40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Sofia Lindberg | Robertsfors IK | 2:00:16.721500 | | 68.7p |
2 | Helena Lundkvist | Kalix SK | 2:05:21.752000 | +5:05.30400 | 65.3p |
3 | Ellen Scheidegger | Motala Aif SK | 2:12:29.794800 | +12:13.73200 | 61.2p |
4 | Anna Lindgren | Råneå SK | 2:17:33.825200 | +17:17.103600 | 58.6p |
5 | Cecilia Schulz | IFK Tärendö | 2:19:45.838400 | +19:29.116800 | 57.5p |
6 | Amanda Mikko | IFK Kiruna | 2:20:29.842800 | +20:13.121200 | 57.1p |
7 | Amanda Gullberg | Piteå Elit SK | 2:24:04.864300 | +23:48.142700 | 55.5p |
8 | Petra Forslund | Kalix SK | 2:31:04.906300 | +30:48.184700 | 52.5p |
9 | Maria Clementz | Sockertoppen IF | 2:35:43.934200 | +35:27.212600 | 50.7p |
10 | Rebecka Granström | Råneå SK | 2:37:38.945700 | +37:22.224100 | 50.0p |
11 | Liv Larsson | XC Piteå | 2:38:27.950600 | +38:11.229000 | 49.7p |
12 | Alice Kero | Strömnäs GIF | 2:39:27.956600 | +39:11.235000 | 49.4p |
13 | Elin Häggström | Sävast Ski Team IF | 2:43:16.979500 | +43:00.257900 | 48.0p |
14 | Christina Klingestål | Ohtanajärvi IK | 2:44:30.986900 | +44:14.265300 | 47.6p |
15 | Linda Persson | Bodens SK | 2:54:30.1046900 | +54:14.325300 | 44.5p |
16 | Carina Persson | Kiruna | 2:55:57.1055600 | +55:41.334000 | 44.1p |
17 | Anna-Carin Mattsson | Pajala IF | 2:57:51.1067000 | +57:35.345400 | 43.6p |
18 | Gunilla Westerlund | Byske SK | 3:05:17.1111600 | +1:05:01.390000 | 41.6p |
19 | Sofie Lind | XC Piteå | 3:23:28.1220700 | +1:23:12.499100 | 37.5p |
20 | Klara Sunder | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 3:25:59.1235800 | +1:25:43.514200 | 37.0p |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Niklas Niska | Pajala IF | 1:42:18.613700 | | 83.7p |
2 | Jesper Pettersson | XC Piteå | 1:44:42.628100 | +2:24.14300 | 81.3p |
3 | Martin Bergvall | Strömnäs GIF | 1:44:43.628200 | +2:25.14400 | 81.3p |
4 | Gustav Nordström | Borås SK | 1:44:44.628300 | +2:26.14500 | 81.3p |
5 | Erik Granström | Strömnäs GIF | 1:45:19.631800 | +3:01.18000 | 80.7p |
6 | Erik Skott | Aapua IF | 1:46:46.640500 | +4:28.26700 | 79.4p |
7 | Alexander Mathisen | Sellnäs IF | 1:47:16.643500 | +4:58.29700 | 78.9p |
8 | Elias Andersson | Sunderby SK | 1:47:56.647500 | +5:38.33700 | 78.3p |
8 | Andreas Karlsson | Kalix SK | 1:47:56.647500 | +5:38.33700 | 78.3p |
10 | Mats Henriksson | I 19 IF | 1:48:16.649500 | +5:58.35700 | 78.0p |
10 | Henrik Strand | Axa SC | 1:48:16.649500 | +5:58.35700 | 78.0p |
12 | Fredrik Mäki | Aapua IF | 1:49:12.655100 | +6:54.41300 | 77.2p |
13 | Peter Johansson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 1:51:36.669500 | +9:18.55700 | 75.2p |
14 | Thomas Hollberg | I 19 IF | 1:51:55.671400 | +9:37.57600 | 74.9p |
15 | Johannes Rautio | Vittangi SK | 1:52:28.674700 | +10:10.60900 | 74.5p |
16 | Erik Jansson Palmer | IFK Kiruna | 1:52:43.676200 | +10:25.62400 | 74.3p |
17 | Daniel Karlström | Jokkmokks SK | 1:52:46.676500 | +10:28.62700 | 74.2p |
18 | Mats Riekkola | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 1:53:06.678500 | +10:48.64700 | 74.0p |
19 | Lukas Skott | Aapua IF | 1:53:22.680100 | +11:04.66300 | 73.7p |
