12.5km Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | H 21 | John Leander | Åsarna IK | 33:45.202430 | | |
10km Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | H 18 | Måns Skoglund | Täby Slalomklubb | 26:11.157050 | | 86.5p |
2 | H 20 | Jesper Persson | Åsarna IK | 27:24.164380 | +1:13.7230 | 82.7p |
3 | H 18 | Jon Oscarsson | Ås IF | 27:56.167570 | +1:45.10420 | 81.1p |
4 | H 18 | Wille Långberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 28:00.167950 | +1:49.10800 | 80.9p |
5 | H 18 | Tor Rönnestrand | Ås IF | 28:17.169660 | +2:06.12510 | 80.1p |
6 | H 18 | Oskar Algotsson | Åsarna IK | 28:37.171600 | +2:25.14450 | 79.2p |
7 | H 20 | Sven Leander | Åsarna IK | 28:57.173680 | +2:46.16530 | 78.3p |
8 | H 18 | Axel Karlsson | Täby IS SK | 29:56.179540 | +3:44.22390 | 75.7p |
9 | H 18 | Isac Morin | Utrikes SK | 30:26.182500 | +4:14.25350 | 74.5p |
10 | H 20 | Henrik Millestu | Utrikes SK | 31:33.189240 | +5:21.32090 | 71.8p |
11 | H 18 | Elliot Angelsiöö | Storvreta IK | 32:08.192790 | +5:57.35640 | 70.5p |
12 | H 18 | Wilhelm Dabach | Åsarna IK | 32:27.194620 | +6:15.37470 | 69.8p |
13 | H 18 | Anton Henriksson | Rehns BK | 32:30.194950 | +6:19.37800 | 69.7p |
14 | H 18 | Elias Pedersen | Åsarna IK | 33:39.201850 | +7:28.44700 | 67.3p |
7.5km Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | D 21 | Josefina Sundman | Åsarna IK | 22:16.133580 | | 74.0p |
2 | D 18 | Wilma Johansson | Åsarna IK | 23:43.142230 | +1:26.8550 | 69.5p |
3 | D 18 | Amanda Pallin | Alnö SK | 23:51.143040 | +1:34.9360 | 69.1p |
4 | D 21 | Ingrid Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 24:10.144910 | +1:53.11230 | 68.2p |
5 | D 18 | Agnes Öhrn | Bergeforsens SK | 24:48.148770 | +2:31.15090 | 66.4p |
6 | D 18 | Alba Björnsdotter | Funäsdalens IF | 24:50.148900 | +2:33.15220 | 66.4p |
7 | D 18 | Julia Löfström | Månkarbo IF | 24:55.149450 | +2:38.15770 | 66.1p |
8 | D 18 | Ebba Bengtsson | Tynderö IK | 27:19.163860 | +5:02.30180 | 60.3p |
9 | D 18 | Olivia Ednarsson | Brandsbols SK | 28:11.169080 | +5:55.35400 | 58.4p |
5km Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | H 16 | Erik Franzén | Duveds IF | 13:48.82770 | | |
2 | H 15 | Hugo Nilsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 13:51.83030 | +2.160 | |
3 | H 15 | Tomas Holmgren | Matfors SK | 14:03.84210 | +14.1340 | |
3 | H 16 | Arvid Norberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 14:03.84210 | +14.1340 | |
5 | H 15 | Nils Borin | Östersunds SK | 14:13.85200 | +24.2330 | |
6 | H 15 | Elias Malm | Täfteå IK | 14:16.85540 | +27.2670 | |
7 | H 16 | Edvin Schön | Storvreta IK | 14:22.86140 | +33.3270 | |
8 | H 15 | Elias Bengtsson | Tynderö IK | 14:22.86170 | +34.3300 | |
9 | H 15 | Hugo Granström | Funäsdalens IF | 14:22.86180 | +34.3310 | |
10 | H 15 | Simon Frimodig | Tullus Sg | 14:28.86700 | +39.3830 | |
11 | H 15 | Simon Nordlander | Stockviks SF | 14:30.86910 | +41.4040 | |
