10.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Edvard Sundman | Åsarna IK | 30:18.181700 | | |
2 | John Leander | Åsarna IK | 30:23.182200 | +5.400 | |
3 | Anton Eriksson | Sollefteå SK | 30:25.182400 | +7.600 | |
- | Emil Talsi | Åsarna IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Gustav Rotvold | Åsarna IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
7.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Josefina Sundman | Åsarna IK | 26:37.159600 | | |
- | Ingrid Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Enja Jonsson | Åsarna IK | 18:50.112900 | | 65.8p |
2 | Alba Björnsdotter | Funäsdalens IF | 18:58.113700 | +8.700 | 65.4p |
3 | Agnes Öhrn | Bergeforsens SK | 19:12.115100 | +22.2100 | 64.6p |
4 | Alva Eriksson | Sollefteå SK | 19:43.118200 | +53.5200 | 62.9p |
5 | Minna Johansson | Östersunds SK | 19:50.118900 | +1:00.5900 | 62.5p |
6 | Ebba Bengtsson | Tynderö IK | 21:04.126300 | +2:14.13300 | 58.8p |
7 | Olivia Ednarsson | Brandsbols SK | 21:27.128600 | +2:37.15600 | 57.8p |
- | Emma Höglund | Sollefteå SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Julia Jonsson | Jättendals IF | 19:04.114300 | | 65.0p |
2 | Engla Larsson | Hedesunda IF | 20:43.124200 | +1:39.9800 | 59.8p |
- | Emilia Pettersson | Sollefteå SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Gustav Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 14:56.89500 | | 83.0p |
2 | Tor Rönnestrand | Ås IF | 15:06.90500 | +10.900 | 82.1p |
3 | Oskar Algotsson | Åsarna IK | 15:11.91000 | +15.1400 | 81.6p |
4 | Axel Karlsson | Täby IS SK | 16:35.99400 | +1:39.9800 | 74.7p |
5 | Wille Långberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 16:40.99900 | +1:44.10300 | 74.4p |
6 | Jon Oscarsson | Ås IF | 16:51.101000 | +1:55.11400 | 73.6p |
6 | Isac Morin | Utrikes SK | 16:51.101000 | +1:55.11400 | 73.6p |
8 | Elliot Angelsiöö | Storvreta IK | 17:22.104100 | +2:26.14500 | 71.4p |
9 | Anton Henriksson | Rehns BK | 18:13.109200 | +3:17.19600 | 68.0p |
10 | Wilhelm Dabach | Åsarna IK | 18:18.109700 | +3:22.20100 | 67.7p |
11 | Elias Pedersen | Åsarna IK | 19:00.113900 | +4:04.24300 | 65.2p |
- | Ebbe Abrahamsson Gjersvol | Östersunds SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Sven Leander | Åsarna IK | 14:50.88900 | | 83.6p |
2 | Jesper Persson | Åsarna IK | 14:58.89700 | +8.700 | 82.8p |
3 | Axel Åslund | Hedesunda IF | 16:28.98700 | +1:38.9700 | 75.3p |
4 | Henrik Millestu | Utrikes SK | 16:43.100200 | +1:53.11200 | 74.1p |
- | Oskar Ahnbrink | Sundbybergs IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
- | Elin Sannsell | Ingen klubb | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Alva Nilsson | Bergeforsens SK | 8:51.53000 | | |
2 | Nora Wallenius | Täfteå IK | 9:07.54600 | +16.1500 | |
3 | Irma Burman | Alnö SK | 9:12.55100 | +21.2000 | |
4 | Sofia Pedersen | Järpens SK | 9:26.56500 | +35.3400 | |
5 | Lizzie Sonnefelt | Duveds IF | 9:33.57200 | +42.4100 | |