20 | Erik Oskarsson | Sorsele SK | 1:54:07.684600 | +11:49.70800 | 73.2p |
21 | Martin Risen | Kalix SK | 1:55:06.690500 | +12:48.76700 | 72.4p |
22 | Jonas Persson | Ersnäs IF | 1:55:59.695800 | +13:41.82000 | 71.7p |
23 | Marcus Nilsson | XC Piteå | 1:56:47.700600 | +14:29.86800 | 71.1p |
24 | Petter Johansson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 1:57:35.705400 | +15:17.91600 | 70.6p |
25 | Joakim Ståhl | Järbo IF | 1:57:59.707800 | +15:41.94000 | 70.3p |
26 | Marcus Karlsson | Kalix SK | 1:58:27.710600 | +16:09.96800 | 69.9p |
27 | Markus Lidman | Hemmingsmarks IF | 1:58:50.712900 | +16:32.99100 | 69.7p |
28 | André Mattei | Sävast Ski Team IF | 2:01:15.727400 | +18:57.113600 | 68.0p |
29 | Joonas Lämsä | Motala Aif SK | 2:01:25.728400 | +19:07.114600 | 67.9p |
30 | Andreas Ehlis | Motala Aif SK | 2:01:42.730100 | +19:24.116300 | 67.7p |
31 | Mattias Nilsson | Luleguttene | 2:01:57.731600 | +19:39.117800 | 67.5p |
32 | Markus Ranner | Luleguttene | 2:03:06.738500 | +20:48.124700 | 66.8p |
33 | Robin Olsson | Roslagsbro IF | 2:03:07.738600 | +20:49.124800 | 66.8p |
34 | Alexander Ahlvik | Ski Team Mäenpää | 2:03:10.738900 | +20:52.125100 | 66.7p |
35 | Mattias Älgamo | Aapua IF | 2:04:03.744200 | +21:45.130400 | 66.2p |
36 | Mats Hedström | Luleguttene | 2:04:12.745100 | +21:54.131300 | 66.1p |
37 | Anders Karlsson | Överkalix IF | 2:04:16.745500 | +21:58.131700 | 66.0p |
38 | Erik Lampa | Narken IF | 2:04:53.749200 | +22:35.135400 | 65.6p |
39 | Christer Köhler | Abisko Ioik | 2:06:31.759000 | +24:13.145200 | 64.6p |
40 | Máté Kerényi | IFK Lidingö SOK | 2:06:37.759600 | +24:19.145800 | 64.6p |
41 | Jerker Jakobsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 2:07:29.764800 | +25:11.151000 | 64.0p |
42 | Peter Fredriksson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 2:07:38.765700 | +25:20.151900 | 64.0p |
43 | Valter Eriksson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 2:07:58.767700 | +25:40.153900 | 63.8p |
43 | Piotr Sitarz | OK Renen | 2:07:58.767700 | +25:40.153900 | 63.8p |
45 | Kenneth Hagman | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 2:08:05.768400 | +25:47.154600 | 63.7p |
46 | Magnus Oja | IFK Kiruna | 2:08:18.769700 | +26:00.155900 | 63.6p |
47 | Robin Strålberg | Kiruna | 2:08:33.771200 | +26:15.157400 | 63.4p |
48 | Per Ögren | Bergnäsets AIK | 2:09:02.774100 | +26:44.160300 | 63.1p |
49 | Erik Granström | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 2:09:06.774500 | +26:48.160700 | 63.1p |
50 | Johan Nylund | IK Falken | 2:09:29.776800 | +27:11.163000 | 62.9p |
51 | William Westerlund | Byske SK | 2:10:35.783400 | +28:17.169600 | 62.2p |
52 | Jonas Drugge | Lulekamraterna | 2:11:00.785900 | +28:42.172100 | 62.0p |
52 | L-O Nilsson | Luleå Hockey | 2:11:00.785900 | +28:42.172100 | 62.0p |
54 | Tomas Hedström | Fmv-Sport | 2:11:08.786700 | +28:50.172900 | 61.9p |
55 | Anton Boman | Byske SK | 2:13:34.801300 | +31:16.187500 | 60.6p |
56 | Mattias Jaako | Team Experience | 2:14:16.805500 | +31:58.191700 | 60.2p |
57 | Kay Rung | XC Piteå | 2:14:45.808400 | +32:27.194600 | 60.0p |
58 | Bernt Borgmästars | IK Falken | 2:15:04.810300 | +32:46.196500 | 59.8p |
