12.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | John Leander | Åsarna IK | 33:45.202430 | | |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Måns Skoglund | Täby Slalomklubb | 26:11.157050 | | 86.5p |
2 | Jon Oscarsson | Ås IF | 27:56.167570 | +1:45.10420 | 81.1p |
3 | Wille Långberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 28:00.167950 | +1:49.10800 | 80.9p |
4 | Tor Rönnestrand | Ås IF | 28:17.169660 | +2:06.12510 | 80.1p |
5 | Oskar Algotsson | Åsarna IK | 28:37.171600 | +2:25.14450 | 79.2p |
6 | Axel Karlsson | Täby IS SK | 29:56.179540 | +3:44.22390 | 75.7p |
7 | Isac Morin | Utrikes SK | 30:26.182500 | +4:14.25350 | 74.5p |
8 | Elliot Angelsiöö | Storvreta IK | 32:08.192790 | +5:57.35640 | 70.5p |
9 | Wilhelm Dabach | Åsarna IK | 32:27.194620 | +6:15.37470 | 69.8p |
10 | Anton Henriksson | Rehns BK | 32:30.194950 | +6:19.37800 | 69.7p |
11 | Elias Pedersen | Åsarna IK | 33:39.201850 | +7:28.44700 | 67.3p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Jesper Persson | Åsarna IK | 27:24.164380 | | 82.7p |
2 | Sven Leander | Åsarna IK | 28:57.173680 | +1:33.9200 | 78.3p |
3 | Henrik Millestu | Utrikes SK | 31:33.189240 | +4:08.24760 | 71.8p |
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Wilma Johansson | Åsarna IK | 23:43.142230 | | 69.5p |
2 | Amanda Pallin | Alnö SK | 23:51.143040 | +8.710 | 69.1p |
3 | Agnes Öhrn | Bergeforsens SK | 24:48.148770 | +1:05.6440 | 66.4p |
4 | Alba Björnsdotter | Funäsdalens IF | 24:50.148900 | +1:06.6570 | 66.4p |
5 | Julia Löfström | Månkarbo IF | 24:55.149450 | +1:12.7120 | 66.1p |
6 | Ebba Bengtsson | Tynderö IK | 27:19.163860 | +3:36.21530 | 60.3p |
7 | Olivia Ednarsson | Brandsbols SK | 28:11.169080 | +4:28.26750 | 58.4p |
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Josefina Sundman | Åsarna IK | 22:16.133580 | | 74.0p |
2 | Ingrid Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 24:10.144910 | +1:53.11230 | 68.2p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Elsa Tänglander | Östersunds SK | 16:31.99000 | | |
2 | Nora Samuelsson | Östersunds SK | 17:45.106450 | +1:14.7350 | |
3 | Klara Edström | Stockviks SF | 18:50.112900 | +2:19.13800 | |
4 | Hanna Jonsson | Åsarna IK | 19:58.119720 | +3:27.20620 | |
5 | Kajsa Bernsten | Spikbodarnas IK | 21:59.131830 | +5:28.32730 | |
6 | Tilde Johnson | Östersunds SK | 22:32.135180 | +6:01.36080 | |
7 | Stina Morin | Utrikes SK | 24:41.148010 | +8:10.48910 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Enya Daabach | Åsarna IK | 16:22.98130 | | |
2 | Ida Åström | Täfteå IK | 16:52.101140 | +30.2910 | |
3 | Frida Kjellgren | Järpens SK | 17:07.102660 | +45.4430 | |
4 | Julia Noren | Ås IF | 17:09.102890 | +47.4660 | |
5 | Nora Nordlund | Falu IK | 17:24.104310 | +1:01.6080 | |
6 | Ellen Rydhult | Svegs IK | 17:52.107160 | +1:30.8930 | |
7 | Julia Jonsson | Alnö SK | 17:55.107420 | +1:32.9190 | |
8 | Alva Hedström | Funäsdalens IF | 18:00.107900 | +1:37.9670 | |
9 | Greta Hedman | Spikbodarnas IK | 18:01.108020 | +1:38.9790 | |
10 | Nellie Sjöberg | Kovlands IF | 18:55.113430 | +2:33.15200 | |
11 | Astrid Öhrn | Bergeforsens SK | 19:12.115120 | +2:49.16890 | |
12 | Nova Bergstrand | Spikbodarnas IK | 19:20.115970 | +2:58.17740 | |