6 | Hanna Stenmark | Östersunds SK | 9:34.57300 | +43.4200 | |
7 | Saga Östling | Bergeforsens SK | 9:37.57600 | +46.4500 | |
8 | Astrid Karlstedt | Spikbodarnas IK | 9:41.58000 | +50.4900 | |
9 | Alva Svahn | Östersunds SK | 9:42.58100 | +51.5000 | |
10 | Filippa Bernsten | Spikbodarnas IK | 9:50.58900 | +59.5800 | |
11 | Elsa Malmgren | Östersunds SK | 9:52.59100 | +1:01.6000 | |
12 | Tindra Viksten | Östersunds SK | 9:53.59200 | +1:02.6100 | |
13 | Emma Strand | Bergeforsens SK | 10:09.60800 | +1:18.7700 | |
14 | Nova Johansson | Funäsdalens IF | 10:10.60900 | +1:19.7800 | |
15 | Filippa Hägglund | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 10:15.61400 | +1:24.8300 | |
15 | Ebba Hennings | Östersunds SK | 10:15.61400 | +1:24.8300 | |
17 | Moa Blomgren | Östersunds SK | 10:35.63400 | +1:44.10300 | |
18 | Isabell Engberg | Stockviks SF | 10:39.63800 | +1:48.10700 | |
19 | Ida Backén | Svegs IK | 11:02.66100 | +2:11.13000 | |
20 | Elin Jonsson | Åsarna IK | 12:12.73100 | +3:21.20000 | |
|
2.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jonna Kjellgren | Järpens SK | 8:51.53000 | | |
2 | Maja Boberg | Duveds IF | 9:05.54400 | +14.1300 | |
3 | Vilda Book | IFK Strömsund | 9:08.54700 | +17.1600 | |
4 | Elsa Gustafsson | Täby IS SK | 9:13.55200 | +22.2100 | |
5 | Hedda Samuelsson | Östersunds SK | 9:26.56500 | +35.3400 | |
5 | Maja Aronsson | Östersunds SK | 9:26.56500 | +35.3400 | |
7 | Wilma Karlsson | Östersunds SK | 9:31.57000 | +40.3900 | |
8 | Tova Grahn | Alnö SK | 9:43.58200 | +52.5100 | |
9 | Emmi Nyberg | Storvreta IK | 9:46.58500 | +55.5400 | |
9 | Louise Jonsson | Alnö SK | 9:46.58500 | +55.5400 | |
11 | Alva Dahlin | Bergeforsens SK | 9:59.59800 | +1:08.6700 | |
12 | Irma Östberg | Åsarna IK | 10:07.60600 | +1:16.7500 | |
13 | Elsa Granholm | Stockviks SF | 10:11.61000 | +1:20.7900 | |
14 | Elin Morlind | Åsarna IK | 10:18.61700 | +1:27.8600 | |
15 | Ylva Sandström | Stockviks SF | 10:21.62000 | +1:30.8900 | |
16 | Ebba Andersson | Stockviks SF | 10:32.63100 | +1:41.10000 | |
17 | Ebba Lindholm | Stockviks SF | 10:43.64200 | +1:52.11100 | |
18 | Frida Eriksson | Åsarna IK | 10:45.64400 | +1:54.11300 | |
19 | Tilda Andersson | Åsarna IK | 10:55.65400 | +2:04.12300 | |
20 | Stina Lindholm | Stockviks SF | 11:11.67000 | +2:20.13900 | |
- | Sara Henriksson | Tynderö IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hugo Nilsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 7:48.46700 | | |
2 | Tomas Holmgren | Matfors SK | 8:11.49000 | +23.2200 | |
3 | Max Johansson | Östersunds SK | 8:13.49200 | +25.2400 | |
4 | Elias Redman | Östersunds SK | 8:17.49600 | +29.2800 | |
5 | Hugo Granström | Funäsdalens IF | 8:19.49800 | +31.3000 | |
5 | David Palmgren | Bergeforsens SK | 8:19.49800 | +31.3000 | |
7 | Ebbe Zachrisson | Östersunds SK | 8:20.49900 | +32.3100 | |
8 | Simon Nordlander | Stockviks SF | 8:23.50200 | +35.3400 | |
9 | Elias Malm | Täfteå IK | 8:29.50800 | +41.4000 | |