59 | Marcus Burström | Byske SK | 2:15:27.812600 | +33:09.198800 | 59.6p |
60 | Johan Persson | Bodens SK | 2:17:32.825100 | +35:14.211300 | 58.6p |
61 | Hans Tuoremaa | Kiruna X-country IF | 2:17:43.826200 | +35:25.212400 | 58.5p |
62 | Leif Juntti | Bergnäsets AIK | 2:17:48.826700 | +35:30.212900 | 58.4p |
63 | Johan Ekman | XC Piteå | 2:17:52.827100 | +35:34.213300 | 58.4p |
63 | Olle Nilsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 2:17:52.827100 | +35:34.213300 | 58.4p |
65 | Mattias Ek | Luleå | 2:17:55.827400 | +35:37.213600 | 58.4p |
66 | Marko Hyrkäs | team tornedalen if | 2:18:30.830900 | +36:12.217100 | 58.1p |
67 | Marcus Lenndin | Umeå | 2:18:39.831800 | +36:21.218000 | 58.0p |
68 | Adrian Johansson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 2:19:23.836200 | +37:05.222400 | 57.7p |
68 | Björn Andersson | Axa SC | 2:19:23.836200 | +37:05.222400 | 57.7p |
70 | Jakob Sandström | Överkalix IF | 2:19:28.836700 | +37:10.222900 | 57.6p |
71 | Erik Risén | Kalix SK | 2:21:08.846700 | +38:50.232900 | 56.8p |
71 | Jon Kero | IFK Tärendö | 2:21:08.846700 | +38:50.232900 | 56.8p |
73 | Emil Risberg | Axa SC | 2:21:40.849900 | +39:22.236100 | 56.6p |
74 | Roger Nilsson | Byske SK | 2:23:04.858300 | +40:46.244500 | 55.9p |
75 | Andreas Engvall | Bodens SK | 2:23:18.859700 | +41:00.245900 | 55.8p |
76 | David Bellqvist | Sävast Ski Team IF | 2:23:19.859800 | +41:01.246000 | 55.8p |
77 | Peter Hietala | Övertorneå IF | 2:23:44.862300 | +41:26.248500 | 55.6p |
78 | Victor Tjärnberg | Luleå | 2:24:22.866100 | +42:04.252300 | 55.3p |
79 | Simon Tjärnberg | Luleå | 2:24:24.866300 | +42:06.252500 | 55.3p |
80 | Per Enberg | Lulekamraterna | 2:25:49.874800 | +43:31.261000 | 54.7p |
81 | Erik Lundqvist | Sellnäs IF | 2:26:23.878200 | +44:05.264400 | 54.5p |
82 | Marko Roininen | Lulekamraterna | 2:26:42.880100 | +44:24.266300 | 54.3p |
83 | Petter Larsson | Vittangi SK | 2:27:07.882600 | +44:49.268800 | 54.1p |
84 | Johan Lundberg | Piteå Elit SK | 2:27:44.886300 | +45:26.272500 | 53.9p |
85 | Johan Ljungberg | Luleå | 2:28:33.891200 | +46:15.277400 | 53.5p |
86 | Mikael Filipp | Team Tornedalen | 2:29:28.896700 | +47:10.282900 | 53.2p |
87 | Kurt Nilsson | Gällivare SK | 2:29:48.898700 | +47:30.284900 | 53.0p |
88 | Simon Risberg | XC Piteå | 2:30:26.902500 | +48:08.288700 | 52.8p |
89 | Johan Nyström | Luleå | 2:31:08.906700 | +48:50.292900 | 52.5p |
90 | Magnus Töyrä | Atea Iff | 2:31:12.907100 | +48:54.293300 | 52.5p |
91 | Marcus Lejon | Antnäs BK | 2:31:52.911100 | +49:34.297300 | 52.2p |
92 | Mats Jonsson | Obbola IK | 2:33:38.921700 | +51:20.307900 | 51.5p |
93 | Roger Berggren | Axa SC | 2:34:19.925800 | +52:01.312000 | 51.2p |
94 | Fredrik Thingvall | Vittangi SK | 2:34:37.927600 | +52:19.313800 | 51.1p |
95 | Zakarias Åström | Norrfjärdens IF | 2:35:00.929900 | +52:42.316100 | 51.0p |
96 | Anders Forsling | Luleå | 2:35:39.933800 | +53:21.320000 | 50.7p |
97 | Carl Holmgren | Stockholm | 2:35:59.935800 | +53:41.322000 | 50.6p |
98 | Peter Wikström | Luleå | 2:36:25.938400 | +54:07.324600 | 50.4p |
99 | Jan-Erik Grahn | Antnäs BK | 2:37:32.945100 | +55:14.331300 | 50.0p |
100 | Kjell Granström | Råneå SK | 2:37:44.946300 | +55:26.332500 | 50.0p |
101 | Marcus Friman | Axa SC | 2:38:47.952600 | +56:29.338800 | 49.6p |
102 | Björn Wanståhl | Övertorneå IF | 2:38:54.953300 | +56:36.339500 | 49.5p |
103 | Ola Bergstedt | Luleå | 2:39:39.957800 | +57:21.344000 | 49.3p |
104 | Jörgen Paulsson | Gammelstads IF | 2:40:20.961900 | +58:02.348100 | 49.0p |
105 | Viktor Rönnbäck | Sunderby SK | 2:43:08.978700 | +1:00:50.364900 | 48.1p |
106 | Victor Forsberg | XC Piteå | 2:45:13.991200 | +1:02:55.377400 | 47.4p |
107 | Linus Johnsson | Luleå | 2:46:33.999200 | +1:04:15.385400 | 47.0p |
108 | Erik Wasberg | Wsp IF | 2:47:49.1006800 | +1:05:31.393000 | 46.6p |
109 | Göran Adolfsson | Kiruna | 2:47:55.1007400 | +1:05:37.393600 | 46.5p |
110 | Mattias Kenttä | No Club | 2:48:54.1013300 | +1:06:36.399500 | 46.2p |
111 | Alexander Rönnbäck | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 2:49:23.1016200 | +1:07:05.402400 | 46.1p |
112 | Johan Stig Bertil Eriksson | No Club | 2:49:26.1016500 | +1:07:08.402700 | 46.1p |
113 | Görgen Segerlund | Kukkola IF | 2:50:26.1022500 | +1:08:08.408700 | 45.7p |
114 | Martin Sandelund | Bodens SK | 2:52:03.1032200 | +1:09:45.418400 | 45.3p |
115 | Per-erik Vikström | Haparanda | 2:53:38.1041700 | +1:11:20.427900 | 44.8p |
116 | Mikael Storeide | Telia IoFF | 2:55:21.1052000 | +1:13:03.438200 | 44.3p |
117 | Magnus Edin | Sjulsmark SK | 2:55:59.1055800 | +1:13:41.442000 | 44.1p |
118 | Magnus Tjärnberg | Luleå | 2:56:28.1058700 | +1:14:10.444900 | 44.0p |
119 | Lars Clausén | Luleå | 2:59:10.1074900 | +1:16:52.461100 | 43.2p |
120 | Andreas Sundström | Ssk | 3:00:28.1082700 | +1:18:10.468900 | 42.9p |
121 | Niklas Grip | Lulekamraterna | 3:03:21.1100000 | +1:21:03.486200 | 42.1p |
122 | Erik Österberg | Örnsköldsvik | 3:04:38.1107700 | +1:22:20.493900 | 41.8p |
123 | Jonas Isaksson | Kappa Kraftliner KK | 3:05:17.1111600 | +1:22:59.497800 | 41.6p |
124 | Simon Risén | Axa SC | 3:10:20.1141900 | +1:28:02.528100 | 40.4p |
125 | Ludvig Jönsson | Luleå | 3:14:15.1165400 | +1:31:57.551600 | 39.5p |
126 | Kristoffer Kjellgren | Luleå | 3:17:01.1182000 | +1:34:43.568200 | 38.9p |
127 | Åke Mattsson | Luleå | 3:34:05.1284400 | +1:51:47.670600 | 35.4p |
- | Tomas Törevall | Gällivare Endurance | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Petter Nilsson | Luleå | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Daniel Larsson | Överkalix IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Håkan Petersson | I 19 IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Joakim Malmström | Axa SC | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Hans-Erik Pekula | Svensby SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Göran Kihlanki | Studentidrott | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Thomas Regemalm | No Club | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Emil Larsson | Västberga PF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Simen Romsdal | Tverrelvdalen IL | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Antti Härkönen | Alatornion Ahjo | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Jan-olov Nilsson | Svappavaara Aif | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Anderas Salmi | Jukkasjärvi IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Olle Berggren | Älvsby IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
24km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Vilma Funck | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 1:14:18.445700 | | 67.0p |
2 | Saga Norberg | Ersnäs IF | 1:22:25.494400 | +8:07.48600 | 60.4p |
3 | Isabell Åberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 1:22:51.497000 | +8:33.51200 | 60.1p |
4 | Christine Hedström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 1:35:12.571100 | +20:54.125300 | 52.3p |
5 | Alva Engström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 1:42:55.617400 | +28:37.171600 | 48.4p |
6 | Christine Enberg | Piteå Elit SK | 2:02:41.736000 | +48:23.290200 | 40.6p |
- | Ellinor Bergman | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
24km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Theo Mattei | Sävast Ski Team IF | 1:01:00.365900 | | 81.6p |
2 | Ludvig Fredriksson | Strömnäs GIF | 1:02:29.374800 | +1:29.8800 | 79.7p |
3 | Tobias Snell | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 1:07:12.403100 | +6:12.37100 | 74.1p |
4 | Lukas Stridsman | Antnäs BK | 1:08:17.409600 | +7:17.43600 | 72.9p |
5 | Martin Lundström | Bodens SK | 1:08:19.409800 | +7:19.43800 | 72.9p |
6 | Albert Marjeta | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 1:09:42.418100 | +8:42.52100 | 71.4p |
7 | Martin Lundholm | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 1:09:46.418500 | +8:46.52500 | 71.4p |
8 | Anton Ökvist | Ersnäs IF | 1:10:07.420600 | +9:07.54600 | 71.0p |
9 | Arvid Welin | Ersnäs IF | 1:12:08.432700 | +11:08.66700 | 69.0p |
10 | Tor Kronholm | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 1:13:38.441700 | +12:38.75700 | 67.6p |
11 | Tim Lundberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 1:13:51.443000 | +12:51.77000 | 67.4p |
12 | Christoffer Demby | Luleå | 1:20:52.485100 | +19:52.119100 | 61.6p |
13 | Anton Hedström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 1:21:38.489700 | +20:38.123700 | 61.0p |
14 | Emil Welin | Ersnäs IF | 1:28:37.531600 | +27:37.165600 | 56.2p |
15 | Daniel Hadebrandt | team tornedalen if | 1:30:02.540100 | +29:02.174100 | 55.3p |
16 | Rolf Ritzén | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 1:33:05.558400 | +32:05.192400 | 53.5p |
17 | Sami Hietala | Luleå | 1:40:58.605700 | +39:58.239700 | 49.3p |
18 | Fredrik Holmgren | Luleå | 1:57:05.702400 | +56:05.336400 | 42.5p |
8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Felicia Westin | Sävast Ski Team IF | 22:24.134300 | | 56.4p |
2 | Lovisa Isaksson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 23:38.141700 | +1:14.7300 | 53.5p |
3 | Vera Vennberg | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:48.142700 | +1:24.8300 | 53.1p |
4 | Minna Turesson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 24:23.146200 | +1:59.11800 | 51.8p |
5 | Märta Johansson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 24:27.146600 | +2:03.12200 | 51.7p |
