |||
13 | Mikael Lindskog | Skellefteå SK | 2:52:03.1032200 | +34:17.205600 | 49.4p | |||
14 | Bert Krekula | Sunderby SK | 2:54:00.1043900 | +36:14.217300 | 48.8p | |||
15 | Hans Byström | Mellansel IF | 2:58:30.1070900 | +40:44.244300 | 47.4p | |||
16 | Clas Fries | Umeå OK | 3:01:26.1088500 | +43:40.261900 | 46.5p | |||
17 | Lennart Hedlund | Skellefteå SK | 3:05:49.1114800 | +48:03.288200 | 45.2p | |||
44km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Conny Lagerskog | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 2:30:08.900700 | 58.1p | ||||
2.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Hampus Danielsson | Lycksele IF | 9:04.54300 | |||||
2 | Lukas Strandberg | Latikberg IK | 10:11.61000 | +1:07.6600 | ||||
3 | Signar Svahn | Malå IF | 10:16.61500 | +1:12.7100 | ||||
4 | Erik Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 11:11.67000 | +2:07.12600 | ||||
5 | Valdemar Svahn | Malå IF | 11:14.67300 | +2:10.12900 | ||||
6 | Wilma Bergström | Malå IF | 14:50.88900 | +5:46.34500 | ||||
7 | Ebba Larsson | Malå IF | 14:51.89000 | +5:47.34600 | ||||
8 | Aron Strandberg | Latikberg IK | 19:03.114200 | +9:59.59800 | ||||
9 | Othilia Hedman | Malå IF | 23:17.139600 | +14:13.85200 | ||||
10 | Leon Lundqvist | Malå IF | 24:18.145700 | +15:14.91300 | ||||
11 | Vincent Morén | Malå IF | 25:07.150600 | +16:03.96200 | ||||
44km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Evelina Fahlesson | No Club | 2:49:29.1016800 | 50.3p | ||||
2 | Jessica EDLUND | Umedalens IF | 2:54:15.1045400 | +4:46.28500 | 48.7p | |||
3 | Linnea Johansson | Dorotea IF | 3:13:30.1160900 | +24:01.144000 | 43.1p | |||
4 | Tilda Forsberg | Malå IF | 3:20:43.1204200 | +31:14.187300 | 41.3p | |||
5 | Elin Larsson | Skellefteå SK | 3:21:21.1208000 | +31:52.191100 | 41.2p | |||
6 | Cecilia Tiger | Lycksele IF | 3:41:54.1331300 | +52:25.314400 | 36.9p | |||
7 | Johanna Sellgren | Dorotea IF | 3:46:17.1357600 | +56:48.340700 | 36.1p | |||
8 | Johanna Krekula | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 4:01:37.1449600 | +1:12:08.432700 | 33.5p | |||
9 | Sabitha Rolandsson | Dorotea IF | 4:04:35.1467400 | +1:15:06.450500 | 33.1p | |||
44km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Patrik Jakobsson | Axa SC | 2:19:16.835500 | 63.7p | ||||
2 | Torbjörn Forsman | No Club | 2:22:11.853000 | +2:55.17400 | 62.1p | |||
3 | Tore Klingberg | Umeå | 2:27:15.883400 | +7:59.47800 | 59.5p | |||
4 | Roland Edlund | Umedalens IF | 2:28:20.889900 | +9:04.54300 | 59.0p | |||
5 | Mikael Johansson | Glommersträsk Lappträsk IF | 2:32:33.915200 | +13:17.79600 | 57.0p | |||
6 | Robin Berg | Axa SC | 2:34:47.928600 | +15:31.93000 | 56.0p | |||
7 | John Brodin | Axa SC | 2:39:03.954200 | +19:47.118600 | 54.3p | |||
8 | Robert Sandström | Axa SC | 2:39:45.958400 | +20:29.122800 | 54.0p | |||
9 | Edgar Karlsson | No Club | 2:47:41.1006000 | +28:25.170400 | 51.0p | |||
10 | Rickard Gustafsson | No Club | 2:49:31.1017000 | +30:15.181400 | 50.3p | |||
11 | Felix Danielsson | Latikberg IK | 2:51:16.1027500 | +32:00.191900 | 49.7p | |||
12 | Robin Fahlesson | Bolidens SK | 2:54:42.1048100 | +35:26.212500 | 48.6p | |||
13 | Petter Gustafsson | Skellefteå SK | 2:57:34.1065300 | +38:18.229700 | 47.6p | |||
14 | Curt Sjöstedt | Team Esplanad | 3:04:59.1109800 | +45:43.274200 | 45.4p | |||
15 | Per Carlehed | Lycksele IF | 3:21:37.1209600 | +1:02:21.374000 | 41.1p | |||
16 | Lars-Åke Grahn | Vilhelmina IK | 3:23:16.1219500 | +1:04:00.383900 | 40.8p | |||
17 | Kristoffer Enquist | Skellefteå SK | 3:25:56.1235500 | +1:06:40.399900 | 40.2p | |||
18 | Magnus Petersson | No Club | 3:33:58.1283700 | +1:14:42.448100 | 38.4p | |||
19 | Markus Nilsson | No Club | 3:51:23.1388200 | +1:32:07.552600 | 35.2p | |||
22km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Gisela Bjursell | Norsjö SK | 1:15:25.452400 | 57.4p | ||||
2 | Annelie Jonsson | Tavelsjö AIK | 1:23:08.498700 | +7:43.46200 | 52.0p | |||
3 | Agnes Roslund | Malå IF | 1:25:26.512500 | +10:01.60000 | 50.6p | |||
4 | Marita Wikner | Håknäs IF | 1:34:48.568700 | +19:23.116200 | 45.6p | |||
5 | Clara Forsberg | Malå IF | 1:35:26.572500 | +20:01.120000 | 45.3p | |||
6 | Marte Solli | Axa SC | 1:47:16.643500 | +31:51.191000 | 40.3p | |||
7 | Malin Nystedt | Lycksele IF | 1:56:22.698100 | +40:57.245600 | 37.2p | |||
22km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Isak Andersson Lind | IFK Umeå | 1:00:36.363500 | 71.4p | ||||
2 | Joel Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 1:01:54.371300 | +1:18.7700 | 69.9p | |||
3 | Arvid Jonsson | IFK Umeå | 1:08:01.408000 | +7:25.44400 | 63.6p | |||
4 | Fredrik Bergström | Adak SK | 1:09:23.416200 | +8:47.52600 | 62.4p | |||
5 | Lennart Täljeblad | Adak SK | 1:12:47.436600 | +12:11.73000 | 59.4p | |||
6 | Arvid Pettersson | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 1:20:52.485100 | +20:16.121500 | 53.5p | |||
7 | Michael Jonsson | Rentjärn SK | 1:22:05.492400 | +21:29.128800 | 52.7p | |||
8 | Mikael Andersson | IFK Umeå | 1:22:51.497000 | +22:15.133400 | 52.2p | |||
9 | Lars Lind | Axa SC | 1:24:26.506500 | +23:50.142900 | 51.2p | |||
10 | Lukas Bergqvist | Lycksele IF | 1:25:00.509900 | +24:24.146300 | 50.9p | |||
11 | Tomas Ruth | Adak SK | 1:26:35.519400 | +25:59.155800 | 50.0p | |||
12 | Greger Berglund | Norsjö SK | 1:27:38.525700 | +27:02.162100 | 49.4p | |||
13 | Kurt-Åke Holmqvist | Norsjö SK | 1:28:25.530400 | +27:49.166800 | 48.9p | |||
14 | Johan Wikner | Håknäs IF | 1:29:27.536600 | +28:51.173000 | 48.4p | |||
15 | Filip Wolff | Skövde | 1:31:26.548500 | +30:50.184900 | 47.3p | |||
16 | Gustaf Sjölund | No Club | 1:35:34.573300 | +34:58.209700 | 45.3p | |||
17 | Patrik Nilsson | Caverion | 1:35:49.574800 | +35:13.211200 | 45.2p | |||
18 | Kjell Arne Gruben | Team Blåvegen | 1:43:27.620600 | +42:51.257000 | 41.8p | |||
19 | Hans-Ola Adamsson | IFK Umeå | 1:44:58.629700 | +44:22.266100 | 41.2p | |||
- | Johan Westerlund | Adak SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
13km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Leia Bjursell | Norsjö SK | 44:27.266600 | 59.1p | ||||
2 | Linda Ström | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 45:57.275600 | +1:30.8900 | 57.2p | |||
3 | Ronja Bjursell | Norsjö SK | 46:21.278000 | +1:54.11300 | 56.7p | |||
4 | Camilla Ednell | Lycksele | 1:21:38.489700 | +37:11.223000 | 32.2p | |||
13km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Hugo Danielsson | Lycksele IF | 45:29.272800 | 57.8p | ||||
2 | Oskar Jonsson | IFK Umeå | 46:17.277600 | +48.4700 | 56.8p | |||
3 | Jonas Lundqvist | Malå IF | 52:30.314900 | +7:01.42000 | 50.0p | |||
4 | Johan Cederlund | Malå IF | 52:37.315600 | +7:08.42700 | 49.9p | |||
5 | Benny Oskarsson | Malå IF | 1:13:15.439400 | +27:46.166500 | 35.9p | |||
6 | Stefan Fries | Umeå OK | 1:29:14.535300 | +43:45.262400 | 29.4p |