10 | Linus Ytterbom | Bergeforsens SK | 8:30.50900 | +42.4100 | |
11 | Nils Borin | Östersunds SK | 8:34.51300 | +46.4500 | |
12 | Elias Bengtsson | Tynderö IK | 8:35.51400 | +47.4600 | |
12 | Jason Blomqvist | Matfors SK | 8:35.51400 | +47.4600 | |
14 | Hampus Bergkvist | Matfors SK | 8:39.51800 | +51.5000 | |
15 | Hugo Nordlander | Stockviks SF | 8:43.52200 | +55.5400 | |
16 | Mattias Larsson | Matfors SK | 8:49.52800 | +1:01.6000 | |
17 | Björn Rönnestrand | Ås IF | 8:57.53600 | +1:09.6800 | |
18 | Erik Gustafsson | Täby IS SK | 9:01.54000 | +1:13.7200 | |
19 | Philip Sundbom | Bergeforsens SK | 9:02.54100 | +1:14.7300 | |
20 | Björn Östlund | Järpens SK | 9:06.54500 | +1:18.7700 | |
21 | Love Däldehög | Hudiksvalls IF | 9:14.55300 | +1:26.8500 | |
22 | Helmer Nordvall | Matfors SK | 9:18.55700 | +1:30.8900 | |
23 | Eric Staaf | Ås IF | 9:23.56200 | +1:35.9400 | |
24 | Olle Långberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 9:24.56300 | +1:36.9500 | |
25 | Simon Frimodig | Tullus Sg | 9:35.57400 | +1:47.10600 | |
26 | Axel Eriksson | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 9:42.58100 | +1:54.11300 | |
27 | Linus Pettersson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 9:58.59700 | +2:10.12900 | |
- | Oskar Höglund | Sollefteå SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Arvid Norberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 7:57.47600 | | |
2 | Erik Franzén | Duveds IF | 8:00.47900 | +3.200 | |
3 | Edvin Schön | Storvreta IK | 8:05.48400 | +8.700 | |
4 | Pelle Boberg | Duveds IF | 8:10.48900 | +13.1200 | |
5 | Wilhelm Sterner | Täby IS SK | 8:12.49100 | +15.1400 | |
6 | Hjalmar Oskarsson | Ås IF | 8:14.49300 | +17.1600 | |
7 | Valter Ljungdahl | Matfors SK | 8:23.50200 | +26.2500 | |
8 | Johan Borg | Hudiksvalls IF | 8:24.50300 | +27.2600 | |
9 | Axel Gunneriusson | Östersunds SK | 8:25.50400 | +28.2700 | |
10 | Ruben Tholander | Sundbybergs IK | 8:26.50500 | +29.2800 | |
11 | Leo Eriksson | Östersunds SK | 8:33.51200 | +36.3500 | |
12 | Lukas Ejvinsson | Matfors SK | 8:36.51500 | +39.3800 | |
13 | Linus Grundström | Täfteå IK | 8:38.51700 | +41.4000 | |
14 | Axel Arnesson | Ås IF | 8:44.52300 | +47.4600 | |
15 | Ludvig Millestu | Utrikes SK | 8:49.52800 | +52.5100 | |
16 | Melwin Bång | Östersunds SK | 8:52.53100 | +55.5400 | |
17 | Alvin Ljunggren | Hudiksvalls IF | 9:16.55500 | +1:19.7800 | |
18 | Viggo Stein | Ås IF | 9:19.55800 | +1:22.8100 | |
19 | Lukas Walther | Matfors SK | 9:29.56800 | +1:32.9100 | |
2.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Anna Halvarsson | Vemdalens IF | 9:28.56700 | | 58.5p |
- | Hector Sannsell | Ingen klubb | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ebba Persson Kjellgren | Järpens SK | 9:33.57200 | | |
2 | Emilia Larsson | Näsvikens IK | 9:35.57400 | +2.100 | |
3 | Alvina Millestu | Utrikes SK | 9:49.58800 | +16.1500 | |
4 | Ella Zetterström | Svegs IK | 9:53.59200 | +20.1900 | |