13 | Klara Bodén | Spikbodarnas IK | 21:41.130090 | +5:19.31860 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Nora Wallenius | Täfteå IK | 15:24.92350 | | |
2 | Alva Nilsson | Bergeforsens SK | 15:32.93110 | +7.660 | |
3 | Irma Burman | Alnö SK | 15:39.93870 | +15.1420 | |
4 | Sofia Pedersen | Järpens SK | 15:43.94230 | +18.1780 | |
5 | Elsa Malmgren | Östersunds SK | 16:07.96610 | +42.4160 | |
6 | Filippa Bernsten | Spikbodarnas IK | 16:22.98100 | +57.5650 | |
7 | Saga Östling | Bergeforsens SK | 16:26.98510 | +1:01.6060 | |
8 | Hanna Stenmark | Östersunds SK | 16:57.101640 | +1:32.9190 | |
9 | Lizzie Sonnefelt | Duveds IF | 17:02.102130 | +1:37.9680 | |
10 | Nova Johansson | Funäsdalens IF | 17:23.104280 | +1:59.11830 | |
11 | Ida Backén | Svegs IK | 17:30.104910 | +2:05.12460 | |
12 | Tindra Viksten | Östersunds SK | 17:39.105860 | +2:15.13410 | |
13 | Moa Blomgren | Östersunds SK | 17:59.107820 | +2:34.15370 | |
14 | Isabell Engberg | Stockviks SF | 18:27.110680 | +3:03.18230 | |
15 | Filippa Hägglund | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 18:27.110690 | +3:03.18240 | |
16 | Elin Jonsson | Åsarna IK | 20:51.125070 | +5:27.32620 | |
|
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Jonna Kjellgren | Järpens SK | 15:50.94990 | | |
2 | Vilda Book | IFK Strömsund | 16:03.96270 | +12.1180 | |
3 | Maja Aronsson | Östersunds SK | 16:27.98680 | +36.3590 | |
4 | Wilma Karlsson | Östersunds SK | 16:29.98860 | +38.3770 | |
5 | Hedda Samuelsson | Östersunds SK | 16:31.99060 | +40.3970 | |
6 | Emmi Nyberg | Storvreta IK | 16:33.99230 | +42.4140 | |
7 | Alva Dahlin | Bergeforsens SK | 16:51.101020 | +1:00.5930 | |
8 | Louise Jonsson | Alnö SK | 17:09.102870 | +1:18.7780 | |
9 | Elin Morlind | Åsarna IK | 17:30.104900 | +1:39.9810 | |
10 | Irma Östberg | Åsarna IK | 17:33.105270 | +1:42.10180 | |
11 | Tova Grahn | Alnö SK | 17:39.105830 | +1:48.10740 | |
12 | Ylva Sandström | Stockviks SF | 17:48.106710 | +1:57.11620 | |
13 | Ebba Andersson | Stockviks SF | 18:02.108180 | +2:11.13090 | |
14 | Frida Eriksson | Åsarna IK | 18:26.110580 | +2:35.15490 | |
15 | Tilda Andersson | Åsarna IK | 18:32.111140 | +2:41.16050 | |
16 | Ebba Lindholm | Stockviks SF | 18:35.111400 | +2:44.16310 | |
17 | Stina Lindholm | Stockviks SF | 19:44.118390 | +3:54.23300 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Vegard Nordbrandt | Åsarna IK | 16:11.97070 | | |
2 | Kalle Grahn-Birve | Alnö SK | 16:27.98620 | +15.1450 | |
3 | Atle Blomquist | Funäsdalens IF | 16:46.100500 | +34.3330 | |
4 | Manne Bernhardsson | Östersunds SK | 16:53.101220 | +41.4050 | |
5 | Simon Åkerlind | Funäsdalens IF | 16:53.101270 | +42.4100 | |
6 | Erik Borg | Hudiksvalls IF | 16:55.101440 | +43.4270 | |
7 | Arvid Karlsson | Åsarna IK | 16:57.101690 | +46.4520 | |
8 | Love Tholander | Sundbybergs IK | 17:11.103030 | +59.5860 | |
9 | Isak Oskarsson | Ås IF | 18:11.109090 | +2:00.11920 | |
10 | Tuve Johnson | Östersunds SK | 18:18.109760 | +2:06.12590 | |
11 | Simon Lindqvist | Spikbodarnas IK | 18:20.109950 | +2:08.12780 | |
12 | Jonatan Walther | Matfors SK | 18:22.110180 | +2:11.13010 | |
13 | Alex Andersson | Stockviks SF | 18:23.110290 | +2:12.13120 | |