6 | Ella Larsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 25:58.155700 | +3:34.21300 | 48.7p |
7 | Lisa Hörnqvist | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 26:00.155900 | +3:36.21500 | 48.6p |
8 | Hedda Schulz | Sunderby SK | 27:11.163000 | +4:47.28600 | 46.5p |
9 | Amalia Söderberg | Sunderby SK | 28:46.172500 | +6:22.38100 | 43.9p |
10 | Iris Bergkvist | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 30:05.180400 | +7:41.46000 | 42.0p |
10 | Hilda Ramström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 30:05.180400 | +7:41.46000 | 42.0p |
12 | Karolina Svärd | Ersnäs IF | 33:58.203700 | +11:34.69300 | 37.2p |
13 | Sigrid Magnusson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 36:27.218600 | +14:03.84200 | 34.7p |
14 | Barbro Nilsson Magnusson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 36:48.220700 | +14:24.86300 | 34.3p |
|
15 | Maria Ökvist | Ersnäs IF | 36:49.220800 | +14:25.86400 | 34.3p |
- | Selma Johansson | Strömnäs GIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Klara Kastensson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Nikolaj Riekkola | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 20:52.125100 | | 60.5p |
2 | Albin Berglund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 21:12.127100 | +20.1900 | 59.6p |
3 | Linus Antonsen | Sävast Ski Team IF | 21:32.129100 | +40.3900 | 58.7p |
4 | Samuel Gustavsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 21:59.131800 | +1:07.6600 | 57.5p |
5 | Arvid Ingvarsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 22:57.137600 | +2:05.12400 | 55.0p |
6 | Vilgot Kuokkanen | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 23:28.140700 | +2:36.15500 | 53.8p |
7 | Edvin Nilsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 25:58.155700 | +5:06.30500 | 48.7p |
8 | Einar Olsson | Kalix SK | 26:28.158700 | +5:36.33500 | 47.7p |
9 | Alfred Svarvare Schefström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 26:54.161300 | +6:02.36100 | 47.0p |
10 | Lukas Granberg | Hemmingsmarks IF | 27:06.162500 | +6:14.37300 | 46.6p |
11 | Liam Granberg | Hemmingsmarks IF | 27:12.163100 | +6:20.37900 | 46.4p |
12 | Fredrik Granberg | Piteå Elit SK | 27:13.163200 | +6:21.38000 | 46.4p |
12 | Ivar Kronholm | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 27:13.163200 | +6:21.38000 | 46.4p |
12 | Ruben Eriksson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 27:13.163200 | +6:21.38000 | 46.4p |
12 | Axel Engström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 27:13.163200 | +6:21.38000 | 46.4p |
16 | Leo Welin | Ersnäs IF | 27:21.164000 | +6:29.38800 | 46.2p |
17 | Johan Piribauer | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 30:35.183400 | +9:43.58200 | 41.3p |
18 | Erik Nilsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 31:49.190800 | +10:57.65600 | 39.7p |
19 | Karl Lindblom | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 33:40.201900 | +12:48.76700 | 37.5p |
20 | Arvid Olsson | Kalix SK | 33:57.203600 | +13:05.78400 | 37.2p |
21 | Nils Welin | Ersnäs IF | 35:37.213600 | +14:45.88400 | 35.5p |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)