5 | Julia Wikander | Alnö SK | 10:05.60400 | +32.3100 | |
6 | Signe Bodén | Spikbodarnas IK | 10:28.62700 | +55.5400 | |
7 | Alice Nordbrandt | Åsarna IK | 11:03.66200 | +1:30.8900 | |
8 | Sofia Otten | Täfteå IK | 11:06.66500 | +1:33.9200 | |
9 | Lisa Grundström | Täfteå IK | 12:56.77500 | +3:23.20200 | |
10 | Frema Teclu | Svegs IK | 14:03.84200 | +4:30.26900 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Malva Nisén | Svegs IK | 7:55.47400 | | |
2 | Julia Blomgren | Östersunds SK | 8:24.50300 | +29.2800 | |
3 | Maja Wallin | Ås IF | 8:25.50400 | +30.2900 | |
4 | Hanna Oscarsson | Ås IF | 8:35.51400 | +40.3900 | |
5 | Wera Eckerbom | Svegs IK | 8:55.53400 | +1:00.5900 | |
6 | Maja Mossberg | Östersunds SK | 8:59.53800 | +1:04.6300 | |
7 | Molly Bergqvist | Östersunds SK | 9:05.54400 | +1:10.6900 | |
8 | Tuva Richardsson | Östersunds SK | 9:19.55800 | +1:24.8300 | |
9 | Lovisa Lilja | Matfors SK | 9:29.56800 | +1:34.9300 | |
10 | Anna Gustafsson | Täby IS SK | 9:42.58100 | +1:47.10600 | |
11 | Kajsa Wickenberg | Ås IF | 10:06.60500 | +2:11.13000 | |
12 | Nelly Mirårs | Ytterhogdals IK | 10:26.62500 | +2:31.15000 | |
13 | Nora Strid | Stockviks SF | 10:27.62600 | +2:32.15100 | |
14 | Alma Nilsson | Spikbodarnas IK | 10:58.65700 | +3:03.18200 | |
15 | Milly Pettersson | Ytterhogdals IK | 11:34.69300 | +3:39.21800 | |
16 | Henny Malmgren Larsson | Ytterhogdals IK | 13:23.80200 | +5:28.32700 | |
- | Agnes Boström | Kovlands IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elsa Tänglander | Östersunds SK | 7:30.44900 | | |
2 | Nora Samuelsson | Östersunds SK | 7:44.46300 | +14.1300 | |
3 | Klara Edström | Stockviks SF | 8:27.50600 | +57.5600 | |
4 | Hanna Jonsson | Åsarna IK | 8:54.53300 | +1:24.8300 | |
5 | Alva Strand | Selånger SOK | 9:29.56800 | +1:59.11800 | |
6 | Kajsa Bernsten | Spikbodarnas IK | 10:13.61200 | +2:43.16200 | |
7 | Stina Morin | Utrikes SK | 10:45.64400 | +3:15.19400 | |
8 | Tilde Johnson | Östersunds SK | 11:01.66000 | +3:31.21000 | |
- | Lydia Hägg Eveby | Östersunds SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Frida Bergkvist | Lucksta IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Teresia Ytterbom | Bergeforsens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hilde Oscarsson | Ås IF | 7:24.44300 | | |
1 | Frida Kjellgren | Järpens SK | 7:24.44300 | | |
3 | Ida Åström | Täfteå IK | 7:37.45600 | +13.1200 | |
4 | Enya Daabach | Åsarna IK | 7:44.46300 | +20.1900 | |
5 | Nora Nordlund | Falu IK | 7:50.46900 | +26.2500 | |
6 | Julia Noren | Ås IF | 7:59.47800 | +35.3400 | |
7 | Nellie Sjöberg | Kovlands IF | 8:09.48800 | +45.4400 | |
8 | Alva Hedström | Funäsdalens IF | 8:10.48900 | +46.4500 | |
9 | Ellen Rydhult | Svegs IK | 8:15.49400 | +51.5000 | |
10 | Emilina Bång | Östersunds SK | 8:17.49600 | +53.5200 | |
11 | Greta Hedman | Spikbodarnas IK | 8:18.49700 | +54.5300 | |
12 | Julia Jonsson | Alnö SK | 8:19.49800 | +55.5400 | |
13 | Wilma Helmersson | Svegs IK | 8:29.50800 | +1:05.6400 | |