14 | Arvid Eriksson | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 19:07.114680 | +2:56.17510 | |
15 | Alfred Pedersen | Åsarna IK | 19:09.114890 | +2:58.17720 | |
16 | Albert Östlund | Alnö SK | 20:52.125120 | +4:40.27950 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Eddie Pettersson | Oxbergs IF | 14:52.89110 | | |
2 | Måns Rawald | Ås IF | 15:21.92070 | +29.2860 | |
3 | Nils Danneskog | Hudiksvalls IF | 16:12.97100 | +1:19.7890 | |
4 | Jåvva Rensberg | Funäsdalens IF | 16:16.97550 | +1:24.8340 | |
5 | Anton Nordgren | Åsarna IK | 16:20.97940 | +1:28.8730 | |
6 | Sixten Lindblom | Frösö IF | 16:26.98550 | +1:34.9340 | |
7 | Olle Hamberg | Frösö IF | 16:28.98710 | +1:36.9500 | |
8 | Adam Tengblad | Ås IF | 16:55.101480 | +2:03.12270 | |
9 | Johan Richardsson | Järpens SK | 16:56.101590 | +2:04.12380 | |
10 | Max Zetterberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 17:12.103140 | +2:20.13930 | |
11 | Malte Lewandowski | Frösö IF | 17:19.103880 | +2:27.14670 | |
12 | Alvin Vestman | Åsarna IK | 17:22.104130 | +2:30.14920 | |
13 | August Lilja | Matfors SK | 17:36.105580 | +2:44.16370 | |
14 | Olle Sjöblom | Ås IF | 18:42.112140 | +3:50.22930 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Hugo Nilsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 13:51.83030 | | |
2 | Tomas Holmgren | Matfors SK | 14:03.84210 | +11.1080 | |
3 | Nils Borin | Östersunds SK | 14:13.85200 | +21.2070 | |
4 | Elias Malm | Täfteå IK | 14:16.85540 | +25.2410 | |
5 | Elias Bengtsson | Tynderö IK | 14:22.86170 | +31.3040 | |
6 | Hugo Granström | Funäsdalens IF | 14:22.86180 | +31.3050 | |
7 | Simon Frimodig | Tullus Sg | 14:28.86700 | +36.3570 | |
8 | Simon Nordlander | Stockviks SF | 14:30.86910 | +38.3780 | |
9 | David Palmgren | Bergeforsens SK | 14:36.87540 | +45.4410 | |
10 | Elias Redman | Östersunds SK | 14:40.87980 | +49.4850 | |
11 | Olle Långberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 14:55.89440 | +1:04.6310 | |
12 | Linus Ytterbom | Bergeforsens SK | 14:57.89630 | +1:06.6500 | |
13 | Mattias Larsson | Matfors SK | 15:03.90260 | +1:12.7130 | |
14 | Jason Blomqvist | Matfors SK | 15:05.90470 | +1:14.7340 | |
15 | Hugo Nordlander | Stockviks SF | 15:10.90930 | +1:19.7800 | |
16 | Hampus Bergkvist | Matfors SK | 15:16.91530 | +1:25.8400 | |
17 | Björn Östlund | Järpens SK | 15:46.94580 | +1:55.11450 | |
18 | Love Däldehög | Hudiksvalls IF | 15:49.94800 | +1:57.11670 | |
19 | Helmer Nordvall | Matfors SK | 15:49.94850 | +1:58.11720 | |
20 | Björn Rönnestrand | Ås IF | 15:52.95120 | +2:00.11990 | |
21 | Axel Eriksson | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 16:45.100420 | +2:53.17290 | |
22 | Eric Staaf | Ås IF | 17:29.104820 | +3:37.21690 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Erik Franzén | Duveds IF | 13:48.82770 | | |
2 | Arvid Norberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 14:03.84210 | +14.1340 | |
3 | Edvin Schön | Storvreta IK | 14:22.86140 | +33.3270 | |
4 | Lukas Ejvinsson | Matfors SK | 14:40.87950 | +51.5080 | |
5 | Axel Arnesson | Ås IF | 14:49.88860 | +1:00.5990 | |
6 | Johan Borg | Hudiksvalls IF | 14:58.89780 | +1:10.6910 | |
7 | Ruben Tholander | Sundbybergs IK | 14:59.89840 | +1:10.6970 | |
