42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Lina Korsgren | Team Ramudden | 1:59:00.713900 | | 80.6p |
2 | Ida Dahl | Team Ramudden | 2:09:13.775200 | +10:13.61200 | 73.8p |
3 | Evelina Bångman | Offerdals SK | 2:11:57.791600 | +12:57.77600 | 72.1p |
4 | Anna Lagerskog | Åre SLK | 2:33:43.922200 | +34:43.208200 | 61.3p |
5 | Chatrine Segersten | Offerdals SK | 2:41:25.968400 | +42:25.254400 | 58.2p |
6 | Karin Marell Höglund | Sundbybergs IK | 2:52:20.1033900 | +53:20.319900 | 54.3p |
7 | Lena Mjörndal | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 2:58:55.1073400 | +59:55.359400 | 52.2p |
- | Olivia Bengtsson | Östersunds SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Oscar Kardin | Team Ragde Eiendom | 1:50:19.661800 | | 87.5p |
2 | Emil Persson | Lager 157 | 1:50:20.661900 | +1 | 87.5p |
3 | Nils Persson | Team Engcom | 1:50:22.662100 | +3.200 | 87.4p |
4 | Andreas Holmberg | Lager 157 | 1:50:23.662200 | +4.300 | 87.4p |
5 | Max Novak | Team Ramudden | 1:50:24.662300 | +5.400 | 87.4p |
6 | Johan Persson | Team Ramudden | 1:54:36.687500 | +4:17.25600 | 83.9p |
7 | Jerry Ahrlin | Team Engcom | 1:54:37.687600 | +4:18.25700 | 83.9p |
8 | Tore Berdal Björnseth | Team Koteng | 1:54:42.688100 | +4:23.26200 | 83.9p |
9 | Patrik Tallbom | Östersunds SK | 1:58:59.713800 | +8:40.51900 | 80.6p |
10 | Olle Olsson Bad | Hallens SK | 1:59:13.715200 | +8:54.53300 | 80.4p |
11 | John Lagerskog | Åre SLK | 2:01:22.728100 | +11:03.66200 | 78.9p |
12 | Audun Bakk | Melhus IL | 2:02:22.734100 | +12:03.72200 | 78.2p |
13 | Olof Roos | Östersunds SK | 2:02:45.736400 | +12:26.74500 | 78.0p |
14 | ulf bernhardsson | Östersunds SK | 2:02:54.737300 | +12:35.75400 | 77.8p |
15 | Björn Wennblom | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 2:07:27.764600 | +17:08.102700 | 74.9p |
16 | André Jakobsson | Östersunds SK | 2:07:32.765100 | +17:13.103200 | 74.8p |
17 | Oskar Grangert | IK Nocout.se | 2:08:22.770100 | +18:03.108200 | 74.3p |
18 | Fredrik Sätter | Mattmar SK | 2:09:14.775300 | +18:55.113400 | 73.8p |
19 | Arild Olav Sagvold | Verdal IL | 2:09:17.775600 | +18:58.113700 | 73.7p |
20 | David Berg | Bodsjöböle SK | 2:10:56.785500 | +20:37.123600 | 72.7p |
21 | Ole Petter | Kjerkreit Oslo | 2:11:19.787800 | +21:00.125900 | 72.5p |
22 | Fredrik Mohall | Byåsen IL | 2:11:20.787900 | +21:01.126000 | 72.5p |
23 | Håkan Wallberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 2:12:16.793500 | +21:57.131600 | 71.9p |
24 | Emil Tiberg | Umara SC | 2:14:45.808400 | +24:26.146500 | 70.5p |
25 | David Bergkvist | SK Bore | 2:16:02.816100 | +25:43.154200 | 69.8p |
26 | Robin Grenholm | XCGold | 2:17:00.821900 | +26:41.160000 | 69.3p |
27 | Jens Kirk | Stockholms RK | 2:19:57.839600 | +29:38.177700 | 67.7p |
28 | Viktor Wallberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 2:22:50.856900 | +32:31.195000 | 66.3p |
29 | Daniel Sanfridsson | Duved | 2:23:07.858600 | +32:48.196700 | 66.1p |
30 | Mats Jonsson | Duveds IF | 2:23:08.858700 | +32:49.196800 | 66.1p |
31 | Erik Johansson | IFK Umeå | 2:23:33.861200 | +33:14.199300 | 65.9p |
32 | Andreas Winarve | Ingarö IF | 2:27:33.885200 | +37:14.223300 | 64.0p |
33 | Julius Hefte | XCGold | 2:27:40.885900 | +37:21.224000 | 64.0p |
34 | Fredrik Palm | Åkersberga SK | 2:27:40.885900 | +37:21.224000 | 64.0p |
35 | Jerker Aspgård | Aktivitus Sports Club | 2:28:24.890300 | +38:05.228400 | 63.6p |
36 | Adam Persson | Umeå | 2:29:30.896900 | +39:11.235000 | 63.1p |
37 | Martin Axelhed | Ccc1000 | 2:29:31.897000 | +39:12.235100 | 63.1p |
38 | Simon Karlsson | Hallens SK | 2:29:35.897400 | +39:16.235500 | 63.1p |
39 | Björn Jonsson | Duveds IF | 2:31:34.909300 | +41:15.247400 | 62.2p |
40 | Magnus Flodberg | Järpens SK | 2:33:36.921500 | +43:17.259600 | 61.4p |
41 | Lennart Ivarsson | Östersunds SK | 2:37:40.945900 | +47:21.284000 | 59.7p |
42 | Björn Larsson | Sveaskogs IF | 2:38:27.950600 | +48:08.288700 | 59.4p |
43 | Casper Wakefield | Åre SLK | 2:40:20.961900 | +50:01.300000 | 58.6p |
44 | Lars-Göran Söderberg | Rödön SK | 2:41:45.970400 | +51:26.308500 | 58.1p |
45 | Lasse Lindborg | Korsnäs IF SK | 2:45:00.989900 | +54:41.328000 | 56.9p |
46 | Wilhelm Floberg | Hestenga skipatrulje | 2:45:20.991900 | +55:01.330000 | 56.8p |
47 | Per Sundbrandt | Åre | 2:48:22.1010100 | +58:03.348200 | 55.7p |
48 | Daniel Olsson | Hallsås MTB | 2:52:45.1036400 | +1:02:26.374500 | 54.2p |
49 | Simon Johansson | Sjömarken | 2:55:33.1053200 | +1:05:14.391300 | 53.3p |
50 | Joacim Alebro | Bankeryds Skid o Mk | 3:16:15.1177400 | +1:25:56.515500 | 47.4p |
51 | Uno Kallström | Häggenås SK | 3:23:41.1222000 | +1:33:22.560100 | 45.6p |
52 | Tor Myhrman | Enskede | 3:25:13.1231200 | +1:34:54.569300 | 45.2p |
53 | Lars Grangert | IFK Mora SK | 3:29:30.1256900 | +1:39:11.595000 | 44.3p |
54 | Magnus Kärverud | Östersund | 4:00:25.1442400 | +2:10:06.780500 | 38.4p |
- | Daniel Matthias | Smet från Grädda AB | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Per Risne | IK Stern | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Patrik Durvik | IK Stern | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Torleif Syrstad | Team Koteng | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Jarle Thonstad | Strindheim IL | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ulrich Wahlström | XCGold | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Erik Dahlberg | Vasaloppsklubben Hedemora | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Erik Wicksröm | Hestra IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Erik Melin-Söderström | Östersunds SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Audun Thonstad | Strindheim IL | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Vilde Austad | Henning Sl | 27:30.164900 | | 72.9p |
2 | Alicia Persson | Stockviks SF | 27:43.166200 | +13.1200 | 72.2p |
3 | Karolina Hedenström | Östersunds SK | 27:50.166900 | +20.1900 | 71.9p |
4 | Ida Lundgren | IFK Umeå | 29:04.174300 | +1:34.9300 | 68.5p |
5 | Maria Novak | Offerdals SK | 29:15.175400 | +1:45.10400 | 68.0p |
6 | Maja Boberg | Duveds IF | 31:20.187900 | +3:50.22900 | 63.1p |
7 | Anna Novak | Offerdals SK | 32:32.195100 | +5:02.30100 | 60.5p |
8 | Isabelle Persson | Stockviks SF | 32:38.195700 | +5:08.30700 | 60.3p |
9 | Maja Wallberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 33:20.199900 | +5:50.34900 | 58.9p |
10 | Filippa Bernsten | Spikbodarnas IK | 34:50.208900 | +7:20.43900 | 56.2p |
11 | Magdalena Holmner | Åre | 35:02.210100 | +7:32.45100 | 55.8p |
12 | Carina Magnusson | Brunflo IF | 37:11.223000 | +9:41.58000 | 52.3p |
13 | Sofia Sjökvist | Åre SLK | 41:08.246700 | +13:38.81700 | 46.9p |
14 | Louise Wallin | Åre | 41:50.250900 | +14:20.85900 | 46.1p |
15 | Maria Lind | Åre | 42:21.254000 | +14:51.89000 | 45.5p |
16 | Lina Sjören | Hårbörsta 02:17 | 43:00.257900 | +15:30.92900 | 44.8p |
17 | Johanna Schalander | Åre | 43:05.258400 | +15:35.93400 | 44.7p |
18 | Helena Hedenström | Östersunds SK | 45:45.274400 | +18:15.109400 | 41.9p |
19 | Camilla Irenmark | IFK Lidingö Slalomklubb | 46:48.280700 | +19:18.115700 | 40.9p |
20 | Eva Dahlberg | ÖSK Parasport | 50:06.300500 | +22:36.135500 | 38.0p |
21 | Kajsa Bernsten | Spikbodarnas IK | 51:55.311400 | +24:25.146400 | 36.6p |
22 | Kristina Bernsten | Spikbodarnas IK | 51:56.311500 | +24:26.146500 | 36.6p |
23 | Malin Andersson | Mullsjö SOK | 52:30.314900 | +25:00.149900 | 36.2p |
24 | Leia Moberg | Bromma | 52:32.315100 | +25:02.150100 | 36.2p |
25 | Gun-Britt Törnström Junholm | Frösö IF | 59:52.359100 | +32:22.194100 | 31.5p |
26 | Ann Fahlander | Duveds IF | 1:13:02.438100 | +45:32.273100 | 25.6p |
27 | Ella Sjökvist | Åre SLK | 1:25:20.511900 | +57:50.346900 | 21.8p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Ossian Rosenberg | Åsarna IK | 24:50.148900 | | 81.7p |
2 | Pelle Boberg | Duveds IF | 27:40.165900 | +2:50.16900 | 72.4p |
3 | Nikolaj Riekkola | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 27:50.166900 | +3:00.17900 | 71.9p |
4 | Tommy Lahdenperä | XCGold | 29:46.178500 | +4:56.29500 | 66.7p |
5 | Roger Hållstrand | Åre SLK | 29:47.178600 | +4:57.29600 | 66.7p |
6 | David Lundgren | IFK Umeå | 30:02.180100 | +5:12.31100 | 66.1p |
7 | Patrik Finn | Östersunds SK | 30:03.180200 | +5:13.31200 | 66.0p |
8 | Martin Ohlin | Åre Vatten & Värme | 30:14.181300 | +5:24.32300 | 65.6p |
9 | Alvin Rydin Sahlin | Västerås IF | 30:49.184800 | +5:59.35800 | 64.2p |
10 | Johan Setterberg | Åre Längdskidklubb | 30:50.184900 | +6:00.35900 | 64.2p |
11 | Hans Olsson | Team Ramudden | 32:00.191900 | +7:10.42900 | 61.6p |
12 | Axel Larsson | Åre | 33:40.201900 | +8:50.52900 | 58.3p |
13 | Gustav Setterberg | Åre Längdskidklubb | 33:49.202800 | +8:59.53800 | 58.0p |
14 | Stefan Andersson | Brunflo IF | 34:05.204400 | +9:15.55400 | 57.5p |
15 | Björn Holm | Stocksunds IF | 34:15.205400 | +9:25.56400 | 57.2p |
16 | Fredrik Bernsten | Spikbodarnas IK | 34:55.209400 | +10:05.60400 | 56.0p |
17 | Pierre Olsson | Klättermusen | 34:58.209700 | +10:08.60700 | 55.9p |
18 | Daniel Schalander | Åre | 35:40.213900 | +10:50.64900 | 54.8p |
19 | Manne Bernhardsson | Östersunds SK | 36:59.221800 | +12:09.72800 | 52.6p |
20 | Sebastian Lukas | Täby Slalomklubb | 37:08.222700 | +12:18.73700 | 52.4p |
21 | Allan Everum | Stockholm Multisport | 38:59.233800 | +14:09.84800 | 49.7p |
22 | Martin Larsson | Åre SLK | 41:17.247600 | +16:27.98600 | 46.8p |
23 | Måns Bernhardsson | Östersunds SK | 41:23.248200 | +16:33.99200 | 46.6p |
24 | Joel Heievik | Hårborsta 02:17 | 41:25.248400 | +16:35.99400 | 46.6p |
25 | Rune Elvereng | IL Sverre | 41:26.248500 | +16:36.99500 | 46.6p |
26 | Sune Bernhardsson | Östersunds SK | 41:41.250000 | +16:51.101000 | 46.3p |
27 | Cedrik Wallin | Åre | 41:51.251000 | +17:01.102000 | 46.1p |
28 | Petter Alexis Askergren | Åre SLK | 45:02.270100 | +20:12.121100 | 42.6p |
29 | Peter Bäckström | Bandhagen | 45:32.273100 | +20:42.124100 | 42.1p |
30 | Lars-Peter Johnsson | Selånger SOK | 46:00.275900 | +21:10.126900 | 41.7p |
31 | Mikael Krutsson | Hårborsta 02:17 | 50:59.305800 | +26:09.156800 | 37.3p |
32 | Daniel Nilsson | Storvreta IK | 52:30.314900 | +27:40.165900 | 36.2p |
33 | Elias Skepsptedt | Ekerö | 52:45.316400 | +27:55.167400 | 36.0p |
34 | Johan Hafström | Uddevalla SK | 58:15.349400 | +33:25.200400 | 32.5p |
35 | Henrik Berglund | ÖSK Parasport | 59:15.355400 | +34:25.206400 | 31.9p |
36 | Karl Fahlander | Duveds IF | 1:13:02.438100 | +48:12.289100 | 25.6p |
- | Max Landorf | Järpens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)