14 | Klara Nygård | Frösö IF | 8:42.52100 | +1:18.7700 | |
15 | Nova Bergstrand | Spikbodarnas IK | 8:50.52900 | +1:26.8500 | |
16 | Astrid Öhrn | Bergeforsens SK | 8:57.53600 | +1:33.9200 | |
17 | Klara Bodén | Spikbodarnas IK | 9:12.55100 | +1:48.10700 | |
18 | Tuva Nilsson | Spikbodarnas IK | 9:28.56700 | +2:04.12300 | |
- | Elsa Norberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Marius Brandfjell | Funäsdalens IF | 8:26.50500 | | |
2 | Axel Danielsson | Stockviks SF | 8:54.53300 | +28.2700 | |
3 | Kevin Åkerlind | Funäsdalens IF | 8:57.53600 | +31.3000 | |
4 | Sigge Staaf | Ås IF | 9:00.53900 | +34.3300 | |
5 | Arvid Nygård | Frösö IF | 9:34.57300 | +1:08.6700 | |
6 | Arvid Hedman | Spikbodarnas IK | 9:39.57800 | +1:13.7200 | |
7 | David Walther | Matfors SK | 10:20.61900 | +1:54.11300 | |
8 | Albin Fundin | Svegs IK | 11:05.66400 | +2:39.15800 | |
9 | Anton Nolberg | Matfors SK | 11:09.66800 | +2:43.16200 | |
10 | Felix Dahlin | Kovlands IF | 11:33.69200 | +3:07.18600 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Nils Rönnestrand | Ås IF | 7:45.46400 | | |
2 | Elvin Alvtegen | Järpens SK | 7:50.46900 | +5.400 | |
3 | Samuel Henriksson | Tynderö IK | 7:52.47100 | +7.600 | |
4 | Vilmer Malm | Täfteå IK | 7:58.47700 | +13.1200 | |
5 | Erik Skoglund | Täby IS SK | 8:06.48500 | +21.2000 | |
6 | Arvid Andersson | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 8:08.48700 | +23.2200 | |
7 | Nils Wallenius | IFK Umeå | 8:09.48800 | +24.2300 | |
8 | Ville Elgesjö | Domnarvets GOIF | 8:10.48900 | +25.2400 | |
9 | Vilmer Wikström | Åsarna IK | 8:18.49700 | +33.3200 | |
10 | Hugo Persson | Östersunds SK | 8:35.51400 | +50.4900 | |
10 | Isak Engberg | Stockviks SF | 8:35.51400 | +50.4900 | |
12 | Melker Jakobsson | Alnö SK | 8:42.52100 | +57.5600 | |
13 | Fred Abrahamsson Gjersvold | Östersunds SK | 8:47.52600 | +1:02.6100 | |
14 | Samuel Nordlund | Alnö SK | 8:49.52800 | +1:04.6300 | |
15 | Erik Tengblad | Ås IF | 8:52.53100 | +1:07.6600 | |
16 | Alvar Lindblom | Frösö IF | 9:22.56100 | +1:37.9600 | |
17 | Emil Löfholm | Ås IF | 9:25.56400 | +1:40.9900 | |
18 | Loa Nordström | Ås IF | 9:40.57900 | +1:55.11400 | |
19 | Henning Nordvall | Matfors SK | 9:43.58200 | +1:58.11700 | |
20 | Erik Carlsén | Järpens SK | 9:44.58300 | +1:59.11800 | |
21 | Sixten Andersson | Tullus Sg | 10:01.60000 | +2:16.13500 | |
22 | Cedrik Wagnhem | Vemdalens IF | 10:37.63600 | +2:52.17100 | |
- | Axel Landorf | Järpens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Vegard Nordbrandt | Åsarna IK | 7:17.43600 | | |
2 | Kalle Grahn-Birve | Alnö SK | 7:27.44600 | +10.900 | |
3 | Erik Borg | Hudiksvalls IF | 7:42.46100 | +25.2400 | |
4 | Simon Åkerlind | Funäsdalens IF | 7:44.46300 | +27.2600 | |
5 | Love Tholander | Sundbybergs IK | 7:47.46600 | +30.2900 | |
6 | Arvid Karlsson | Åsarna IK | 7:50.46900 | +33.3200 | |
7 | Olle Rune | Täby IS SK | 7:57.47600 | +40.3900 | |