12 | H 15 | David Palmgren | Bergeforsens SK | 14:36.87540 | +47.4670 | |
13 | H 16 | Lukas Ejvinsson | Matfors SK | 14:40.87950 | +51.5080 | |
14 | H 15 | Elias Redman | Östersunds SK | 14:40.87980 | +52.5110 | |
15 | H 16 | Axel Arnesson | Ås IF | 14:49.88860 | +1:00.5990 | |
16 | H 14 | Eddie Pettersson | Oxbergs IF | 14:52.89110 | +1:03.6240 | |
17 | H 15 | Olle Långberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 14:55.89440 | +1:06.6570 | |
18 | H 15 | Linus Ytterbom | Bergeforsens SK | 14:57.89630 | +1:08.6760 | |
19 | H 16 | Johan Borg | Hudiksvalls IF | 14:58.89780 | +1:10.6910 | |
20 | H 16 | Ruben Tholander | Sundbybergs IK | 14:59.89840 | +1:10.6970 | |
21 | H 16 | Ludvig Millestu | Utrikes SK | 15:01.90000 | +1:12.7130 | |
22 | H 16 | Wilhelm Sterner | Täby IS SK | 15:01.90060 | +1:12.7190 | |
23 | H 15 | Mattias Larsson | Matfors SK | 15:03.90260 | +1:14.7390 | |
24 | H 15 | Jason Blomqvist | Matfors SK | 15:05.90470 | +1:17.7600 | |
25 | H 15 | Hugo Nordlander | Stockviks SF | 15:10.90930 | +1:21.8060 | |
26 | H 16 | Leo Eriksson | Östersunds SK | 15:10.90980 | +1:22.8110 | |
27 | H 15 | Hampus Bergkvist | Matfors SK | 15:16.91530 | +1:27.8660 | |
28 | H 14 | Måns Rawald | Ås IF | 15:21.92070 | +1:33.9200 | |
29 | D 15 | Nora Wallenius | Täfteå IK | 15:24.92350 | +1:35.9480 | |
30 | H 16 | Lukas Walther | Matfors SK | 15:29.92810 | +1:40.9940 | |
31 | D 15 | Alva Nilsson | Bergeforsens SK | 15:32.93110 | +1:43.10240 | |
32 | D 15 | Irma Burman | Alnö SK | 15:39.93870 | +1:51.11000 | |
33 | D 15 | Sofia Pedersen | Järpens SK | 15:43.94230 | +1:54.11360 | |
34 | H 15 | Björn Östlund | Järpens SK | 15:46.94580 | +1:58.11710 | |
35 | H 15 | Love Däldehög | Hudiksvalls IF | 15:49.94800 | +2:00.11930 | |
36 | H 15 | Helmer Nordvall | Matfors SK | 15:49.94850 | +2:00.11980 | |
36 | H 16 | Alvin Ljunggren | Hudiksvalls IF | 15:49.94850 | +2:00.11980 | |
38 | D 16 | Jonna Kjellgren | Järpens SK | 15:50.94990 | +2:02.12120 | |
39 | H 15 | Björn Rönnestrand | Ås IF | 15:52.95120 | +2:03.12250 | |
40 | H 16 | Linus Grundström | Täfteå IK | 15:53.95280 | +2:05.12410 | |
41 | D 16 | Vilda Book | IFK Strömsund | 16:03.96270 | +2:15.13400 | |
42 | D 15 | Elsa Malmgren | Östersunds SK | 16:07.96610 | +2:18.13740 | |
43 | H 13 | Vegard Nordbrandt | Åsarna IK | 16:11.97070 | +2:23.14200 | |
44 | H 14 | Nils Danneskog | Hudiksvalls IF | 16:12.97100 | +2:23.14230 | |
45 | H 14 | Jåvva Rensberg | Funäsdalens IF | 16:16.97550 | +2:27.14680 | |
46 | H 14 | Anton Nordgren | Åsarna IK | 16:20.97940 | +2:31.15070 | |
47 | D 15 | Filippa Bernsten | Spikbodarnas IK | 16:22.98100 | +2:33.15230 | |
48 | D 14 | Enya Daabach | Åsarna IK | 16:22.98130 | +2:33.15260 | |
49 | D 15 | Saga Östling | Bergeforsens SK | 16:26.98510 | +2:37.15640 | |
50 | H 14 | Sixten Lindblom | Frösö IF | 16:26.98550 | +2:37.15680 | |
51 | H 13 | Kalle Grahn-Birve | Alnö SK | 16:27.98620 | +2:38.15750 | |
52 | D 16 | Maja Aronsson | Östersunds SK | 16:27.98680 | +2:39.15810 | |
53 | H 14 | Olle Hamberg | Frösö IF | 16:28.98710 | +2:39.15840 | |
54 | D 16 | Wilma Karlsson | Östersunds SK | 16:29.98860 | +2:40.15990 | |
55 | D 13 | Elsa Tänglander | Östersunds SK | 16:31.99000 | +2:42.16130 | |
56 | D 16 | Hedda Samuelsson | Östersunds SK | 16:31.99060 | +2:42.16190 | |
57 | D 16 | Emmi Nyberg | Storvreta IK | 16:33.99230 | +2:44.16360 | |
58 | H 15 | Axel Eriksson | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 16:45.100420 | +2:56.17550 | |
59 | H 13 | Atle Blomquist | Funäsdalens IF | 16:46.100500 | +2:57.17630 | |
60 | D 16 | Alva Dahlin | Bergeforsens SK | 16:51.101020 | +3:02.18150 | |
61 | D 14 | Ida Åström | Täfteå IK | 16:52.101140 | +3:03.18270 | |
62 | H 13 | Manne Bernhardsson | Östersunds SK | 16:53.101220 | +3:04.18350 | |
63 | H 13 | Simon Åkerlind | Funäsdalens IF | 16:53.101270 | +3:05.18400 | |
64 | H 13 | Erik Borg | Hudiksvalls IF | 16:55.101440 | +3:06.18570 | |
65 | H 14 | Adam Tengblad | Ås IF | 16:55.101480 | +3:07.18610 | |
66 | H 14 | Johan Richardsson | Järpens SK | 16:56.101590 | +3:08.18720 | |
67 | D 15 | Hanna Stenmark | Östersunds SK | 16:57.101640 | +3:08.18770 | |
68 | H 13 | Arvid Karlsson | Åsarna IK | 16:57.101690 | +3:09.18820 | |
69 | D 15 | Lizzie Sonnefelt | Duveds IF | 17:02.102130 | +3:13.19260 | |
70 | D 14 | Frida Kjellgren | Järpens SK | 17:07.102660 | +3:18.19790 | |
71 | D 16 | Louise Jonsson | Alnö SK | 17:09.102870 | +3:21.20000 | |
72 | D 14 | Julia Noren | Ås IF | 17:09.102890 | +3:21.20020 | |
73 | H 13 | Love Tholander | Sundbybergs IK | 17:11.103030 | +3:22.20160 | |
74 | H 14 | Max Zetterberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 17:12.103140 | +3:23.20270 | |
75 | H 14 | Malte Lewandowski | Frösö IF | 17:19.103880 | +3:31.21010 | |
76 | H 14 | Alvin Vestman | Åsarna IK | 17:22.104130 | +3:33.21260 | |
77 | D 15 | Nova Johansson | Funäsdalens IF | 17:23.104280 | +3:35.21410 | |
78 | D 14 | Nora Nordlund | Falu IK | 17:24.104310 | +3:35.21440 | |
79 | H 15 | Eric Staaf | Ås IF | 17:29.104820 | +3:40.21950 | |
80 | D 16 | Elin Morlind | Åsarna IK | 17:30.104900 | +3:41.22030 | |
81 | D 15 | Ida Backén | Svegs IK | 17:30.104910 | +3:41.22040 | |
82 | D 16 | Irma Östberg | Åsarna IK | 17:33.105270 | +3:45.22400 | |
83 | H 14 | August Lilja | Matfors SK | 17:36.105580 | +3:48.22710 | |
84 | D 16 | Tova Grahn | Alnö SK | 17:39.105830 | +3:50.22960 | |
85 | D 15 | Tindra Viksten | Östersunds SK | 17:39.105860 | +3:50.22990 | |
86 | D 13 | Nora Samuelsson | Östersunds SK | 17:45.106450 | +3:56.23580 | |
87 | D 16 | Ylva Sandström | Stockviks SF | 17:48.106710 | +3:59.23840 | |
88 | D 14 | Ellen Rydhult | Svegs IK | 17:52.107160 | +4:03.24290 | |
89 | D 14 | Julia Jonsson | Alnö SK | 17:55.107420 | +4:06.24550 | |
90 | D 15 | Moa Blomgren | Östersunds SK | 17:59.107820 | +4:10.24950 | |
91 | D 14 | Alva Hedström | Funäsdalens IF | 18:00.107900 | +4:11.25030 | |
92 | D 14 | Greta Hedman | Spikbodarnas IK | 18:01.108020 | +4:12.25150 | |
93 | D 16 | Ebba Andersson | Stockviks SF | 18:02.108180 | +4:14.25310 | |
94 | H 13 | Isak Oskarsson | Ås IF | 18:11.109090 | +4:23.26220 | |
95 | H 13 | Tuve Johnson | Östersunds SK | 18:18.109760 | +4:29.26890 | |
96 | H 13 | Simon Lindqvist | Spikbodarnas IK | 18:20.109950 | +4:31.27080 | |
97 | H 13 | Jonatan Walther | Matfors SK | 18:22.110180 | +4:34.27310 | |
98 | H 13 | Alex Andersson | Stockviks SF | 18:23.110290 | +4:35.27420 | |
99 | D 16 | Frida Eriksson | Åsarna IK | 18:26.110580 | +4:38.27710 | |
100 | D 15 | Isabell Engberg | Stockviks SF | 18:27.110680 | +4:39.27810 | |
101 | D 15 | Filippa Hägglund | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 18:27.110690 | +4:39.27820 | |
102 | D 16 | Tilda Andersson | Åsarna IK | 18:32.111140 | +4:43.28270 | |
103 | D 16 | Ebba Lindholm | Stockviks SF | 18:35.111400 | +4:46.28530 | |
104 | H 14 | Olle Sjöblom | Ås IF | 18:42.112140 | +4:53.29270 | |
105 | D 13 | Klara Edström | Stockviks SF | 18:50.112900 | +5:01.30030 | |
106 | D 14 | Nellie Sjöberg | Kovlands IF | 18:55.113430 | +5:06.30560 | |
107 | H 13 | Arvid Eriksson | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 19:07.114680 | +5:19.31810 | |
108 | H 13 | Alfred Pedersen | Åsarna IK | 19:09.114890 | +5:21.32020 | |
109 | D 14 | Astrid Öhrn | Bergeforsens SK | 19:12.115120 | +5:23.32250 | |
110 | D 14 | Nova Bergstrand | Spikbodarnas IK | 19:20.115970 | +5:32.33100 | |
111 | D 16 | Stina Lindholm | Stockviks SF | 19:44.118390 | +5:56.35520 | |
112 | D 13 | Hanna Jonsson | Åsarna IK | 19:58.119720 | +6:09.36850 | |
113 | D 15 | Elin Jonsson | Åsarna IK | 20:51.125070 | +7:03.42200 | |
114 | H 13 | Albert Östlund | Alnö SK | 20:52.125120 | +7:03.42250 | |
115 | D 14 | Klara Bodén | Spikbodarnas IK | 21:41.130090 | +7:53.47220 | |
116 | D 13 | Kajsa Bernsten | Spikbodarnas IK | 21:59.131830 | +8:10.48960 | |
117 | D 13 | Tilde Johnson | Östersunds SK | 22:32.135180 | +8:44.52310 | |
118 | D 13 | Stina Morin | Utrikes SK | 24:41.148010 | +10:52.65140 | |
|
3km Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | H 12 | Samuel Henriksson | Tynderö IK | 8:26.50570 | | |
2 | H 12 | Nils Rönnestrand | Ås IF | 8:34.51310 | +7.640 | |
3 | H 12 | Erik Skoglund | Täby IS SK | 8:40.51970 | +14.1300 | |
4 | H 12 | Elvin Alvtegen | Järpens SK | 8:42.52130 | +15.1460 | |
5 | D 12 | Malva Nisén | Svegs IK | 8:45.52440 | +18.1770 | |
6 | H 12 | Vilmer Wikström | Åsarna IK | 8:55.53470 | +29.2800 | |
7 | H 11 | Marius Brandfjell | Funäsdalens IF | 8:58.53730 | +31.3060 | |
8 | H 12 | Nils Wallenius | IFK Umeå | 9:01.54080 | +35.3410 | |
9 | H 12 | Erik Tengblad | Ås IF | 9:05.54410 | +38.3740 | |
10 | D 12 | Julia Blomgren | Östersunds SK | 9:07.54620 | +40.3950 | |
11 | H 12 | Vilmer Malm | Täfteå IK | 9:08.54750 | +41.4080 | |
12 | H 12 | Ville Elgesjö | Domnarvets GOIF | 9:13.55250 | +46.4580 | |
13 | H 12 | Melker Jakobsson | Alnö SK | 9:13.55290 | +47.4620 | |
14 | H 11 | Axel Danielsson | Stockviks SF | 9:14.55330 | +47.4660 | |
15 | D 12 | Maja Wallin | Ås IF | 9:14.55380 | +48.4710 | |
16 | H 11 | Kevin Åkerlind | Funäsdalens IF | 9:15.55410 | +48.4740 | |
17 | D 12 | Wera Eckerbom | Svegs IK | 9:15.55470 | +49.4800 | |
18 | H 12 | Samuel Nordlund | Alnö SK | 9:16.55520 | +49.4850 | |
19 | H 12 | Hugo Persson | Östersunds SK | 9:27.56600 | +1:00.5930 | |
20 | D 12 | Tuva Richardsson | Östersunds SK | 9:30.56980 | +1:04.6310 | |
21 | H 12 | Isak Engberg | Stockviks SF | 9:33.57230 | +1:06.6560 | |
22 | H 12 | Alvar Lindblom | Frösö IF | 9:49.58820 | +1:22.8150 | |
23 | D 12 | Agnes Boström | Kovlands IF | 9:53.59240 | +1:26.8570 | |
24 | D 12 | Maja Mossberg | Östersunds SK | 10:03.60280 | +1:37.9610 | |
25 | H 11 | Sigge Staaf | Ås IF | 10:03.60290 | +1:37.9620 | |
26 | D 11 | Emilia Larsson | Näsvikens IK | 10:09.60800 | +1:42.10130 | |
27 | H 12 | Loa Nordström | Ås IF | 10:09.60820 | +1:42.10150 | |
28 | H 12 | Erik Carlsén | Järpens SK | 10:14.61380 | +1:48.10710 | |
29 | D 11 | Alvina Millestu | Utrikes SK | 10:15.61440 | +1:48.10770 | |
30 | D 11 | Julia Wikander | Alnö SK | 10:22.62120 | +1:55.11450 | |
31 | H 12 | Henning Nordvall | Matfors SK | 10:22.62160 | +1:55.11490 | |
32 | D 11 | Ebba Persson Kjellgren | Järpens SK | 10:22.62180 | +1:56.11510 | |
33 | D 11 | Ella Zetterström | Svegs IK | 10:24.62380 | +1:58.11710 | |
34 | D 12 | Lovisa Lilja | Matfors SK | 10:28.62750 | +2:01.12080 | |
35 | H 11 | Felix Dahlin | Kovlands IF | 10:34.63340 | +2:07.12670 | |
36 | H 11 | Arvid Hedman | Spikbodarnas IK | 10:38.63720 | +2:11.13050 | |
37 | D 12 | Nora Strid | Stockviks SF | 10:38.63780 | +2:12.13110 | |
38 | D 12 | Nelly Mirårs | Ytterhogdals IK | 10:52.65150 | +2:25.14480 | |
39 | D 11 | Sofia Otten | Täfteå IK | 11:01.66050 | +2:34.15380 | |
40 | D 11 | Signe Bodén | Spikbodarnas IK | 11:17.67660 | +2:50.16990 | |
41 | H 11 | David Walther | Matfors SK | 11:18.67730 | +2:51.17060 | |
42 | D 11 | Alice Nordbrandt | Åsarna IK | 11:18.67750 | +2:51.17080 | |
43 | D 12 | Kajsa Wickenberg | Ås IF | 11:34.69380 | +3:08.18710 | |
44 | H 11 | Albin Fundin | Svegs IK | 11:45.70410 | +3:18.19740 | |
45 | H 11 | Anton Nolberg | Matfors SK | 11:49.70830 | +3:22.20160 | |
46 | D 12 | Milly Pettersson | Ytterhogdals IK | 12:01.72030 | +3:34.21360 | |
47 | D 11 | Lisa Grundström | Täfteå IK | 12:26.74520 | +3:59.23850 | |
48 | D 12 | Henny Malmgren Larsson | Ytterhogdals IK | 13:30.80960 | +5:03.30290 | |
49 | D 11 | Frema Teclu | Svegs IK | 14:05.84450 | +5:38.33780 | |
2km Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | H 10 | Vilhelm Lind | Duveds IF | 7:02.42150 | | |
2 | H 10 | Simon Långberg Holgersson | Stockviks SF | 7:14.43320 | +11.1070 | |
3 | H 10 | Alfred Nääs | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 7:22.44100 | +19.1850 | |
4 | H 10 | Uddo Sonnefelt | Duveds IF | 7:23.44280 | +21.2030 | |
5 | H 10 | Måns Bernhardsson | Östersunds SK | 7:31.45050 | +29.2800 | |
6 | H 10 | Sixten Norberg | Svegs IK | 7:42.46100 | +39.3850 | |
7 | D 10 | Lina Grahn-birve | Alnö SK | 7:48.46790 | +46.4540 | |
8 | H 10 | Hjalmar Gabrielsson | Östersunds SK | 8:04.48360 | +1:02.6110 | |
9 | D 10 | Freja Jakobsson | Alnö SK | 8:07.48640 | +1:04.6390 | |
10 | H 10 | Vilhelm Remén | Svegs IK | 8:09.48880 | +1:07.6630 | |
11 | D 10 | Svea Eriksson | Svegs IK | 8:15.49470 | +1:13.7220 | |
12 | D 9 | Kristin Samuelsson | Östersunds SK | 8:16.49590 | +1:14.7340 | |
13 | H 10 | Walter Eckerbom | Svegs IK | 8:17.49630 | +1:14.7380 | |
14 | H 9 | Olle Danielsson | Stockviks SF | 8:18.49710 | +1:15.7460 | |
14 | D 10 | Alva Widmark | Svegs IK | 8:18.49710 | +1:15.7460 | |
16 | H 9 | Joel Långberg Holgersson | Stockviks SF | 8:25.50420 | +1:22.8170 | |
17 | H 9 | Mille Wallin | Ås IF | 8:28.50720 | +1:25.8470 | |
17 | D 10 | Linnea Jonsson | Alnö SK | 8:28.50720 | +1:25.8470 | |
19 | D 9 | Alva Tänglander | Östersunds SK | 8:34.51350 | +1:32.9100 | |
20 | D 10 | Astrid Persson | Östersunds SK | 8:44.52340 | +1:41.10090 | |
21 | D 9 | Lisen Moberg | Tynderö IK | 8:53.53220 | +1:50.10970 | |
22 | H 10 | Assar Degselius | Svegs IK | 8:54.53310 | +1:51.11060 | |
23 | D 9 | Flora Mattsson | Svegs IK | 8:55.53420 | +1:52.11170 | |
24 | D 10 | Märta Malmgren | Östersunds SK | 8:56.53500 | +1:53.11250 | |
25 | H 9 | Jamie Blomqvist | Matfors SK | 8:59.53860 | +1:57.11610 | |
26 | H 9 | Oliver Richardsson | Östersunds SK | 9:06.54590 | +2:04.12340 | |
27 | D 9 | Märta Boström | Kovlands IF | 9:08.54730 | +2:05.12480 | |
28 | D 10 | Ella Heldring | Alnö SK | 9:09.54810 | +2:06.12560 | |
29 | H 10 | Vilhelm Pettersson | Ytterhogdals IK | 9:24.56340 | +2:21.14090 | |
30 | D 10 | Alice Kindmalm | Östersunds SK | 9:48.58750 | +2:46.16500 | |
31 | H 10 | Oliver Bergkvist | Matfors SK | 9:59.59800 | +2:56.17550 | |
32 | D 9 | Ida Zetterström | Svegs IK | 10:03.60260 | +3:01.18010 | |
33 | D 9 | Hilma Degselius | Svegs IK | 10:04.60300 | +3:01.18050 | |
34 | H 9 | Olle Nilsson | Östersunds SK | 10:07.60650 | +3:05.18400 | |
35 | D 9 | Ella Maripuu | Ås IF | 10:12.61140 | +3:09.18890 | |
36 | D 9 | Agnes Dahlin | Kovlands IF | 10:22.62130 | +3:19.19880 | |
37 | H 9 | Albin Karlstedt | Spikbodarnas IK | 10:32.63130 | +3:29.20880 | |
38 | D 10 | Freja Mogren | Västerås Skidklubb | 10:35.63400 | +3:32.21150 | |
39 | D 9 | Elna Vestlin | Östersunds SK | 10:41.64090 | +3:39.21840 | |
40 | H 10 | Melvin Morin | Utrikes SK | 10:58.65700 | +3:55.23450 | |
41 | H 9 | Linus Mirårs | Ytterhogdals IK | 13:07.78610 | +6:04.36360 | |
42 | D 9 | Lilly Forsberg | IK Fjäll | 15:53.95210 | +8:50.52960 | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)