8 | Ludvig Millestu | Utrikes SK | 15:01.90000 | +1:12.7130 | |
9 | Wilhelm Sterner | Täby IS SK | 15:01.90060 | +1:12.7190 | |
10 | Leo Eriksson | Östersunds SK | 15:10.90980 | +1:22.8110 | |
11 | Lukas Walther | Matfors SK | 15:29.92810 | +1:40.9940 | |
12 | Alvin Ljunggren | Hudiksvalls IF | 15:49.94850 | +2:00.11980 | |
13 | Linus Grundström | Täfteå IK | 15:53.95280 | +2:05.12410 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Emilia Larsson | Näsvikens IK | 10:09.60800 | | |
2 | Alvina Millestu | Utrikes SK | 10:15.61440 | +6.540 | |
3 | Julia Wikander | Alnö SK | 10:22.62120 | +13.1220 | |
4 | Ebba Persson Kjellgren | Järpens SK | 10:22.62180 | +13.1280 | |
5 | Ella Zetterström | Svegs IK | 10:24.62380 | +15.1480 | |
6 | Sofia Otten | Täfteå IK | 11:01.66050 | +52.5150 | |
7 | Signe Bodén | Spikbodarnas IK | 11:17.67660 | +1:08.6760 | |
8 | Alice Nordbrandt | Åsarna IK | 11:18.67750 | +1:09.6850 | |
9 | Lisa Grundström | Täfteå IK | 12:26.74520 | +2:17.13620 | |
10 | Frema Teclu | Svegs IK | 14:05.84450 | +3:56.23550 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Malva Nisén | Svegs IK | 8:45.52440 | | |
2 | Julia Blomgren | Östersunds SK | 9:07.54620 | +21.2080 | |
3 | Maja Wallin | Ås IF | 9:14.55380 | +29.2840 | |
4 | Wera Eckerbom | Svegs IK | 9:15.55470 | +30.2930 | |
5 | Tuva Richardsson | Östersunds SK | 9:30.56980 | +45.4440 | |
6 | Agnes Boström | Kovlands IF | 9:53.59240 | +1:08.6700 | |
7 | Maja Mossberg | Östersunds SK | 10:03.60280 | +1:18.7740 | |
8 | Lovisa Lilja | Matfors SK | 10:28.62750 | +1:43.10210 | |
9 | Nora Strid | Stockviks SF | 10:38.63780 | +1:53.11240 | |
10 | Nelly Mirårs | Ytterhogdals IK | 10:52.65150 | +2:07.12610 | |
11 | Kajsa Wickenberg | Ås IF | 11:34.69380 | +2:49.16840 | |
12 | Milly Pettersson | Ytterhogdals IK | 12:01.72030 | +3:15.19490 | |
13 | Henny Malmgren Larsson | Ytterhogdals IK | 13:30.80960 | +4:45.28420 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Marius Brandfjell | Funäsdalens IF | 8:58.53730 | | |
2 | Axel Danielsson | Stockviks SF | 9:14.55330 | +16.1500 | |
3 | Kevin Åkerlind | Funäsdalens IF | 9:15.55410 | +16.1580 | |
4 | Sigge Staaf | Ås IF | 10:03.60290 | +1:05.6460 | |
5 | Felix Dahlin | Kovlands IF | 10:34.63340 | +1:36.9510 | |
6 | Arvid Hedman | Spikbodarnas IK | 10:38.63720 | +1:39.9890 | |
7 | David Walther | Matfors SK | 11:18.67730 | +2:20.13900 | |
8 | Albin Fundin | Svegs IK | 11:45.70410 | +2:46.16580 | |
9 | Anton Nolberg | Matfors SK | 11:49.70830 | +2:51.17000 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Samuel Henriksson | Tynderö IK | 8:26.50570 | | |
2 | Nils Rönnestrand | Ås IF | 8:34.51310 | +7.640 | |
3 | Erik Skoglund | Täby IS SK | 8:40.51970 | +14.1300 | |
4 | Elvin Alvtegen | Järpens SK | 8:42.52130 | +15.1460 | |
5 | Vilmer Wikström | Åsarna IK | 8:55.53470 | +29.2800 | |
6 | Nils Wallenius | IFK Umeå | 9:01.54080 | +35.3410 | |
7 | Erik Tengblad | Ås IF | 9:05.54410 | +38.3740 | |
8 | Vilmer Malm | Täfteå IK | 9:08.54750 | +41.4080 | |
9 | Ville Elgesjö | Domnarvets GOIF | 9:13.55250 | +46.4580 | |
10 | Melker Jakobsson | Alnö SK | 9:13.55290 | +47.4620 | |
11 | Samuel Nordlund | Alnö SK | 9:16.55520 | +49.4850 | |
12 | Hugo Persson | Östersunds SK | 9:27.56600 | +1:00.5930 | |
13 | Isak Engberg | Stockviks SF | 9:33.57230 | +1:06.6560 | |
14 | Alvar Lindblom | Frösö IF | 9:49.58820 | +1:22.8150 | |
15 | Loa Nordström | Ås IF | 10:09.60820 | +1:42.10150 | |
16 | Erik Carlsén | Järpens SK | 10:14.61380 | +1:48.10710 | |
17 | Henning Nordvall | Matfors SK | 10:22.62160 | +1:55.11490 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Kristin Samuelsson | Östersunds SK | 8:16.49590 | | |
2 | Alva Tänglander | Östersunds SK | 8:34.51350 | +17.1660 | |
3 | Lisen Moberg | Tynderö IK | 8:53.53220 | +36.3530 | |
4 | Flora Mattsson | Svegs IK | 8:55.53420 | +38.3730 | |
5 | Märta Boström | Kovlands IF | 9:08.54730 | +51.5040 | |
6 | Ida Zetterström | Svegs IK | 10:03.60260 | +1:46.10570 | |
7 | Hilma Degselius | Svegs IK | 10:04.60300 | +1:47.10610 | |
8 | Ella Maripuu | Ås IF | 10:12.61140 | +1:55.11450 | |
9 | Agnes Dahlin | Kovlands IF | 10:22.62130 | +2:05.12440 | |
10 | Elna Vestlin | Östersunds SK | 10:41.64090 | +2:25.14400 | |
11 | Lilly Forsberg | IK Fjäll | 15:53.95210 | +7:36.45520 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Lina Grahn-birve | Alnö SK | 7:48.46790 | | |
2 | Freja Jakobsson | Alnö SK | 8:07.48640 | +18.1750 | |
3 | Svea Eriksson | Svegs IK | 8:15.49470 | +26.2580 | |
4 | Alva Widmark | Svegs IK | 8:18.49710 | +29.2820 | |
5 | Linnea Jonsson | Alnö SK | 8:28.50720 | +39.3830 | |
6 | Astrid Persson | Östersunds SK | 8:44.52340 | +55.5450 | |
7 | Märta Malmgren | Östersunds SK | 8:56.53500 | +1:07.6610 | |
8 | Ella Heldring | Alnö SK | 9:09.54810 | +1:20.7920 | |
9 | Alice Kindmalm | Östersunds SK | 9:48.58750 | +1:59.11860 | |
10 | Freja Mogren | Västerås Skidklubb | 10:35.63400 | +2:46.16510 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Olle Danielsson | Stockviks SF | 8:18.49710 | | |
2 | Joel Långberg Holgersson | Stockviks SF | 8:25.50420 | +7.610 | |
3 | Mille Wallin | Ås IF | 8:28.50720 | +10.910 | |
4 | Jamie Blomqvist | Matfors SK | 8:59.53860 | +41.4050 | |
5 | Oliver Richardsson | Östersunds SK | 9:06.54590 | +48.4780 | |
6 | Olle Nilsson | Östersunds SK | 10:07.60650 | +1:49.10840 | |
7 | Albin Karlstedt | Spikbodarnas IK | 10:32.63130 | +2:14.13320 | |
8 | Linus Mirårs | Ytterhogdals IK | 13:07.78610 | +4:49.28800 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Vilhelm Lind | Duveds IF | 7:02.42150 | | |
2 | Simon Långberg Holgersson | Stockviks SF | 7:14.43320 | +11.1070 | |
3 | Alfred Nääs | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 7:22.44100 | +19.1850 | |
4 | Uddo Sonnefelt | Duveds IF | 7:23.44280 | +21.2030 | |
5 | Måns Bernhardsson | Östersunds SK | 7:31.45050 | +29.2800 | |
6 | Sixten Norberg | Svegs IK | 7:42.46100 | +39.3850 | |
7 | Hjalmar Gabrielsson | Östersunds SK | 8:04.48360 | +1:02.6110 | |
8 | Vilhelm Remén | Svegs IK | 8:09.48880 | +1:07.6630 | |
9 | Walter Eckerbom | Svegs IK | 8:17.49630 | +1:14.7380 | |
10 | Assar Degselius | Svegs IK | 8:54.53310 | +1:51.11060 | |
11 | Vilhelm Pettersson | Ytterhogdals IK | 9:24.56340 | +2:21.14090 | |
12 | Oliver Bergkvist | Matfors SK | 9:59.59800 | +2:56.17550 | |
13 | Melvin Morin | Utrikes SK | 10:58.65700 | +3:55.23450 | |