8 | Manne Bernhardsson | Östersunds SK | 8:00.47900 | +43.4200 | |
9 | Alex Andersson | Stockviks SF | 8:01.48000 | +44.4300 | |
10 | Atle Blomquist | Funäsdalens IF | 8:03.48200 | +46.4500 | |
11 | Jonatan Walther | Matfors SK | 8:11.49000 | +54.5300 | |
12 | Tuve Johnson | Östersunds SK | 8:12.49100 | +55.5400 | |
13 | Simon Lindqvist | Spikbodarnas IK | 8:22.50100 | +1:05.6400 | |
14 | Arvid Eriksson | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 8:40.51900 | +1:23.8200 | |
15 | Isak Oskarsson | Ås IF | 8:52.53100 | +1:35.9400 | |
16 | Alfred Pedersen | Åsarna IK | 8:57.53600 | +1:40.9900 | |
17 | Albert Östlund | Alnö SK | 9:13.55200 | +1:56.11500 | |
18 | Lowe Engström | Vassunda IF | 9:32.57100 | +2:15.13400 | |
19 | Kalle Helgesson | Järpens SK | 9:33.57200 | +2:16.13500 | |
20 | Jordan Blomqvist | Matfors SK | 10:25.62400 | +3:08.18700 | |
- | Adrian Revelj | Hede SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Eddie Pettersson | Oxbergs IF | 6:18.37700 | | |
2 | Jåvva Rensberg | Funäsdalens IF | 6:32.39100 | +14.1300 | |
3 | Måns Rawald | Ås IF | 6:44.40300 | +26.2500 | |
4 | Joel Nilsson | Matfors SK | 7:12.43100 | +54.5300 | |
5 | Nils Danneskog | Hudiksvalls IF | 7:13.43200 | +55.5400 | |
6 | Simon Löfholm | Ås IF | 7:23.44200 | +1:05.6400 | |
7 | Johan Richardsson | Järpens SK | 7:24.44300 | +1:06.6500 | |
8 | Malte Lewandowski | Frösö IF | 7:25.44400 | +1:07.6600 | |
9 | Sixten Lindblom | Frösö IF | 7:32.45100 | +1:14.7300 | |
10 | Olle Hamberg | Frösö IF | 7:37.45600 | +1:19.7800 | |
11 | Anton Nordgren | Åsarna IK | 7:42.46100 | +1:24.8300 | |
12 | August Lilja | Matfors SK | 7:44.46300 | +1:26.8500 | |
13 | Alvin Vestman | Åsarna IK | 7:47.46600 | +1:29.8800 | |
14 | Viggo Häggström | Ås IF | 8:00.47900 | +1:42.10100 | |
15 | Max Zetterberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 8:09.48800 | +1:51.11000 | |
16 | Olle Sjöblom | Ås IF | 8:22.50100 | +2:04.12300 | |
17 | Max Landorf | Järpens SK | 8:23.50200 | +2:05.12400 | |
- | Adam Tengblad | Ås IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
1.35km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Kristin Samuelsson | Östersunds SK | 6:46.40500 | | |
2 | Alva Tänglander | Östersunds SK | 7:21.44000 | +35.3400 | |
3 | Lisen Moberg | Tynderö IK | 7:24.44300 | +38.3700 | |
4 | Hilma Degselius | Svegs IK | 7:36.45500 | +50.4900 | |
5 | Flora Mattsson | Svegs IK | 7:38.45700 | +52.5100 | |
6 | Ida Zetterström | Svegs IK | 7:39.45800 | +53.5200 | |
7 | Ella Maripuu | Ås IF | 7:50.46900 | +1:04.6300 | |
8 | Märta Boström | Kovlands IF | 7:54.47300 | +1:08.6700 | |
9 | Agnes Dahlin | Kovlands IF | 8:04.48300 | +1:18.7700 | |
10 | Elna Vestlin | Östersunds SK | 8:11.49000 | +1:25.8400 | |
11 | Lilly Forsberg | IK Fjäll | 11:30.68900 | +4:44.28300 | |
1.35km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Freja Jakobsson | Alnö SK | 6:11.37000 | | |
2 | Svea Eriksson | Svegs IK | 6:22.38100 | +11.1000 | |
3 | Lina Grahn-birve | Alnö SK | 6:30.38900 | +19.1800 | |
4 | Alva Widmark | Svegs IK | 6:35.39400 | +24.2300 | |
5 | Märta Malmgren | Östersunds SK | 6:38.39700 | +27.2600 | |
6 | Astrid Persson | Östersunds SK | 6:45.40400 | +34.3300 | |
7 | Alice Kindmalm | Östersunds SK | 6:48.40700 | +37.3600 | |
8 | Linnea Jonsson | Alnö SK | 6:49.40800 | +38.3700 | |
9 | Stella Engström | Vassunda IF | 7:01.42000 | +50.4900 | |
10 | Ella Heldring | Alnö SK | 7:36.45500 | +1:25.8400 | |
11 | Agnes Bergqvist | Östersunds SK | 8:38.51700 | +2:27.14600 | |
12 | Freja Mogren | Västerås Skidklubb | 8:44.52300 | +2:33.15200 | |
13 | Felicia Rautila | Bergeforsens SK | 8:56.53500 | +2:45.16400 | |
- | Tilde Bergqvist | Lucksta IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.35km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Joel Långberg Holgersson | Stockviks SF | 6:20.37900 | | |
2 | Olle Danielsson | Stockviks SF | 6:40.39900 | +20.1900 | |
3 | Oliver Richardsson | Östersunds SK | 6:45.40400 | +25.2400 | |
4 | Melker Thunberg | Stockviks SF | 7:06.42500 | +46.4500 | |
5 | Mille Wallin | Ås IF | 7:16.43500 | +56.5500 | |
6 | Olle Nilsson | Östersunds SK | 7:28.44700 | +1:08.6700 | |
7 | Albin Karlstedt | Spikbodarnas IK | 7:43.46200 | +1:23.8200 | |
8 | Jamie Blomqvist | Matfors SK | 7:47.46600 | +1:27.8600 | |
9 | Anton Helmersson | Svegs IK | 7:53.47200 | +1:33.9200 | |
10 | Linus Mirårs | Ytterhogdals IK | 8:59.53800 | +2:39.15800 | |
11 | Hannes Engström | Vassunda IF | 9:06.54500 | +2:46.16500 | |
12 | Wilmer Stensson | Vemdalens IF | 9:39.57800 | +3:19.19800 | |
13 | Stellan Wagnhem | Vemdalens IF | 10:37.63600 | +4:17.25600 | |
- | Edvin Carlstein | Täby IS SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Felix Fredin | Vemdalens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.35km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Vilhelm Lind | Duveds IF | 5:32.33100 | | |
2 | Alfred Nääs | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 5:42.34100 | +10.900 | |
3 | Måns Bernhardsson | Östersunds SK | 5:50.34900 | +18.1700 | |
4 | Simon Långberg Holgersson | Stockviks SF | 5:51.35000 | +19.1800 | |
5 | Uddo Sonnefelt | Duveds IF | 6:02.36100 | +30.2900 | |
6 | Vilhelm Remén | Svegs IK | 6:07.36600 | +35.3400 | |
7 | Hjalmar Gabrielsson | Östersunds SK | 6:17.37600 | +45.4400 | |
8 | Sixten Norberg | Svegs IK | 6:25.38400 | +53.5200 | |
9 | Assar Degselius | Svegs IK | 6:47.40600 | +1:15.7400 | |
10 | Walter Eckerbom | Svegs IK | 6:52.41100 | +1:20.7900 | |
11 | Oliver Bergkvist | Matfors SK | 7:27.44600 | +1:55.11400 | |
12 | Vilhelm Pettersson | Ytterhogdals IK | 7:41.46000 | +2:09.12800 | |
13 | Otto Hüglow | Vemdalens IF | 7:51.47000 | +2:19.13800 | |
14 | Melvin Morin | Utrikes SK | 8:44.52300 | +3:12.19100 | |
- | Melker Jönsson Ideborg | Svegs IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Wilmer Carlstein | Täby IS SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |